1. HIERCKENS Corine Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam 02:10:30
2. HEIJMANS EVA NOORD WESTHOEK :42
3. VAN DEN STEEN Goedele BIANCHI - DUVEL - CATA BIKES
4. DUFOER Sjoukje WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE 2:22
5. VERBEKE Grace Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
6. STERCKX Kathleen AA DRINK Cycling Team
7. VAN LEUVEN Annick WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
8. DEBBOUDT Lensy KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
9. DE CLERCQ Mieke KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
10. DE VUYST Sofie VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
11. NOBUS Anja WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
12. COX Leda
13. FIERS Ilse WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
14. STEENSSENS Nana VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
15. BEYEN Lien VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
16. DECROIX Lieselot Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
17. BROUET AURORE
18. MICHIELS Githa GEMEENTELIJK FEESTCOMITE - HEMIKSEM
19. DELFOSSE Catherine Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
20. VAN AS SUSANNE
21. BUYL Kimberly VAN EYCK SPORT
22. VERHAEGHE Hannah WIELERCLUB OOSTENDE NOORDZEE
23. DE NYS Sofie BENELUX TEAM
24. VERCAMER Elien WIELERSPORTVERENING ARTEVELDE VZW - GENT
25. NOBELS Natasia SQUADRA CICLISTICA FEMMINILE BIANCHI
26. BAX MARION
27. BEYEN Inge VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
28. DEBBOUDT Sylvia KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
29. D`HAMECOURT Denise VZW LOTTO-LADIESCYCLING
30. CLAES Ines BENELUX TEAM
31. HOEVE DAPHNE
32. DEVESTELE ADELINE
33. POTUMS Carine BENELUX TEAM
34. LEENKNEGT Liliane KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
35. VAN DAMME Charlotte KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
36. MEUR DOROTHEE
37. THYS Patricia BENELUX TEAM
38. KONINKX Lieve 2MEGA - SAECO HEIST O/D BERG
39. HOEDT Natacha BENELUX TEAM
40. TEMMERMAN Ilse KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
41. VAN DE PONTSEELE Ilse BENELUX TEAM
42. VYNCKE Elke PRO CYCLING TEAM VZW - NEERPELT
43. DEPOORTER Elise Lotto-Belisol Ladiesteam
44. VAN DEN BERGH An ATLETIEK HULSHOUT ARB SPORT VZW
45. HUYGHE Melissa BIANCHI - DUVEL - CATA BIKES
46. DOORAKKERS WENDY
47. DU TOIT yolande PRETORIA VELO
48. PEREZ Sophie
49. BOYD Tamara Pegasus Cycling Inc
50. BOMBAERT Sabine PERVELO RACE TO VICTORY TEAM
51. POST EVELIEN WV NOORDWESTHOEK
52. HAERS Carolien JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM
53. DEBBOUDT Evelien KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM
54. WANNIJN Ine FUNNY BIKERS KLUISBERGEN
55. VANDERMEULEN Cindy BENELUX TEAM
Close