1. Dayus Jonathan (NCA) en 2h13’08’’
2. Talpin Frédéric (CSCC) à 0’20’’
3. Aulas Alexandre (CBS) à 1’07’’
4. Graczyk Vincent (ARMT) à 1’10’’
5. Armand Jean Denis (ACPR) à 1’10’’
6. Guisneuf Jérôme (CCC) à 1’10’’
7. Bérard Julien (CBS) à 1’19’’
8. Michel Benoît (CSCC) à 1’51’’
9. Lucilly Stéphane (CDCJ) à 1’56’’
10. Hoareau Sébastien (CDCJ) à 1’58’’
11. Goutille Christophe (CBS) à 1’58’’
12. Bourdinière Florent (FRG) à 2’04’’
13. Babef Ludovic (CDCJ) à 2’14’’
14. Marguerite Jonathan (ARMT) à 2’34’’
15. Baret Richard (Q2H) à 2’37’’
16. Olivier Dimitri (RPC) à 2’37’’
17. Bouc Alexandre (VSJ) à 3’34’’
18. Notin Patrice (CBS) à 3’40’’
19. Lecuyer Antoine (CCC) à 3’41’’
20. Teillet Gwenaël (NCA) à 3’52’’
21. Adnin Jérôme (UCC) à 3’52’’
22. Joalland Florian (CCC) à 3’57’’
23. Botman Wim (ACAN) à 4’15’’
24. Cojean François (NCA) à 4’37’’
25. Brucci Franck (CSCC) à 4’47’’
26. Petilleau Julien (UCC) à 5’03’’
27. Matheou Romain (NCA) à 5’03’’
28. Morel Nicolas (CBS) à 6’04’’
29. Cordier Laurent (VCBO) à 6’42’’
30. Alba Mathieu (ESL) à 6’45’’
31. Payet Julien (ACPR) à 7’05’’
32. Lecuyer Franck (FRG) à 7’12’’
33. Legros Hugues (RPC) à 7’12’’
34. Cordier Thierry (VCBO) à 7’12’’
35. Charles Cédric (CSCC) à 7’24’’
36. Boyer Mickaël (VSJ) à 7’28’’
37. Payet Brice (RPC) à 7’31’’
38. Soepenberg Ger (ACAN) à 7’31’’
39. Nielsen Jacob (ACAN) à 7’36’’
40. Beaufreton Jérôme (UCC) à 7’36’’
Classement général
1. Guisneuf Jérôme (CCC) en 12h46’54’’
2. Aulas Alexandre (CBS) à 1’13’’
3. Dayus Jonathan (NCA) à 2’01’’
4. Graczyk Vincent (ARMT) à 2’53’’
5. Lucilly Stéphane (CDCJ) à 3’01’’
6. Michel Benoit (CSCC) à 3’14’’
7. Bérard Julien (CBS) à 3’29’’
8. Talpin Frédéric (CSCC) à 4’24’’
9. Armand Jean Denis (ACPR) à 6’42’’
10. Goutille Christophe (CBS) à 6’43’’
11. Baret Richard (Q2H) à 6’52’’
12. Lecuyer Antoine (CCC) à 8’01’’
13. Adnin Jérôme (UCC) à 8’15’’
14. Hoareau Sébastien (CDCJ) à 8’28’’
15. Babef Ludovic (CDCJ) à 9’14’’
16. Bourdinière Florent (FRG) à 9’15’’
17. Notin Patrice (CBS) à 9’35’’
18. Teillet Gwenaël (NCA) à 10’02’’
19. Olivier Dimitri (RPC) à 10’16’’
20. Brucci Franck (CSCC) à 10’31’’
21. Joalland Florian (CCC) à 11’02’’
22. Beaufreton Jérôme (UCC) à 12’18’’
23. Cordier Laurent (VCBO) à 12’29’’
24. Nielsen Jacob (ACAN) à 13’37’’
25. Matheou Romain (NCA) à 13’57’’
26. Petilleau Julien (UCC) à 13’59’’
27. Soepenberg Ger (ACAN) à 14’26’’
28. Bouc Alexandre (VSJ) à 14’41’’
29. Morel Nicolas (CBS) à 14’45’’
30. Charles Cédric (CSCC) à 16’04’’
31. Alba Mathieu (ESL) à 17’28’’
32. Germain Etienne (CDCJ) à 17’51’’
33. Boyer Mickaël (VSJ) à 18’00’’
34. Brunet Aymeric (CSCC) à 18’02’’
35. Legros Hugues (RPC) à 19’53’’
36. Cojean François (NCA) à 20’23’’
37. Payet Brice (RPC) à 20’30’’
38. Bouquet Gilles (TPC) à 21’06’’
39. Tonnellier Thierry (FRG) à 21’23’’
40. Bourbin Eric (CCC) à 21’48’’
41. Bénard Fabrice (FOUC) à 22’54’’
42. Lecuyer Franck (FRG) à 23’23’’
43. Marguerite Jonathan (ARMT) à 23’36’’
44. Ferrere Mike (FOUC) à 24’04’’
45. Desvaux Thomas (FMC) à 25’09’’
46. Drieux David (VCBO) à 26’46’’
47. Doutre Frédéric (ACPR) à 27’31’’
48. Glacial Nicolas (TPC) à 28’15’’
49. Galisse Alain (CAG) à 29’33’’
50. Alba Sébastien (ESL) à 30’13’’
51. Dolu Edgard (NCA) à 31’30’’
52. Payet Julien (ACPR) à 32’52’’
53. castel Luc (ACPR) à 32’52’’
54. Grondin Pascal (RPC) à 33’13’’
55. Cordier Thierry (VCBO) à 33’42’’
56. Hennequin Ted (VCBO) à 36’29’’
57. Lima Da Costa David (ARMT) à 40’41’’
58. Riche Cédric (FRG) à 42’16’’
59. Calypso Yolain (FMC) à 42’19’’
60. Garcia Sébastien (FRG) à 42’22’’
61. Rivière Nicolas (Q2H) à 42’43’’
62. Lebeau Floyd (CAG) à 42’44’’
63. Dithurbide Jérôme (TPC) à 44’04’’
64. Guadagno Christian (Q2H) à 44’40’’
65. Barre Cédric (ARMT) à 45’06’’
66. Chong Chin Mike (FMC) à 45’38’’
67. Rousselot Ludovic (CCC) à 57’19’’
68. Tariffe Yannick (Q2H) à 1h00’35’’
69. Dubbelink Peter Olde (ACAN) à 1h01’36’’
70. Vettier Arnaud (TPC) à 1h15’53’’
Général Jeunes (19-22 ans)
1. Aulas Alexandre (CBS) 12h 48m07s
2. Berard Julien (CBS) à 2m 16s
3. Armand Jean Denis (ACPR) à 5m 29s
4. Goutille Christophe (CBS) à 5m 30s
5. Lecuyer Antoine (CCC) à 6m 48s
Général océan Indien
1. Lucilly Stéphane (CDCJ) 12h 49m55s
2. Armand Jean Denis (ACPR) à 3m 41s
3. Baret Richard (Q2H) à 3m 51s
4. Hoareau Sébastien (CDCJ) à 5m 27s
5. Babef Ludovic (CDCJ) à 6m 13s
Général des rushes
1. Botman Wim (ACAN) 22 pts
2. Petilleau Julien (UCC) 11 pts
3. Brucci Franck (CSCC) 7 pts
4. CORDIER Thierry (VCBO) 6 pts
5. Payet Brice (RPC) 5 pts
Général de la Montagne
1. Brucci Franck (CSCC) 68 pts
2. Dayus Jonathan (NCA) 53 pts
3. Guisneuf Jérôme (CCC) 38 pts
4. Aulas Alexandre (CBS) 38 pts
5. Botman Wim (ACAN) 32 pts
Général par Points
1. Dayus Jonathan (NCA) 91p
2. Aulas Alexandre (CBS) 86p
3. Guisneuf Jérôme (CCC) 65p
4. Michel Benoît (CSCC) 59p
5. Berard Julien (CBS) 48p
Classement par équipe
1. Chambéry BSHOI
2. Cycling St-Denis Casino Jeux
3. City Sport Creusot Cyclisme
4. Cyclo Club Castelbriantais
5. Nantes Canon
Close