1 40 DEN19850322 Jakob Fuglsang Cannondale - Vredestein - SIF 03:16:21
2 35 DEN19770522 Thomas Bonne Team Rivette 03:24:11 00:07:50
3 34 DEN19760114 Klaus Vesterlund Nielsen Team Rivette 03:27:43 00:11:22
4 4 DEN19791101* Benjamin Justesen Team Vision Bikes/Løgstør Park Hotel 03:30:52 00:14:31
5 9 DEN19761013* Allan Carlsen DMK 03:30:58 00:14:37
6 30 DEN19830213 Matthew Duncan Weston MCV 03:41:37 00:25:16
7 36 DEN19761001 Peter Bech Team Rivette 03:42:04 00:25:43
8 3 DEN19800617 Michael Borup Aarhus 1900 MTB 03:43:36 00:27:15
9 15 DEN19820508* Simon Tarp Jensen DMK/Team Nordicsportscenter 03:46:07 00:29:46
10 6 DEN19800331 Allan Tvilum Bachmann Aarhus 1900 Mountainbike 03:47:06 00:30:45
11 19 DEN19790416 Lars Werenberg Team Reelight 03:47:48 00:31:27
12 31 DEN19711019 Michael Ulstrup MCV 03:57:32 00:41:11
13 43 DEN19730528 Thor Mårtensson Cykling Odense 03:58:06 00:41:45
14 45 DEN19710718 Viggo Linde CC Gladsaxe / Team Nordicsportscenter 03:58:49 00:42:28
15 24 DEN19740327 Morten Andersen Thy cykle ring 04:03:21 00:47:00
16 12 DEN19760628 Morten Krogh Hansen DMK 04:03:55 00:47:34
17 13 DEN19780901 Jan Søndergaard Pedersen ÅMK 04:10:24 00:54:03
18 18 DEN19790310 Michael Larsen Team Odense Energi 04:13:06 00:56:45
19 32 DEN19711110 Morten Rasmussen MCV 04:17:32 01:01:11
20 28 DEN19830308* Dennis Bonnichsen Århus1900mtb 04:42:28 01:26:07
DNF 29 DEN19751021 Kaare Bøegh Århus 1900MTB DNF
DNF 25 DEN19780707 Thomas Thorup Thy cykle ring DNF
DNF 26 DEN19730801 Henrik Veiergang JC cykelklub DNF
DNF 27 DEN19801210* Magnus Brinch Larsen DMK DNF
DNF 33 DEN19770320 Kasper Paulsen Cykling Odense DNF
DNF 37 DEN19781130 Kristian Søgaard team rivette DNF
DNF 38 DEN19790228 Henrik Lønsmann Cykling Odense DNF
DNF 39 DEN19780407 Esben Hauerbach Kronborg Cycling Nord DNF
DNF 14 DEN19780908* Kenneth Kofod Petersen DMK DNF
DNF 16 DEN19820203 Jacob Kjeldsen hac DNF
DNF 17 DEN19820611 Henrik Kirk Aarhus 1900 MTB DNF
DNF 20 DEN19761130 Kennet Nielsen Cycling Langeland DNF
DNF 21 DEN19721130 Thomas Roien Jensen HMTBK DNF
DNF 22 DEN19800305 Kim Johannsen Cykling Odense DNF
DNF 23 DEN11081976 Jeppe Kongstad Hjort Nielsen JC Cykelklub DNF
DNF 7 DEN19771227 Allan Lundhus Fredericia CC DNF
DNF 8 DEN19791225 Michael Iversen Aarhus 1900mtb DNF
DNF 10 DEN19780509* Johnni Nielsen DMK DNF
DNF 11 DEN19780328 Martin Quist Cykling Odense/Multiatleten DNF
DNF 5 DEN1974021
Lars Isaksen Kolding Bicykle Club DNF
DNF 1 DEN19690316 Jakob Grønnebæk Rhode CK Århus DNF
DNF 2 DEN19711011* Lars Duve Juhl MCV DNF
DNF 44 DEN19680622 Henrik Møller Mountainbike Club Vejle DNF
DNF 41 DEN19790918 Christian Poulsen Team Rivette - KBC DNF
DNF 42 DEN19740819* Michael Grønbech JCC DNF
(Kilde: CyclingWorld.dk)
Close