1 Jeremy Powers (cyclocrossworld.com) 57.27
2 Multe Urban (Team Focus) 0.01
3 Christopher Jones (Nerac Pro Cycling) 0.03
4 Jesse Anthony (Jamis) 0.06
5 Adam Myerson (Nerac Pro Cycling) 0.59
6 Tim Johnson (cannondale/Leer/cyclocrossworld) 1.00
7 Matt White (Fior diFrutta) 1.32
8 Davide Frattini (Colavita/sutter home presented by Cooking light) 1.36
9 Matt Shriver (Jittery Joe's/Sonic Cyclocross)
10 Mark Mccormack (Clif Bar) 1.55
11 Jamey Driscoll (FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team)* 2.00
12 Greg Reain (Ride with Rendall / Colnago / Time) 2.10
13 Mathieu Toulouse (Maxxis) 2.14
14 Alec Donahue (Joe's Garage) 2.37
15 Troy Wells 2.57
16 Osmond Bakker (STEVENS CROSS) 2.59
17 Johannes Huseby (Cannondale) 3.00
18 William Dugan (CCB/Volkswagen)* 3.03
19 Daniel Neyens (Hagens-Berman Cycling Team) 3.22
20 Toby Marzot (Fiordifrutta)* 3.23
21 Jon Hamblen (RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS) 3.42
22 Derrick St John (The Cyclery) 3.57
23 Danny Summerhill (CLIF BAR Development CX Team)*
24 Matt Kraus (RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS) 3.58
25 Jerome Townsend (Ridley Factory Team)* 4.32
26 Benoit Simard (Specialized/Bluberi/Martin Swiss) 4.41
27 Kevin Wolfson (CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM)* 4.42
28 Ward Solar 4.43
29 Mike Garrigan (Jetpower / Epic Ride) 5.11
30 Dan Wilson (Monstr Health Cycling) 5.19
31 Nathaniel Ward (Joe's Garage) 6.07
32 Adam Snyder (3-D racing) 6.08
33 Ethan Gilmour (Jittery Joe's / Sonic)* 6.10
34 Christian Favata (ALAN North America Cycling Team) 6.12
35 Daniel Coady (We Love Bicycles) 7.18
1 lap down
36 Dan Langolis (The Hub Bicycle Club)
37 Jamie Belchak (North Atlantic Velo/ Pedros/ Classbook.com)
38 Corey Dearborn - Boilard
39 Ryan Fleming (Everactive.com/Workers Comp Solutions/Legal Sea Foods)
40 Nicholas Keough (Jittery Joe's/ Sonic Cyclocross)*
41 Adam Sullivan (NBX/Narragansett Beer Cyclocross)
42 John Burns (Bikeman.com)
43 Michael Norton (Verge Sport/Test Pilot)
44 Hunter Pronovost (Anthem-CCCC)
45 Damien Colfer (Mechanical Services/CycleMania)
46 Marc-andré Daigle (Team Daigle Apogee)
47 Dylan O'sullivan (Housatonic Wheel Club)*
48 Aaron Oakes (Van Dessel)
49 Jamie Pair (AlAN North Atlantic Cycling Team)
50 Olivier Bordeleau (XPREZO/Solid Edge)
51 Morgan Macleod (Mechanical Services/CycleMania)*
52 Zac Daab (Hup United)
53 John Fee (The Cyclery)
54 Alex Whitmore (Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames)
55 Thierry Laliberte (Sportif Bromont)
56 Michael Nash (Ride with Rendall)
57 Evan Hyde (NashvilleCyclist.com p/b Bike Pedlar)
58 Alexander Jackson*
59 Brian Hayes (RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS)
DQ Eneas Freyre (TARGETRAINING)
* Under 23
Close