1 Jesse Anthony (Jamis) 57.38
2 Tim Johnson (cannondale/Leer/cyclocrossworld) 0.05
3 Christopher Jones (Nerac Pro Cycling) 0.22
4 Malte Urban (Team Focus) 1.14
5 Davide Frattini (Colavita/sutter home presented by Cooking light) 1.16
6 Matt Shriver (Jittery Joe's/Sonic Cyclocross) 1.22
7 Matt White (Fior diFrutta) 1.39
8 Mark Mccormack (Clif Bar) 1.44
9 Jeremy Powers (cyclocrossworld.com) 1.50
10 Troy Wells (CLIF Bar) 2.26
11 Greg Reain (Ride with Rendall / Colnago / Time) 2.38
12 Jamey Driscoll (FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team)* 2.53
13 Adam Myerson (Nerac Pro Cycling) 2.59
14 Jerome Townsend (Ridley Factory Team)* 3.00
15 Osmond Bakker (The Cyclery)
16 William Dugan (CCB/Volkswagen)* 3.02
17 Jon Hamblen (RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS) 3.15
18 Mathieu Toulouse (Maxxis) 3.23
19 Matt Kraus (RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS) 3.44
20 MIKE Garrigan (Jetpower / Epicride) 3.52
21 Derrick St John (The Cyclery) 3.55
22 Daniel Neyens (Hagens-Berman Cycling Team) 4.07
23 Kevin Wolfson (CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM)* 4.47
24 Ward Solar 4.48
25 Eneas Freyre (TARGETRAINING) 4.49
26 Toby Marzot (Fiordifrutta)* 4.51
27 Erik Box (The Hub Bicycle Club) 4.54
28 Benoit Simard (Specialized/Bluberi/Martin Swiss) 5.15
29 Corey Dearborn - Boilard 5.29
30 Christian Favata (ALAN North America Cycling Team) 5.50
31 Marc-André Daigle (Team Daigle Apogee) 5.58
32 Matthew Okeefe (ccb/volkswagen) 6.00
33 Nathaniel Ward (Joe's Garage) 6.03
34 Adam Sullivan (NBX/Narragansett Beer Cyclocross) 6.12
35 Ryan Larocque (Team Bike Alley) 6.19
36 John Burns (Bikeman.com)
37 Ethan Gilmour (Jittery Joe's / Sonic)* 7.00
1 lap behind
38 Jamie Belchak (North Atlantic Velo/ Pedros/ Classbook.com)
39 Evan Hyde (NashvilleCyclist.com p/b Bike Pedlar)
40 Morgan Macleod (Mechanical Services/CycleMania)*
41 Nicholas Keough (Jittery Joe's/ Sonic Cyclocross)*
42 Olivier Bordeleau (XPREZO/Solid Edge)
43 Dan Langlats (The Hub / Cirle A Cycles)
44 Daniel Coady (We Love Bicycles)
45 Ryan Fleming (Everactive.com/Workers Comp Solutions/Legal Sea Foods)
46 Dylan O'sullivan (Housatonic Wheel Club)*
47 Michael Norton (Verge Sport/Test Pilot)
48 Zac Daab (Hup United)
49 John Fee (The Cyclery)
50 Danny Estevez (Hot Tubes Cycling)*
51 Stanimal Jurga (Indepenedent Fabrications)
52 Alex Whitmore (Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames)
53 Mukunda Feldman (Kenda Raliegh)
54 Hunter Pronovost (Anthem-CCCC)
55 Peter Rubijono (Cambridge bike/Igleheart Frames)
56 Thierry Laliberte (Sportif Bromont)
57 Jamie Pair (ALAN NORTH AMERICAN CYCLING TEAM)
58 Jonathan Bruno (Indepenedent Fabrications)
59 Alexander Jackson *
60 Danny Summerhill (CLIF BAR Development CX Team)*
DNF Alec Donahue (Joe's Garage)
DNF Stephen Weller (Cycle-Smart, Inc.)
DNF Dan Wilson (Monstr Health Cycling)
DNF Tyler Johnson (ALAN NORTH AMERICAN CYCLING TEAM)
DNF Adam Snyder (3-D racing)
DNF Brian Hayes (RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS)
DNF Jonathan Baker (Primus Mooty)
DNF Doug Hinan (Peterborough Cycling)
Close