Scratch race
1 Rafal Ratajczyk (Poland) 15 pts
2 Francois Lamiraud (France) 12
3 Martino Marcotto (Italy) 10
4 Zubiaur Unai Elorriaga (Spain) 9
5 Jens Mouris (Netherlands) 8
6 Milan Kadlec (Czech Republic) 7
7 Franco Marvulli (Switzerland) 6
8 Andreas Muller (Germany) 5
9 Georg Tazreiter (Austria) 4
10 Martin Blaha (Czech Republic) 3
11 Robert Slippens (Netherlands) 2
12 Andreas Graf (Austria) 1
13 Dimitri De Fauw (Belgium)
14 Seriy Lagkuti (Ukraine)
15 Nicky Cocquyt (Belgium)
16 Stanislas Minkov (Bulgaria)
17 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Denmark)
18 Gianpaolo Biolo (Italy)
19 Christian Kux (Germany)
20 Wojciech Dybel (Poland)
21 Matti Pajari (Finland)
22 Peter Schep (Netherlands)
23 Damian Filipov (Bulgaria)
Elimination
1 Franco Marvulli (Switzerland) 15 pts
2 Andreas Muller (Germany) 12
3 Jens Mouris (Netherlands) 10
4 Zubiaur Unai Elorriaga (Spain) 9
5 Georg Tazreiter (Austria) 8
6 Milan Kadlec (Czech Republic) 7
7 Nicky Cocquyt (Belgium) 6
8 Dimitri De Fauw (Belgium) 5
9 Rafal Ratajczyk (Poland) 4
10 Martino Marcotto (Italy) 3
11 Francois Lamiraud (France) 2
12 Martin Blaha (Czech Republic) 1
13 Christian Kux (Germany)
14 Robert Slippens (Netherlands)
15 Gianpaolo Biolo (Italy)
16 Stanislas Minkov (Bulgaria)
17 Peter Schep (Netherlands)
18 Andreas Graf (Austria)
19 Wojciech Dybel (Poland)
20 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Denmark)
21 Damian Filipov (Bulgaria)
22 Seriy Lagkuti (Ukraine)
23 Matti Pajari (Finland)
Points race
1 Zubiaur Unai Elorriaga (Spain) 20 pts
2 Rafal Ratajczyk (Poland) 20
3 Francois Lamiraud (France) 16
4 Milan Kadlec (Czech Republic) 10
5 Martin Blaha (Czech Republic) 9
6 Andreas Muller (Germany) 9
7 Martino Marcotto (Italy) 7
8 Jens Mouris (Netherlands) 7
9 Nicky Cocquyt (Belgium) 3
10 Stanislas Minkov (Bulgaria) 2
11 Wojciech Dybel (Poland) 1
12 Seriy Lagkuti (Ukraine) 1
13 Matti Pajari (Finland) 1
14 Andreas Graf (Austria)
15 Peter Schep (Netherlands)
16 Franco Marvulli (Switzerland) -9
17 Robert Slippens (Netherlands) -13
18 Dimitri De Fauw (Belgium) -15
19 Georg Tazreiter (Austria) -18
20 Gianpaolo Biolo (Italy) -19
21 Damian Filipov (Bulgaria) -20
22 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Denmark) -20
23 Christian Kux (Germany) -20
Individual pursuit
1 Jens Mouris (Netherlands) 3.24.36
2 Francois Lamiraud (France) 0.03.16
3 Zubiaur Unai Elorriaga (Spain) 0.05.37
4 Franco Marvulli (Switzerland) 0.08.05
5 Rafal Ratajczyk (Poland) 0.08.34
6 Milan Kadlec (Czech Republic) 0.10.42
7 Martino Marcotto (Italy) 0.11.10
8 Andreas Muller (Germany) 0.16.06
Final standing
1 Zubiaur Unai Elorriaga (Spain) 43 pts
2 Rafal Ratajczyk (Poland) 39
3 Jens Mouris (Netherlands) 38
4 Francois Lamiraud (France) 36
5 Milan Kadlec (Czech Republic) 30
6 Franco Marvulli (Switzerland) 30
7 Andreas Muller (Germany) 29
8 Martino Marcotto (Italy) 25
9 Martin Blaha (Czech Republic) 12
10 Georg Tazreiter (Austria) 12
11 Nicky Cocquyt (Belgium) 10
12 Dimitri De Fauw (Belgium) 5
13 Stanislas Minkov (Bulgaria) 3
14 Wojciech Dybel (Poland) 2
15 Robert Slippens (Netherlands) 2
16 Seriy Lagkuti (Ukraine) 1
17 Matti Pajari (Finland)
18 Peter Schep (Netherlands)
19 Gianpaolo Biolo (Italy)
20 Damian Filipov (Bulgaria)
21 Daniel Kreutzfeldt (Denmark)
22 Christian Kux (Germany)
Close