Tour de France 1983 etappe 21


France
Datum: 23-07-1983
21e etappe
Afstand: 50 km
Road – Individual Time Trial
Start:Dijon (Bourgogne), France
Aankomst: Dijon (Bourgogne), France

Uitslag

1Laurent Patrick Fignon FRA in 01h 11m 37s
2Ángel Arroyo Lanchas ESP op 35s
3Stephen Roche IRL op 37s
4Lucien Van Impe BEL op
5Peter Winnen NED op
6Phil Anderson AUS op
7Joaquim Francisco Fernandes Agostinho POR op
8Adrie Van Der Poel NED op
9Claude Criquielion BEL op
10Sean Kelly IRL op
11Henk Lubberding NED op
12Pedro Delgado Robledo ESP op
13Serge Demierre SUI op
14Christian Seznec FRA op
15Alain Vigneron FRA op
16Gerard Veldscholten NED op
17Joop Zoetemelk NED op
18Raymond Martin FRA op
19Adrie Van Houwelingen NED op
20Rudy Rogiers BEL op
21Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle FRA op
22Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke BEL op
23Paul Haghedooren BEL op
24Robert Alban FRA op
25Marc Madiot FRA op
26Bernard Gavillet SUI op
27Dominique Arnaud FRA op
28Frits Pirard NED op
29Jean-René Bernaudeau FRA op
30Patrick Clerc FRA op
31Robert Millar GBR op
32Bernard Vallet FRA op
33Claude Moreau FRA op
34Eric Caritoux FRA op
35Jacques Michaud FRA op
36Edgar Corredor Álvarez COL op
37Jonathan Boyer USA op
38Jacques Bossis FRA op
39Laurent Biondi FRA op
40Marc Durant FRA op
41Pierre Bazzo FRA op
42Pierre Le Bigaut FRA op
43Didier Vanoverschelde FRA op
44Pascal Jules FRA op
45José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista COL op
46Christian Jourdan FRA op
47Alfio Vandi ITA op
48Jean-François Rodriguez FRA op
49Philippe Chevallier FRA op
50Beat Breu SUI op
51Frédéric Brun FRA op
52Eric Dall'Armelina FRA op
53Marcel Laurens BEL op
54Charly Berard FRA op
55Dominique Gaigne FRA op
56Patrick Bonnet FRA op
57Hubert Linard FRA op
58Ludwig Wynants BEL op
59Graham Jones GBR op
60José Alfonso López Linares Lemus COL op
61Eugène Urbany LUX op
62Abelardo Antonio Ríos Osorio COL op
63Erich Mächler SUI op
64Johan Lammerts NED op
65Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas ESP op
66Theo De Rooy NED op
67Marc Dierickx BEL op
68Gilbert Glaus SUI op
69Ludo De Keulenaer BEL op
70Bernard Bourreau FRA op
71Samuel Cabrera Castañeda COL op
72Guy Janiszewski BEL op
73Lucien Didier LUX op
74Dominique Garde FRA op
75Henri Manders NED op
76Antonio Ferretti SUI op
77Marcel Russenberger SUI op
78Kim Andersen DEN op
79Jan Wynants BEL op
80Celestino Prieto Rodríguez ESP op
81Julius Thalmann SUI op
82Jesús Hernández Úbeda ESP op
83Carlos Hernández Bailo ESP op
84Guy Gallopin FRA op
85Philippe Leleu FRA op
85Jean-Louis Gauthier FRA op
86Hendrik Devos BEL op
87Anastasio Greciano Greciano ESP op
Complete uitslag en klassementen |