Tour de France 2002


France
Datum: 28-07-2002
Afstand: km
Classification – Road – General Classification
Aankomst: , France

Uitslag

1Lance Armstrong USA in 82h 05m 12s
2Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro ESP op 07m 17s
3Raimondas Rumsas LTU op 08m 17s
4Santiago Botero Echeverry COL op 13m 10s
5Igor González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP op 13m 54s
6José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR op 15m 44s
7Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP op 16m 05s
8Levi Leipheimer USA op 17m 11s
9Roberto Heras Hernández ESP op 17m 22s
10Carlos Sastre Candil ESP op 19m 05s
11Ivan Basso ITA op 19m 18s
12Michael Boogerd NED op 20m 33s
13David Moncoutié FRA op 21m 08s
14Massimiliano Lelli ITA op 27m 51s
15Tyler Hamilton USA op 28m 36s
16Richard Virenque FRA op 28m 42s
17Stéphane Goubert FRA op 29m 51s
18Unai Osa Eizaguirre ESP op 30m 17s
19Nicolas Vogondy FRA op 32m 44s
20Nicki Sørensen DEN op 32m 56s
21Andrei Kivilev KAZ op 38m 41s
22José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP op 36m 43s
23Ivan Gotti ITA op 40m 16s
24Dariusz Baranowski POL op 43m 04s
25Dario Frigo ITA op 43m 15s
26Laurent Brochard FRA op 44m 02s
27Beat Zberg SUI op 44m 29s
28Axel Merckx BEL op 45m 39s
29José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP op 50m 59s
30Alexandre Botcharov RUS op 51m 52s
31Jörg Jaksche GER op 56m 05s
32Jean-Cyril Robin FRA op 57m 35s
33Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP op 01h 52s
34Laurent Lefèvre FRA op 01h 07m
35Christophe Brandt BEL op 01h 07m 50s
36Sylvain Chavanel FRA op 01h 09m 26s
37Bobby Julich USA op 01h 13m 11s
38Isidro Nozal Vega ESP op 01h 13m 27s
39Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP op 01h 15m 29s
40Volodymir Gustov UKR op 01h 17m 26s
41Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP op 01h 17m 37s
42Laurent Jalabert FRA op 01h 17m 48s
43Piotr Wadecki POL op 01h 18m 12s
44Miguel Martinez FRA op 01h 18m 42s
45Wladimir Belli ITA op 01h 19m 41s
46Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP op 01h 20m 08s
47Marzio Bruseghin ITA op 01h 26m 57s
48Udo Bölts GER op 01h 29m 59s
49Mario Aerts BEL op 01h 29m 59s
50Mario Aerts BEL op 01h 31m 17s
51Grischa Niermann GER op 01h 33m 03s
52Patrice Halgand FRA op 01h 35m 38s
53Andrea Peron ITA op 01h 39m 42s
54Marco Velo ITA op 01h 39m 46s
55Cédric Vasseur FRA op 01h 40m 52s
56Kevin Livingston USA op 01h 44m 51s
57Santiago Blanco Gil ESP op 01h 45m 09s
58Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS op 01h 45m 51s
59George Hincapie Garcés USA op 01h 47m 35s
60David Etxebarria Alkorta ESP op 01h 48m 19s
61Floyd Landis USA op 01h 48m 31s
62Laszlo Bodrogi HUN op 01h 50m 05s
63Gerhard Trampusch AUT op 01h 51m 30s
64Serhiy Honchar UKR op 01h 52m 59s
65Tomáš Konečný CZE op 01h 53m 26s
66Cristian Moreni ITA op 01h 54m 17s
67Frédéric Bessy FRA op 01h 58m 58s
68David Millar GBR op 01h 59m 51s
69Pavel Padrnos CZE op 02h 03m 10s
70Eddy Mazzoleni ITA op 02h 03m 46s
71Ludovic Turpin FRA op 02h 04m 50s
72Rolf Aldag GER op 02h 04m 56s
73Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL op 02h 05m 24s
74Marco Serpellini ITA op 02h 05m 55s
75Gianluca Bortolami ITA op 02h 06m 57s
76Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP op 02h 07m
77Stuart O'Grady AUS op 02h 07m 02s
78Abraham Olano Manzano ESP op 02h 08m 25s
79Bingen Fernández Bustinza ESP op 02h 08m 29s
80Giuseppe Guerini ITA op 02h 09m 26s
81Serguei Ivanov RUS op 02h 10m 07s
82Erik Zabel GER op 02h 10m 33s
83Sandy Casar FRA op 02h 12m 22s
84David Latasa Lasa ESP op 02h 13m 01s
85Franck Renier FRA op 02h 15m 08s
86Christophe Mengin FRA op 02h 16m 47s
87Jérôme Pineau FRA op 02h 18m 24s
88Iban Mayo Diez ESP op 02h 18m 27s
89Benoit Joachim LUX op 02h 19m 27s
90Anthony Morin FRA op 02h 19m 55s
91Marc Wauters BEL op 02h 20m 30s
92Guennadi Mikhailov RUS op 02h 30m 39s
93Denis Menchov RUS op 02h 21m 31s
94Addy Engels NED op 02h 21m 37s
95Javier Pascual Rodríguez ESP op 02h 22m 11s
96Emmanuel Magnien FRA op 02h 22m 39s
97Robert Hunter RSA op 02h 25m 32s
98Thierry Loder FRA op 02h 25m 35s
99Steffen Wesemann GER op 02h 30m 21s
100Christophe Edaleine FRA op 02h 31m 03s
101Gian Matteo Fagnini ITA op 02h 32m
102Jérôme Bernard FRA op 02h 32m 19s
103Andy Flickinger FRA op 02h 33m 13s
104Danilo Hondo GER op 02h 34m 21s
105Serge Baguet BEL op 02h 34m 24s
106Andrea Tafi ITA op 02h 34m 34s
107Pedro Horrillo Muñoz ESP op 02h 35m 32s
108Ludo Dierckxsens BEL op 02h 38m 44s
109Bradley McGee AUS op 02h 39m 02s
110Jens Voigt GER op 02h 39m 35s
111Francisco Cabello Luque ESP op 02h 40m 13s
112Thor Hushovd NOR op 02h 40m 43s
113Cyril Dessel FRA op 02h 41m 24s
114Franck Bouyer FRA op 02h 42m 42s
115Stéphane Augé FRA op 02h 43m 14s
116Constantino Zaballa Gutiérrez ESP op 02h 44m 30s
117Walter Bénéteau FRA op 02h 45m 15s
118Raivis Belohvosciks LAT op 02h 46m 30s
119Andrea Brognara ITA op 02h 47m 10s
120Paul Van Hyfte BEL op 02h 49m 20s
121Nicola Loda ITA op 02h 49m 22s
122José Vicente García Acosta ESP op 02h 52m 44s
123Nico Mattan BEL op 02h 55m 10s
124Enrico Cassani ITA op 02h 55m 24s
125Jakob Storm Piil DEN op 02h 55m 32s
126Thierry Marichal BEL op 03h 01s
127Baden Cooke AUS op 02h 22s
128Martin Hvastija SLO op 03h 08s
129Leon Van Bon NED op 03h 02m 46s
130Robbie McEwen AUS op 02h 02m 20s
131Ján Svorada CZE op 03h 03m 30s
132Fabio Baldato ITA op 03h 04m 07s
133Bram De Groot NED op 03h 04m 44s
134José Ángel Vidal Martínez ESP op 03h 06m 37s
135Mauro Radaelli ITA op 03h 06m 43s
136Erik Dekker NED op 03h 07m 56s
137Servais Knaven NED op 03h 09m 57s
138Rubens Bertogliati SUI op 03h 10m 10s
139Massimo Apollonio ITA op 03h 10m 11s
140Alessandro Cortinovis ITA op 03h 11m 10s
141Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN op 03h 11m 18s
142Gorka Arrizabalaga Aguirre ESP op 03h 12m 45s
143Eddy Seigneur FRA op 03h 12m 49s
144Christophe Agnolutto FRA op 03h 13m 15s
145Hans De Clercq BEL op 03h 14m 14s
146Karsten Kroon NED op 03h 14m 51s
147Sébastien Hinault FRA op 03h 15m 10s
148Anthony Langella FRA op 03h 16m 54s
149Davide Casarotto ITA op 03h 16m 56s
150Stéphane Bergès FRA op 03h 20m 44s
151Damien Nazon FRA op 03h 22m 25s
152Arvis Piziks LAT op 03h 34m 57s
153Igor Flores Galarza ESP op 03h 35m 52s
Complete uitslag en klassementen |