Tour de France 2004


France
Datum: 25-07-2004
Afstand: km
Classification – Road – General Classification
Aankomst: , France

Uitslag

1Lance Armstrong USA in 83h 36m 02s
2Andreas Klöden GER op 06m 19s
3Ivan Basso ITA op 06m 40s
4Jan Ullrich GER op 08m 50s
5José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR op 14m 30s
6Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP op 18m 01s
7Georg Totschnig AUT op 18m 27s
8Carlos Sastre Candil ESP op 19m 51s
9Levi Leipheimer USA op 20m 12s
10Óscar Pereiro Sio ESP op 22m 54s
11Pietro Caucchioli ITA op 24m 21s
12Christophe Moreau FRA op 24m 36s
13Vladimir Alexandrovitsj Karpets RUS op 25m 11s
14Michael Rasmussen DEN op 27m 16s
15Richard Virenque FRA op 28m 11s
16Sandy Casar FRA op 28m 53s
17Gilberto Simoni ITA op 29m
18Thomas Voeckler FRA op 31m 12s
19José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP op 32m 50s
20Stéphane Goubert FRA op 37m 11s
21Axel Merckx BEL op 39m 54s
22Michael Rogers AUS op 41m 39s
23Floyd Landis USA op 42m 55s
24Óscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera ESP op 45m 19s
25Giuseppe Guerini ITA op 47m 07s
26Iker Camaño Ortuzar ESP op 47m 14s
27Jérôme Pineau FRA op 47m 43s
28José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP op 50m 39s
29Laurent Brochard FRA op 51m 35s
30Sylvain Chavanel FRA op 54m 43s
31Santos González Capilla ESP op 01h 01m 01s
32Michele Scarponi ITA op 01h 03m 01s
33George Hincapie Garcés USA op 01h 04m 09s
34David Moncoutié FRA op 01h 04m 37s
35Jens Voigt GER op 01h 07m 07s
36Alexandre Botcharov RUS op 01h 10m 54s
37Juan Miguel Mercado Martín ESP op 01h 11m 31s
38Evgueni Petrov RUS op 01h 12m 24s
39Patrice Halgand FRA op
40Bobby Julich USA op 01h 12m 42s
41Egoi Martínez De Esteban ESP op 01h 15m 10s
42Marius Sabaliauskas LTU op 01h 15m 15s
43Rik Verbrugghe BEL op 01h 16m 42s
44Igor González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP op 01h 16m 45s
45Aitor González Jiménez ESP op 01h 17m 23s
46Manuel Beltrán Martínez ESP op 01h 26m 28s
47Jean-Cyril Robin FRA op 01h 32m 06s
48Daniele Nardello ITA op 01h 35m 26s
49Santiago Pérez Fernández ESP op 01h 35m 54s
50Aitor Osa Eizaguirre ESP op 01h 38m 38s
51José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios ESP op 01h 39m 16s
52Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga ESP op 01h 39m 52s
53Ronny Scholz GER op 01h 42m 44s
54Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP op 01h 42m 53s
55Jörg Ludewig GER op 01h 44m 57s
56Christian Vandevelde USA op 01h 48m 11s
57Serguei Ivanov RUS op 01h 49m 51s
58Paolo Bettini ITA op 01h 50m 10s
59Erik Zabel GER op 01h 50m 21s
60Iker Flores Galarza ESP op 01h 50m 49s
61Stuart O'Grady AUS op 01h 51m 41s
62Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP op 01h 55m 04s
63Kim Kirchen LUX op 01h 55m 52s
64Andrea Peron ITA op 01h 56m 29s
65Grischa Niermann GER op 01h 57m 25s
66Benjamín Noval González ESP op 01h 57m 41s
67Laurent Dufaux SUI op 01h 58m 22s
68Marzio Bruseghin ITA op 01h 59m 21s
69Rolf Aldag GER op 02h 02m 55s
70Claus Michael Møller DEN op 02h 04m 01s
71Sylvain Calzati FRA op 02h 09m 34s
72Nicolas Portal FRA op 02h 09m 45s
73Isidro Nozal Vega ESP op 02h 10m 33s
74Michael Boogerd NED op 02h 10m 39s
75Santiago Botero Echeverry COL op 02h 12m 32s
76Pierrick Fédrigo FRA op 02h 13m 14s
77David Etxebarria Alkorta ESP op 02h 14m 42s
78Sebastian Lang GER op 02h 15m 31s
79Pavel Padrnos CZE op 02h 16m 19s
80Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS op 02h 16m 44s
81Bert Grabsch GER op 02h 17m 14s
82Nicolas Jalabert FRA op 02h 18m 42s
83Benoit Salmon FRA op 02h 24m 49s
84Christophe Mengin FRA op 02h 25m 08s
85Carlos Da Cruz FRA op 02h 25m 43s
86José Vicente García Acosta ESP op 02h 26m 14s
87Dmitriy Fofonov KAZ op 02h 26m 22s
88Nicki Sørensen DEN op 02h 27m 39s
89Mark Scanlon IRL op 02h 27m 49s
90Marc Lotz NED op 02h 29m 48s
91Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN op 02h 30m 37s
92Christophe Rinero FRA op 02h 31m 34s
93Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP op 02h 33m 38s
94Dariusz Baranowski POL op 02h 33m 54s
95Yuriy Krivtsov UKR op 02h 34m 16s
96Scott Sunderland AUS op 02h 35m 20s
97Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP op 02h 35m 48s
98Allan Davis AUS op 02h 36m 16s
99Andrea Noè ITA op 02h 36m 36s
100Koos Moerenhout NED op 02h 36m 48s
101Thierry Marichal BEL op 02h 37m 58s
102Walter Bénéteau FRA op 02h 38m 36s
103Anthony Charteau FRA op 02h 41m 31s
104Thor Hushovd NOR op 02h 42m 45s
105David Loosli SUI op 02h 44m 24s
106Danilo Hondo GER op 02h 46m 54s
107Peter Farazijn BEL op 02h 46m 56s
108Martin Elmiger SUI op 02h 47m 22s
109Fabian Cancellara SUI op 02h 48m 42s
110Matteo Tosatto ITA op 02h 49m 06s
111Bram De Groot NED op 02h 49m 33s
112Marc Wauters BEL op 02h 50m 16s
113Peter Wrolich AUT op 02h 51m 06s
114Franck Renier FRA op 02h 53m 16s
115Karsten Kroon NED op 02h 53m 22s
116Filippo Pozzato ITA op 02h 54m 55s
117Jan Hruška CZE op 02h 56m 01s
118Filippo Simeoni ITA op 02h 56m 30s
119Ludovic Martin FRA op 02h 59m
120Tom Boonen BEL op 02h 59m 07s
121Massimiliano Mori ITA op 02h 59m 12s
122Robbie McEwen AUS op 02h 59m 18s
123Kurt Asle Arvesen NOR op 03h 35s
124Salvatore Commesso ITA op 03h 01m 21s
125Uwe Peschel GER op 03h 01m 36s
126Stefano Zanini ITA op 03h 01m 39s
127Julian Dean NZL op 03h 02m 09s
128Gilles Bouvard FRA op 03h 03m 28s
129Frédéric Guesdon FRA op 03h 03m 40s
130Pierre Bourquenoud SUI op 03h 04m 47s
131Bernhard Eisel AUT op 03h 05m 44s
132Marcus Ljungqvist SWE op 03h 07m 51s
133Erik Dekker NED op 03h 07m 54s
134Christophe Laurent FRA op 03h 09m 38s
135Fabio Baldato ITA op 03h 10m 46s
136Guillaume Auger FRA op 03h 11m 10s
137Jean-Patrick Nazon FRA op 03h 13m 10s
138Jimmy Engoulvent FRA op 03h 13m 55s
139Baden Cooke AUS op 03h 15m 45s
140Wim Vansevenant BEL op 03h 22m 15s
141Christophe Edaleine FRA op 03h 22m 39s
142Servais Knaven NED op 03h 23m 07s
143Francesco Secchiari ITA op 03h 25m 37s
144Matthew Wilson AUS op 03h 36m 31s
145Frédéric Finot FRA op 03h 39m 21s
146Sébastien Joly FRA op 03h 43m 18s
147Jimmy Casper FRA op 03h 55m 49s
Complete uitslag en klassementen |