Tour de France 2016


France
Datum: 24-07-2016
Afstand: km
Classification – Road – General Classification
Aankomst: , France

Uitslag

1Chris Froome GBR in 89h 04m 48s
2Romain Bardet FRA op 02m 52s
3Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL op 03m 08s
4Adam Yates GBR op 03m 29s
5Richie Porte AUS op 04m 04s
6Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP op 05m 03s
7Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver ESP op 06m 58s
8Louis Meintjes RSA op
9Dan Martin IRL op 07m 04s
10Roman Kreuziger CZE op 07m 11s
11Bauke Mollema NED op 13m 13s
12Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL op 18m 51s
13Fabio Aru ITA op 19m 20s
14Sébastien Reichenbach SUI op 24m 59s
15Geraint Thomas GBR op 28m 31s
16Pierre Rolland FRA op 30m 42s
17Mikel Nieve Iturralde ESP op 38m 30s
18Stef Clement NED op 38m 57s
19Jarlinson Pantano Gómez COL op 38m 59s
20Alexis Vuillermoz FRA op 42m 28s
21Emanuel Buchmann GER op 47m 40s
22Damiano Caruso ITA op 48m 23s
23Warren Barguil FRA op 52m 14s
24Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP op 53m 06s
25Ilnur Zakarin RUS op 56m 33s
26Tanel Kangert EST op 01h 03m 59s
27Rafal Majka POL op 01h 04m 25s
28Wout Poels NED op 01h 06m 57s
29Tejay Van Garderen USA op 01h 12m 06s
30Vincenzo Nibali ITA op 01h 19m 59s
31Daniel Moreno Fernández ESP op 01h 21m
32Wilco Kelderman NED op 01h 24m 38s
33Domenico Pozzovivo ITA op 01h 25m 14s
34Fränk Schleck LUX op 01h 27m 39s
35Mikel Landa Meana ESP op 01h 32m 19s
36Steve Morabito SUI op 01h 38m 30s
37Diego Rosa ITA op 01h 46m 36s
38Daryl Impey RSA op 01h 50m 51s
39Bartosz Huzarski POL op 01h 55m 28s
40Thomas De Gendt BEL op 01h 58m 45s
41Julian Alaphilippe FRA op 02h 09s
42Serge Pauwels BEL op 02h 38s
43Sylvain Chavanel FRA op 02h 02m 53s
44Greg Van Avermaet BEL op 02h 06m 13s
45Amaël Moinard FRA op 02h 06m 36s
46Peter Stetina USA op 02h 07m 22s
47Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP op 02h 09m 49s
48Luis León Sánchez Gil ESP op 02h 10m 25s
49Rui Alberto Faria da Costa POR op 02h 11m 42s
50Jan Bakelants BEL op 02h 13m 47s
51Kristijan Đurasek CRO op 02h 15m 16s
52Jakob Diemer Fuglsang DEN op 02h 17m 16s
53George Bennett NZL op 02h 18m 05s
54Jan Polanc SLO op 02h 18m 24s
55Luis Ángel Maté Mardones ESP op 02h 21m 17s
56Georg Preidler AUT op 02h 25m 45s
57Mikaël Cherel FRA op 02h 27m 45s
58Robert Kišerlovski CRO op 02h 28m 06s
59Eduardo Sepúlveda ARG op 02h 28m 27s
60Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA op 02h 39m 17s
61Ben Gastauer LUX op 02h 41m 05s
62Alexey Lutsenko KAZ op 02h 41m 52s
63Anthony Roux FRA op 02h 43m 51s
64Martin Elmiger SUI op 02h 44m 01s
65Patrick Konrad AUT op 02h 46m 32s
66Simon Geschke GER op 02h 47m 32s
67Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP op 02h 48m 02s
68Cyril Gautier FRA op 02h 49m 49s
69Winner Andrew Anacona Gómez COL op 02h 50m 23s
70Brice Feillu FRA op 02h 50m 49s
71Tony Gallopin FRA op 02h 51m 23s
72Rubén Plaza Molina ESP op 02h 53m 10s
73Laurens Ten Dam NED op 02h 53m 22s
74Paolo Tiralongo ITA op 02h 58m 12s
75Jérôme Coppel FRA op 02h 58m 48s
76Michael Schär SUI op 03h 54s
77Michael Valgren Andersen DEN op 03h 01m 22s
78Arthur Vichot FRA op 03h 02m 10s
79Thomas Voeckler FRA op 03h 02m 35s
80Nelson Filipe Santos Simões Oliveira POR op 03h 04m 53s
81Romain Sicard FRA op 03h 09m 11s
82Tom-Jelte Slagter NED op 03h 09m 19s
83Oliver Naesen BEL op 03h 11m 28s
84Chris Anker Sørensen DEN op 03h 12m 52s
85Daniel Girmazion Teklehaimanot ERI op 03h 14m 07s
86Andriy Grivko UKR op 03h 14m 31s
87Arnold Jeannesson FRA op 03h 18m 14s
88Jan Bárta CZE op 03h 19m 44s
89Marcus Burghardt GER op 03h 20m 22s
90Anthony Delaplace FRA op 03h 21m 09s
91Dylan Van Baarle NED op 03h 23m 15s
92Tsgabu Gebremaryan Grmay ETH op 03h 23m 17s
93Pierre-Luc Périchon FRA op 03h 24m 36s
94Bert-Jan Lindeman NED op 03h 26m 19s
95Peter Sagan SVK op 03h 27m 09s
96Jérémy Roy FRA op 03h 27m 15s
97Reto Hollenstein SUI op 03h 28m 33s
98Paul Martens GER op 03h 33m 29s
99Jasper Stuyven BEL op
100Adam Hansen AUS op 03h 34m 26s
101Paul Voß GER op 03h 36m 25s
102Luka Pibernik SLO op 03h 38m 17s
103Vasil Kiryienka BLR op 03h 38m 41s
104Sep Vanmarcke BEL op 03h 40m 02s
105Florian Vachon FRA op 03h 40m 09s
106Nicolas Edet FRA op 03h 42m 42s
107Antoine Duchesne CAN op 03h 44m 54s
108Imanol Erviti Ollo ESP op 03h 46m 42s
109Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR op 03h 47m 29s
110Michael Matthews AUS op 03h 47m 40s
111Timo Roosen NED op 03h 50m 43s
112Luke Durbridge AUS op 03h 51m 55s
113Bryan Coquard FRA op 03h 51m 57s
114Julien Vermote BEL op 03h 52m 50s
115Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA op 03h 56m 30s
116Yukiya Arashiro JPN op 03h 57m 06s
117Brent Bookwalter USA op 03h 57m 49s
118Petr Vakoč CZE op 03h 57m 58s
119Christopher Juul Jensen DEN op 03h 58m 10s
120Markel Irizar Aranburu ESP op 03h 58m 17s
121Jérôme Cousin FRA op 03h 58m 36s
122Roy Curvers NED op 04h 03m 16s
123Grégory Rast SUI op 04h 03m 44s
124Lawson Craddock USA op
125Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane ERI op 04h 04m 27s
126Jürgen Roelandts BEL op 04h 05m 22s
127William Bonnet FRA op 04h 06m 18s
128Cesare Benedetti ITA op 04h 06m 23s
129Ángel Vicioso Arcos ESP op 04h 08m 07s
130Samuel Dumoulin FRA op 04h 08m 08s
131Alex Howes USA op 04h 08m 22s
132Michael Albasini SUI op 04h 09m 04s
133André Greipel GER op 04h 09m 07s
134Ramunas Navardauskas LTU op 04h 09m 40s
135Mathew Hayman AUS op 04h 10m 33s
136Matteo Bono ITA op 04h 12m 53s
137Cyril Lemoine FRA op 04h 13m 49s
138Maarten Wynants BEL op 04h 16m 53s
139Iljo Keisse BEL op 04h 16m 57s
140Stephen Cummings GBR op 04h 17m 03s
141Sondre Holst Enger NOR op 04h 17m 32s
142Geoffrey Soupe FRA op 04h 18m 15s
143Ramon Sinkeldam NED op 04h 21m 41s
144Maximiliano Ariel Richeze Araquistain ARG op 04h 22m 02s
145Matteo Tosatto ITA op 04h 22m 05s
146Armindo Fonseca FRA op 04h 23m 01s
147Alexis Gougeard FRA op 04h 23m 42s
148John Degenkolb GER op 04h 24m 24s
149Alexander Kristoff NOR op
150Fabio Sabatini ITA op 04h 26m 39s
151Luke Rowe GBR op 04h 27m 49s
152Kristijan Koren SLO op 04h 28m 01s
153Albert Timmer NED op 04h 28m 11s
154Andreas Schillinger GER op 04h 28m 33s
155Greg Henderson NZL op 04h 29m 22s
156Oscar Gatto ITA op 04h 29m 38s
157Christophe Laporte FRA op 04h 29m 47s
158Yohann Gène FRA op 04h 30m 02s
159Maciej Bodnar POL op 04h 30m 30s
160Dylan Groenewegen NED op 04h 30m 34s
161Ian Stannard GBR op 04h 31m 34s
162Marco Haller AUT op 04h 31m 40s
163Robert Wagner GER op 04h 32m 09s
164Adrien Petit FRA op 04h 32m 25s
165Jacopo Guarnieri ITA op 04h 34m 45s
166Marcel Kittel GER op 04h 35m 06s
167Vegard Fyrie Breen NOR op 04h 38m 27s
168Davide Cimolai ITA op 04h 39m 37s
169Marcel Sieberg GER op 04h 40m 24s
170Daniel McLay GBR op 04h 50m 14s
171Bernhard Eisel AUT op 04h 51m 07s
172Leigh Howard AUS op 04h 55m 13s
173Lars Ytting Bak DEN op 05h 01m 18s
174Sam Bennett IRL op 05h 17m 14s
Complete uitslag en klassementen |