Tour de France 2003 etappe 19


France
Datum: 26-07-2003
19e etappe
Afstand: 49 km
Road – Individual Time Trial
Start:Pornic (Pays de la Loire), France
Aankomst: Nantes (Pays de la Loire), France

Uitslag

1David Millar GBR in 54m 05s
2Tyler Hamilton USA op 09s
3Lance Armstrong USA op 14s
4Jan Ullrich GER op 25s
5Laszlo Bodrogi HUN op 26s
6Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS op 56s
7Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL op 01m
8George Hincapie Garcés USA op 01m 08s
9Sylvain Chavanel FRA op 01m 12s
10Marzio Bruseghin ITA op 01m 26s
11Stuart O'Grady AUS op 01m 38s
12Michael Rogers AUS op 01m 40s
13Christophe Moreau FRA op 01m 43s
14Laurent Lefèvre FRA op 01m 46s
15Michael Blaudzun DEN op 01m 56s
16Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ op
17Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP op 02m 02s
18Evgueni Petrov RUS op 02m 07s
19Iban Mayo Diez ESP op 02m 08s
20Kurt Van De Wouwer BEL op 02m 11s
21Marc Wauters BEL op 02m 12s
22Ivan Basso ITA op 02m 16s
23Andrea Peron ITA op 02m 19s
24José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP op 02m 20s
25Massimiliano Lelli ITA op 02m 25s
26Nicki Sørensen DEN op 02m 27s
27Thor Hushovd NOR op 02m 29s
28Bram De Groot NED op
28Grischa Niermann GER op 02m 30s
30Yuriy Krivtsov UKR op 02m 33s
31Laurent Brochard FRA op 02m 34s
32Jörg Jaksche GER op 02m 35s
33Paolo Bettini ITA op 02m 43s
34Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP op 02m 45s
35Denis Menchov RUS op 02m 47s
36Carlos Sastre Candil ESP op 02m 49s
37Vladimir Miholjevic CRO op 02m 51s
38Vladimir Alexandrovitsj Karpets RUS op 02m 58s
39Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP op
40David Latasa Lasa ESP op 03m
41Georg Totschnig AUT op 03m 07s
42Walter Bénéteau FRA op
43Dario David Cioni ITA op 03m 08s
44Jérôme Pineau FRA op 03m 10s
45José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP op 03m 11s
46Pavel Padrnos CZE op 03m 13s
47Andrea Noè ITA op 03m 16s
48Nicolas Portal FRA op 03m 17s
49Fabrizio Guidi ITA op 03m 19s
50Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP op
51Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP op 03m 20s
52Luca Paolini ITA op 03m 22s
53Bradley McGee AUS op 03m 24s
54Nicolas Jalabert FRA op 03m 30s
55Isidro Nozal Vega ESP op
56Uwe Peschel GER op
57Gerrit Glomser AUT op 03m 32s
58Jakob Storm Piil DEN op 03m 33s
59Rolf Aldag GER op
60Daniele Nardello ITA op 03m 35s
61Didier Rous FRA op 03m 36s
62Franck Renier FRA op
63Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP op 03m 37s
64Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP op 03m 39s
65Peter Luttenberger AUT op 03m 40s
66Carlos Da Cruz FRA op 03m 41s
67Manuel Beltrán Martínez ESP op
68Cédric Vasseur FRA op 03m 44s
69Franco Pellizotti ITA op 03m 47s
70Nicolas Fritsch FRA op 03m 48s
71Jörg Ludewig GER op
72Andy Flickinger FRA op 03m 49s
73Ludovic Turpin FRA op
74René Andrle CZE op 03m 54s
75Matthias Kessler GER op 03m 57s
76Richard Virenque FRA op 03m 58s
77Fabio Sacchi ITA op 04m 01s
78Michael Boogerd NED op 04m 08s
78Serge Baguet BEL op
80Giuseppe Guerini ITA op 04m 12s
81Udo Bölts GER op 04m 14s
82Óscar Freire Gómez ESP op 04m 17s
83Bekim Leif Christensen DEN op 04m 21s
84Mario Aerts BEL op 04m 22s
85Ángel Luis Casero Moreno ESP op 04m 23s
86Guido Trentin ITA op 04m 26s
87Servais Knaven NED op
88Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP op 04m 27s
89Erik Zabel GER op 04m 29s
90Maryan Hary FRA op
91Félix Manuel García Casas ESP op 04m 31s
92Sandy Casar FRA op
93Philippe Gaumont FRA op 04m 33s
94Pablo Lastras García ESP op
95Alexandre Botcharov RUS op 04m 40s
96Álvaro González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP op 04m 45s
97Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga ESP op 04m 46s
98Laurent Dufaux SUI op 04m 47s
99Thomas Liese GER op 04m 49s
100Mikel Artetxe Guezuraga ESP op
101Aitor Garmendia Arbilla ESP op 04m 51s
102Salvatore Commesso ITA op 04m 52s
103Benoît Poilvet FRA op 04m 53s
104Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP op
105Juan Miguel Mercado Martín ESP op 04m 57s
106David Moncoutié FRA op 04m 58s
107Stéphane Goubert FRA op 05m
108Anthony Geslin FRA op 05m 01s
109Christophe Brandt BEL op 05m 03s
110Christophe Edaleine FRA op
111José Vicente García Acosta ESP op 05m 04s
112Iván Ramiro Parra Pinto COL op 05m 05s
113David Plaza Romero ESP op 05m 10s
114Steve Zampieri SUI op
115José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR op 05m 11s
116Damien Nazon FRA op 05m 14s
117Romans Vainsteins LAT op 05m 15s
118Markus Zberg SUI op
119Javier Pascual Llorente ESP op 05m 17s
120Paolo Fornaciari ITA op 05m 19s
121Patrice Halgand FRA op 05m 21s
122Médéric Clain FRA op
123Floyd Landis USA op 05m 27s
124Christophe Mengin FRA op 05m 29s
125Nicolas Vogondy FRA op 05m 39s
126Alberto López De Munain Ruiz De Gauna ESP op 05m 42s
127Gilberto Simoni ITA op 05m 47s
128Thomas Voeckler FRA op 05m 50s
129Dario Andriotto ITA op 06m 05s
130Leon Van Bon NED op 06m 11s
131Roberto Heras Hernández ESP op 06m 16s
132Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro ESP op 06m 22s
133David Cañada Gracía ESP op 06m 24s
134Frédéric Finot FRA op 06m 27s
135Paolo Bossoni ITA op 06m 32s
136Sébastien Hinault FRA op
137Koos Moerenhout NED op 06m 35s
138Davide Bramati ITA op 06m 45s
139David Muñoz Banon ESP op 06m 55s
140Christophe Oriol FRA op 07m 01s
141Robbie McEwen AUS op 07m 22s
142Samuel Dumoulin FRA op 07m 49s
143Jean-Patrick Nazon FRA op 08m
144Hans De Clercq BEL op 08m 25s
145Julián Usano Martínez ESP op 08m 48s
146Alessandro Bertolini ITA op 08m 52s
147Baden Cooke AUS op 08m 57s
148Daniel Becke GER op 09m 45s
Complete uitslag en klassementen |