Tour de France 2002 etappe 4


France
Datum: 10-07-2002
4e etappe
Afstand: 67,5 km
Road – Team Time Trial
Start:Épernay (Champagne-Ardenne), France
Aankomst: Château-Thierry (Picardie), France

Uitslag

1Abraham Olano Manzano ESP in 01h 19m 49s
2Álvaro González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP op
3Igor González De Galdeano Aranzabal ESP op
4Isidro Nozal Vega ESP op
5Jörg Jaksche GER op
6José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR op
7Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro ESP op
8Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodríguez ESP op
9Benoit Joachim LUX op 16s
10Floyd Landis USA op
11George Hincapie Garcés USA op
12José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP op
13Lance Armstrong USA op
14Pavel Padrnos CZE op
15Roberto Heras Hernández ESP op
16Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL op
17Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS op 25s
18Andrea Peron ITA op 46s
19Carlos Sastre Candil ESP op
20Jakob Storm Piil DEN op
21Laurent Jalabert FRA op
22Nicki Sørensen DEN op
23Paul Van Hyfte BEL op
24Tyler Hamilton USA op
25Ivan Basso ITA op 01m 30s
26Marco Velo ITA op
27Serguei Ivanov RUS op
28Serhiy Honchar UKR op
29Volodymir Gustov UKR op
30Wladimir Belli ITA op
31Andrei Kivilev KAZ op 01m 44s
32Cédric Vasseur FRA op
33Daniel Atienza Urendez ESP op
34David Millar GBR op
35David Moncoutié FRA op
36Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro ESP op
37Massimiliano Lelli ITA op
38Nico Mattan BEL op
39Bingen Fernández Bustinza ESP op 01m 53s
40Dariusz Baranowski POL op 01m 56s
41David Latasa Lasa ESP op
42Denis Menchov RUS op
43Francisco Mancebo Pérez ESP op
44Javier Pascual Rodríguez ESP op
45José Vicente García Acosta ESP op
46Santiago Blanco Gil ESP op
47Unai Osa Eizaguirre ESP op
48Axel Merckx BEL op 02m 12s
49Dave Bruylandts BEL op
50Enrico Cassani ITA op
51Piotr Wadecki POL op
52Richard Virenque FRA op
53Servais Knaven NED op
54Tomáš Konečný CZE op
55Leon Van Bon NED op 02m 15s
56Beat Zberg SUI op 02m 16s
57Erik Dekker NED op
58Grischa Niermann GER op
59Karsten Kroon NED op
60Levi Leipheimer USA op
61Marc Wauters BEL op
62Michael Boogerd NED op
63Constantino Zaballa Gutiérrez ESP op 02m 19s
64José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña ESP op
65Óscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera ESP op
66Santiago Botero Echeverry COL op
67Santiago Pérez Fernández ESP op
68Antonio Tauler Llull ESP op
69Ludo Dierckxsens BEL op 02m 22s
70Marco Pinotti ITA op
71Raimondas Rumsas LTU op
72Raivis Belohvosciks LAT op
73Rubens Bertogliati SUI op
74Fred Rodriguez USA op 02m 23s
75Anthony Langella FRA op 02m 28s
76Anthony Morin FRA op
77Christophe Moreau FRA op
78Frédéric Bessy FRA op
79Jens Voigt GER op
80Jonathan Vaughters USA op
81Sébastien Hinault FRA op
82Stuart O'Grady AUS op
83Thor Hushovd NOR op
84Ján Svorada CZE op 02m 40s
85Bobby Julich USA op 02m 47s
86Danilo Hondo GER op
87Erik Zabel GER op
88Giuseppe Guerini ITA op
89Kevin Livingston USA op
90Rolf Aldag GER op
91Steffen Wesemann GER op
92Udo Bölts GER op
93Didier Rous FRA op 03m 13s
94Franck Bouyer FRA op
95Franck Renier FRA op
96François Simon FRA op
97Jérôme Pineau FRA op
98Sylvain Chavanel FRA op
99Walter Bénéteau FRA op
100Aleksandr Shefer KAZ op 03m 15s
101Cristian Moreni ITA op
102Ivan Gotti ITA op
103Laurent Dufaux SUI op
104Martin Hvastija SLO op
105Ruslan Ivanov MDA op
106Andrea Brognara ITA op 03m 20s
107Damien Nazon FRA op 03m 29s
108Aart Vierhouten NED op 03m 32s
109Christophe Brandt BEL op
110Guennadi Mikhailov RUS op
111Hans De Clercq BEL op
112Mario Aerts BEL op
113Rik Verbrugghe BEL op
114Robbie McEwen AUS op
115Serge Baguet BEL op
116Baden Cooke AUS op 03m 34s
117Bradley McGee AUS op
118Christophe Mengin FRA op
119Frédéric Guesdon FRA op
120Jacky Durand FRA op
121Jean-Cyril Robin FRA op
122Nicolas Vogondy FRA op
123Sandy Casar FRA op
124Oscar Pozzi ITA op
125Thierry Marichal BEL op 03m 42s
126Christophe Edaleine FRA op 03m 43s
127Cyril Dessel FRA op
128Eddy Seigneur FRA op
129Jérôme Bernard FRA op
130Laurent Brochard FRA op
131Laurent Lefèvre FRA op
132Patrice Halgand FRA op
133Stéphane Goubert FRA op
134Andrei Hauptman SLO op 03m 45s
135Dario Frigo ITA op
136Eddy Mazzoleni ITA op
137Gianluca Bortolami ITA op
138Massimo Donati ITA op
139Peter Luttenberger AUT op
140Fabien De Waele BEL op 03m 47s
141Gerhard Trampusch AUT op
142Laszlo Bodrogi HUN op
143Miguel Martinez FRA op
144Óscar Freire Gómez ESP op
145Pedro Horrillo Muñoz ESP op
146Robert Hunter RSA op
147Tom Steels BEL op
148Emmanuel Magnien FRA op 04m 03s
149Jimmy Casper FRA op 04m 19s
150David Etxebarria Alkorta ESP op 04m 22s
151Gorka Arrizabalaga Aguirre ESP op
152Gorka González Larrañaga ESP op
153Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP op
154Iban Mayo Diez ESP op
155Igor Flores Galarza ESP op
156Roberto Laiseka Jaio ESP op
157Samuel Sánchez González ESP op 04m 22s
158Alexandre Botcharov RUS op 04m 24s
159Andy Flickinger FRA op
160Christophe Agnolutto FRA op
161Christophe Oriol FRA op
162Iñigo Chaurreau Bernadez ESP op
163Ludovic Turpin FRA op
164Stéphane Bergès FRA op
165Thierry Loder FRA op
166Jaan Kirsipuu EST op 04m 59s
167Gian Matteo Fagnini ITA op 05m 39s
168Stefano Casagranda ITA op 05m 45s
169Michael Sandstød DEN op 05m 46s
170Marco Serpellini ITA op 06m 32s
171Addy Engels NED op 07m
172Alessandro Cortinovis ITA op
173Andrea Tafi ITA op
174Arvis Piziks LAT op
175Bram De Groot NED op
176Davide Casarotto ITA op
177Fabio Baldato ITA op
178Francisco Cabello Luque ESP op
179José Ángel Vidal Martínez ESP op
180José Javier Gómez Gozalo ESP op
181Luciano André Pagliarini Mendonça BRA op
182Marzio Bruseghin ITA op
183Massimo Apollonio ITA op
184Mauro Radaelli ITA op
185Mikel Pradera Rodríguez ESP op
186Nicola Loda ITA op
187Paolo Bossoni ITA op
188Stéphane Augé FRA op
189Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN op
Complete uitslag en klassementen |