Tour de France 2006 etappe 12


France
Datum: 14-07-2006
12e etappe
Afstand: 211 km
Road – Stage
Start:Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees), France
Aankomst: Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon), France

Uitslag

1Yaroslav Popovych UKR in 04h 34m 58s
2Alessandro Ballan ITA op 27s
3Óscar Freire Gómez ESP op 29s
4Christophe Le Mevel FRA op 35s
5Tom Boonen BEL op 04m 25s
6Robbie McEwen AUS op
7Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP op
8Erik Zabel GER op
9Daniele Bennati ITA op
10Thor Hushovd NOR op
11Luca Paolini ITA op
12David Kopp GER op
13Axel Merckx BEL op
14Jimmy Casper FRA op
15Markus Fothen GER op
16Wim Vansevenant BEL op
17Michael Rogers AUS op
18Steven De Jongh NED op
19Iñaki Isasi Flores ESP op
20Floyd Landis USA op
21Fabian Wegmann GER op
22Andreas Klöden GER op
23Sebastian Lang GER op
24Georg Totschnig AUT op
25Daniele Righi ITA op
26Denis Menchov RUS op
27Christophe Moreau FRA op
28Michael Boogerd NED op
29Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre ESP op
30Arnaud Coyot FRA op
31Marzio Bruseghin ITA op
32Stuart O'Grady AUS op
33Juan Miguel Mercado Martín ESP op
34Carlos Da Cruz FRA op
35Carlos Sastre Candil ESP op
36Jens Voigt GER op
37Nicolas Portal FRA op
38Bernhard Eisel AUT op
39José Luis Arrieta Lujambio ESP op
40Benoit Salmon FRA op
41David Cañada Gracía ESP op
42Alexandre Botcharov RUS op
43Fränk Schleck LUX op
44Kjell Carlström FIN op
45Cyril Dessel FRA op
46Levi Leipheimer USA op
47Marco Velo ITA op
48Christophe Laurent FRA op
49Christian Vandevelde USA op
50Egoi Martínez De Esteban ESP op
51Thomas Lövkvist SWE op
52Julian Dean NZL op
53Patrik Sinkewitz GER op
54Christophe Rinero FRA op
55Cadel Evans AUS op
56Björn Schröder GER op
57George Hincapie Garcés USA op
58Mathieu Sprick FRA op
59Tadej Valjavec SLO op
60Stéphane Augé FRA op
61Unai Etxebarria Arana VEN op
62Filippo Pozzato ITA op
63Miguel Ángel Martín Perdiguero ESP op
64Salvatore Commesso ITA op
65Philippe Gilbert BEL op 04m 40s
66Anthony Geslin FRA op
67Benoit Vaugrenard FRA op
68José Bento Carvalho Azevedo POR op
69Thomas Voeckler FRA op
70Sylvain Chavanel FRA op
71Christophe Brandt BEL op
72Didier Rous FRA op
73Paolo Tiralongo ITA op
74Damiano Cunego ITA op
75Pavel Padrnos CZE op
76Patrice Halgand FRA op
77Pietro Caucchioli ITA op
78Stéphane Goubert FRA op
79Vladimir Alexandrovitsj Karpets RUS op 04m 44s
80Laurent Lefèvre FRA op
81Iván Ramiro Parra Pinto COL op
82David Arroyo Durán ESP op
83Francisco Javier Vila Errandonea ESP op
84Moisés Dueñas Nevado ESP op
85José Luis Rubiera Vigil ESP op
86Giuseppe Guerini ITA op
87Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa ESP op
88Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP op
89Ralf Grabsch GER op
90Bradley Wiggins GBR op
91José Humberto Rujano Guillén VEN op
92Simon Gerrans AUS op
93Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP op
94Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga ESP op
95Koos Moerenhout NED op
96Serhiy Honchar UKR op
97Eddy Mazzoleni ITA op
98Sébastien Hinault FRA op
99Rubén Lobato Elvira ESP op
100Óscar Pereiro Sio ESP op
101Bram De Groot NED op
102Gustav-Erik Larsson SWE op
103Cédric Vasseur FRA op
104Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP op
105José Vicente García Acosta ESP op
106Florent Brard FRA op
107Iker Camaño Ortuzar ESP op
108Stefano Garzelli ITA op
109Sylvain Calzati FRA op
110Bram Tankink NED op
111Manuel Calvente Gorbas ESP op
112Ronny Scholz GER op
113Jérôme Pineau FRA op
114Pierrick Fédrigo FRA op
115Pieter Weening NED op
116Cristian Moreni ITA op
117Manuel Quinziato ITA op
118Joost Posthuma NED op
119Christian Knees GER op
120Matthias Kessler GER op
121Michael Rasmussen DEN op
122Walter Bénéteau FRA op
123Patrick Calcagni SUI op
124Christophe Mengin FRA op 04m 56s
125Andriy Grivko UKR op
126Magnus Bäckstedt SWE op
127Maxim Iglinskiy KAZ op
128Viatcheslav Ekimov RUS op 05m 02s
129Peter Wrolich AUT op 05m 05s
130Matteo Tosatto ITA op
131Mario Aerts BEL op
132David Millar GBR op 05m 12s
133Matej Mugerli SLO op 05m 13s
134Bert Grabsch GER op
135Nicolas Jalabert FRA op
136Cédric Coutouly FRA op
137David Moncoutié FRA op
138José Ángel Gómez Marchante ESP op
139David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP op
140Johan Vansummeren BEL op
141Samuel Dumoulin FRA op
142Rik Verbrugghe BEL op
143Gorka Verdugo Markotegui ESP op
144Anthony Charteau FRA op
145Victor Hugo Peña Grisales COL op
146Robert Hunter RSA op
147David Zabriskie USA op 05m 23s
148Aitor Hernández Gutiérrez ESP op 05m 31s
149Alexandre Moos SUI op 06m 05s
150Chris Horner USA op 06m 48s
151Michael Albasini SUI op 12m 04s
152Sandy Casar FRA op 12m 07s
153Beat Zberg SUI op
154Riccardo Riccò ITA op
155Gilberto Simoni ITA op
156Eduardo Gonzalo Ramírez ESP op
157David López García ESP op
158Mirko Celestino ITA op
159Gert Steegmans BEL op
160Sébastien Joly FRA op


Uitgevallen/opgegeven

Isaac Gálvez López Did Not Finish
José Alberto Martínez Trinidad Did Not Finish
Benjamín Noval González Did Not Finish
Samuel Plouhinec Did Not Finish
Paolo Savoldelli Did Not Finish
Complete uitslag en klassementen |