2020 Jumbo - Visma (ct):
|
14-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
Finn Fisher-Black
|
14-02-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
Finn Fisher-Black
|
04-03-2020
Umag Komunela :
Olav Kooij
|
04-03-2020
Umag Komunela :
Olav Kooij
|
08-03-2020
Porec :
Olav Kooij
|
08-03-2020
Porec :
Olav Kooij
|
26-07-2020
Kranj :
Olav Kooij
|
26-07-2020
Kranj :
Olav Kooij
|
28-08-2020
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Michel Heßmann
|
28-08-2020
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Michel Heßmann
|
01-09-2020
Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Olav Kooij
|
01-09-2020
Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Olav Kooij
|
05-09-2020
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Lars Boven
|
05-09-2020
Stage 3 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour :
Lars Boven
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Mick Van Dijke
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Olav Kooij
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Olav Kooij
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Mick Van Dijke
|
13-09-2020
Stage 2 Orlen, U23 :
Olav Kooij
|
13-09-2020
Stage 2 Orlen, U23 :
Olav Kooij
|
13-09-2020
General Classification Orlen, U23 :
Olav Kooij
|
13-09-2020
General Classification Orlen, U23 :
Olav Kooij
|
2022 Jumbo - Visma (ct):
|
03-04-2022
Stage 3 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Per Hagenes
|
03-04-2022
Stage 3 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Per Hagenes
|
01-05-2022
Nenzing :
Johannes Mittet
|
01-05-2022
Nenzing :
Johannes Mittet
|
11-06-2022
Stage 2 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Per Hagenes
|
11-06-2022
Stage 2 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt :
Per Hagenes
|
18-08-2022
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Loe Van Belle
|
18-08-2022
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Rick Pluimers
|
18-08-2022
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Rick Pluimers
|
18-08-2022
Prologue Tour de l'Avenir :
Loe Van Belle
|
02-09-2022
Stage 2 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Lars Boven
|
02-09-2022
Stage 2 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Lars Boven
|
03-09-2022
General Classification Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Lars Boven
|
03-09-2022
General Classification Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Lars Boven
|
15-09-2022
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Archie Ryan
|
15-09-2022
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Archie Ryan
|
28-09-2022
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
28-09-2022
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Lars Boven
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Tijmen Graat
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Archie Ryan
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Tijmen Graat
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Darren Van Bekkum
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Archie Ryan
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Darren Van Bekkum
|
29-09-2022
Stage 2 part a Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Lars Boven
|
01-10-2022
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Archie Ryan
|
01-10-2022
Stage 4 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Archie Ryan
|
02-10-2022
General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
02-10-2022
General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Johannes Mittet
|
09-10-2022
Paris - Tours, U23 :
Per Hagenes
|
09-10-2022
Paris - Tours, U23 :
Per Hagenes
|
2023 Jumbo - Visma:
|
05-01-2023
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
05-01-2023
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
07-01-2023
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
07-01-2023
Gullegem, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
08-01-2023
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-01-2023
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Rohan Dennis
|
19-01-2023
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Rohan Dennis
|
28-01-2023
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
28-01-2023
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-02-2023
Stage 2 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-02-2023
Stage 2 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2023
Stage 3 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2023
Stage 3 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2023
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
25-02-2023
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
26-02-2023
General Classification Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-02-2023
General Classification Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-02-2023
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-02-2023
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-02-2023
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Tiesj Benoot
|
26-02-2023
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Tiesj Benoot
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Rohan Dennis
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Jan Tratnik
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Edoardo Affini
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Tobias Foss
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Tobias Foss
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Jan Tratnik
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Edoardo Affini
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Nathan Van Hooydonck
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Nathan Van Hooydonck
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
07-03-2023
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Rohan Dennis
|
09-03-2023
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
09-03-2023
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
09-03-2023
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
09-03-2023
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
10-03-2023
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
10-03-2023
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
11-03-2023
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
11-03-2023
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2023
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2023
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2023
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2023
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2023
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
12-03-2023
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
20-03-2023
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
20-03-2023
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
24-03-2023
Harelbeke :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-03-2023
Harelbeke :
Wout Van Aert
|
24-03-2023
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
24-03-2023
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
26-03-2023
Gent - Wevelgem :
Christophe Laporte
|
26-03-2023
Gent - Wevelgem :
Christophe Laporte
|
26-03-2023
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
26-03-2023
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
26-03-2023
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
26-03-2023
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Primož Roglic
|
29-03-2023
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Christophe Laporte
|
29-03-2023
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Christophe Laporte
|
05-04-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
05-04-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
06-04-2023
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
06-04-2023
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-04-2023
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-04-2023
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-04-2023
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-04-2023
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-04-2023
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-04-2023
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
16-05-2023
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Olav Kooij
|
16-05-2023
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Olav Kooij
|
19-05-2023
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Olav Kooij
|
19-05-2023
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Olav Kooij
|
27-05-2023
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
27-05-2023
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
28-05-2023
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
28-05-2023
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
03-06-2023
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Olav Kooij
|
03-06-2023
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Olav Kooij
|
04-06-2023
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Christophe Laporte
|
04-06-2023
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Christophe Laporte
|
06-06-2023
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Christophe Laporte
|
06-06-2023
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Christophe Laporte
|
08-06-2023
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-06-2023
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
10-06-2023
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
10-06-2023
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
11-06-2023
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
11-06-2023
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
11-06-2023
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Christophe Laporte
|
11-06-2023
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Christophe Laporte
|
11-06-2023
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
11-06-2023
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
11-06-2023
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
11-06-2023
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Olav Kooij
|
18-06-2023
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Wout Van Aert
|
18-06-2023
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Wout Van Aert
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
21-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Attila Valter
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Van Baarle
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Van Baarle
|
26-06-2023
Luyksgestel, Criterium :
Olav Kooij
|
26-06-2023
Luyksgestel, Criterium :
Olav Kooij
|
18-07-2023
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
18-07-2023
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
23-07-2023
General Classification Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
23-07-2023
General Classification Tour de France :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-07-2023
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-07-2023
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
27-07-2023
Herentals, Criterium :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-07-2023
Herentals, Criterium :
Wout Van Aert
|
01-08-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Olav Kooij
|
01-08-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Pologne :
Olav Kooij
|
09-08-2023
Marcolès, Criterium :
Christophe Laporte
|
09-08-2023
Marcolès, Criterium :
Christophe Laporte
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Jan Tratnik
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Edoardo Affini
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Attila Valter
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Gijs Leemreize
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Jan Tratnik
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Edoardo Affini
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Gijs Leemreize
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Robert Gesink
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Robert Gesink
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Koen Bouwman
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Koen Bouwman
|
16-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Attila Valter
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
19-08-2023
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
19-08-2023
Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
19-08-2023
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
19-08-2023
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos :
Primož Roglic
|
31-08-2023
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
31-08-2023
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
02-09-2023
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
02-09-2023
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
03-09-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
03-09-2023
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
04-09-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
04-09-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
05-09-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
05-09-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
06-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
06-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Olav Kooij
|
07-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
07-09-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
08-09-2023
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-09-2023
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
10-09-2023
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
10-09-2023
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-09-2023
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
12-09-2023
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
13-09-2023
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
13-09-2023
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
17-09-2023
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
17-09-2023
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
24-09-2023
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Christophe Laporte
|
24-09-2023
European Championship, Road, Elite:
Christophe Laporte
|
30-09-2023
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
30-09-2023
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
02-10-2023
Legnano :
Wout Van Aert
|
02-10-2023
Legnano :
Wout Van Aert
|
14-10-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi:
Olav Kooij
|
14-10-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi:
Olav Kooij
|
15-10-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Milan Vader
|
15-10-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Milan Vader
|
17-10-2023
Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi:
Olav Kooij
|
17-10-2023
Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi:
Olav Kooij
|
17-10-2023
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Milan Vader
|
17-10-2023
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Milan Vader
|
09-12-2023
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
09-12-2023
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2023
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
27-12-2023
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Wout Van Aert
|
2024 Visma - Lease a Bike:
|
21-01-2024
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
21-01-2024
Benidorm, Cyclo-cross:
Wout Van Aert
|
11-02-2024
Almería :
Olav Kooij
|
11-02-2024
Almería :
Olav Kooij
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Wout Van Aert
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Wout Van Aert
|
23-02-2024
Stage 2 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
23-02-2024
Stage 2 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
23-02-2024
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Olav Kooij
|
23-02-2024
Stage 5 UAE Tour :
Olav Kooij
|
24-02-2024
Stage 3 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-02-2024
Stage 3 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-02-2024
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Jan Tratnik
|
24-02-2024
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Jan Tratnik
|
25-02-2024
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
Stage 4 Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
General Classification Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
General Classification Gran Camiño :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
25-02-2024
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Wout Van Aert
|
25-02-2024
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Wout Van Aert
|
03-03-2024
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
03-03-2024
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
07-03-2024
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Olav Kooij
|
08-03-2024
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
09-03-2024
Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
10-03-2024
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Matteo Jorgenson
|
10-03-2024
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
10-03-2024
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
|
21-03-2024
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Koen Bouwman
|
23-03-2024
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Koen Bouwman
|
27-03-2024
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Matteo Jorgenson
|