Luc Landuyt

Name: Luc
Family name: Landuyt
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Age: 86 years
Date of birth: 15-12-1930
Place of birth: Zulte (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium
Date of death:01-05-2017
Place of death: Zulte (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium
 

Teams

1969    Pull Over Centrale - TasmanieBELAssistent Team Manager
1970    Hertekamp - MagniflexBELAssistent Team Manager
1972    Novy - Dubble BubbleBELTeam Manager
1973    Novy - Romy Pils - TotalBELTeam Manager
1980    Splendor - Admiral - TV-EkspresBELAssistent Team Manager
1981    Wickes - Splendor - Europ-DecorBELAssistent Team Manager
1982    Wickes Bouwmarkt - SplendorBELAssistent Team Manager
1983    Euro-Shop - Mondial Moquette - SplendorBELAssistent Team Manager
1984    Splendor - Mondial Moquette - MarcBELAssistent Team Manager
1985    Hitachi - Sunair - SplendorBELAssistent Team Manager
1986    RoblandBELAssistent Team Manager
1987    Robland - Isoglass - Austin-RoverBELTeam Manager
1988    Isoglass - EVS - RoblandBELTeam Manager
1989    Mini Flat - IsoglassBELGeneral Manager
1990    Isoglass - Garden WoodBELAssistent Team Manager
1991    Collstrop - IsoglassBELAssistent Team Manager
1992    Collstrop - Garden WoodBELAssistent Team Manager
1993    Collstrop - Assur CarpetsBELAssistent Team Manager
1994    Collstrop - ConcordeBELAssistent Team Manager
1995    Collstrop - LystexBELAssistent Team Manager
1996    Collstrop - LystexBELAssistent Team Manager
1997    Collstrop - Zeno-Protect - Clean OffBELAssistent Team Manager
1998    CollstropBELAssistent Team Manager
1999    CollstropBELAssistent Team Manager
2000    CollstropBELAssistent Team Manager
2001    Collstrop - PalmansBELAssistent Team Manager
2002    Palmans - CollstropBELAssistent Team Manager
2003    Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.beBELAssistent Team Manager
2004    MrBookmaker - Palmans - CollstropBELAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1969 Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie:
02-03-1969    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Freddy Decloedt
02-03-1969    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Freddy Decloedt
15-03-1969    Hulste Noël Van Tyghem
15-03-1969    Hulste Noël Van Tyghem
10-05-1969    Tournai (a) Willy Bocklant
10-05-1969    Tournai (a) Willy Bocklant
28-05-1969    Steenhuffel Walter Boucquet
28-05-1969    Steenhuffel Walter Boucquet
07-06-1969    Stage 3 GP du Midi-Libre Walter Boucquet
07-06-1969    Stage 3 GP du Midi-Libre Walter Boucquet
10-06-1969    Gullegem Noël Van Tyghem
10-06-1969    Gullegem Noël Van Tyghem
14-06-1969    Erembodegem (a) Fernand Hermie
14-06-1969    Erembodegem (a) Fernand Hermie
28-06-1969    Torhout (a) Noël Van Tyghem
28-06-1969    Torhout (a) Noël Van Tyghem
30-06-1969    Kachtem Walter Boucquet
30-06-1969    Kachtem Walter Boucquet
07-07-1969    Humbeek Willy Bocklant
07-07-1969    Humbeek Willy Bocklant
13-07-1969    Oostnieuwkerke Freddy Decloedt
13-07-1969    Oostnieuwkerke Freddy Decloedt
20-07-1969    Oedelem Roland Van De Rijse
20-07-1969    Oedelem Roland Van De Rijse
22-07-1969    Ingelmunster Christian Callens
22-07-1969    Ingelmunster Christian Callens
28-07-1969    Westrozebeke, Ind. Remi Van Vreckom
28-07-1969    Westrozebeke, Ind. Remi Van Vreckom
11-08-1969    Wilrijk, Derny Fernand Hermie
11-08-1969    Wilrijk, Derny Fernand Hermie
04-09-1969    Kortemark Etienne Buysse
04-09-1969    Kortemark Etienne Buysse
20-09-1969    Armentières Noël Van Tyghem
20-09-1969    Armentières Noël Van Tyghem
23-09-1969    Maldegem Willy De Geest
23-09-1969    Maldegem Willy De Geest
02-10-1969    Berlare Richard Bukacki
02-10-1969    Berlare Richard Bukacki


1970 Hertekamp - Magniflex:
12-03-1970    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Willy Vekemans
12-03-1970    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Willy Vekemans
27-04-1970    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Jean Ronsmans
27-04-1970    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Jean Ronsmans
07-05-1970    Avelgem Noël Van Tyghem
07-05-1970    Avelgem Noël Van Tyghem
09-05-1970    Celles Roland Van De Rijse
09-05-1970    Celles Roland Van De Rijse
18-05-1970    Ertvelde Etienne Buysse
18-05-1970    Ertvelde Etienne Buysse
20-05-1970    Laarne Georges Claes
20-05-1970    Laarne Georges Claes
25-05-1970    Ronse (a) Maurice Dury
25-05-1970    Ronse (a) Maurice Dury
27-06-1970    Overpelt Roger Jochmans
27-06-1970    Overpelt Roger Jochmans
27-06-1970    Sint-Lievens-Houtem Maurice Dury
27-06-1970    Sint-Lievens-Houtem Maurice Dury
28-06-1970    Torhout (a) Noël Vanclooster
28-06-1970    Torhout (a) Noël Vanclooster
05-07-1970    Driel, Derny Théo Verschueren
05-07-1970    Driel, Derny Théo Verschueren
05-07-1970    Lede Noël Vanclooster
05-07-1970    Lede Noël Vanclooster
12-07-1970    Oostnieuwkerke Rudy Serruys
12-07-1970    Oostnieuwkerke Rudy Serruys
12-07-1970    Sint-Martens-Lierde Noël Vanclooster
12-07-1970    Sint-Martens-Lierde Noël Vanclooster
16-07-1970    Merelbeke José Sersté
16-07-1970    Merelbeke José Sersté
16-07-1970    Sinaai (a) Willy De Geest
16-07-1970    Sinaai (a) Willy De Geest
18-07-1970    Herne (a) Alfons Scheys
18-07-1970    Herne (a) Alfons Scheys
23-07-1970    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Dirk Baert
23-07-1970    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Dirk Baert
23-07-1970    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Théo Verschueren
23-07-1970    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Théo Verschueren
23-07-1970    National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium Robert Van Lancker
23-07-1970    National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium Robert Van Lancker
27-07-1970    Westrozebeke, Ind. Noël Van Tyghem
27-07-1970    Westrozebeke, Ind. Noël Van Tyghem
02-08-1970    Wortegem Dirk Baert
02-08-1970    Wortegem Dirk Baert
07-08-1970    Kalmthout Noël Vanclooster
07-08-1970    Kalmthout Noël Vanclooster
20-08-1970    Geetbets Roger Jochmans
20-08-1970    Geetbets Roger Jochmans
20-08-1970    Mere Willy De Geest
20-08-1970    Mere Willy De Geest
21-08-1970    Rotterdam, Derny Théo Verschueren
21-08-1970    Rotterdam, Derny Théo Verschueren
23-08-1970    Melle (a) Etienne Buysse
23-08-1970    Melle (a) Etienne Buysse
27-08-1970    Haaltert Noël Vanclooster
27-08-1970    Haaltert Noël Vanclooster
28-08-1970    Tienen, Criterium Georges Claes
28-08-1970    Tienen, Criterium Georges Claes
05-09-1970    Destelbergen Frans Kerremans
05-09-1970    Destelbergen Frans Kerremans
06-09-1970    Glabbeek Raymond Steegmans
06-09-1970    Glabbeek Raymond Steegmans
06-09-1970    Herzele Marc De Block
06-09-1970    Herzele Marc De Block
08-09-1970    Izegem Etienne Sonck
08-09-1970    Izegem Etienne Sonck
09-09-1970    Stage 1 Tour du Nord Roger Jochmans
09-09-1970    Stage 1 Tour du Nord Roger Jochmans
17-09-1970    Koolskamp Noël Vanclooster
17-09-1970    Koolskamp Noël Vanclooster
20-09-1970    Landegem Etienne Buysse
20-09-1970    Landegem Etienne Buysse
26-09-1970    Gooik, Amateurs Ludo Van Der Linden
26-09-1970    Gooik, Amateurs Ludo Van Der Linden
29-09-1970    Circuit des Frontières Noël Van Tyghem
29-09-1970    Circuit des Frontières Noël Van Tyghem
02-10-1970    Gentbrugge Willy De Geest
02-10-1970    Gentbrugge Willy De Geest
03-10-1970    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
03-10-1970    Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
04-10-1970    Fourmies Noël Van Tyghem
04-10-1970    Fourmies Noël Van Tyghem
04-10-1970    Tongrinne, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
04-10-1970    Tongrinne, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
10-10-1970    Linkebeek, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
10-10-1970    Linkebeek, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
11-11-1970    Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
11-11-1970    Meulebeke, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
13-12-1970    Moen, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
13-12-1970    Moen, Cyclo-cross René De Clercq
20-12-1970    Meilegem, Cyclo-cross Marc De Block
20-12-1970    Meilegem, Cyclo-cross Marc De Block
27-12-1970    Heverlee, Cyclo-cross (a) René De Clercq
27-12-1970    Heverlee, Cyclo-cross (a) René De Clercq


1972 Novy - Dubble Bubble:
13-04-1972    Wasmuel Christian Callens
13-04-1972    Wasmuel Christian Callens
00-05-1972    Stage 3 Weston-super-Mare Julien Van Geebergen
00-05-1972    Stage 3 Weston-super-Mare Julien Van Geebergen
00-05-1972    Stage 5 Weston-super-Mare Paul Crapez
00-05-1972    Stage 5 Weston-super-Mare Paul Crapez
01-05-1972    Melle (a) André Hendryckx
01-05-1972    Melle (a) André Hendryckx
07-05-1972    Meulebeke Christian Callens
07-05-1972    Meulebeke Christian Callens
21-05-1972    Deinze (a) Frans Kerremans
21-05-1972    Deinze (a) Frans Kerremans
29-05-1972    Ronse (a) Aimé Delaere
29-05-1972    Ronse (a) Aimé Delaere
31-05-1972    Westouter Paul Crapez
31-05-1972    Westouter Paul Crapez
06-07-1972    Melle Rudy De Groote
06-07-1972    Melle Rudy De Groote
24-07-1972    Westrozebeke, Ind. Noël Van Tyghem
24-07-1972    Westrozebeke, Ind. Noël Van Tyghem
10-08-1972    Kortrijk, Criterium Rudy De Groote
10-08-1972    Kortrijk, Criterium Rudy De Groote
12-08-1972    Beernem Noël Van Tyghem
12-08-1972    Beernem Noël Van Tyghem
00-09-1972    Southport, Criterium José Vanackere
00-09-1972    Southport, Criterium José Vanackere
11-09-1972    Zwevegem Christian Callens
11-09-1972    Zwevegem Christian Callens
12-09-1972    Desselgem Christian Callens
12-09-1972    Desselgem Christian Callens
01-10-1972    Paris - Tours Noël Van Tyghem
01-10-1972    Paris - Tours Noël Van Tyghem
03-10-1972    Circuit des Frontières Noël Van Tyghem
03-10-1972    Circuit des Frontières Noël Van Tyghem


1973 Novy - Romy Pils - Total:
28-01-1973    Bellem, Cyclo-cross (b) Michel Baele
28-01-1973    Bellem, Cyclo-cross (b) Michel Baele
21-03-1973    Knokke Guido Reybrouck
21-03-1973    Knokke Guido Reybrouck
15-05-1973    Vilvoorde Dirk Baert
15-05-1973    Vilvoorde Dirk Baert
03-06-1973    Halle Dirk Baert
03-06-1973    Halle Dirk Baert
05-06-1973    Gullegem Frans Van Looy
05-06-1973    Gullegem Frans Van Looy
12-06-1973    Ninove Dirk Baert
12-06-1973    Ninove Dirk Baert
25-06-1973    Beveren Willy Debosscher
25-06-1973    Beveren Willy Debosscher
30-06-1973    Poperinge José Vanackere
30-06-1973    Poperinge José Vanackere
15-07-1973    Lede Frans Van Looy
15-07-1973    Lede Frans Van Looy
23-07-1973    Westrozebeke, Ind. Eddy Cael
23-07-1973    Westrozebeke, Ind. Eddy Cael
05-09-1973    Stage 1 Tour du Nord Frans Van Looy
05-09-1973    Stage 1 Tour du Nord Frans Van Looy
08-09-1973    Destelbergen Johny Soenens
08-09-1973    Destelbergen Johny Soenens
28-09-1973    part b Beernem, Criterium Daniel Van Ryckeghem
28-09-1973    part b Beernem, Criterium Daniel Van Ryckeghem
03-10-1973    Ichtegem (b) Aimé Delaere
03-10-1973    Ichtegem (b) Aimé Delaere


1980 Splendor - Admiral - TV-Ekspres:
23-03-1980    Brabantse Pijl Michel Pollentier
23-03-1980    Brabantse Pijl Michel Pollentier
26-03-1980    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Sean Kelly
26-03-1980    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Sean Kelly
27-03-1980    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Sean Kelly
27-03-1980    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Sean Kelly
29-03-1980    Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Belgium Etienne De Wilde
29-03-1980    Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Belgium Etienne De Wilde
30-03-1980    Ronde van Vlaanderen Michel Pollentier
30-03-1980    Ronde van Vlaanderen Michel Pollentier
23-04-1980    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
23-04-1980    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
24-04-1980    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
24-04-1980    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
02-05-1980    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Paul Jesson
02-05-1980    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Paul Jesson
04-05-1980    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Etienne De Wilde
04-05-1980    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Etienne De Wilde
06-05-1980    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
06-05-1980    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
09-05-1980    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
09-05-1980    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
11-05-1980    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
11-05-1980    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
11-05-1980    Points classification Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
11-05-1980    Points classification Vuelta a España Sean Kelly
18-05-1980    Meulebeke Lieven Malfait
18-05-1980    Meulebeke Lieven Malfait
14-06-1980    Wielsbeke (a) Herman Beyssens
14-06-1980    Wielsbeke (a) Herman Beyssens
17-07-1980    Stage 19 Tour de France Sean Kelly
17-07-1980    Stage 19 Tour de France Sean Kelly
19-07-1980    Stage 21 Tour de France Sean Kelly
19-07-1980    Stage 21 Tour de France Sean Kelly
09-08-1980    Moorslede, Criterium Michel Pollentier
09-08-1980    Moorslede, Criterium Michel Pollentier
11-08-1980    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium (a) Sean Kelly
11-08-1980    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium (a) Sean Kelly
18-08-1980    Dinant Michel Pollentier
18-08-1980    Dinant Michel Pollentier
18-08-1980    Geetbets Guido Van Calster
18-08-1980    Geetbets Guido Van Calster
24-08-1980    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Claude Criquielion
24-08-1980    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Claude Criquielion
30-08-1980    Hulste (a) Lieven Malfait
30-08-1980    Hulste (a) Lieven Malfait
10-09-1980    Wingene Michel Pollentier
10-09-1980    Wingene Michel Pollentier
13-09-1980    Oostduinkerke Herman Beyssens
13-09-1980    Oostduinkerke Herman Beyssens
14-09-1980    Isbergues Etienne De Wilde
14-09-1980    Isbergues Etienne De Wilde
19-09-1980    part a Beernem, Criterium Alain Desaever
19-09-1980    part a Beernem, Criterium Alain Desaever
19-09-1980    part a Beernem, Criterium Lieven Malfait
19-09-1980    part a Beernem, Criterium Lieven Malfait
25-09-1980    Adinkerke Alain Desaever
25-09-1980    Adinkerke Alain Desaever
06-10-1980    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Alain Desaever
06-10-1980    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Alain Desaever
11-10-1980    Sombreffe Michel Pollentier
11-10-1980    Sombreffe Michel Pollentier
20-12-1980    Carrick-on-Suir (h) Sean Kelly
20-12-1980    Carrick-on-Suir (h) Sean Kelly


1981 Wickes - Splendor - Europ-Decor:
30-03-1981    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Etienne De Wilde
30-03-1981    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Etienne De Wilde
31-03-1981    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eddy Planckaert
31-03-1981    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eddy Planckaert
20-04-1981    Stage 1 part b Ronde van België Guido Van Calster
20-04-1981    Stage 1 part b Ronde van België Guido Van Calster
22-04-1981    Stage 3 Ronde van België Sean Kelly
22-04-1981    Stage 3 Ronde van België Sean Kelly
17-05-1981    Meulebeke Eddy Planckaert
17-05-1981    Meulebeke Eddy Planckaert
18-05-1981    GP de Wallonie Walter Dalgal
18-05-1981    GP de Wallonie Walter Dalgal
19-05-1981    Templeuve Lieven Malfait
19-05-1981    Templeuve Lieven Malfait
29-05-1981    De Haan Eddy Planckaert
29-05-1981    De Haan Eddy Planckaert
04-06-1981    Bredene Ronan Onghena
04-06-1981    Bredene Ronan Onghena
07-06-1981    Ganshoren Etienne De Wilde
07-06-1981    Ganshoren Etienne De Wilde
07-06-1981    Mettet (a) Walter Planckaert
07-06-1981    Mettet (a) Walter Planckaert
11-06-1981    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Sean Kelly
11-06-1981    Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg Sean Kelly
12-06-1981    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Eddy Planckaert
12-06-1981    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Eddy Planckaert
08-07-1981    Stage 12 part b Tour de France Eddy Planckaert
08-07-1981    Stage 12 part b Tour de France Eddy Planckaert
11-07-1981    Stage 15 Tour de France Sean Kelly
11-07-1981    Stage 15 Tour de France Sean Kelly
21-07-1981    Ronse Johan De Muynck
21-07-1981    Ronse Johan De Muynck
02-08-1981    Velaines Etienne De Wilde
02-08-1981    Velaines Etienne De Wilde
07-08-1981    Tienen, Criterium Guido Van Calster
07-08-1981    Tienen, Criterium Guido Van Calster
17-08-1981    Geetbets Guido Van Calster
17-08-1981    Geetbets Guido Van Calster
22-08-1981    Zingem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
22-08-1981    Zingem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
23-08-1981    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Sean Kelly
23-08-1981    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Sean Kelly
28-08-1981    Roeselare, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
28-08-1981    Roeselare, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
03-09-1981    Kortemark Lieven Malfait
03-09-1981    Kortemark Lieven Malfait
04-09-1981    Wetteren, Derny Etienne De Wilde
04-09-1981    Wetteren, Derny Etienne De Wilde
05-09-1981    Hulste (a) Lieven Malfait
05-09-1981    Hulste (a) Lieven Malfait
09-09-1981    Wingene Luc De Smet
09-09-1981    Wingene Luc De Smet
24-09-1981    Adinkerke Patrick Devos
24-09-1981    Adinkerke Patrick Devos
28-09-1981    Tienen (b) Sean Kelly
28-09-1981    Tienen (b) Sean Kelly
20-12-1981    Carrick-on-Suir (h) Sean Kelly
20-12-1981    Carrick-on-Suir (h) Sean Kelly


1982 Wickes Bouwmarkt - Splendor:
28-03-1982    Brabantse Pijl Claude Criquielion
28-03-1982    Brabantse Pijl Claude Criquielion
31-03-1982    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eddy Planckaert
31-03-1982    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eddy Planckaert
21-04-1982    Stage 1 part a Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
21-04-1982    Stage 1 part a Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
21-04-1982    Stage 1 part b Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
21-04-1982    Stage 1 part b Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
22-04-1982    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
22-04-1982    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
23-04-1982    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
23-04-1982    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
02-05-1982    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
02-05-1982    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
22-05-1982    Wielsbeke (a) Walter Planckaert
22-05-1982    Wielsbeke (a) Walter Planckaert
30-05-1982    Velaines Walter Dalgal
30-05-1982    Velaines Walter Dalgal
12-06-1982    Bonheiden (a) Walter Schoonjans
12-06-1982    Bonheiden (a) Walter Schoonjans
16-06-1982    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Jos Schipper
16-06-1982    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Jos Schipper
20-06-1982    Essen Ronan De Meyer
20-06-1982    Essen Ronan De Meyer
03-07-1982    Kruiningen Heddie Nieuwdorp
03-07-1982    Kruiningen Heddie Nieuwdorp
06-08-1982    Tienen, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
06-08-1982    Tienen, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
08-08-1982    Ottignies Walter Dalgal
08-08-1982    Ottignies Walter Dalgal
11-08-1982    Lessines Claude Criquielion
11-08-1982    Lessines Claude Criquielion
18-08-1982    Maffle Eddy Planckaert
18-08-1982    Maffle Eddy Planckaert
08-09-1982    Wingene Patrick Devos
08-09-1982    Wingene Patrick Devos
14-09-1982    Desselgem Eddy Planckaert
14-09-1982    Desselgem Eddy Planckaert
01-10-1982    part b Beernem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
01-10-1982    part b Beernem, Criterium Walter Planckaert
01-10-1982    Beernem, Criterium Walter Schoonjans
01-10-1982    Beernem, Criterium Walter Schoonjans
02-10-1982    Sombreffe Claude Criquielion
02-10-1982    Sombreffe Claude Criquielion


1983 Euro-Shop - Mondial Moquette - Splendor:
19-02-1983    Peymeinade Eddy Planckaert
19-02-1983    Peymeinade Eddy Planckaert
10-03-1983    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Eddy Planckaert
10-03-1983    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Eddy Planckaert
26-03-1983    Harelbeke William Tackaert
26-03-1983    Harelbeke William Tackaert
27-03-1983    Brabantse Pijl Eddy Planckaert
27-03-1983    Brabantse Pijl Eddy Planckaert
28-04-1983    Ruddervoorde Eddy Planckaert
28-04-1983    Ruddervoorde Eddy Planckaert
29-05-1983    Meulebeke William Tackaert
29-05-1983    Meulebeke William Tackaert
15-06-1983    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Eddy Planckaert
15-06-1983    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Eddy Planckaert
09-08-1983    Sint-Denijs Patrick Devos
09-08-1983    Sint-Denijs Patrick Devos
17-08-1983    Donostia/San Sebastián Claude Criquielion
17-08-1983    Donostia/San Sebastián Claude Criquielion
12-09-1983    Zwevegem Luc Meersman
12-09-1983    Zwevegem Luc Meersman
13-09-1983    Merelbeke Eric Van De Wiele
13-09-1983    Merelbeke Eric Van De Wiele
15-09-1983    Koolskamp Patrick Devos
15-09-1983    Koolskamp Patrick Devos
25-09-1983    Aalter (a) Patrick Versluys
25-09-1983    Aalter (a) Patrick Versluys


1984 Splendor - Mondial Moquette - Marc:
18-03-1984    Kemzeke Yvan Lamote
18-03-1984    Kemzeke Yvan Lamote
18-04-1984    Anderlues (a) Géry Verlinden
18-04-1984    Anderlues (a) Géry Verlinden
23-04-1984    Hannut (a) Géry Verlinden
23-04-1984    Hannut (a) Géry Verlinden
15-05-1984    Stage 7 Vuelta a Colombia Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
15-05-1984    Stage 7 Vuelta a Colombia Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
20-05-1984    Purnode Claude Criquielion
20-05-1984    Purnode Claude Criquielion
27-05-1984    Meulebeke Patrick Versluys
27-05-1984    Meulebeke Patrick Versluys
20-06-1984    De Panne Luc Meersman
20-06-1984    De Panne Luc Meersman
05-08-1984    Herselt Claude Criquielion
05-08-1984    Herselt Claude Criquielion
08-08-1984    Opstal Jean-Marie Wampers
08-08-1984    Opstal Jean-Marie Wampers
09-08-1984    Kortrijk, Criterium Dirk Demol
09-08-1984    Kortrijk, Criterium Dirk Demol
21-08-1984    Overijse Jean-Marie Wampers
21-08-1984    Overijse Jean-Marie Wampers
25-08-1984    Eeklo Rudy Dhaenens
25-08-1984    Eeklo Rudy Dhaenens
28-08-1984    Merksem Géry Verlinden
28-08-1984    Merksem Géry Verlinden
02-09-1984    World Championship, Road, Profs Claude Criquielion
02-09-1984    World Championship, Road, Profs Claude Criquielion
04-09-1984    Izegem Dirk Demol
04-09-1984    Izegem Dirk Demol
08-09-1984    Boechout Claude Criquielion
08-09-1984    Boechout Claude Criquielion
09-09-1984    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Claude Criquielion
09-09-1984    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Claude Criquielion
11-09-1984    Desselgem Patrick Versluys
11-09-1984    Desselgem Patrick Versluys
13-09-1984    Koolskamp Rudy Matthijs
13-09-1984    Koolskamp Rudy Matthijs
24-09-1984    Herne Claude Criquielion
24-09-1984    Herne Claude Criquielion
21-10-1984    General Classification Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion
21-10-1984    General Classification Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion
21-10-1984    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion
21-10-1984    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion


1985 Hitachi - Sunair - Splendor:
11-04-1985    Denain Patrick Versluys
11-04-1985    Denain Patrick Versluys
17-04-1985    Flèche Wallonne Claude Criquielion
17-04-1985    Flèche Wallonne Claude Criquielion
08-05-1985    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Matthijs
08-05-1985    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Matthijs
09-05-1985    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Rogiers
09-05-1985    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Rogiers
10-05-1985    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Matthijs
10-05-1985    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Rudy Matthijs
19-05-1985    Purnode Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
19-05-1985    Purnode Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
26-05-1985    Meulebeke Rudy Dhaenens
26-05-1985    Meulebeke Rudy Dhaenens
01-06-1985    Sombreffe Claude Criquielion
01-06-1985    Sombreffe Claude Criquielion
03-06-1985    Strombeek-Bever Dirk De Wolf
03-06-1985    Strombeek-Bever Dirk De Wolf
17-06-1985    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Rudy Matthijs
17-06-1985    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Rudy Matthijs
29-06-1985    Stage 1 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
29-06-1985    Stage 1 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
30-06-1985    Stage 2 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
30-06-1985    Stage 2 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
14-07-1985    Wachtebeke Marc Somers
14-07-1985    Wachtebeke Marc Somers
21-07-1985    Stage 22 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
21-07-1985    Stage 22 Tour de France Rudy Matthijs
23-07-1985    Ronse Claude Criquielion
23-07-1985    Ronse Claude Criquielion
29-07-1985    Westrozebeke, Ind. Yvan Lamote
29-07-1985    Westrozebeke, Ind. Yvan Lamote
31-07-1985    Scherpenheuvel Claude Criquielion
31-07-1985    Scherpenheuvel Claude Criquielion
10-08-1985    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Stan Tourné
10-08-1985    National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Belgium Stan Tourné
10-08-1985    Wielsbeke, Criterium Rudy Matthijs
10-08-1985    Wielsbeke, Criterium Rudy Matthijs
20-08-1985    Overijse Rudy Dhaenens
20-08-1985    Overijse Rudy Dhaenens
05-09-1985    Wingene Yvan Lamote
05-09-1985    Wingene Yvan Lamote
23-09-1985    Herne Claude Criquielion
23-09-1985    Herne Claude Criquielion
26-09-1985    Lichtervelde Yvan Lamote
26-09-1985    Lichtervelde Yvan Lamote
07-10-1985    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Claude Criquielion
07-10-1985    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Claude Criquielion
10-10-1985    Zwevezele Rudy Matthijs
10-10-1985    Zwevezele Rudy Matthijs
15-10-1985    Putte-Kapellen Jean-Marie Wampers
15-10-1985    Putte-Kapellen Jean-Marie Wampers
20-10-1985    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion
20-10-1985    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Claude Criquielion


1986 Robland:
12-05-1986    Koersel Ludo Frijns
12-05-1986    Koersel Ludo Frijns
14-05-1986    Puivelde Ludo Frijns
14-05-1986    Puivelde Ludo Frijns
20-06-1986    Oostende Ludo Frijns
20-06-1986    Oostende Ludo Frijns
07-08-1986    Kortrijk, Criterium Walter Dalgal
07-08-1986    Kortrijk, Criterium Walter Dalgal
25-09-1986    Adinkerke Gino Ligneel
25-09-1986    Adinkerke Gino Ligneel


1987 Robland - Isoglass - Austin-Rover:
06-08-1987    Kortrijk, Criterium Patrick Cocquyt
06-08-1987    Kortrijk, Criterium Patrick Cocquyt
03-09-1987    part a Rummen Danny Vanderaerden
03-09-1987    part a Rummen Danny Vanderaerden
27-09-1987    Aalter (a) Geert Decorte
27-09-1987    Aalter (a) Geert Decorte
30-09-1987    Buggenhout (c) Johan De Lathouwer
30-09-1987    Buggenhout (c) Johan De Lathouwer
01-10-1987    Lichtervelde Hendrik Redant
01-10-1987    Lichtervelde Hendrik Redant


1988 Isoglass - EVS - Robland:
06-03-1988    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Hendrik Redant
06-03-1988    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Hendrik Redant
31-03-1988    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Hendrik Redant
31-03-1988    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Hendrik Redant
06-04-1988    Oostakker Dirk Heirweg
06-04-1988    Oostakker Dirk Heirweg
09-07-1988    Heverlee (a) Peter Schumans
09-07-1988    Heverlee (a) Peter Schumans
25-07-1988    Westrozebeke, Ind. Jean-Marc Vandenberghe
25-07-1988    Westrozebeke, Ind. Jean-Marc Vandenberghe
13-08-1988    Stage 4 Ronde van België Hendrik Redant
13-08-1988    Stage 4 Ronde van België Hendrik Redant
10-09-1988    General Classification Elgg Daniel Wyder
10-09-1988    General Classification Elgg Daniel Wyder


1989 Mini Flat - Isoglass:
05-07-1989    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Dirk Heirweg
05-07-1989    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Dirk Heirweg
21-07-1989    Sint-Denijs Dirk Heirweg
21-07-1989    Sint-Denijs Dirk Heirweg
28-08-1989    Putte Dirk Heirweg
28-08-1989    Putte Dirk Heirweg
22-09-1989    Adinkerke Peter Van Impe
22-09-1989    Adinkerke Peter Van Impe
24-09-1989    Aalter (a) Dirk Heirweg
24-09-1989    Aalter (a) Dirk Heirweg


1990 Isoglass - Garden Wood:
30-04-1990    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Benny Van Brabant
30-04-1990    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Benny Van Brabant
22-06-1990    Beveren Edwin Bafcop
22-06-1990    Beveren Edwin Bafcop
16-07-1990    Dentergem Geert Decorte
16-07-1990    Dentergem Geert Decorte
19-08-1990    Abergavenny, Criterium Franky Pattyn
19-08-1990    Abergavenny, Criterium Franky Pattyn
25-09-1990    Vichte Patrick Hendrickx
25-09-1990    Vichte Patrick Hendrickx


1991 Collstrop - Isoglass:
25-04-1991    Ruddervoorde Jan Bogaert
25-04-1991    Ruddervoorde Jan Bogaert
16-05-1991    Puivelde Jan Bogaert
16-05-1991    Puivelde Jan Bogaert
28-06-1991    Beveren Ferdi Dierickx
28-06-1991    Beveren Ferdi Dierickx
14-07-1991    Temse Jan Bogaert
14-07-1991    Temse Jan Bogaert
04-08-1991    Antwerpen (a) Corneille Daems
04-08-1991    Antwerpen (a) Corneille Daems
05-08-1991    Sint-Denijs Alain De Schacht
05-08-1991    Sint-Denijs Alain De Schacht
27-08-1991    Merendree, Amateurs Luc Dierickx
27-08-1991    Merendree, Amateurs Luc Dierickx
29-08-1991    Kortemark Peter Naessens
29-08-1991    Kortemark Peter Naessens
07-10-1991    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Peter Naessens
07-10-1991    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Peter Naessens


1992 Collstrop - Garden Wood:
10-03-1992    Knokke Laurenzo Lapage
10-03-1992    Knokke Laurenzo Lapage
23-05-1992    Anderlecht Patrick Evenepoel
23-05-1992    Anderlecht Patrick Evenepoel
24-05-1992    Prologue Milk Race Danny In 't Ven
24-05-1992    Prologue Milk Race Danny In 't Ven
27-05-1992    Stage 3 Milk Race Danny In 't Ven
27-05-1992    Stage 3 Milk Race Danny In 't Ven
05-06-1992    Stage 11 Milk Race Rik Coppens
05-06-1992    Stage 11 Milk Race Rik Coppens
06-06-1992    Stage 12 Milk Race Peter Verbeken
06-06-1992    Stage 12 Milk Race Peter Verbeken
07-06-1992    Affligem Marc Bouillon
07-06-1992    Affligem Marc Bouillon
17-06-1992    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem David Windels
17-06-1992    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem David Windels
23-06-1992    Ottignies Patrick Evenepoel
23-06-1992    Ottignies Patrick Evenepoel
06-08-1992    Kortrijk, Criterium Willy Willems
06-08-1992    Kortrijk, Criterium Willy Willems
07-08-1992    Opstal Johan Melsen
07-08-1992    Opstal Johan Melsen
27-09-1992    Aalter (a) Johnny Dauwe
27-09-1992    Aalter (a) Johnny Dauwe


1993 Collstrop - Assur Carpets:
04-01-1993    Köln, Six Days Remig Stumpf
04-01-1993    Köln, Six Days Remig Stumpf
26-02-1993    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Remig Stumpf
26-02-1993    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Remig Stumpf
07-03-1993    Ichtegem (a) Niko Eeckhout
07-03-1993    Ichtegem (a) Niko Eeckhout
17-03-1993    Wanzele Chris Peers
17-03-1993    Wanzele Chris Peers
03-04-1993    General Classification Hel van het Mergelland Erwin Thijs
03-04-1993    General Classification Hel van het Mergelland Erwin Thijs
21-04-1993    Tour de La Côte Picarde Peter Verbeken
21-04-1993    Tour de La Côte Picarde Peter Verbeken
20-05-1993    GP de Wallonie Patrick Evenepoel
20-05-1993    GP de Wallonie Patrick Evenepoel
27-05-1993    Stage 3 Tour d'Armorique Hendrik Redant
27-05-1993    Stage 3 Tour d'Armorique Hendrik Redant
05-06-1993    Wielsbeke (a) Johnny Dauwe
05-06-1993    Wielsbeke (a) Johnny Dauwe
21-06-1993    Stage 1 Route du Sud Hendrik Redant
21-06-1993    Stage 1 Route du Sud Hendrik Redant
23-06-1993    Stage 3 part b Route du Sud Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
23-06-1993    Stage 3 part b Route du Sud Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
24-06-1993    Oostende Niko Eeckhout
24-06-1993    Oostende Niko Eeckhout
02-07-1993    Beveren Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
02-07-1993    Beveren Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
18-07-1993    Oosteeklo Niko Eeckhout
18-07-1993    Oosteeklo Niko Eeckhout
05-08-1993    Kortrijk, Criterium Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
05-08-1993    Kortrijk, Criterium Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
08-08-1993    Portsmouth Hendrik Redant
08-08-1993    Portsmouth Hendrik Redant
09-09-1993    Zomergem - Adinkerke Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
09-09-1993    Zomergem - Adinkerke Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
19-09-1993    Geel, Amateurs (a) Wim Feys
19-09-1993    Geel, Amateurs (a) Wim Feys
23-09-1993    Stekene Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
23-09-1993    Stekene Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
04-10-1993    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
04-10-1993    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
10-10-1993    Deerlijk Wim Feys
10-10-1993    Deerlijk Wim Feys


1994 Collstrop - Concorde:
09-01-1994    Antwerpen, Six Days Etienne De Wilde
09-01-1994    Antwerpen, Six Days Etienne De Wilde
26-01-1994    Stuttgart, Six Days Etienne De Wilde
26-01-1994    Stuttgart, Six Days Etienne De Wilde
06-02-1994    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
06-02-1994    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part b Tour Méditerranéen Wiebren Veenstra
08-02-1994    Stage 1 part b Tour Méditerranéen Wiebren Veenstra
26-03-1994    General Classification Hel van het Mergelland John Van Den Akker
26-03-1994    General Classification Hel van het Mergelland John Van Den Akker
29-04-1994    Vilvoorde Wiebren Veenstra
29-04-1994    Vilvoorde Wiebren Veenstra
08-05-1994    Stage 4 Tour Du Pont Peter Verbeken
08-05-1994    Stage 4 Tour Du Pont Peter Verbeken
17-06-1994    Stage 4 part b GP du Midi-Libre Wiebren Veenstra
17-06-1994    Stage 4 part b GP du Midi-Libre Wiebren Veenstra
28-06-1994    Oostende Chris Peers
28-06-1994    Oostende Chris Peers
02-07-1994    Beveren Peter Verbeken
02-07-1994    Beveren Peter Verbeken
17-07-1994    Oosteeklo Adrie Van Der Poel
17-07-1994    Oosteeklo Adrie Van Der Poel
21-07-1994    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium Laurenzo Lapage
21-07-1994    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium Laurenzo Lapage
21-07-1994    Ninove Wiebren Veenstra
21-07-1994    Ninove Wiebren Veenstra
25-07-1994    Westrozebeke, Ind. Johan Verstrepen
25-07-1994    Westrozebeke, Ind. Johan Verstrepen
29-07-1994    Heerlen Adrie Van Der Poel
29-07-1994    Heerlen Adrie Van Der Poel
30-07-1994    Steenwijk, Criterium Wiebren Veenstra
30-07-1994    Steenwijk, Criterium Wiebren Veenstra
05-08-1994    Opstal Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
05-08-1994    Opstal Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
07-08-1994    Glasgow, Criterium Adrie Van Der Poel
07-08-1994    Glasgow, Criterium Adrie Van Der Poel
09-08-1994    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Wiebren Veenstra
09-08-1994    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Wiebren Veenstra
14-08-1994    Stage 6 Regio Tour International Peter Verbeken
14-08-1994    Stage 6 Regio Tour International Peter Verbeken
17-08-1994    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Wiebren Veenstra
17-08-1994    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Wiebren Veenstra
04-09-1994    Prologue part a Tour de Pologne Erwin Biets
04-09-1994    Prologue part a Tour de Pologne Erwin Biets
08-09-1994    Zomergem - Adinkerke Adrie Van Der Poel
08-09-1994    Zomergem - Adinkerke Adrie Van Der Poel
27-09-1994    Circuit des Frontières Eric De Clercq
27-09-1994    Circuit des Frontières Eric De Clercq
29-09-1994    Lichtervelde Etienne De Wilde
29-09-1994    Lichtervelde Etienne De Wilde
18-12-1994    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
18-12-1994    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
25-12-1994    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
25-12-1994    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel


1995 Collstrop - Lystex:
04-01-1995    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
04-01-1995    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
08-01-1995    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Adrie Van Der Poel
08-01-1995    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Adrie Van Der Poel
28-02-1995    Almería Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
28-02-1995    Almería Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
15-03-1995    Wanzele Ludo Dierckxsens
15-03-1995    Wanzele Ludo Dierckxsens
11-04-1995    Denain Jo Planckaert
11-04-1995    Denain Jo Planckaert
14-04-1995    Nokere Jo Planckaert
14-04-1995    Nokere Jo Planckaert
17-04-1995    Hannut (a) Niko Eeckhout
17-04-1995    Hannut (a) Niko Eeckhout
11-06-1995    Strombeek-Bever Wim Omloop
11-06-1995    Strombeek-Bever Wim Omloop
17-06-1995    Stage 4 part b Postgirot Open Jo Planckaert
17-06-1995    Stage 4 part b Postgirot Open Jo Planckaert
22-06-1995    Beveren-Waas Adrie Van Der Poel
22-06-1995    Beveren-Waas Adrie Van Der Poel
30-06-1995    Beveren Jo Planckaert
30-06-1995    Beveren Jo Planckaert
02-07-1995    Lede Jo Planckaert
02-07-1995    Lede Jo Planckaert
04-07-1995    Stage 2 Coca-Cola Trophy Jo Planckaert
04-07-1995    Stage 2 Coca-Cola Trophy Jo Planckaert
04-07-1995    Stage 2 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
04-07-1995    Stage 2 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
05-07-1995    Stage 3 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
05-07-1995    Stage 3 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
06-07-1995    Stage 4 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
06-07-1995    Stage 4 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
06-07-1995    Melle Wim Omloop
06-07-1995    Melle Wim Omloop
07-07-1995    Stage 5 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
07-07-1995    Stage 5 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
08-07-1995    Stage 6 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
08-07-1995    Stage 6 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
09-07-1995    Stage 7 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
09-07-1995    Stage 7 Coca-Cola Trophy, Chrono Jo Planckaert
11-07-1995    Vilvoorde (a) Michel Vanhaecke
11-07-1995    Vilvoorde (a) Michel Vanhaecke
13-07-1995    Mechelen Ludo Dierckxsens
13-07-1995    Mechelen Ludo Dierckxsens
16-07-1995    Oosteeklo Adrie Van Der Poel
16-07-1995    Oosteeklo Adrie Van Der Poel
20-07-1995    Ninove Michel Vanhaecke
20-07-1995    Ninove Michel Vanhaecke
24-07-1995    Westrozebeke, Ind. Wim Omloop
24-07-1995    Westrozebeke, Ind. Wim Omloop
26-07-1995    Deinze (b) Eric De Clercq
26-07-1995    Deinze (b) Eric De Clercq
26-07-1995    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Adrie Van Der Poel
26-07-1995    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Adrie Van Der Poel
06-08-1995    La Calamine Eric Van Lancker
06-08-1995    La Calamine Eric Van Lancker
09-08-1995    Maastricht Adrie Van Der Poel
09-08-1995    Maastricht Adrie Van Der Poel
19-08-1995    Merbes-le-Château Eric De Clercq
19-08-1995    Merbes-le-Château Eric De Clercq
20-08-1995    Liedekerke Chris Peers
20-08-1995    Liedekerke Chris Peers
21-08-1995    Geetbets Ludo Dierckxsens
21-08-1995    Geetbets Ludo Dierckxsens
24-08-1995    Mere Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
24-08-1995    Mere Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
29-08-1995    Stage 6 GP Guillaume Tell Peter Verbeken
29-08-1995    Stage 6 GP Guillaume Tell Peter Verbeken
30-08-1995    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Peter Verbeken
30-08-1995    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Peter Verbeken
02-09-1995    Meulebeke Niko Eeckhout
02-09-1995    Meulebeke Niko Eeckhout
05-09-1995    Izegem Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
05-09-1995    Izegem Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
21-09-1995    Stekene Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
21-09-1995    Stekene Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
27-09-1995    Berlare Jo Planckaert
27-09-1995    Berlare Jo Planckaert
28-10-1995    Stage 2 Tour of China I Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
28-10-1995    Stage 2 Tour of China I Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
31-10-1995    Stage 3 Tour of China I Jo Planckaert
31-10-1995    Stage 3 Tour of China I Jo Planckaert
03-11-1995    Stage 5 part a Boland Bank Tour Peter Verbeken
03-11-1995    Stage 5 part a Boland Bank Tour Peter Verbeken


1996 Collstrop - Lystex:
10-03-1996    Lillers Niko Eeckhout
10-03-1996    Lillers Niko Eeckhout
21-04-1996    Zellik - Galmaarden Niko Eeckhout
21-04-1996    Zellik - Galmaarden Niko Eeckhout
25-04-1996    Düren Eric De Clercq
25-04-1996    Düren Eric De Clercq
16-05-1996    Hasselt (a) Johan Capiot
16-05-1996    Hasselt (a) Johan Capiot
05-06-1996    Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné Gilles Bouvard
05-06-1996    Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné Gilles Bouvard
06-06-1996    Philadelphia Johan Capiot
06-06-1996    Philadelphia Johan Capiot
07-06-1996    Aartrijke Danny Daelman
07-06-1996    Aartrijke Danny Daelman
15-06-1996    Flèche Ardennaise Benoit Salmon
15-06-1996    Flèche Ardennaise Benoit Salmon
05-07-1996    Beveren Niko Eeckhout
05-07-1996    Beveren Niko Eeckhout
11-07-1996    Melle Wim Omloop
11-07-1996    Melle Wim Omloop
20-07-1996    Hemiksem Wim Omloop
20-07-1996    Hemiksem Wim Omloop
07-08-1996    Maastricht, Derny Rob Mulders
07-08-1996    Maastricht, Derny Rob Mulders
08-08-1996    Kortrijk, Criterium Johan Capiot
08-08-1996    Kortrijk, Criterium Johan Capiot
13-08-1996    Heusden Johan Capiot
13-08-1996    Heusden Johan Capiot
20-08-1996    Zottegem Chris Peers
20-08-1996    Zottegem Chris Peers
25-08-1996    Gendringen Daniel Sjöberg
25-08-1996    Gendringen Daniel Sjöberg
09-09-1996    Zwevegem Danny Daelman
09-09-1996    Zwevegem Danny Daelman
16-09-1996    Viane Danny Daelman
16-09-1996    Viane Danny Daelman
20-09-1996    Koolskamp Niko Eeckhout
20-09-1996    Koolskamp Niko Eeckhout
22-09-1996    Bioul Rudy Verdonck
22-09-1996    Bioul Rudy Verdonck
26-09-1996    Lichtervelde Johan Capiot
26-09-1996    Lichtervelde Johan Capiot
28-09-1996    Tienen (b) Johan Capiot
28-09-1996    Tienen (b) Johan Capiot
29-09-1996    Aalter (a) Niko Eeckhout
29-09-1996    Aalter (a) Niko Eeckhout
02-10-1996    Bredene Johan Capiot
02-10-1996    Bredene Johan Capiot
10-10-1996    Zwevezele Peter De Clercq
10-10-1996    Zwevezele Peter De Clercq
20-10-1996    Prologue Boland Bank Tour Magnus Bäckstedt
20-10-1996    Prologue Boland Bank Tour Magnus Bäckstedt
24-10-1996    Stage 5 Boland Bank Tour Magnus Bäckstedt
24-10-1996    Stage 5 Boland Bank Tour Magnus Bäckstedt
26-10-1996    General Classification Boland Bank Tour Magnus Bäckstedt
26-10-1996    General Classification Boland Bank Tour Magnus Bäckstedt


1997 Collstrop - Zeno-Protect - Clean Off:
18-06-1997    De Panne Frank Høj
18-06-1997    De Panne Frank Høj
21-07-1997    Dentergem Frank Høj
21-07-1997    Dentergem Frank Høj
17-08-1997    Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite Frank Høj
17-08-1997    Championship of the Nordic Countries , Road, Elite Frank Høj
19-08-1997    Zottegem Frank Høj
19-08-1997    Zottegem Frank Høj
21-08-1997    Mere Eric De Clercq
21-08-1997    Mere Eric De Clercq
20-10-1997    Stage 2 Boland Bank Tour Frank Høj
20-10-1997    Stage 2 Boland Bank Tour Frank Høj


1998 Collstrop:
14-03-1998    Laken, Amateurs Danny Daelman
14-03-1998    Laken, Amateurs Danny Daelman
07-06-1998    Strombeek-Bever Tony Bracke
07-06-1998    Strombeek-Bever Tony Bracke
09-09-1998    Wingene Tom Desmet
09-09-1998    Wingene Tom Desmet
10-09-1998    Zomergem - Adinkerke Eric De Clercq
10-09-1998    Zomergem - Adinkerke Eric De Clercq
21-09-1998    Viane Eric De Clercq
21-09-1998    Viane Eric De Clercq


1999 Collstrop:
10-03-1999    Wanzele Tom Desmet
10-03-1999    Wanzele Tom Desmet
11-06-1999    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite Andrey Mizourov
11-06-1999    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite Andrey Mizourov
25-06-1999    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Andrey Mizourov
25-06-1999    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Andrey Mizourov
27-10-1999    Stage 5 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic Franky Van Haesebroucke
27-10-1999    Stage 5 part B Commonwealth Bank Classic Franky Van Haesebroucke


2000 Collstrop:
09-01-2000    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
09-01-2000    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
16-01-2000    Heather, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
16-01-2000    Heather, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
23-01-2000    Thatcham, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
23-01-2000    Thatcham, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
05-03-2000    Stage 2 Guldensporentweedaagse Roger Hammond
05-03-2000    Stage 2 Guldensporentweedaagse Roger Hammond
08-03-2000    Wanzele Tony Bracke
08-03-2000    Wanzele Tony Bracke
11-03-2000    Laken, Amateurs Roger Hammond
11-03-2000    Laken, Amateurs Roger Hammond
20-04-2000    London Roger Hammond
20-04-2000    London Roger Hammond
01-05-2000    Hoboken Tony Bracke
01-05-2000    Hoboken Tony Bracke
10-06-2000    Saint-Quentin (b) Marc Streel
10-06-2000    Saint-Quentin (b) Marc Streel
11-06-2000    Strombeek-Bever Tony Bracke
11-06-2000    Strombeek-Bever Tony Bracke
11-07-2000    Vilvoorde (a) Geert Omloop
11-07-2000    Vilvoorde (a) Geert Omloop
17-07-2000    Dentergem Dany Baeyens
17-07-2000    Dentergem Dany Baeyens
01-08-2000    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Marc Streel
01-08-2000    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Marc Streel
24-08-2000    Mere Hans De Meester
24-08-2000    Mere Hans De Meester
11-09-2000    Zwevegem Eric De Clercq
11-09-2000    Zwevegem Eric De Clercq
18-09-2000    Viane Eric De Clercq
18-09-2000    Viane Eric De Clercq
24-09-2000    Aalter (a) Dany Baeyens
24-09-2000    Aalter (a) Dany Baeyens
27-09-2000    Berlare Roger Hammond
27-09-2000    Berlare Roger Hammond
12-11-2000    Cheltenham, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
12-11-2000    Cheltenham, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
26-11-2000    Ipswich, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
26-11-2000    Ipswich, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
10-12-2000    Leeds, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger Hammond
10-12-2000    Leeds, Cyclo-cross (a) Roger Hammond


2001 Collstrop - Palmans:
14-01-2001    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
14-01-2001    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
28-01-2001    Ibstock, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
28-01-2001    Ibstock, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
14-03-2001    Wanzele Donatas Virbickas
14-03-2001    Wanzele Donatas Virbickas
25-03-2001    Nevele Geert Omloop
25-03-2001    Nevele Geert Omloop
01-05-2001    Hoboken Geert Omloop
01-05-2001    Hoboken Geert Omloop
13-05-2001    Veldhoven Eric De Clercq
13-05-2001    Veldhoven Eric De Clercq
15-05-2001    Stage 5 Závod Míru Marc Streel
15-05-2001    Stage 5 Závod Míru Marc Streel
05-06-2001    Gullegem Roger Hammond
05-06-2001    Gullegem Roger Hammond
06-06-2001    Helchteren Hans De Meester
06-06-2001    Helchteren Hans De Meester
11-06-2001    Strombeek-Bever Erwin Thijs
11-06-2001    Strombeek-Bever Erwin Thijs
28-06-2001    Ruddervoorde Eric De Clercq
28-06-2001    Ruddervoorde Eric De Clercq
19-07-2001    Stage 1 Grand Prix de la Somme Staf Scheirlinckx
19-07-2001    Stage 1 Grand Prix de la Somme Staf Scheirlinckx
14-08-2001    Heusden Geert Omloop
14-08-2001    Heusden Geert Omloop
23-08-2001    Mere Kristof Trouvé
23-08-2001    Mere Kristof Trouvé
29-08-2001    Viane Roger Hammond
29-08-2001    Viane Roger Hammond
05-09-2001    Wingene Erwin Thijs
05-09-2001    Wingene Erwin Thijs
08-09-2001    Merelbeke Tony Bracke
08-09-2001    Merelbeke Tony Bracke
20-09-2001    Stekene Erwin Thijs
20-09-2001    Stekene Erwin Thijs
23-09-2001    Isbergues Peter Van Petegem
23-09-2001    Isbergues Peter Van Petegem
25-09-2001    Vichte Roger Hammond
25-09-2001    Vichte Roger Hammond
27-09-2001    Lichtervelde Geert Omloop
27-09-2001    Lichtervelde Geert Omloop
30-09-2001    Aalter (a) Dany Baeyens
30-09-2001    Aalter (a) Dany Baeyens
28-10-2001    Kayl, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
28-10-2001    Kayl, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
04-11-2001    Dudzele, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
04-11-2001    Dudzele, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
01-12-2001    Hillingdon, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
01-12-2001    Hillingdon, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
09-12-2001    Leicester, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
09-12-2001    Leicester, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
23-12-2001    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
23-12-2001    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
30-12-2001    London, Cyclo-cross (d) Roger Hammond
30-12-2001    London, Cyclo-cross (d) Roger Hammond


2002 Palmans - Collstrop:
13-01-2002    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
13-01-2002    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
24-02-2002    Stage 4 Tour of Rhodes Hendrik Van Dyck
24-02-2002    Stage 4 Tour of Rhodes Hendrik Van Dyck
01-05-2002    Hoboken Roger Hammond
01-05-2002    Hoboken Roger Hammond
22-05-2002    Prologue Ronde van België Bert Roesems
22-05-2002    Prologue Ronde van België Bert Roesems
01-06-2002    Wielsbeke (a) Geert Omloop
01-06-2002    Wielsbeke (a) Geert Omloop
07-06-2002    Boom, Derny Mario De Clercq
07-06-2002    Boom, Derny Mario De Clercq
12-06-2002    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Danny Daelman
12-06-2002    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Danny Daelman
12-06-2002    Stage 1 part a Postgirot Open Bert Roesems
12-06-2002    Stage 1 part a Postgirot Open Bert Roesems
05-07-2002    Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Bjorn Leukemans
05-07-2002    Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Bjorn Leukemans
09-07-2002    Vilvoorde (a) Peter Wuyts
09-07-2002    Vilvoorde (a) Peter Wuyts
11-07-2002    Melle Tony Bracke
11-07-2002    Melle Tony Bracke
12-07-2002    Beveren Danny Daelman
12-07-2002    Beveren Danny Daelman
22-07-2002    Dentergem Geert Omloop
22-07-2002    Dentergem Geert Omloop
25-07-2002    Ninove Bjorn Leukemans
25-07-2002    Ninove Bjorn Leukemans
27-07-2002    Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Hendrik Van Dyck
27-07-2002    Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake Hendrik Van Dyck
01-08-2002    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Erwin Thijs
01-08-2002    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Erwin Thijs
09-08-2002    Opstal Geert Omloop
09-08-2002    Opstal Geert Omloop
13-08-2002    Heusden Peter Wuyts
13-08-2002    Heusden Peter Wuyts
28-08-2002    Geraardsbergen Erwin Thijs
28-08-2002    Geraardsbergen Erwin Thijs
31-08-2002    Spijkenisse (a) Roger Hammond
31-08-2002    Spijkenisse (a) Roger Hammond
04-09-2002    Wingene Geert Omloop
04-09-2002    Wingene Geert Omloop
17-09-2002    Viane Eric De Clercq
17-09-2002    Viane Eric De Clercq
20-09-2002    Tienen (b) Peter Wuyts
20-09-2002    Tienen (b) Peter Wuyts
24-09-2002    Vichte Kristof Trouvé
24-09-2002    Vichte Kristof Trouvé
25-09-2002    Berlare Geert Omloop
25-09-2002    Berlare Geert Omloop
29-09-2002    Aalter (a) Geert Omloop
29-09-2002    Aalter (a) Geert Omloop
03-10-2002    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
03-10-2002    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
07-10-2002    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Bart Leysen
07-10-2002    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Bart Leysen
10-10-2002    Zwevezele Geert Omloop
10-10-2002    Zwevezele Geert Omloop
12-10-2002    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
12-10-2002    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
12-10-2002    Oostende, Cyclo-cross Davy Commeyne
12-10-2002    Oostende, Cyclo-cross Davy Commeyne
15-10-2002    Putte-Kapellen Geert Omloop
15-10-2002    Putte-Kapellen Geert Omloop
27-10-2002    Kayl, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
27-10-2002    Kayl, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
07-12-2002    Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
07-12-2002    Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
08-12-2002    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
08-12-2002    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
25-12-2002    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
25-12-2002    Wortegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
29-12-2002    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
29-12-2002    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
30-12-2002    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
30-12-2002    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq


2003 Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be:
03-01-2003    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
03-01-2003    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
12-01-2003    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
12-01-2003    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
12-03-2003    Wanzele Peter Wuyts
12-03-2003    Wanzele Peter Wuyts
16-03-2003    Stage 3 GP Erik Breukink Bert Roesems
16-03-2003    Stage 3 GP Erik Breukink Bert Roesems
16-03-2003    Kemzeke Geert Omloop
16-03-2003    Kemzeke Geert Omloop
17-04-2003    Denain Bert Roesems
17-04-2003    Denain Bert Roesems
09-06-2003    Cras-Avernas (a) Erwin Thijs
09-06-2003    Cras-Avernas (a) Erwin Thijs
16-06-2003    Strombeek-Bever Danny Daelman
16-06-2003    Strombeek-Bever Danny Daelman
16-06-2003    Strombeek-Bever (a) Danny Daelman
16-06-2003    Strombeek-Bever (a) Danny Daelman
29-06-2003    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Geert Omloop
29-06-2003    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Geert Omloop
29-06-2003    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
29-06-2003    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
04-07-2003    Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Michel Vanhaecke
04-07-2003    Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Michel Vanhaecke
05-07-2003    Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Bert Roesems
05-07-2003    Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Bert Roesems
10-07-2003    Stage 2 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Roger Hammond
10-07-2003    Stage 2 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Roger Hammond
12-07-2003    General Classification Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Roger Hammond
12-07-2003    General Classification Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Roger Hammond
15-07-2003    Vilvoorde (a) Steve De Wolf
15-07-2003    Vilvoorde (a) Steve De Wolf
20-07-2003    Oosteeklo Geert Omloop
20-07-2003    Oosteeklo Geert Omloop
21-07-2003    Dentergem Andy De Smet
21-07-2003    Dentergem Andy De Smet
24-07-2003    Ninove Andy De Smet
24-07-2003    Ninove Andy De Smet
08-08-2003    Opstal Bjorn Leukemans
08-08-2003    Opstal Bjorn Leukemans
11-08-2003    Wilrijk, Derny Geert Omloop
11-08-2003    Wilrijk, Derny Geert Omloop
18-08-2003    's Gravenwezel, Derny Mario De Clercq
18-08-2003    's Gravenwezel, Derny Mario De Clercq
19-08-2003    Zottegem Geert Omloop
19-08-2003    Zottegem Geert Omloop
21-08-2003    Mere Bert Roesems
21-08-2003    Mere Bert Roesems
04-09-2003    Kortemark Bert Roesems
04-09-2003    Kortemark Bert Roesems
08-09-2003    Wetteren, Derny Andy De Smet
08-09-2003    Wetteren, Derny Andy De Smet
22-09-2003    Viane Andy De Smet
22-09-2003    Viane Andy De Smet
02-10-2003    Lichtervelde Geert Omloop
02-10-2003    Lichtervelde Geert Omloop
03-10-2003    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
03-10-2003    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
09-10-2003    Zwevezele Andy De Smet
09-10-2003    Zwevezele Andy De Smet
02-11-2003    Contern, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
02-11-2003    Contern, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
11-11-2003    Châteaubernard, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
11-11-2003    Châteaubernard, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
23-11-2003    Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
23-11-2003    Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
23-11-2003    Leicester, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
23-11-2003    Leicester, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
29-11-2003    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
29-11-2003    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
26-12-2003    Differdange, Cyclo-cross Davy Commeyne
26-12-2003    Differdange, Cyclo-cross Davy Commeyne
26-12-2003    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
26-12-2003    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
28-12-2003    Eymoutiers, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
28-12-2003    Eymoutiers, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq


2004 MrBookmaker - Palmans - Collstrop:
01-01-2004    Pétange, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
01-01-2004    Pétange, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
04-01-2004    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
04-01-2004    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
11-01-2004    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
11-01-2004    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
24-01-2004    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Ben Day
24-01-2004    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Ben Day
24-01-2004    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
24-01-2004    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
25-01-2004    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
25-01-2004    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
29-02-2004    Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Mario De Clercq
29-02-2004    Knokke-Heist, Mountainbike Mario De Clercq
14-03-2004    Kemzeke Christoph Roodhooft
14-03-2004    Kemzeke Christoph Roodhooft
21-03-2004    Nevele Geert Omloop
21-03-2004    Nevele Geert Omloop
23-05-2004    Stage 5 Ronde van België Bjorn Leukemans
23-05-2004    Stage 5 Ronde van België Bjorn Leukemans
29-05-2004    Lochristi Geert Omloop
29-05-2004    Lochristi Geert Omloop
20-06-2004    Lede Geert Omloop
20-06-2004    Lede Geert Omloop
22-06-2004    Ruddervoorde Mario De Clercq
22-06-2004    Ruddervoorde Mario De Clercq
27-06-2004    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
27-06-2004    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain Roger Hammond
18-07-2004    Oosteeklo Peter Wuyts
18-07-2004    Oosteeklo Peter Wuyts
19-07-2004    Dentergem Roger Hammond
19-07-2004    Dentergem Roger Hammond
22-07-2004    Ninove Erwin Thijs
22-07-2004    Ninove Erwin Thijs
26-07-2004    Westrozebeke, Ind. Mario De Clercq
26-07-2004    Westrozebeke, Ind. Mario De Clercq
31-07-2004    Getxo Gert Vanderaerden
31-07-2004    Getxo Gert Vanderaerden
08-08-2004    General Classification Eindklassement Mario De Clercq
08-08-2004    General Classification Eindklassement Mario De Clercq
08-08-2004    Elewijt, Elimination race Roger Hammond
08-08-2004    Elewijt, Elimination race Roger Hammond
08-08-2004    Elewijt, Points race, Amateurs Mario De Clercq
08-08-2004    Elewijt, Points race, Amateurs Mario De Clercq
13-08-2004    Opstal Peter Wuyts
13-08-2004    Opstal Peter Wuyts
03-10-2004    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
03-10-2004    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
30-10-2004    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Davy Commeyne
30-10-2004    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Davy Commeyne
31-10-2004    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
31-10-2004    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Tom Vannoppen
21-11-2004    Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
21-11-2004    Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
19-12-2004    Gernelle, Cyclo-cross Frédéric Gabriel
19-12-2004    Gernelle, Cyclo-cross Frédéric Gabriel
19-12-2004    Hamburg, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
19-12-2004    Hamburg, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
27-12-2004    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
27-12-2004    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image