2008 Halfords Bikehut Cycle Team:
|
28-03-2008
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Wendy Houvenaghel
|
28-03-2008
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
28-03-2008
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Wendy Houvenaghel
|
28-03-2008
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
27-04-2008
Stage 2 Cheshire (F) :
Sharon Laws
|
27-04-2008
Stage 2 Cheshire (F) :
Sharon Laws
|
27-04-2008
General Classification Cheshire (F) :
Sharon Laws
|
27-04-2008
General Classification Cheshire (F) :
Sharon Laws
|
11-05-2008
Olveston (F) :
Sharon Laws
|
11-05-2008
Olveston (F) :
Sharon Laws
|
17-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
17-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
07-06-2008
Belsele (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
07-06-2008
Belsele (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
07-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Sharon Laws
|
07-06-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Sharon Laws
|
15-06-2008
Capernwray (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
15-06-2008
Capernwray (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
19-07-2008
Waasmunster (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
19-07-2008
Waasmunster (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
22-07-2008
Stockton (F) (a):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
22-07-2008
Stockton (F) (a):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
25-07-2008
Bambrugge (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
25-07-2008
Bambrugge (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
27-07-2008
Boezinge (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
27-07-2008
Boezinge (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
29-07-2008
Putte-Kapellen (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
29-07-2008
Putte-Kapellen (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
10-08-2008
Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
10-08-2008
Olympic Games, Road, Elite (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
21-08-2008
Aarschot, Criterium (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
21-08-2008
Aarschot, Criterium (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
04-09-2008
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
04-09-2008
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Lizzie Armitstead
|
04-09-2008
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Lizzie Armitstead
|
04-09-2008
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
07-09-2008
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F):
Lizzie Armitstead
|
07-09-2008
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F):
Lizzie Armitstead
|
07-09-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Sharon Laws
|
07-09-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Sharon Laws
|
09-09-2008
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
09-09-2008
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Nicole Cooke
|
27-09-2008
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
27-09-2008
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Nicole Cooke
|
25-10-2008
Amsterdam, Six Days (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
25-10-2008
Amsterdam, Six Days (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
31-10-2008
Manchester, Pursuit (F) :
Wendy Houvenaghel
|
31-10-2008
Manchester, Pursuit (F) :
Wendy Houvenaghel
|
31-10-2008
Manchester, Points race (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
31-10-2008
Manchester, Points race (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
01-11-2008
Manchester, Scratch (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
01-11-2008
Manchester, Scratch (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-11-2008
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-11-2008
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
02-11-2008
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
02-11-2008
Manchester, Team Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
20-11-2008
Melbourne, Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
20-11-2008
Melbourne, Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
20-11-2008
Melbourne, Scratch (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
20-11-2008
Melbourne, Scratch (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
22-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
22-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) :
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
22-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
22-11-2008
Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) :
Lizzie Armitstead
|
2010 Endura:
|
04-01-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Vineyards :
Jason Christie
|
04-01-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Vineyards :
Jason Christie
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Jack Bauer
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Jack Bauer
|
31-01-2010
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jack Bauer
|
31-01-2010
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jack Bauer
|
05-04-2010
Stage 3 The Tour Doon Hame :
Jack Bauer
|
05-04-2010
Stage 3 The Tour Doon Hame :
Jack Bauer
|
28-05-2010
Dumfries :
Ian Wilkinson
|
28-05-2010
Dumfries :
Ian Wilkinson
|
06-06-2010
Ampleforth :
Rob Partridge
|
06-06-2010
Ampleforth :
Rob Partridge
|
23-06-2010
Otley, Criterium :
Ian Wilkinson
|
23-06-2010
Otley, Criterium :
Ian Wilkinson
|
08-08-2010
Elite Circuit Series :
Ian Wilkinson
|
08-08-2010
Elite Circuit Series :
Ian Wilkinson
|
04-09-2010
Newport, Criterium :
Ian Wilkinson
|
04-09-2010
Newport, Criterium :
Ian Wilkinson
|
01-11-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Jason Christie
|
01-11-2010
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Jason Christie
|
2011 Endura - Equipe:
|
26-03-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Alexandre Blain
|
26-03-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Alexandre Blain
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Alexandre Blain
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Alexandre Blain
|
07-04-2011
Stage 2 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Iker Camaño
|
07-04-2011
Stage 2 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Iker Camaño
|
09-04-2011
General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Iker Camaño
|
09-04-2011
General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Iker Camaño
|
26-04-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
René Mandri
|
26-04-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
René Mandri
|
08-05-2011
Lincoln :
Scott Thwaites
|
08-05-2011
Lincoln :
Scott Thwaites
|
04-06-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Iker Camaño
|
04-06-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Iker Camaño
|
16-06-2011
Stage 4 Saaremaa Velotuur :
René Mandri
|
16-06-2011
Stage 4 Saaremaa Velotuur :
René Mandri
|
22-06-2011
Otley, Criterium :
Scott Thwaites
|
22-06-2011
Otley, Criterium :
Scott Thwaites
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Paul Voß
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Anderson
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Maarten De Jonge
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Maarten De Jonge
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Ian Wilkinson
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Iker Camaño
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Alexandre Blain
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Ian Wilkinson
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Evan Oliphant
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Evan Oliphant
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Iker Camaño
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Paul Voß
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Anderson
|
07-07-2011
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Alexandre Blain
|
07-08-2011
Preston, Criterium (a):
Ian Wilkinson
|
07-08-2011
Preston, Criterium (a):
Ian Wilkinson
|
11-08-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Jack Bauer
|
11-08-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Jack Bauer
|
30-09-2011
Stage 1 Girona :
Paul Voß
|
30-09-2011
Stage 1 Girona :
Paul Voß
|
02-10-2011
General Classification Girona :
Paul Voß
|
02-10-2011
General Classification Girona :
Paul Voß
|
03-12-2011
Hell of the Marianas :
Jack Anderson
|
03-12-2011
Hell of the Marianas :
Jack Anderson
|
2012 Endura - Equipe:
|
09-02-2012
Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
09-02-2012
Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
12-02-2012
Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
12-02-2012
Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
12-02-2012
General Classification Tour Méditerranéen :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
12-02-2012
General Classification Tour Méditerranéen :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
19-02-2012
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
19-02-2012
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
19-02-2012
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
19-02-2012
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
03-03-2012
Liverpool :
Russell Downing
|
03-03-2012
Liverpool :
Russell Downing
|
04-03-2012
Lillers :
Russell Downing
|
04-03-2012
Lillers :
Russell Downing
|
21-03-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Ian Wilkinson
|
21-03-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Ian Wilkinson
|
22-03-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Erick Rowsell
|
22-03-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Erick Rowsell
|
01-04-2012
Burnham on Crouch (a):
Alexandre Blain
|
01-04-2012
Burnham on Crouch (a):
Alexandre Blain
|
06-04-2012
Stage 1 Circuit des Ardennes :
Russell Downing
|
06-04-2012
Stage 1 Circuit des Ardennes :
Russell Downing
|
08-04-2012
Stage 2 The Tour Doon Hame :
Scott Thwaites
|
08-04-2012
Stage 2 The Tour Doon Hame :
Scott Thwaites
|
08-04-2012
Stage 1 The Tour Doon Hame :
Erick Rowsell
|
08-04-2012
Stage 1 The Tour Doon Hame :
Erick Rowsell
|
09-04-2012
Stage 3 The Tour Doon Hame :
Jonathan McEvoy
|
09-04-2012
Stage 3 The Tour Doon Hame :
Jonathan McEvoy
|
09-04-2012
General Classification The Tour Doon Hame :
Jonathan McEvoy
|
09-04-2012
General Classification The Tour Doon Hame :
Jonathan McEvoy
|
29-04-2012
Rutland - Melton :
Alexandre Blain
|
29-04-2012
Rutland - Melton :
Alexandre Blain
|
06-05-2012
Tour of the Reservoir :
Scott Thwaites
|
06-05-2012
Tour of the Reservoir :
Scott Thwaites
|
13-05-2012
Lincoln :
Russell Downing
|
13-05-2012
Lincoln :
Russell Downing
|
15-05-2012
Kirkcaldy, Criterium :
Scott Thwaites
|
15-05-2012
Kirkcaldy, Criterium :
Scott Thwaites
|
20-05-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Russell Downing
|
20-05-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Russell Downing
|
22-05-2012
Oxford (a):
Scott Thwaites
|
22-05-2012
Oxford (a):
Scott Thwaites
|
26-05-2012
Tartu (a):
René Mandri
|
26-05-2012
Tartu (a):
René Mandri
|
31-05-2012
London (ai):
Zakkari Dempster
|
31-05-2012
London (ai):
Zakkari Dempster
|
12-06-2012
Woking, Criterium :
Zakkari Dempster
|
12-06-2012
Woking, Criterium :
Zakkari Dempster
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Scott Thwaites
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Scott Thwaites
|
29-06-2012
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Zakkari Dempster
|
29-06-2012
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Zakkari Dempster
|
01-07-2012
Stamfordham :
Russell Downing
|
01-07-2012
Stamfordham :
Russell Downing
|
12-07-2012
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Iker Camaño
|
12-07-2012
Prologue Troféu Joaquim Agostinho :
Iker Camaño
|
26-07-2012
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
26-07-2012
Stage 2 Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
28-07-2012
Stage 4 part a Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
28-07-2012
Stage 4 part a Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
29-07-2012
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
29-07-2012
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
René Mandri
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
René Mandri
|
10-08-2012
Stage 2 Mi-Aout-Bretonne :
Ian Bibby
|
10-08-2012
Stage 2 Mi-Aout-Bretonne :
Ian Bibby
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Scott Thwaites
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Scott Thwaites
|
16-09-2012
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
16-09-2012
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
01-12-2012
Hell of the Marianas :
Jack Anderson
|
01-12-2012
Hell of the Marianas :
Jack Anderson
|
2019 Bigla:
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Martina Alzini
|
25-01-2019
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Martina Alzini
|
01-05-2019
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Leah Thomas
|
01-05-2019
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Leah Thomas
|
18-05-2019
Bern (F) :
Elise Chabbey
|
18-05-2019
Bern (F) :
Elise Chabbey
|
26-05-2019
Cham (F) :
Julie Leth
|
26-05-2019
Cham (F) :
Julie Leth
|
01-06-2019
Plumelec (F) :
Cecile Ludwig
|
01-06-2019
Plumelec (F) :
Cecile Ludwig
|
07-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Mikayla Harvey
|
07-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Mikayla Harvey
|
28-06-2019
European Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Martina Alzini
|
28-06-2019
European Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Martina Alzini
|
12-07-2019
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzy Banks
|
12-07-2019
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lizzy Banks
|
11-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Scotland (F) :
Leah Thomas
|
11-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Scotland (F) :
Leah Thomas
|
11-08-2019
General Classification Tour of Scotland (F) :
Leah Thomas
|
11-08-2019
General Classification Tour of Scotland (F) :
Leah Thomas
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Leah Thomas
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Leah Thomas
|
21-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison (F):
Julie Leth
|
21-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Madison (F):
Julie Leth
|
23-10-2019
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F):
Julie Leth
|
23-10-2019
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark (F):
Julie Leth
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Julie Leth
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite (F):
Julie Leth
|
2020 Drops:
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
30-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Emily Meakin
|
30-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Emily Meakin
|
27-09-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Joscelin Lowden
|
27-09-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Joscelin Lowden
|
04-10-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Emily Meakin
|
04-10-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Emily Meakin
|
2021 Drops - Le Col:
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
11-07-2021
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Joscelin Lowden
|
11-07-2021
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Joscelin Lowden
|
11-07-2021
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Joscelin Lowden
|
11-07-2021
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Joscelin Lowden
|
11-07-2021
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite (F):
Maria Martins
|
11-07-2021
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite (F):
Maria Martins
|
11-07-2021
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Maria Martins
|
11-07-2021
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Maria Martins
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Maria Martins
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 (F):
Maria Martins
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F):
Maike Van Der Duin
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Scratch, U23 (F):
Maike Van Der Duin
|
12-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
12-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Portugal (F):
Maria Martins
|
30-09-2021
World hour record (F):
Joscelin Lowden
|
30-09-2021
World hour record (F):
Joscelin Lowden
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
|