2009 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung:
|
09-02-2009
Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
09-02-2009
Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
28-02-2009
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
28-02-2009
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
26-03-2009
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
26-03-2009
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic (F) :
Amber Neben
|
05-04-2009
Aichach (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
05-04-2009
Aichach (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
19-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Marlen Jöhrend
|
19-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Marlen Jöhrend
|
21-04-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Marlen Jöhrend
|
21-04-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Marlen Jöhrend
|
26-04-2009
Karbach (F) :
Bianca Purath
|
26-04-2009
Karbach (F) :
Bianca Purath
|
02-05-2009
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Amber Neben
|
02-05-2009
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Amber Neben
|
03-05-2009
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
03-05-2009
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Madeleine Sandig
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Bianca Knöpfle
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Bianca Knöpfle
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Amber Neben
|
17-05-2009
Stage 2 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Madeleine Sandig
|
21-05-2009
Stage 6 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
21-05-2009
Stage 6 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
23-05-2009
Hillerød, Elite/U23 (F) :
Marie Lindberg
|
23-05-2009
Hillerød, Elite/U23 (F) :
Marie Lindberg
|
24-05-2009
Obergurig (F) :
Romy Kasper
|
24-05-2009
Obergurig (F) :
Romy Kasper
|
19-06-2009
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
19-06-2009
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
19-06-2009
Stage 2 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
19-06-2009
Stage 2 RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
26-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
26-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
05-07-2009
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Amber Neben
|
05-07-2009
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Amber Neben
|
08-07-2009
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F):
Madeleine Sandig
|
08-07-2009
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F):
Madeleine Sandig
|
11-07-2009
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
11-07-2009
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
22-07-2009
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
22-07-2009
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
22-08-2009
Stage 2 Albstadt (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
22-08-2009
Stage 2 Albstadt (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
23-08-2009
Stage 3 Albstadt (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
23-08-2009
Stage 3 Albstadt (F) :
Lisa Brennauer
|
23-08-2009
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
23-08-2009
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
2010 Noris Cycling:
|
06-06-2010
Halle - Buizingen (F) :
Jennifer Hohl
|
06-06-2010
Halle - Buizingen (F) :
Jennifer Hohl
|
08-07-2010
Stage 1 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
08-07-2010
Stage 1 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
08-07-2010
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F):
Madeleine Sandig
|
08-07-2010
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F):
Madeleine Sandig
|
09-07-2010
Stage 2 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
09-07-2010
Stage 2 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
10-07-2010
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
10-07-2010
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
10-07-2010
Stage 3 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
10-07-2010
Stage 3 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
11-07-2010
Stage 5 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
11-07-2010
Stage 5 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
11-07-2010
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
11-07-2010
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
20-08-2010
Stage 1 Albstadt (F) :
Stephanie Pohl
|
20-08-2010
Stage 1 Albstadt (F) :
Stephanie Pohl
|
22-08-2010
Stage 3 Albstadt (F) :
Elke Gebhardt
|
22-08-2010
Stage 3 Albstadt (F) :
Elke Gebhardt
|
12-09-2010
Nürnberg (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
12-09-2010
Nürnberg (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
2017 Cervelo - Bigla:
|
09-02-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F):
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
09-02-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa (F):
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
11-03-2017
General Classification Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Cecile Ludwig
|
11-03-2017
General Classification Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Cecile Ludwig
|
22-03-2017
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
22-03-2017
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
26-03-2017
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
26-03-2017
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
28-04-2017
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
28-04-2017
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
20-05-2017
Bern (F) :
Stephanie Pohl
|
20-05-2017
Bern (F) :
Stephanie Pohl
|
21-05-2017
Stage 5 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
21-05-2017
Stage 5 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
21-05-2017
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
21-05-2017
General Classification Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
26-05-2017
Vannes - Plumelec (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
26-05-2017
Vannes - Plumelec (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
27-05-2017
Plumelec (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
27-05-2017
Plumelec (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
16-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F):
Lotta Henttala
|
16-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland (F):
Lotta Henttala
|
17-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F):
Lotta Henttala
|
17-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland (F):
Lotta Henttala
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Cecile Ludwig
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark (F):
Cecile Ludwig
|
24-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Lisa Klein
|
24-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Lisa Klein
|
24-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Nicole Hanselmann
|
24-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Nicole Hanselmann
|
05-07-2017
Stage 6 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
05-07-2017
Stage 6 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
23-07-2017
General Classification Cascade Classic (F) :
Allie Dragoo
|
23-07-2017
General Classification Cascade Classic (F) :
Allie Dragoo
|
13-08-2017
Vårgårda (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
13-08-2017
Vårgårda (F) :
Lotta Henttala
|
08-09-2017
Stage 1 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Lisa Klein
|
08-09-2017
Stage 1 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Lisa Klein
|
10-09-2017
Stage 3 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
10-09-2017
Stage 3 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
10-09-2017
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
10-09-2017
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
19-11-2017
Johannesburg (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
19-11-2017
Johannesburg (F) :
Ashleigh Moolman Pasio
|
2019 Lotto - Kern Haus:
|
31-03-2019
Gent - Ieper :
Jonas Rutsch
|
31-03-2019
Gent - Ieper :
Jonas Rutsch
|
2024 Roland:
|
04-03-2024
San Salvador (F) :
Antri Christoforou
|
04-03-2024
San Salvador (F) :
Antri Christoforou
|
06-03-2024
San Salvador (F) :
Elena Hartmann
|
08-03-2024
Prologue Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Elena Hartmann
|
09-03-2024
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Elena Hartmann
|
12-03-2024
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Tamara Dronova Balabolina
|
12-03-2024
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Elena Hartmann
|