1995 Polti:
|
02-02-1995
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Serguei Utchakov
|
02-02-1995
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Serguei Utchakov
|
04-02-1995
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Serguei Utchakov
|
04-02-1995
Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges :
Serguei Utchakov
|
05-02-1995
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Serguei Utchakov
|
05-02-1995
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Serguei Utchakov
|
16-04-1995
Liège :
Mauro Gianetti
|
16-04-1995
Liège :
Mauro Gianetti
|
19-04-1995
Schoten (a):
Rossano Brasi
|
19-04-1995
Schoten (a):
Rossano Brasi
|
22-04-1995
Amstel Gold Race :
Mauro Gianetti
|
22-04-1995
Amstel Gold Race :
Mauro Gianetti
|
06-05-1995
Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie :
Giovanni Fidanza
|
06-05-1995
Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie :
Giovanni Fidanza
|
02-06-1995
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Serguei Utchakov
|
02-06-1995
Stage 20 Giro d'Italia :
Serguei Utchakov
|
04-06-1995
Stage 22 Giro d'Italia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
04-06-1995
Stage 22 Giro d'Italia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
19-06-1995
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
19-06-1995
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
15-07-1995
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Serguei Utchakov
|
15-07-1995
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Serguei Utchakov
|
07-08-1995
Stage 1 Regio Tour International :
Gianluca Pianegonda
|
07-08-1995
Stage 1 Regio Tour International :
Gianluca Pianegonda
|
08-08-1995
Stage 2 Regio Tour International :
Roberto Pistore
|
08-08-1995
Stage 2 Regio Tour International :
Roberto Pistore
|
10-08-1995
Surhuisterveen :
Serguei Utchakov
|
10-08-1995
Surhuisterveen :
Serguei Utchakov
|
13-08-1995
General Classification Regio Tour International :
Roberto Pistore
|
13-08-1995
General Classification Regio Tour International :
Roberto Pistore
|
25-08-1995
General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Oscar Pelliccioli
|
25-08-1995
General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Oscar Pelliccioli
|
04-09-1995
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Gianluca Pianegonda
|
04-09-1995
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Gianluca Pianegonda
|
08-10-1995
Valperga, U23 :
Roberto Pistore
|
08-10-1995
Valperga, U23 :
Roberto Pistore
|
22-10-1995
Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a):
Mauro Gianetti
|
22-10-1995
Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a):
Mauro Gianetti
|
1996 Polti:
|
31-03-1996
Stage 2 Critérium International :
Mauro Gianetti
|
31-03-1996
Stage 2 Critérium International :
Mauro Gianetti
|
14-04-1996
Amorebieta :
Mauro Gianetti
|
14-04-1996
Amorebieta :
Mauro Gianetti
|
20-05-1996
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
20-05-1996
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Giovanni Lombardi
|
25-05-1996
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Davide Rebellin
|
25-05-1996
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Davide Rebellin
|
09-06-1996
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Luc Leblanc
|
09-06-1996
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Luc Leblanc
|
09-06-1996
Stage 22 Giro d'Italia :
Serguei Utchakov
|
09-06-1996
Stage 22 Giro d'Italia :
Serguei Utchakov
|
17-06-1996
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Giuseppe Guerini
|
17-06-1996
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Giuseppe Guerini
|
06-07-1996
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Luc Leblanc
|
06-07-1996
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Luc Leblanc
|
26-07-1996
Geraardsbergen, Criterium :
Luc Leblanc
|
26-07-1996
Geraardsbergen, Criterium :
Luc Leblanc
|
27-07-1996
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Gerrit De Vries
|
27-07-1996
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Gerrit De Vries
|
06-08-1996
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Luc Leblanc
|
06-08-1996
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Luc Leblanc
|
25-08-1996
Hamburg :
Rossano Brasi
|
25-08-1996
Hamburg :
Rossano Brasi
|
20-10-1996
Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a):
Mauro Gianetti
|
20-10-1996
Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a):
Mauro Gianetti
|
27-10-1996
Utsunomiya-shi :
Mauro Gianetti
|
27-10-1996
Utsunomiya-shi :
Mauro Gianetti
|
2000 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec - Seride:
|
15-03-2000
Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-03-2000
Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Romans Vainsteins
|
12-04-2000
Flèche Wallonne :
Francesco Casagrande
|
12-04-2000
Flèche Wallonne :
Francesco Casagrande
|
22-05-2000
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
22-05-2000
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
24-05-2000
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
24-05-2000
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
28-05-2000
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Mauro Gianetti
|
04-06-2000
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
04-06-2000
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Francesco Casagrande
|
11-06-2000
Pontedecimo :
Mauro Zanetti
|
11-06-2000
Pontedecimo :
Mauro Zanetti
|
29-07-2000
Cepagatti :
Massimo Apollonio
|
29-07-2000
Cepagatti :
Massimo Apollonio
|
16-08-2000
Tre Valli Varesine :
Massimo Donati
|
16-08-2000
Tre Valli Varesine :
Massimo Donati
|
18-08-2000
Legnano :
Romans Vainsteins
|
18-08-2000
Legnano :
Romans Vainsteins
|
22-08-2000
Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Massimo Donati
|
22-08-2000
Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Massimo Donati
|
24-08-2000
General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Ruggero Borghi
|
24-08-2000
General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore:
Ruggero Borghi
|
02-09-2000
Imola - San Marino :
Francesco Casagrande
|
02-09-2000
Imola - San Marino :
Francesco Casagrande
|
10-09-2000
Fourmies :
Andrej Hauptman
|
10-09-2000
Fourmies :
Andrej Hauptman
|
13-09-2000
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
13-09-2000
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
14-09-2000
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
14-09-2000
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-10-2000
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Romans Vainsteins
|
15-10-2000
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Romans Vainsteins
|
31-12-2000
UCI Road Ranking:
Francesco Casagrande
|
31-12-2000
UCI Road Ranking:
Francesco Casagrande
|