2000 Farm Frites:
|
18-01-2000
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Koos Moerenhout
|
18-01-2000
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Koos Moerenhout
|
23-01-2000
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Robbie McEwen
|
23-01-2000
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Robbie McEwen
|
08-02-2000
Cala Millor :
Robbie McEwen
|
08-02-2000
Cala Millor :
Robbie McEwen
|
04-03-2000
Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Servais Knaven
|
04-03-2000
Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Servais Knaven
|
05-03-2000
General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse :
Servais Knaven
|
05-03-2000
General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse :
Servais Knaven
|
12-03-2000
Kemzeke :
Jans Koerts
|
12-03-2000
Kemzeke :
Jans Koerts
|
25-03-2000
Harelbeke :
Serguei Ivanov
|
25-03-2000
Harelbeke :
Serguei Ivanov
|
30-03-2000
Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne :
Jans Koerts
|
30-03-2000
Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne :
Jans Koerts
|
05-04-2000
Gent - Wevelgem :
Geert Van Bondt
|
05-04-2000
Gent - Wevelgem :
Geert Van Bondt
|
30-04-2000
Amsterdam (a):
Peter Van Petegem
|
30-04-2000
Amsterdam (a):
Peter Van Petegem
|
04-06-2000
Bochum :
Jans Koerts
|
04-06-2000
Bochum :
Jans Koerts
|
23-06-2000
Sollerön :
Michel Lafis
|
23-06-2000
Sollerön :
Michel Lafis
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Serguei Ivanov
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Russia:
Serguei Ivanov
|
14-07-2000
Stage 2 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Steven Kleynen
|
14-07-2000
Stage 2 Ytong Bohemia Tour :
Steven Kleynen
|
19-07-2000
Epe, Derny :
Jans Koerts
|
19-07-2000
Epe, Derny :
Jans Koerts
|
20-07-2000
Ninove :
Wim Vansevenant
|
20-07-2000
Ninove :
Wim Vansevenant
|
29-07-2000
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
29-07-2000
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
03-08-2000
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Geert Van Bondt
|
03-08-2000
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Geert Van Bondt
|
04-08-2000
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
04-08-2000
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
15-08-2000
Heusden :
Peter Van Petegem
|
15-08-2000
Heusden :
Peter Van Petegem
|
28-08-2000
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Jans Koerts
|
28-08-2000
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Jans Koerts
|
01-09-2000
Almelo, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
01-09-2000
Almelo, Criterium :
Servais Knaven
|
09-09-2000
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Serguei Ivanov
|
09-09-2000
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Serguei Ivanov
|
10-09-2000
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Serguei Ivanov
|
10-09-2000
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Serguei Ivanov
|
10-09-2000
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Serguei Ivanov
|
10-09-2000
Stage 7 Tour de Pologne :
Serguei Ivanov
|
13-09-2000
Merelbeke :
Peter Van Petegem
|
13-09-2000
Merelbeke :
Peter Van Petegem
|
17-09-2000
Isbergues :
Peter Van Petegem
|
17-09-2000
Isbergues :
Peter Van Petegem
|
04-11-2000
Stage 1 Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Jans Koerts
|
04-11-2000
Stage 1 Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Jans Koerts
|
05-11-2000
Stage 2 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Jans Koerts
|
05-11-2000
Stage 2 part A Commonwealth Bank Classic :
Jans Koerts
|
2007 Unibet.com:
|
19-01-2007
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Baden Cooke
|
19-01-2007
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Baden Cooke
|
06-02-2007
Marseille :
Jeremy Hunt
|
06-02-2007
Marseille :
Jeremy Hunt
|
08-02-2007
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Baden Cooke
|
08-02-2007
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Baden Cooke
|
04-03-2007
Stage 4 Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro :
Rigoberto Urán
|
04-03-2007
Stage 4 Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro :
Rigoberto Urán
|
07-03-2007
Fayt-le-Franc :
Jimmy Casper
|
07-03-2007
Fayt-le-Franc :
Jimmy Casper
|
09-03-2007
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Jimmy Casper
|
09-03-2007
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Jimmy Casper
|
11-03-2007
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Jimmy Casper
|
11-03-2007
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Jimmy Casper
|
07-04-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
José Rujano
|
07-04-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
José Rujano
|
27-05-2007
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Luis Pasamontes
|
27-05-2007
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Luis Pasamontes
|
31-05-2007
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Gorik Gardeyn
|
31-05-2007
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
Gorik Gardeyn
|
09-06-2007
Stage 2 part b Euskal Bizikleta :
Rigoberto Urán
|
09-06-2007
Stage 2 part b Euskal Bizikleta :
Rigoberto Urán
|
23-06-2007
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Rigoberto Urán
|
23-06-2007
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse :
Rigoberto Urán
|
28-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
28-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
16-07-2007
Dentergem :
Gorik Gardeyn
|
16-07-2007
Dentergem :
Gorik Gardeyn
|
28-07-2007
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Luis Pasamontes
|
28-07-2007
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Luis Pasamontes
|
22-08-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Ireland :
Stijn Vandenbergh
|
22-08-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Ireland :
Stijn Vandenbergh
|
26-08-2007
General Classification Tour of Ireland :
Stijn Vandenbergh
|
26-08-2007
General Classification Tour of Ireland :
Stijn Vandenbergh
|
21-09-2007
Koolskamp :
Baden Cooke
|
21-09-2007
Koolskamp :
Baden Cooke
|
15-10-2007
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Matthew Wilson
|
15-10-2007
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Matthew Wilson
|
20-10-2007
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite:
Matthé Pronk
|
20-10-2007
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite:
Matthé Pronk
|
21-10-2007
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Matthew Wilson
|
21-10-2007
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Matthew Wilson
|
02-12-2007
Brisbane (a):
Baden Cooke
|
02-12-2007
Brisbane (a):
Baden Cooke
|
2008 Cycle - Collstrop:
|
10-02-2008
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Borut Božic
|
10-02-2008
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Borut Božic
|
20-02-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Borut Božic
|
20-02-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Borut Božic
|
15-06-2008
Stage 2 Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Borut Božic
|
15-06-2008
Stage 2 Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Borut Božic
|
18-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
18-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
28-06-2008
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Sergey Lagutin
|
28-06-2008
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Sergey Lagutin
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia:
Borut Božic
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia:
Borut Božic
|
04-07-2008
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Sergey Lagutin
|
04-07-2008
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Sergey Lagutin
|
18-10-2008
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite:
Matthé Pronk
|
18-10-2008
European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite:
Matthé Pronk
|