Vittorio Algeri

Name: Vittorio
Family name: Algeri
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 67 years
Date of birth: 03-01-1953
Place of birth: Torre de' Roveri (Lombardia), Italy
Professional: 1977-1987
 

Teams

1988    Chateau d'AxITAAssistent Team Manager
1989    Chateau d'AxITAAssistent Team Manager
1990    Chateau d'AxITAAssistent Team Manager
1991    Gatorade - Chateau d'AxITAAssistent Team Manager
1992    Gatorade - Chateau d'AxITAAssistent Team Manager
1993    GatoradeITAAssistent Team Manager
1994    PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
1995    PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
1996    PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
1997    PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
1998    PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
1999    PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
2000    PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
2001    Tacconi Sport - Vini CaldirolaITAAssistent Team Manager
2002    Tacconi - Vini Caldirola - SerideITATeam Manager
2003    Vini Caldirola - Saunier DuvalITATeam Manager
2004    Saunier Duval - ProdirESPTeam Manager
2005    Domina VacanzeITAAssistent Team Manager
2006    MilramITATeam Manager
2007    MilramITATeam Manager
2008    MilramGERTeam Manager
2009    MilramGERTeam Manager
2010    MilramGERTeam Manager
2013    Orica - GreenEdgeAUSTeam Manager
2015    Orica - GreenEdgeAUSAssistent Team Manager
2016    Orica - BikeExchangeAUSAssistent Team Manager
2017    Orica - ScottAUSAssistent Team Manager
2019    Mitchelton - ScottAUSAssistent Team Manager
2020    Mitchelton - ScottAUSAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1988 Chateau d'Ax:
20-02-1988    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Toni Rominger
10-05-1988    Prologue Tour de Romandie Toni Rominger
12-05-1988    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Gianni Bugno
04-06-1988    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Toni Rominger
07-06-1988    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Franco Vona
10-06-1988    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Stefano Giuliani
30-06-1988    Höngg Toni Rominger
09-07-1988    Stage 7 Tour de France Valerio Tebaldi
20-07-1988    Stage 18 Tour de France Gianni Bugno
07-08-1988    Pontedecimo Gianni Bugno
18-08-1988    Lissone Gianni Bugno
01-10-1988    Bologna Toni Rominger
05-10-1988    Peccioli Claudio Corti
22-10-1988    Firenze - Pistoia Toni Rominger


1989 Chateau d'Ax:
18-02-1989    Stage 4 part b Tour Méditerranéen Toni Rominger
20-02-1989    General Classification Tour Méditerranéen Toni Rominger
10-06-1989    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
11-06-1989    Points classification Giro d'Italia Giovanni Fidanza
13-07-1989    Stage 12 Tour de France Valerio Tebaldi
22-07-1989    Stage 20 Tour de France Giovanni Fidanza
23-08-1989    Marostica Gianni Bugno
14-10-1989    Giro di Lombardia Toni Rominger
21-10-1989    Firenze - Pistoia Toni Rominger


1990 Chateau d'Ax:
17-02-1990    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Toni Rominger
17-03-1990    Milano - San Remo Gianni Bugno
09-05-1990    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Gianni Bugno
10-05-1990    General Classification Giro del Trentino Gianni Bugno
18-05-1990    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
19-05-1990    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Giovanni Fidanza
24-05-1990    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
05-06-1990    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
06-06-1990    General Classification Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
06-06-1990    Points classification Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
15-06-1990    Stage 4 GP du Midi-Libre Giuseppe Calcaterra
11-07-1990    Stage 11 Tour de France Gianni Bugno
19-07-1990    Stage 18 Tour de France Gianni Bugno
29-07-1990    Wincanton Gianni Bugno
27-10-1990    World Cup, Road, Elite Gianni Bugno
31-12-1990    UCI Road Ranking Gianni Bugno


1991 Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax:
27-05-1991    Stage 2 part a Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
05-06-1991    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
14-06-1991    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
19-06-1991    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Gianni Bugno
23-06-1991    General Classification Euskal Bizikleta Gianni Bugno
30-06-1991    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Gianni Bugno
23-07-1991    Stage 17 Tour de France Gianni Bugno
29-07-1991    Boxmeer, Criterium Gianni Bugno
10-08-1991    Donostia/San Sebastián Gianni Bugno
25-08-1991    World Championship, Road, Profs Gianni Bugno
31-12-1991    UCI Road Ranking Gianni Bugno


1992 Gatorade - Chateau d'Ax:
31-03-1992    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Dirk De Wolf
19-04-1992    Liège Dirk De Wolf
28-04-1992    Stage 2 part b Vuelta a España Pello Ruiz Cabestany
28-04-1992    Stage 2 part b Vuelta a España Marco Giovannetti
10-06-1992    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Marco Giovannetti
20-06-1992    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Gianni Bugno
28-06-1992    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Marco Giovannetti
15-07-1992    Stage 11 Tour de France Laurent Fignon
27-07-1992    Aalst, Criterium Dirk De Wolf
28-07-1992    Callac Laurent Fignon
06-09-1992    World Championship, Road, Profs Gianni Bugno
08-09-1992    Barcelona (a) Mario Manzoni
26-09-1992    Bologna Gianni Bugno
13-10-1992    Milano - Torino Gianni Bugno


1993 Gatorade:
02-05-1993    Gippingen Gianni Bugno
09-05-1993    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Giovanni Fidanza
19-09-1993    Baden-Baden (a) Gianni Bugno


1994 Polti:
08-03-1994    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
13-03-1994    Brissago Gianvito Martinelli
13-03-1994    Stage 8 part a Paris - Nice Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
29-03-1994    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
31-03-1994    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-04-1994    Ronde van Vlaanderen Gianni Bugno
24-05-1994    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Gianni Bugno
25-05-1994    Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup Bruno Boscardin
27-05-1994    Stage 3 Hofbrau Cup Andrea Peron
28-05-1994    Stage 4 Hofbrau Cup Gianvito Martinelli
31-05-1994    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
12-06-1994    Points classification Giro d'Italia Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
12-06-1994    Sprint classification Giro d'Italia Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-07-1994    Stage 1 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-07-1994    Stage 20 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
24-07-1994    Points classification Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
27-07-1994    Chaam, Criterium Serguei Outschakov
01-08-1994    Roosendaal Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-08-1994    Aartselaar Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
13-08-1994    Dortmund (a) Giovanni Fidanza
16-08-1994    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
17-08-1994    Lissone Oscar Pelliccioli
18-08-1994    Stage 4 Ronde van Nederland Djamolidine Abduzhaparov


1995 Polti:
02-02-1995    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Serguei Outschakov
04-02-1995    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Serguei Outschakov
05-02-1995    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Serguei Outschakov
16-04-1995    Liège Mauro Gianetti
19-04-1995    Schoten (a) Rossano Brasi
22-04-1995    Amstel Gold Race Mauro Gianetti
06-05-1995    Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie Giovanni Fidanza
02-06-1995    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Serguei Outschakov
04-06-1995    Stage 22 Giro d'Italia Giovanni Lombardi
19-06-1995    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
15-07-1995    Stage 13 Tour de France Serguei Outschakov
07-08-1995    Stage 1 Regio Tour International Gianluca Pianegonda
08-08-1995    Stage 2 Regio Tour International Roberto Pistore
10-08-1995    Surhuisterveen Serguei Outschakov
13-08-1995    General Classification Regio Tour International Roberto Pistore
09-09-1995    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Gianluca Pianegonda
22-10-1995    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Mauro Gianetti


1996 Polti:
31-03-1996    Stage 2 Critérium International Mauro Gianetti
14-04-1996    Amorebieta Mauro Gianetti
20-05-1996    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Giovanni Lombardi
25-05-1996    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Davide Rebellin
09-06-1996    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Luc Leblanc
09-06-1996    Stage 22 Giro d'Italia Serguei Outschakov
17-06-1996    Stage 3 Route du Sud Giuseppe Guerini
06-07-1996    Stage 7 Tour de France Luc Leblanc
26-07-1996    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Luc Leblanc
06-08-1996    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Luc Leblanc
25-08-1996    Hamburg (b) Rossano Brasi
20-10-1996    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Mauro Gianetti
27-10-1996    Utsunomiya-shi Mauro Gianetti


1997 Polti:
27-01-1997    Stage 6 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Serguei Outschakov
28-01-1997    Stage 7 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Mirco Gualdi
08-03-1997    Chiasso Serguei Outschakov
29-04-1997    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Luc Leblanc
01-05-1997    General Classification Giro del Trentino Luc Leblanc
03-06-1997    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Mirco Gualdi
21-06-1997    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Serguei Outschakov
26-06-1997    Stage 8 Volta a Catalunya Serguei Outschakov


1998 Polti:
27-01-1998    Berlin, Six Days Silvio Martinello
19-04-1998    Stage 8 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Guerini
21-04-1998    La Côte Picarde Mauro Zinetti
08-05-1998    Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Silvio Martinello
10-05-1998    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Fabrizio Guidi
29-05-1998    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Axel Merckx
02-06-1998    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Guerini
12-06-1998    Berlin, Madison Silvio Martinello
17-06-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Davide Rebellin
19-06-1998    Hyères, Madison Silvio Martinello
28-06-1998    Stage 3 part b Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Silvio Martinello
02-07-1998    Stage 7 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Silvio Martinello
01-08-1998    Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne Davide Rebellin
06-08-1998    Stage 2 Regio Tour International Mirko Celestino
09-08-1998    General Classification Regio Tour International Mirko Celestino
19-08-1998    Tre Valli Varesine Davide Rebellin
21-08-1998    Legnano Fabio Sacchi
29-08-1998    Giro del Veneto Davide Rebellin
08-09-1998    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Fabrizio Guidi
13-09-1998    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Fabrizio Guidi
15-09-1998    Saran Luc Leblanc
23-09-1998    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Fabrizio Guidi
26-09-1998    Bologna Mirko Celestino
27-09-1998    Points classification Vuelta a España Fabrizio Guidi


1999 Polti:
10-02-1999    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Davide Rebellin
14-02-1999    General Classification Tour Méditerranéen Davide Rebellin
20-02-1999    Tour du Haut-Var Davide Rebellin
28-03-1999    Stage 2 Critérium International Davide Rebellin
09-04-1999    Wasmuel Fabrizio Guidi
15-05-1999    Stage 3 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Simone Zucchi
27-05-1999    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Richard Virenque
06-06-1999    Stage 22 Giro d'Italia Fabrizio Guidi
06-06-1999    General Classification Giro d'Italia Ivan Gotti
17-06-1999    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Silvio Martinello
25-07-1999    Mountains classification Tour de France Richard Virenque
26-07-1999    Lisieux, Criterium Richard Virenque
06-08-1999    Stage 3 part a Regio Tour International Mauro Zinetti
14-08-1999    Quillan Richard Virenque
15-08-1999    Hamburg (b) Mirko Celestino
28-08-1999    Giro del Veneto Davide Rebellin
30-08-1999    Giro del Friuli Davide Rebellin
04-09-1999    Imola - San Marino Mirko Celestino
19-09-1999    Luxembourg, Criterium Richard Virenque
03-10-1999    Stage 6 Hessen Rundfahrt Mauro Zinetti
16-10-1999    Giro di Lombardia Mirko Celestino


2000 Polti:
26-01-2000    Stuttgart, Six Days Silvio Martinello
28-03-2000    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Jeroen Blijlevens
05-05-2000    Stage 3 part a Tour de Romandie Eddy Mazzoleni
26-05-2000    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Enrico Cassani
16-06-2000    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Pascal Hervé
18-06-2000    General Classification Memorial Turi D'Agostino Ivan Gotti
18-06-2000    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Eddy Mazzoleni
18-07-2000    Stage 16 Tour de France Richard Virenque
26-07-2000    Dijon, Criterium Richard Virenque
30-07-2000    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days Silvio Martinello
31-07-2000    Roosendaal Richard Virenque
04-08-2000    Maarheeze Jeroen Blijlevens
21-09-2000    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir Graziano Gasparre
24-09-2000    Stage 5 GP Guillaume Tell Matteo Carrara
01-10-2000    Montecatini Terme Matteo Carrara
10-10-2000    UCI Road Ranking, U23 Graziano Gasparre


2001 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola:
11-02-2001    Plava Laguna (a) Zoran Klemencic
17-02-2001    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Gabriele Balducci
11-03-2001    Brissago Paolo Bossoni
16-03-2001    Stage 1 Jadranska Magistrala Zoran Klemencic
18-03-2001    Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala Andrei Hauptman
18-03-2001    General Classification Jadranska Magistrala Andrei Hauptman
31-03-2001    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Nicola Chesini
05-04-2001    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Zoran Klemencic
08-04-2001    Ronde van Vlaanderen Gianluca Bortolami
23-05-2001    Stage 3 Tour of Japan Patrick Calcagni
10-06-2001    Bochum Gianluca Bortolami
17-06-2001    Stage 5 Postgirot Open Nicola Minali
21-06-2001    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Gianluca Bortolami
27-07-2001    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Paolo Bossoni
29-07-2001    Stage 3 Brixia Tour Gianluca Bortolami
31-07-2001    Graz Peter Luttenberger
03-08-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa David George
05-08-2001    Pratteln Marco Gili
23-08-2001    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Massimo Apollonio
28-08-2001    Triora - Colle di Nava Ruggero Borghi
22-09-2001    Giro del Lazio Massimo Donati


2002 Tacconi - Vini Caldirola - Seride:
21-02-2002    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Nicola Minali
16-03-2002    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Dario Frigo
02-05-2002    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Dario Frigo
05-05-2002    General Classification Tour de Romandie Dario Frigo
22-06-2002    Carnago Paolo Bossoni
25-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Dario Frigo
25-07-2002    Stage 17 Tour de France Dario Frigo
11-08-2002    Durango Dario Frigo
18-08-2002    Zürich Dario Frigo
15-09-2002    Fourmies Gianluca Bortolami
27-09-2002    Niederbipp - Schwengimatt Steve Zampieri
29-09-2002    Monteveglio Gianluca Bortolami


2003 Vini Caldirola - Saunier Duval:
21-02-2003    Stage 2 Tour of Rhodes Fred Rodriguez
22-02-2003    Stage 4 Giro Della Liguria Gabriele Balducci
01-04-2003    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Gianluca Bortolami
13-04-2003    General Classification Giro d'Abruzzo Oscar Mason
24-04-2003    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Stefano Garzelli
25-04-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Georgia Fred Rodriguez
26-04-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Georgia Fred Rodriguez
12-05-2003    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
17-05-2003    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
25-09-2003    Peccioli Paolo Bossoni
03-10-2003    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Romans Vainsteins


2004 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
02-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Francisco José Ventoso
17-02-2004    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Juan Carlos Domínguez
19-02-2004    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Juan Carlos Domínguez
26-03-2004    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Joaquim Rodríguez
16-04-2004    Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón Constantino Zaballa
01-05-2004    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Fabian Jeker
16-05-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta a Asturias Miguel Ángel Martín
02-06-2004    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Miguel Ángel Martín
03-06-2004    Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta Miguel Ángel Martín
06-06-2004    Philadelphia Francisco José Ventoso
15-06-2004    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
16-06-2004    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
17-06-2004    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
20-06-2004    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
07-08-2004    Donostia/San Sebastián Miguel Ángel Martín
08-08-2004    Durango Leonardo Piepoli
03-09-2004    Stage 3 Vuelta a Tenerife José Alberto Benítez
12-09-2004    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Leonardo Piepoli
24-09-2004    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Constantino Zaballa


2005 Domina Vacanze:
21-04-2005    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Serhiy Honchar
06-06-2005    Schwenningen (a) Jörg Ludewig
23-06-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia Matej Jurčo
24-06-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Andriy Grivko
24-06-2005    Son Servera Jörg Ludewig
04-08-2005    Camaiore Maxim Iglinskiy
05-08-2005    Stage 2 Benelux Tour Simone Cadamuro
12-08-2005    Hamm Jörg Ludewig
17-08-2005    Lissone Paolo Valoti
20-08-2005    Stage 6 Deutschland Tour Maxim Iglinskiy
28-08-2005    Bad Homburg, Criterium Jörg Ludewig
28-08-2005    Ponton (a) Volodymyr Dyudya
03-09-2005    Imola - San Marino Paolo Valoti
06-10-2005    Peccioli Alessandro Bertolini


2006 Milram:
04-02-2006    GP Costa degli Etruschi Alessandro Petacchi
12-02-2006    Stage 6 Tour Méditerranéen Elia Rigotto
14-02-2006    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Alessandro Petacchi
15-02-2006    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Alessandro Petacchi
22-02-2006    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Alessandro Petacchi
23-02-2006    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Alessandro Petacchi
06-03-2006    Giro della Provincia di Lucca Alessandro Petacchi
14-03-2006    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Alessandro Petacchi
14-03-2006    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Alessandro Petacchi
17-04-2006    Köln (a) Christian Knees
19-04-2006    Stage 1 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
20-04-2006    Stage 2 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
21-04-2006    Stage 3 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
22-04-2006    Stage 4 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
23-04-2006    Stage 5 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
23-04-2006    General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
23-04-2006    Points classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
24-05-2006    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Erik Zabel
26-05-2006    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Ralf Grabsch
28-05-2006    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Björn Schröder
05-06-2006    Stage 1 Köln, Criterium Ralf Grabsch
15-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Maxim Iglinskiy
22-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia Matej Jurčo
23-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Andriy Grivko
11-07-2006    Stage 5 International Cycling Classic Dennis Haueisen
23-07-2006    General Classification International Cycling Classic Dennis Haueisen
25-07-2006    Mönchengladbach, Criterium Erik Zabel
28-07-2006    Hannover, Criterium Erik Zabel
09-08-2006    Points classification Deutschland Tour Erik Zabel
12-08-2006    Unna Erik Zabel
18-08-2006    Betzdorf Erik Zabel
23-08-2006    Points classification Benelux Tour Simone Cadamuro
27-08-2006    Bad Homburg, Criterium Christian Knees
29-08-2006    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Erik Zabel
08-09-2006    Magdeburg Ralf Grabsch
17-09-2006    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Erik Zabel
05-10-2006    Peccioli Giovanni Visconti
15-10-2006    Stresa Marco Velo
15-10-2006    Stresa Fabio Sacchi
31-10-2006    Dortmund, Six Days Erik Zabel
14-11-2006    München, Six Days Erik Zabel


2007 Milram:
16-01-2007    Bremen, Six Days Erik Zabel
04-02-2007    Aix-en-Provence, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
10-02-2007    GP Costa degli Etruschi Alessandro Petacchi
18-02-2007    Stage 6 Tour Méditerranéen Mirco Lorenzetto
23-02-2007    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Alessandro Petacchi
24-02-2007    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Alessandro Petacchi
25-02-2007    Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve Alessandro Petacchi
25-02-2007    General Classification Volta ao Algarve Alessandro Petacchi
28-02-2007    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Alessandro Petacchi
25-04-2007    Stage 1 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
26-04-2007    Stage 2 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
28-04-2007    Stage 4 Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
29-04-2007    General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
14-05-2007    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
19-05-2007    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
23-05-2007    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
26-05-2007    Wittenberg Ralf Grabsch
31-05-2007    Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Erik Zabel
31-05-2007    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
01-06-2007    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Erik Zabel
03-06-2007    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Sebastian Siedler
03-06-2007    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
17-06-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Erik Zabel
29-06-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Volodymyr Dyudya
04-08-2007    Bochum, Derny Erik Zabel
12-08-2007    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Erik Zabel
18-08-2007    Points classification Deutschland Tour Erik Zabel
18-08-2007    Mountains classification Deutschland Tour Niki Terpstra
19-08-2007    Trofeo Paolin Fornero Efrem Salvi
22-08-2007    Stage 1 Regio Tour International Alessandro Petacchi
01-09-2007    Steinhagen Marcel Sieberg
07-09-2007    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Erik Zabel
12-09-2007    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
13-09-2007    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
14-10-2007    Paris - Tours Alessandro Petacchi
30-11-2007    Sydney, Pursuit Volodymyr Dyudya
29-12-2007    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands Niki Terpstra
30-12-2007    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands Niki Terpstra


2008 Milram:
09-02-2008    GP Costa degli Etruschi Alessandro Petacchi
27-02-2008    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Erik Zabel
14-04-2008    Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
19-04-2008    Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
14-05-2008    Michelstadt Ralf Grabsch
18-05-2008    Buchholz Björn Schröder
01-06-2008    General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt Christian Knees
26-06-2008    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Andriy Grivko
26-06-2008    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia Matej Jurčo
29-06-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia Matej Jurčo
28-07-2008    Ratingen Christian Knees
01-08-2008    Hannover, Criterium Erik Zabel
02-08-2008    Bochum, Derny Erik Zabel
02-08-2008    Steenwijk, Criterium Niki Terpstra
05-08-2008    Surhuisterveen Erik Zabel
24-08-2008    General Classification Regio Tour International Björn Schröder
29-08-2008    Prologue Deutschland Tour Brett Lancaster
02-09-2008    Merksem Elia Rigotto
19-10-2008    Stresa Marco Velo
19-10-2008    Stresa Fabio Sabatini
25-10-2008    Firenze - Pistoia Andriy Grivko
04-11-2008    Dortmund, Six Days Erik Zabel


2009 Milram:
04-01-2009    Vechta, Cyclo-cross Paul Voß
12-02-2009    Calviá Gerald Ciolek
18-04-2009    Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour Robert Förster
01-05-2009    Frankfurt am Main Fabian Wegmann
31-05-2009    General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt Linus Gerdemann
01-06-2009    Köln, Criterium Dominik Roels
07-06-2009    Gippingen Peter Velits
09-06-2009    Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné Niki Terpstra
17-06-2009    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Niki Terpstra
05-08-2009    Maastricht Niki Terpstra
21-08-2009    Hannover, Derny Gerald Ciolek
23-08-2009    Dessau Linus Gerdemann
23-08-2009    Kleve Ronny Scholz
30-08-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Gerald Ciolek


2010 Milram:
24-01-2010    Mountains classification Tour Down Under Thomas Rohregger
09-02-2010    Inca (b) Linus Gerdemann
05-03-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Luke Roberts
10-03-2010    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Linus Gerdemann
22-03-2010    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya Paul Voß
01-05-2010    Frankfurt am Main Fabian Wegmann
12-05-2010    Leeuwarden Markus Eichler
23-05-2010    Leipzig (a) Roger Kluge
28-05-2010    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Gerald Ciolek
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany Christian Knees
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Niki Terpstra
27-07-2010    Bad Ischl Thomas Rohregger
28-07-2010    Chaam, Criterium Niki Terpstra
04-08-2010    Maastricht Servais Knaven
08-08-2010    Bochum Niki Terpstra
08-08-2010    Bochum, Derny Luke Roberts
15-09-2010    Stage 5 Tour of Bulgaria Stefan Schäfer
19-09-2010    Wangen, Criterium Dominik Nerz
25-09-2010    Essen (a) Gerald Ciolek
23-10-2010    Amsterdam, Six Days Roger Kluge
07-11-2010    European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite Roger Kluge


2013 Orica - GreenEdge:
02-01-2013    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Luke Durbridge
03-01-2013    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Mitchell Docker
09-01-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia Luke Durbridge
10-01-2013    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Cameron Meyer
13-01-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Luke Durbridge
24-01-2013    Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Svein Tuft
26-01-2013    Stage 5 Tour Down Under Simon Gerrans
30-01-2013    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Australia Michael Hepburn
04-02-2013    Campos Leigh Howard
06-02-2013    Alcudia Leigh Howard
20-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite Michael Hepburn
20-02-2013    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Michael Hepburn
28-02-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
03-03-2013    Stage 2 Pemberton Cameron Meyer
07-03-2013    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Michael Albasini
07-03-2013    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Matthew Goss
17-03-2013    Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite Cameron Meyer
23-03-2013    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Simon Gerrans
24-03-2013    Sprint classification Volta a Catalunya Christian Meier
01-04-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Simon Gerrans
02-04-2013    Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco Daryl Impey
03-04-2013    Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Luke Durbridge
22-04-2013    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Aidis Kruopis
26-04-2013    Singapore, Criterium Simon Clarke
05-05-2013    Stage 5 Tour de Azerbaijan Tomas Vaitkus
23-05-2013    Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt Daryl Impey
06-06-2013    Gippingen Michael Albasini
08-06-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Cameron Meyer
13-06-2013    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Svein Tuft
16-06-2013    Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia Brett Lancaster
23-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania Tomas Vaitkus
01-07-2013    Stage 3 Tour de France Simon Gerrans
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Michael Albasini
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Svein Tuft
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Daryl Impey
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Stuart O'Grady
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Simon Clarke
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Brett Lancaster
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Matthew Goss
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Cameron Meyer
02-07-2013    Stage 4 Tour de France Simon Gerrans
10-07-2013    Sint-Niklaas Leigh Howard
25-07-2013    Villafranca de Ordizia Daniel Teklehaimanot
03-08-2013    General Classification Tour de Pologne Pieter Weening
06-08-2013    Emmen Pieter Weening
07-08-2013    Stage 2 Tour of Utah Michael Matthews
08-08-2013    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Jens Keukeleire
09-08-2013    Stage 4 Tour of Utah Michael Matthews
09-08-2013    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Jens Keukeleire
28-08-2013    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Michael Matthews
15-09-2013    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Michael Matthews
23-09-2013    World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Damien Howson
29-09-2013    Marigny Svein Tuft
29-09-2013    Marigny Luke Durbridge
30-09-2013    UCI Oceania Tour Damien Howson
26-10-2013    Points classification Saitama, Criterium Fumiyuki Beppu
27-10-2013    Chigasaki, Criterium Fumiyuki Beppu
30-11-2013    African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite Daniel Teklehaimanot
01-12-2013    African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Daniel Teklehaimanot
30-12-2013    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands Jens Mouris


2015 Orica - GreenEdge:
02-01-2015    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
03-01-2015    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
03-01-2015    Manchester, Points race (a) Adam Blythe
04-01-2015    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
05-01-2015    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
25-01-2015    Points classification Tour Down Under Daryl Impey
05-02-2015    Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Cameron Meyer
05-02-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
06-02-2015    Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Caleb Ewan
07-02-2015    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Caleb Ewan
08-02-2015    General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Cameron Meyer
14-02-2015    Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite Michael Hepburn
10-03-2015    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Caleb Ewan
11-03-2015    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Michael Matthews
13-03-2015    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Caleb Ewan
15-03-2015    Points classification Paris - Nice Michael Matthews
05-04-2015    Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Caleb Ewan
06-04-2015    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Michael Matthews
29-04-2015    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Michael Albasini
30-04-2015    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Michael Albasini
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Luke Durbridge
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Simon Clarke
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Michael Matthews
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Pieter Weening
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Esteban Chaves
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Brett Lancaster
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Sam Bewley
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Michael Hepburn
09-05-2015    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Simon Gerrans
11-05-2015    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Michael Matthews
17-05-2015    Roskilde Magnus Nielsen
08-06-2015    Stage 2 Tour de Korea Caleb Ewan
09-06-2015    Stage 3 Tour de Korea Caleb Ewan
11-06-2015    Stage 5 Tour de Korea Caleb Ewan
13-06-2015    Stage 7 Tour de Korea Caleb Ewan
14-06-2015    General Classification Tour de Korea Caleb Ewan
16-06-2015    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Michael Matthews
21-06-2015    Thy Magnus Nielsen
12-07-2015    Andorra (a) Damien Howson
01-08-2015    Donostia/San Sebastián Adam Yates
23-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Esteban Chaves
26-08-2015    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Caleb Ewan
27-08-2015    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Esteban Chaves
03-09-2015    Stage 2 Tour of Alberta Michael Matthews
10-10-2015    Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Esteban Chaves
11-10-2015    General Classification Abu Dhabi Tour Esteban Chaves
05-12-2015    Cambridge, Team Pursuit Michael Hepburn


2016 Orica - BikeExchange:
01-01-2016    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
02-01-2016    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
04-01-2016    Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
04-01-2016    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
06-01-2016    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Caleb Ewan
17-01-2016    Adelaide Caleb Ewan
19-01-2016    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
21-01-2016    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Simon Gerrans
22-01-2016    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Simon Gerrans
24-01-2016    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
24-01-2016    General Classification Tour Down Under Simon Gerrans
24-01-2016    Points classification Tour Down Under Simon Gerrans
03-02-2016    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia Alex Edmondson
05-02-2016    Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Caleb Ewan
05-02-2016    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Australia Alex Edmondson
06-02-2016    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia Alex Edmondson
11-02-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
03-03-2016    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Michael Hepburn
06-03-2016    Prologue Paris - Nice Michael Matthews
08-03-2016    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Michael Matthews
13-03-2016    Points classification Paris - Nice Michael Matthews
03-04-2016    Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Michael Matthews
10-04-2016    Paris - Roubaix Mathew Hayman
01-05-2016    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Michael Albasini
01-05-2016    Points classification Tour de Romandie Michael Albasini
21-05-2016    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Esteban Chaves
16-06-2016    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Jens Keukeleire
25-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hong Kong King Lok Cheung
26-06-2016    National Championship, Road, Elite, Hong Kong King Lok Cheung
12-07-2016    Stage 10 Tour de France Michael Matthews
24-07-2016    Young rider classification Tour de France Adam Yates
25-07-2016    Villafranca de Ordizia Simon Yates
28-07-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Magnus Nielsen
03-08-2016    Maastricht Mathew Hayman
21-08-2016    Hamburg (b) Caleb Ewan
25-08-2016    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Simon Yates
26-08-2016    Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Nick Schultz
01-09-2016    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Jens Keukeleire
08-09-2016    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Magnus Nielsen
11-09-2016    Stage 8 Tour of Britain Caleb Ewan
11-09-2016    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Magnus Nielsen
24-09-2016    Bologna Esteban Chaves
25-09-2016    Marigny Luke Durbridge
25-09-2016    Marigny Svein Tuft
01-10-2016    Giro di Lombardia Esteban Chaves


2017 Orica - Scott:
02-01-2017    Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic Michael Hepburn
03-01-2017    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Caleb Ewan
04-01-2017    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Caleb Ewan
10-01-2017    Rotterdam, Six Days Roger Kluge
15-01-2017    Adelaide Caleb Ewan
17-01-2017    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
19-01-2017    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
20-01-2017    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
22-01-2017    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
22-01-2017    Points classification Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
29-01-2017    Meyerton Daryl Impey
02-02-2017    Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Damien Howson
03-02-2017    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Magnus Nielsen
05-02-2017    General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Damien Howson
09-02-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
12-02-2017    Almería Magnus Nielsen
26-02-2017    Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour Caleb Ewan
05-03-2017    Larciano Adam Yates
10-03-2017    Stage 6 Paris - Nice Simon Yates
25-03-2017    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Daryl Impey
30-03-2017    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Luke Durbridge
01-04-2017    Estella (c) Simon Yates
04-04-2017    Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco Michael Albasini
26-04-2017    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Michael Albasini
29-04-2017    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Simon Yates
12-05-2017    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Caleb Ewan
28-05-2017    General Classification Ronde van België Jens Keukeleire
16-06-2017    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Luka Mezgec
24-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, China King Lok Cheung
25-06-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Luka Mezgec
27-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada Svein Tuft
01-08-2017    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Caleb Ewan
03-08-2017    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Jack Haig
18-08-2017    Veenendaal Luka Mezgec
25-08-2017    Solden Roman Kreuziger
03-09-2017    Stage 1 Tour of Britain Caleb Ewan
05-09-2017    Stage 3 Tour of Britain Caleb Ewan
08-09-2017    Stage 6 Tour of Britain Caleb Ewan
13-09-2017    Lissone Michael Albasini
17-09-2017    Sebnitz Roger Kluge
19-11-2017    Riversands Daryl Impey


2019 Mitchelton - Scott:
08-01-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia Luke Durbridge
18-01-2019    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Daryl Impey
20-01-2019    General Classification Tour Down Under Daryl Impey
25-01-2019    part 6 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite Cameron Meyer
02-02-2019    Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Nick Schultz
07-02-2019    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Matteo Trentin
08-02-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
09-02-2019    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Adam Yates
10-02-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
21-02-2019    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Matteo Trentin
23-02-2019    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Simon Yates
24-02-2019    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Matteo Trentin
13-03-2019    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Alex Edmondson
13-03-2019    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Luke Durbridge
13-03-2019    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Adam Yates
13-03-2019    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Michael Hepburn
13-03-2019    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Brent Bookwalter
13-03-2019    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Damien Howson
13-03-2019    Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico Christopher Jensen
14-03-2019    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Simon Yates
27-03-2019    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Nick Schultz
27-03-2019    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damien Howson
27-03-2019    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Brent Bookwalter
27-03-2019    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Lucas Hamilton
27-03-2019    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Cameron Meyer
27-03-2019    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Sam Bewley
27-03-2019    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Robert Stannard
27-03-2019    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Adam Yates
31-03-2019    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Lucas Hamilton
13-04-2019    Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco Adam Yates
13-04-2019    Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco Adam Yates
31-05-2019    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Esteban Chaves
31-05-2019    Stage 4 Tour of Norway Edoardo Affini
09-06-2019    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Alex Edmondson
09-06-2019    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Dion Smith
09-06-2019    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Cameron Meyer
09-06-2019    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Michael Albasini
09-06-2019    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Robert Stannard
20-06-2019    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Luka Mezgec
27-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia Tsgabu Grmay
14-07-2019    Stage 9 Tour de France Daryl Impey
18-07-2019    Stage 12 Tour de France Simon Yates
21-07-2019    Stage 15 Tour de France Simon Yates
24-07-2019    Stage 17 Tour de France Matteo Trentin
04-08-2019    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Luka Mezgec
07-08-2019    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Luka Mezgec
15-08-2019    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Christopher Jensen
15-08-2019    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Luke Durbridge
15-08-2019    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Jack Haig
15-08-2019    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Lucas Hamilton
15-08-2019    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Daryl Impey
15-08-2019    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Michael Hepburn
15-08-2019    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Brent Bookwalter
18-08-2019    Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Lucas Hamilton
18-08-2019    General Classification Czech Cycling Tour Daryl Impey
08-09-2019    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Matteo Trentin
12-09-2019    Stage 6 Tour of Britain Edoardo Affini
22-09-2019    Pescara Matteo Trentin
05-10-2019    Stage 5 Kroz Hrvatsku Adam Yates
06-10-2019    General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku Adam Yates
22-10-2019    UCI Africa Tour Daryl Impey
15-12-2019    part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite Cameron Meyer


2020 Mitchelton - Scott:
05-01-2020    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Kaden Groves
08-01-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia Luke Durbridge
12-01-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Cameron Meyer
07-02-2020    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Kaden Groves
07-02-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
09-02-2020    Stage 5 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Kaden Groves
22-02-2020    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Jack Haig
25-02-2020    Stage 3 UAE Tour Adam Yates
29-02-2020    General Classification UAE Tour Adam Yates
06-08-2020    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Jack Bauer
06-08-2020    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Luke Durbridge
06-08-2020    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Damien Howson
06-08-2020    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Kaden Groves
06-08-2020    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Lucas Hamilton
06-08-2020    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Edoardo Affini
06-08-2020    Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour Michael Hepburn
09-08-2020    Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour Damien Howson
09-08-2020    General Classification Czech Cycling Tour Damien Howson
09-08-2020    Points classification Tour de Pologne Luka Mezgec
21-08-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Hungary Barnabás Peák
10-09-2020    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Lucas Hamilton
11-09-2020    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Simon Yates
14-09-2020    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Simon Yates
17-09-2020    Peccioli Dion Smith
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image