1999 Besson - Anchor - Nippon Hodo:
|
13-06-1999
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
Sergei Yakovlev
|
13-06-1999
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
Sergei Yakovlev
|
14-06-1999
Stage 1 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Christophe Gauthier
|
14-06-1999
Stage 1 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Christophe Gauthier
|
18-06-1999
Stage 5 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Benoît Luminet
|
18-06-1999
Stage 5 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Benoît Luminet
|
03-07-1999
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Sergei Yakovlev
|
03-07-1999
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Sergei Yakovlev
|
15-09-1999
Prologue Tour de Hokkaido :
Sergei Yakovlev
|
15-09-1999
Prologue Tour de Hokkaido :
Sergei Yakovlev
|
2002 Jura Suisse / Nippo - Colnago:
|
31-03-2002
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Pierre Ackermann
|
31-03-2002
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Pierre Ackermann
|
21-06-2002
Gansingen :
Florian Lüdi
|
21-06-2002
Gansingen :
Florian Lüdi
|
24-06-2002
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Mori
|
24-06-2002
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Mori
|
05-08-2002
Prix de la Mi-Août:
Simone Mori
|
05-08-2002
Prix de la Mi-Août:
Simone Mori
|
11-09-2002
Prologue Tour de Hokkaido :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
11-09-2002
Prologue Tour de Hokkaido :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
12-09-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Simone Mori
|
12-09-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Simone Mori
|
15-09-2002
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
15-09-2002
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
16-09-2002
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Simone Mori
|
16-09-2002
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Simone Mori
|
2003 Nippo - Colnago:
|
08-06-2003
Country Kitchen Great Falls Criterium:
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
|
08-06-2003
Country Kitchen Great Falls Criterium:
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
|
15-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
15-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
11-09-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Claudio Pizzoferrato
|
11-09-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Claudio Pizzoferrato
|
13-09-2003
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
13-09-2003
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
15-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
15-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
09-11-2003
Tour de Okinawa :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
09-11-2003
Tour de Okinawa :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
2004 Nippo - Colnago:
|
07-03-2004
Brissago :
Aitor Galdós
|
07-03-2004
Brissago :
Aitor Galdós
|
20-03-2004
Stage 4 Paths of King Nikola :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
20-03-2004
Stage 4 Paths of King Nikola :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
30-03-2004
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Stefano Guerrini
|
30-03-2004
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Stefano Guerrini
|
02-04-2004
Stage 4 Tour du Maroc :
Aitor Galdós
|
02-04-2004
Stage 4 Tour du Maroc :
Aitor Galdós
|
24-04-2004
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
24-04-2004
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
23-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
23-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
30-05-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Stefano Guerrini
|
30-05-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Stefano Guerrini
|
16-06-2004
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Aitor Galdós
|
16-06-2004
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Aitor Galdós
|
2005 Nippo - Unika:
|
27-02-2005
Stage 1 Tour du Cameroun :
Davide Silvestri
|
27-02-2005
Stage 1 Tour du Cameroun :
Davide Silvestri
|
07-03-2005
Stage 7 Tour du Cameroun :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
07-03-2005
Stage 7 Tour du Cameroun :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
10-03-2005
Stage 10 Tour du Cameroun :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
10-03-2005
Stage 10 Tour du Cameroun :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
11-03-2005
General Classification Tour du Cameroun :
Davide Silvestri
|
11-03-2005
General Classification Tour du Cameroun :
Davide Silvestri
|
03-07-2005
Warszawa (b):
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
03-07-2005
Warszawa (b):
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
15-09-2005
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Eddy Ratti
|
15-09-2005
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Eddy Ratti
|
16-09-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
16-09-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
18-09-2005
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Eddy Ratti
|
18-09-2005
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Eddy Ratti
|
19-09-2005
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Eddy Ratti
|
19-09-2005
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Eddy Ratti
|
2007 Nippo - Meitan:
|
21-01-2007
Stage 2 Tour of Siam :
Koji Fukushima
|
21-01-2007
Stage 2 Tour of Siam :
Koji Fukushima
|
08-02-2007
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Shinichi Fukushima
|
08-02-2007
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Shinichi Fukushima
|
20-05-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
20-05-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
27-05-2007
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Yukiya Arashiro
|
27-05-2007
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Yukiya Arashiro
|
10-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
10-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
24-06-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan:
Yukiya Arashiro
|
24-06-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan:
Yukiya Arashiro
|
01-08-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Miyataka Shimizu
|
01-08-2007
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Miyataka Shimizu
|
05-08-2007
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Miyataka Shimizu
|
05-08-2007
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Miyataka Shimizu
|
08-09-2007
Stage 8 Tour de Korea :
Shinichi Fukushima
|
08-09-2007
Stage 8 Tour de Korea :
Shinichi Fukushima
|
10-09-2007
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
Takashi Miyazawa
|
10-09-2007
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
Takashi Miyazawa
|
15-09-2007
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Yukiya Arashiro
|
15-09-2007
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Yukiya Arashiro
|
30-09-2007
National Sports Festival Japan, Road, Elite, Japan:
Kazuo Inoue
|
30-09-2007
National Sports Festival Japan, Road, Elite, Japan:
Kazuo Inoue
|
11-11-2007
Tour de Okinawa :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
11-11-2007
Tour de Okinawa :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
09-12-2007
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Parayak Mahawong
|
09-12-2007
South-East Asian Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Parayak Mahawong
|
16-12-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Thailand :
Parayak Mahawong
|
16-12-2007
Stage 1 Tour of Thailand :
Parayak Mahawong
|
2008 Nippo - Endeka:
|
15-03-2008
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
15-03-2008
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
16-03-2008
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
16-03-2008
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
03-05-2008
Larciano :
Eddy Ratti
|
03-05-2008
Larciano :
Eddy Ratti
|
23-05-2008
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Vincenzo Garofalo
|
23-05-2008
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Vincenzo Garofalo
|
21-06-2008
Stage 6 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
21-06-2008
Stage 6 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
22-06-2008
Stage 7 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
22-06-2008
Stage 7 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
24-07-2008
Stage 2 Brixia Tour :
Eddy Ratti
|
24-07-2008
Stage 2 Brixia Tour :
Eddy Ratti
|
14-10-2008
Mezzana Bigli :
Luca Dodi
|
14-10-2008
Mezzana Bigli :
Luca Dodi
|
2011 Nippo - D'Angelo & Antenucci:
|
22-01-2011
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
22-01-2011
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
29-01-2011
Stage 2 King's Cup 1 :
Ryohei Komori
|
29-01-2011
Stage 2 King's Cup 1 :
Ryohei Komori
|
23-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of South-Africa :
Davide Torosantucci
|
23-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of South-Africa :
Davide Torosantucci
|
24-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of South-Africa :
Bernardo Riccio
|
24-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of South-Africa :
Bernardo Riccio
|
26-02-2011
Stage 7 Tour of South-Africa :
Bernardo Riccio
|
26-02-2011
Stage 7 Tour of South-Africa :
Bernardo Riccio
|
26-05-2011
Prologue Tour de Kumano :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
26-05-2011
Prologue Tour de Kumano :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
28-05-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
28-05-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
29-05-2011
General Classification Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
29-05-2011
General Classification Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
04-06-2011
Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
04-06-2011
Stage 1 Okolo Slovenska :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
06-06-2011
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
06-06-2011
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
09-06-2011
Stage 6 Okolo Slovenska :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
09-06-2011
Stage 6 Okolo Slovenska :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
10-06-2011
Stage 7 Okolo Slovenska :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
10-06-2011
Stage 7 Okolo Slovenska :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
24-07-2011
General Classification Brixia Tour :
Fortunato Baliani
|
24-07-2011
General Classification Brixia Tour :
Fortunato Baliani
|
18-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Junya Sano
|
18-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Junya Sano
|
19-09-2011
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
19-09-2011
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
19-09-2011
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
19-09-2011
Stage 4 Tour de Hokkaido :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
11-12-2011
GP Campagnolo :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
11-12-2011
GP Campagnolo :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
2011 Eurasia - Fondriest:
|
27-11-2011
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Yu Takenouchi
|
27-11-2011
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Yu Takenouchi
|
2012 Nippo:
|
18-02-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
18-02-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
22-02-2012
Stage 6 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Mauro Richeze
|
22-02-2012
Stage 6 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Mauro Richeze
|
23-02-2012
Stage 7 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
23-02-2012
Stage 7 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
24-02-2012
Stage 9 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
24-02-2012
Stage 9 Vuelta a Mendoza :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
11-03-2012
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite:
Maximiliano Richeze
|
11-03-2012
Pan American Championships, Road, Elite:
Maximiliano Richeze
|
22-04-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Mauro Richeze
|
22-04-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Mauro Richeze
|
22-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
22-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
23-05-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Julián Arredondo
|
23-05-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Julián Arredondo
|
25-05-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Fortunato Baliani
|
25-05-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Fortunato Baliani
|
27-05-2012
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Fortunato Baliani
|
27-05-2012
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Fortunato Baliani
|
01-06-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Kumano :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
01-06-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Kumano :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
02-06-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
02-06-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
03-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Kumano :
Mauro Richeze
|
03-06-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Kumano :
Mauro Richeze
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Tour de Kumano :
Fortunato Baliani
|
12-06-2012
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
12-06-2012
Stage 1 Kroz Srbiju :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
15-06-2012
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Fortunato Baliani
|
15-06-2012
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Fortunato Baliani
|
16-06-2012
Stage 5 Kroz Srbiju :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
16-06-2012
Stage 5 Kroz Srbiju :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
17-06-2012
Stage 6 Kroz Srbiju :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
17-06-2012
Stage 6 Kroz Srbiju :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
06-07-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
06-07-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
12-07-2012
Stage 7 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
12-07-2012
Stage 7 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
13-07-2012
Stage 8 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
13-07-2012
Stage 8 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
15-07-2012
Stage 10 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
15-07-2012
Stage 10 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
07-08-2012
Stage 4 Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Simone Campagnaro
|
07-08-2012
Stage 4 Tour de la Guadeloupe :
Simone Campagnaro
|
16-09-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
16-09-2012
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
17-09-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
17-09-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
17-09-2012
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
17-09-2012
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Maximiliano Richeze
|
2013 Team Nippo - De Rosa:
|
20-01-2013
Stage 2 King's Cup 1 :
Shinichi Fukushima
|
20-01-2013
Stage 2 King's Cup 1 :
Shinichi Fukushima
|
08-02-2013
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Mauro Richeze
|
08-02-2013
Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Mauro Richeze
|
25-02-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Julián Arredondo
|
25-02-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Julián Arredondo
|
02-03-2013
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Julián Arredondo
|
02-03-2013
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Julián Arredondo
|
31-03-2013
Stage 3 Les Boucles de l'Artois :
Leonardo Pinizzotto
|
31-03-2013
Stage 3 Les Boucles de l'Artois :
Leonardo Pinizzotto
|
19-04-2013
Stage 3 Mzansi Tour :
Mauro Richeze
|
19-04-2013
Stage 3 Mzansi Tour :
Mauro Richeze
|
20-04-2013
Stage 4 Mzansi Tour :
Mauro Richeze
|
20-04-2013
Stage 4 Mzansi Tour :
Mauro Richeze
|
09-05-2013
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Mauro Richeze
|
09-05-2013
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Mauro Richeze
|
11-05-2013
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Alberto Cecchin
|
11-05-2013
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Alberto Cecchin
|
26-05-2013
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Fortunato Baliani
|
26-05-2013
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Fortunato Baliani
|
01-06-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Kumano :
Julián Arredondo
|
01-06-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Kumano :
Julián Arredondo
|
02-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Kumano :
Julián Arredondo
|
02-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Kumano :
Julián Arredondo
|
12-06-2013
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Mauro Richeze
|
12-06-2013
Stage 2 Kroz Srbiju :
Mauro Richeze
|
15-06-2013
Stage 5 Kroz Srbiju :
Mauro Richeze
|
15-06-2013
Stage 5 Kroz Srbiju :
Mauro Richeze
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Japan:
Tanzou Tokuda
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, Japan:
Tanzou Tokuda
|
03-08-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Toledo :
Mauro Richeze
|
03-08-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta a Toledo :
Mauro Richeze
|
14-09-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Leonardo Pinizzotto
|
14-09-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Leonardo Pinizzotto
|
30-09-2013
UCI Asia Tour:
Julián Arredondo
|
30-09-2013
UCI Asia Tour:
Julián Arredondo
|
19-10-2013
Sprint classification Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Hideto Nakane
|
19-10-2013
Sprint classification Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Hideto Nakane
|
2014 Team Eurasia - IRC tire:
|
17-08-2014
Stage 2 part A Tour de la Guyane Française :
James Spragg
|
17-08-2014
Stage 2 part A Tour de la Guyane Française :
James Spragg
|
2015 Nippo - Vini Fantini:
|
20-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Nicolas Marini
|
20-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-06-2015
Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
14-06-2015
Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
19-06-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
11-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
11-09-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
12-09-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Daniele Colli
|
12-09-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Daniele Colli
|
13-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
13-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Riccardo Stacchiotti
|
06-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
06-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
09-10-2015
General Classification Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
09-10-2015
General Classification Tour of China I :
Daniele Colli
|
13-10-2015
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
13-10-2015
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-10-2015
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-10-2015
Stage 3 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
18-10-2015
Stage 6 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
18-10-2015
Stage 6 Tour of China II :
Nicolas Marini
|
2016 Nippo - Vini Fantini:
|
07-02-2016
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Grega Bole
|
07-02-2016
GP Costa degli Etruschi :
Grega Bole
|
12-06-2016
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Grega Bole
|
12-06-2016
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Grega Bole
|
19-06-2016
Stage 2 Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
19-06-2016
Stage 2 Sinaia:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
10-07-2016
Izu, Omnium:
Kazushige Kuboki
|
10-07-2016
Izu, Omnium:
Kazushige Kuboki
|
24-07-2016
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
24-07-2016
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
02-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
02-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Pierpaolo De Negri
|
14-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Nicolas Marini
|
14-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Nicolas Marini
|
09-11-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
09-11-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
10-11-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
10-11-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
2017 Nippo - Vini Fantini:
|
01-04-2017
Hel van het Mergelland :
Marco Canola
|
01-04-2017
Hel van het Mergelland :
Marco Canola
|
07-05-2017
Lugano :
Iuri Filosi
|
07-05-2017
Lugano :
Iuri Filosi
|
22-05-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
22-05-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
23-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
23-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
25-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
25-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Japan :
Marco Canola
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
09-07-2017
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
09-07-2017
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
21-07-2017
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Damiano Cunego
|
21-07-2017
Stage 6 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Damiano Cunego
|
28-07-2017
Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
28-07-2017
Stage 12 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
06-08-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Utah :
Marco Canola
|
06-08-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Utah :
Marco Canola
|
11-10-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
11-10-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Nicolas Marini
|
22-10-2017
Utsunomiya-shi :
Marco Canola
|
22-10-2017
Utsunomiya-shi :
Marco Canola
|
2018 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini:
|
13-03-2018
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Nicola Bagioli
|
13-03-2018
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Nicola Bagioli
|
18-04-2018
Stage 2 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
18-04-2018
Stage 2 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania:
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
24-07-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
24-07-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
28-07-2018
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
28-07-2018
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
29-07-2018
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
29-07-2018
Stage 8 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Eduard-Michael Grosu
|
03-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Xingtai :
Damiano Cima
|
03-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Xingtai :
Damiano Cima
|
05-09-2018
General Classification Tour of Xingtai :
Damiano Cima
|
05-09-2018
General Classification Tour of Xingtai :
Damiano Cima
|
13-09-2018
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Damiano Cima
|
13-09-2018
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Damiano Cima
|
20-09-2018
Peccioli :
Juan José Lobato
|
20-09-2018
Peccioli :
Juan José Lobato
|
11-11-2018
Tour de Okinawa :
Alan Marangoni
|
11-11-2018
Tour de Okinawa :
Alan Marangoni
|
2019 Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane:
|
21-03-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Giovanni Lonardi
|
21-03-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Giovanni Lonardi
|
01-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Thailand :
Giovanni Lonardi
|
01-04-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Thailand :
Giovanni Lonardi
|
30-05-2019
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Damiano Cima
|
30-05-2019
Stage 18 Giro d'Italia :
Damiano Cima
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Filippo Zaccanti
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Filippo Zaccanti
|
16-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Utah :
Marco Canola
|
16-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Utah :
Marco Canola
|
06-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Filippo Zaccanti
|
06-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Filippo Zaccanti
|
08-09-2019
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Filippo Zaccanti
|
08-09-2019
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Filippo Zaccanti
|
2022 EF Education - Nippo (ct):
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Kevin Kuhn
|
09-01-2022
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Switzerland:
Kevin Kuhn
|
27-03-2022
Les Genevez :
Welay Hagos Berhe
|
27-03-2022
Les Genevez :
Welay Hagos Berhe
|
21-05-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Atsushi Oka
|
21-05-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Japan :
Atsushi Oka
|
11-09-2022
Chur - Arosa :
Welay Hagos Berhe
|
11-09-2022
Chur - Arosa :
Welay Hagos Berhe
|
11-09-2022
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Yusuke Kadota
|
11-09-2022
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Yusuke Kadota
|
25-09-2022
Illnau, Cyclo-cross :
Kevin Kuhn
|
25-09-2022
Illnau, Cyclo-cross :
Kevin Kuhn
|
02-10-2022
Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross:
Kevin Kuhn
|
02-10-2022
Mettmenstetten, Cyclo-cross:
Kevin Kuhn
|
16-10-2022
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross :
Kevin Kuhn
|
16-10-2022
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross :
Kevin Kuhn
|
13-11-2022
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
13-11-2022
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
20-11-2022
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
20-11-2022
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
17-12-2022
Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
17-12-2022
Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
18-12-2022
Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross:
Hijiri Oda
|
18-12-2022
Utsunomiya-shi, Cyclo-cross:
Hijiri Oda
|
2023 EF - Nippo (ct):
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan:
Hijiri Oda
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Japan:
Hijiri Oda
|
09-02-2023
African Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Kiya Rogora
|
09-02-2023
African Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Kiya Rogora
|
05-11-2023
Stellenbosch:
Felix Stehli
|
05-11-2023
Stellenbosch:
Felix Stehli
|
19-11-2023
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
19-11-2023
Nagano-shi, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
19-11-2023
Riversands :
Mark Pritzen
|
19-11-2023
Riversands :
Mark Pritzen
|
26-11-2023
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|
26-11-2023
Kusatsu, Cyclo-cross :
Hijiri Oda
|