1989 Bilton:
|
00-02-1989
Hertford, Chrono :
Jon Walshaw
|
00-02-1989
Hertford, Chrono :
Jon Walshaw
|
00-03-1989
Stratford :
Steve Joughin
|
00-03-1989
Stratford :
Steve Joughin
|
1993 Neilson - Tivoli:
|
09-05-1993
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
John Tanner
|
09-05-1993
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
John Tanner
|
10-05-1993
Stage 3 Ras Tailteann :
Neil Hoban
|
10-05-1993
Stage 3 Ras Tailteann :
Neil Hoban
|
14-05-1993
Stage 7 Ras Tailteann :
Tony Doyle
|
14-05-1993
Stage 7 Ras Tailteann :
Tony Doyle
|
20-06-1993
Harworth :
Wayne Randle
|
20-06-1993
Harworth :
Wayne Randle
|
1994 Muddy Fox:
|
25-09-1994
Yorkshire, Cyclo-cross :
Chris Young
|
25-09-1994
Yorkshire, Cyclo-cross :
Chris Young
|
2006 Recycling.co.uk:
|
27-01-2006
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Evan Oliphant
|
27-01-2006
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Evan Oliphant
|
12-03-2006
Stage 2 Flint :
Robin Sharman
|
12-03-2006
Stage 2 Flint :
Robin Sharman
|
18-03-2006
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Chris Newton
|
18-03-2006
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit:
Chris Newton
|
25-03-2006
Tour of the Reservoir :
Ben Greenwood
|
25-03-2006
Tour of the Reservoir :
Ben Greenwood
|
15-04-2006
Stage 1 Girvan :
Rob Partridge
|
15-04-2006
Stage 1 Girvan :
Rob Partridge
|
15-04-2006
Stage 2 Girvan :
Kristian House
|
15-04-2006
Stage 2 Girvan :
Kristian House
|
17-04-2006
General Classification Girvan :
Kristian House
|
17-04-2006
General Classification Girvan :
Kristian House
|
27-04-2006
Stage 3 Ruban Granitier Breton :
Kristian House
|
27-04-2006
Stage 3 Ruban Granitier Breton :
Kristian House
|
07-05-2006
Lincoln :
Kristian House
|
07-05-2006
Lincoln :
Kristian House
|
14-05-2006
Rutland - Melton :
Robin Sharman
|
14-05-2006
Rutland - Melton :
Robin Sharman
|
21-05-2006
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Chris Newton
|
21-05-2006
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Chris Newton
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Robin Sharman
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Evan Oliphant
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Kristian House
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Rob Partridge
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Kristian House
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Rob Partridge
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Chris Newton
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Robin Sharman
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Evan Oliphant
|
26-05-2006
Stage 6 Ras Tailteann :
Chris Newton
|
28-05-2006
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
Kristian House
|
28-05-2006
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
Kristian House
|
04-06-2006
Stamfordham :
Evan Oliphant
|
04-06-2006
Stamfordham :
Evan Oliphant
|
15-06-2006
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Chris Newton
|
15-06-2006
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Chris Newton
|
09-07-2006
Ampleforth :
Evan Oliphant
|
09-07-2006
Ampleforth :
Evan Oliphant
|
19-07-2006
Colne, Criterium :
Evan Oliphant
|
19-07-2006
Colne, Criterium :
Evan Oliphant
|
27-07-2006
Stage 1 Tour of the South :
Chris Newton
|
27-07-2006
Stage 1 Tour of the South :
Chris Newton
|
30-07-2006
General Classification Tour of the South :
Chris Newton
|
30-07-2006
General Classification Tour of the South :
Chris Newton
|
13-08-2006
Clitheroe (a):
Kristian House
|
13-08-2006
Clitheroe (a):
Kristian House
|
13-08-2006
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Kristian House
|
13-08-2006
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Kristian House
|
05-10-2006
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
05-10-2006
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
07-10-2006
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
07-10-2006
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
24-10-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Tasmania :
Kristian House
|
24-10-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Tasmania :
Kristian House
|
29-10-2006
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Kristian House
|
29-10-2006
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Kristian House
|
11-11-2006
Stage 6 part b Tour of Southland :
Kristian House
|
11-11-2006
Stage 6 part b Tour of Southland :
Kristian House
|
16-12-2006
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Chris Newton
|
16-12-2006
Moscou, Team Pursuit :
Chris Newton
|
2007 Recycling.co.uk - Uclan:
|
01-01-2007
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Luke Rowe
|
01-01-2007
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Luke Rowe
|
10-03-2007
Stage 1 part a Flint :
Chris Newton
|
10-03-2007
Stage 1 part a Flint :
Chris Newton
|
11-03-2007
General Classification Flint :
Chris Newton
|
11-03-2007
General Classification Flint :
Chris Newton
|
07-04-2007
Stage 1 Girvan :
Chris Newton
|
07-04-2007
Stage 1 Girvan :
Chris Newton
|
10-06-2007
Ampleforth :
Chris Newton
|
10-06-2007
Ampleforth :
Chris Newton
|
24-06-2007
Yorkshire (a):
Chris Newton
|
24-06-2007
Yorkshire (a):
Chris Newton
|
11-07-2007
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors:
Luke Rowe
|
11-07-2007
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Juniors:
Luke Rowe
|
13-08-2007
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Chris Newton
|
13-08-2007
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Chris Newton
|
03-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
03-10-2007
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
01-12-2007
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Chris Newton
|
01-12-2007
Sydney, Team Pursuit :
Chris Newton
|
2008 Rapha - Condor - Recycling.co.uk:
|
09-03-2008
Colchester :
Graham Briggs
|
09-03-2008
Colchester :
Graham Briggs
|
09-03-2008
General Classification Flint :
Dean Downing
|
09-03-2008
General Classification Flint :
Dean Downing
|
23-03-2008
Stage 3 Girvan :
Rob Partridge
|
23-03-2008
Stage 3 Girvan :
Rob Partridge
|
24-03-2008
Stage 4 Girvan :
Kristian House
|
24-03-2008
Stage 4 Girvan :
Kristian House
|
17-05-2008
Hillingdon (f):
Graham Briggs
|
17-05-2008
Hillingdon (f):
Graham Briggs
|
19-05-2008
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Dean Downing
|
19-05-2008
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Dean Downing
|
20-05-2008
Stage 3 Ras Tailteann :
Chris Newton
|
20-05-2008
Stage 3 Ras Tailteann :
Chris Newton
|
08-06-2008
Brentwood :
Dean Downing
|
08-06-2008
Brentwood :
Dean Downing
|
26-06-2008
Otley, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
26-06-2008
Otley, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
02-07-2008
Rochdale :
Chris Newton
|
02-07-2008
Rochdale :
Chris Newton
|
22-07-2008
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Dean Downing
|
22-07-2008
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Dean Downing
|
24-07-2008
Stage 2 Sachsen Tour :
Dean Downing
|
24-07-2008
Stage 2 Sachsen Tour :
Dean Downing
|
14-09-2008
Elite Circuit Series :
Graham Briggs
|
14-09-2008
Elite Circuit Series :
Graham Briggs
|
17-09-2008
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
17-09-2008
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
19-09-2008
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
19-09-2008
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
01-11-2008
Manchester, Points race (a):
Chris Newton
|
01-11-2008
Manchester, Points race (a):
Chris Newton
|
2009 Rapha - Condor:
|
16-01-2009
Beijing, Points race :
Chris Newton
|
16-01-2009
Beijing, Points race :
Chris Newton
|
14-02-2009
København, Team Pursuit :
Chris Newton
|
14-02-2009
København, Team Pursuit :
Chris Newton
|
11-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour of the North :
Dean Downing
|
11-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour of the North :
Dean Downing
|
12-04-2009
Stage 4 Tour of the North :
Dean Downing
|
12-04-2009
Stage 4 Tour of the North :
Dean Downing
|
13-04-2009
Stage 5 Tour of the North :
Matt Cronshaw
|
13-04-2009
Stage 5 Tour of the North :
Matt Cronshaw
|
26-04-2009
Bray :
Matt Cronshaw
|
26-04-2009
Bray :
Matt Cronshaw
|
03-05-2009
Stage 2 Abergavenny :
Darren Lapthorne
|
03-05-2009
Stage 2 Abergavenny :
Darren Lapthorne
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
Simon Richardson
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
Simon Richardson
|
10-06-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Darren Lapthorne
|
10-06-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Darren Lapthorne
|
12-06-2009
Stage 4 part b Tour de Beauce :
Matt Cronshaw
|
12-06-2009
Stage 4 part b Tour de Beauce :
Matt Cronshaw
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
Kristian House
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain:
Kristian House
|
01-07-2009
Rochdale :
Chris Newton
|
01-07-2009
Rochdale :
Chris Newton
|
05-07-2009
Blackpool :
Matt Cronshaw
|
05-07-2009
Blackpool :
Matt Cronshaw
|
07-07-2009
Brighouse :
Dean Downing
|
07-07-2009
Brighouse :
Dean Downing
|
22-07-2009
Blackburn :
Dean Downing
|
22-07-2009
Blackburn :
Dean Downing
|
20-09-2009
Elite Circuit Series :
Dean Downing
|
20-09-2009
Elite Circuit Series :
Dean Downing
|
30-09-2009
UCI Africa Tour:
Dan Craven
|
30-09-2009
UCI Africa Tour:
Dan Craven
|
23-10-2009
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
23-10-2009
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
24-10-2009
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
24-10-2009
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Chris Newton
|
2010 Rapha - Condor - Sharp:
|
28-02-2010
Stage 2 Lago Vista :
Kristian House
|
28-02-2010
Stage 2 Lago Vista :
Kristian House
|
14-03-2010
Colchester :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
14-03-2010
Colchester :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
18-03-2010
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Dean Downing
|
18-03-2010
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Dean Downing
|
03-04-2010
Stage 1 The Tour Doon Hame :
Chris Newton
|
03-04-2010
Stage 1 The Tour Doon Hame :
Chris Newton
|
04-04-2010
Stage 2 The Tour Doon Hame :
Chris Newton
|
04-04-2010
Stage 2 The Tour Doon Hame :
Chris Newton
|
04-04-2010
Stage 3 Tour of the North :
Matt Cronshaw
|
04-04-2010
Stage 3 Tour of the North :
Matt Cronshaw
|
05-04-2010
General Classification The Tour Doon Hame :
Chris Newton
|
05-04-2010
General Classification The Tour Doon Hame :
Chris Newton
|
05-04-2010
Stage 4 Tour of the North :
Dean Windsor
|
05-04-2010
Stage 4 Tour of the North :
Dean Windsor
|
02-05-2010
Long Crendon (a):
Dan Craven
|
02-05-2010
Long Crendon (a):
Dan Craven
|
09-05-2010
Bray :
Dan Craven
|
09-05-2010
Bray :
Dan Craven
|
09-05-2010
Lincoln :
Chris Newton
|
09-05-2010
Lincoln :
Chris Newton
|
21-05-2010
Newcastle, Chrono :
Chris Newton
|
21-05-2010
Newcastle, Chrono :
Chris Newton
|
22-05-2010
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Kristian House
|
22-05-2010
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Kristian House
|
23-05-2010
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Dan Craven
|
23-05-2010
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Dan Craven
|
27-05-2010
Stage 5 Ras Tailteann :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
27-05-2010
Stage 5 Ras Tailteann :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
30-05-2010
Dumfries (a):
Dean Downing
|
30-05-2010
Dumfries (a):
Dean Downing
|
13-06-2010
Stamfordham :
Chris Newton
|
13-06-2010
Stamfordham :
Chris Newton
|
14-07-2010
Colne, Criterium :
Dean Downing
|
14-07-2010
Colne, Criterium :
Dean Downing
|
01-08-2010
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Chris Newton
|
01-08-2010
General Classification Premier Calendar Road Series:
Chris Newton
|
01-08-2010
Richmond (a):
Kristian House
|
01-08-2010
Richmond (a):
Kristian House
|
08-08-2010
Preston, Criterium (a):
Kristian House
|
08-08-2010
Preston, Criterium (a):
Kristian House
|
30-09-2010
Stage 3 Tobago International :
Dan Craven
|
30-09-2010
Stage 3 Tobago International :
Dan Craven
|
02-10-2010
Stage 4 Tobago International :
Kristian House
|
02-10-2010
Stage 4 Tobago International :
Kristian House
|
03-10-2010
Stage 5 Tobago International :
Kristian House
|
03-10-2010
Stage 5 Tobago International :
Kristian House
|
19-11-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Dan Craven
|
19-11-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Dan Craven
|
2011 Rapha - Condor - Sharp:
|
13-02-2011
Windhoek (d):
Dan Craven
|
13-02-2011
Windhoek (d):
Dan Craven
|
19-02-2011
Stage 1 Tour of South-Africa :
Kristian House
|
19-02-2011
Stage 1 Tour of South-Africa :
Kristian House
|
20-02-2011
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
20-02-2011
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
26-02-2011
General Classification Tour of South-Africa :
Kristian House
|
26-02-2011
General Classification Tour of South-Africa :
Kristian House
|
17-04-2011
Rutland - Melton :
Zakkari Dempster
|
17-04-2011
Rutland - Melton :
Zakkari Dempster
|
19-04-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Ed Clancy
|
19-04-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Ed Clancy
|
25-04-2011
General Classification The Tour Doon Hame :
Zakkari Dempster
|
25-04-2011
General Classification The Tour Doon Hame :
Zakkari Dempster
|
22-05-2011
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Dean Downing
|
22-05-2011
Stage 1 Ras Tailteann :
Dean Downing
|
05-06-2011
Ampleforth :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
05-06-2011
Ampleforth :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
09-06-2011
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise :
Zakkari Dempster
|
09-06-2011
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise :
Zakkari Dempster
|
29-06-2011
Stafford, Criterium :
Dean Windsor
|
29-06-2011
Stafford, Criterium :
Dean Windsor
|
08-07-2011
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Dean Downing
|
08-07-2011
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Dean Downing
|
13-07-2011
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
13-07-2011
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
26-07-2011
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Graham Briggs
|
26-07-2011
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Graham Briggs
|
04-08-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Dan Craven
|
04-08-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Dan Craven
|
05-08-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
05-08-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
|
06-08-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Kristian House
|
06-08-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Kristian House
|
07-08-2011
Elite Circuit Series :
Dean Downing
|
07-08-2011
Elite Circuit Series :
Dean Downing
|
04-09-2011
Richmond (a):
Andrew Tennant
|
04-09-2011
Richmond (a):
Andrew Tennant
|
21-10-2011
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
21-10-2011
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Andrew Tennant
|
21-10-2011
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
21-10-2011
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Andrew Tennant
|
23-10-2011
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
23-10-2011
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
2012 Rapha - Condor - Sharp:
|
01-01-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ireland:
Felix English
|
01-01-2012
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ireland:
Felix English
|
00-04-2012
Ingleton, Chrono :
Richard Handley
|
00-04-2012
Ingleton, Chrono :
Richard Handley
|
04-04-2012
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
04-04-2012
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Andrew Tennant
|
04-04-2012
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Andrew Tennant
|
04-04-2012
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
09-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour of the North :
Felix English
|
09-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour of the North :
Felix English
|
17-05-2012
Durham :
Kristian House
|
17-05-2012
Durham :
Kristian House
|
20-05-2012
Newcastle, Chrono :
Richard Handley
|
20-05-2012
Newcastle, Chrono :
Richard Handley
|
29-05-2012
Peterborough (a):
Ed Clancy
|
29-05-2012
Peterborough (a):
Ed Clancy
|
20-07-2012
Beverley, Criterium :
Richard Lang
|
20-07-2012
Beverley, Criterium :
Richard Lang
|
03-08-2012
National record, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
03-08-2012
National record, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
03-08-2012
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
03-08-2012
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
11-08-2012
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Richard Handley
|
11-08-2012
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Richard Handley
|
05-10-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Ben Grenda
|
05-10-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Tasmania :
Ben Grenda
|
06-10-2012
Stage 7 Tour of Tasmania :
Ben Grenda
|
06-10-2012
Stage 7 Tour of Tasmania :
Ben Grenda
|
2013 Rapha Condor JLT:
|
02-02-2013
Tour de New Braunfels :
Kristian House
|
02-02-2013
Tour de New Braunfels :
Kristian House
|
02-03-2013
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
02-03-2013
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
04-05-2013
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
04-05-2013
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
05-05-2013
General Classification Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
05-05-2013
General Classification Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
16-05-2013
Durham :
Kristian House
|
16-05-2013
Durham :
Kristian House
|
23-05-2013
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
23-05-2013
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
28-05-2013
Torquay (a):
Ed Clancy
|
28-05-2013
Torquay (a):
Ed Clancy
|
11-06-2013
Woking, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
11-06-2013
Woking, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
17-07-2013
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
17-07-2013
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
25-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
25-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
2013 Rapha Condor JLT:
|
02-02-2013
Tour de New Braunfels :
Kristian House
|
02-02-2013
Tour de New Braunfels :
Kristian House
|
02-03-2013
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
02-03-2013
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
04-05-2013
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
04-05-2013
Stage 2 Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
05-05-2013
General Classification Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
05-05-2013
General Classification Totnes - Vire Twinning Town Two Day :
Richard Handley
|
16-05-2013
Durham :
Kristian House
|
16-05-2013
Durham :
Kristian House
|
23-05-2013
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
23-05-2013
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
28-05-2013
Torquay (a):
Ed Clancy
|
28-05-2013
Torquay (a):
Ed Clancy
|
11-06-2013
Woking, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
11-06-2013
Woking, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
03-07-2013
Otley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
17-07-2013
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
17-07-2013
Colne, Criterium :
Ed Clancy
|
25-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
25-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
26-09-2013
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Great Britain:
Ed Clancy
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
18-10-2013
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
26-10-2013
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
2014 Rapha Condor JLT:
|
16-03-2014
Cowbridge :
Graham Briggs
|
16-03-2014
Cowbridge :
Graham Briggs
|
25-03-2014
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Moses
|
25-03-2014
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Moses
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Richard Handley
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Michael Cuming
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Richard Handley
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Luke Grivell-Mellor
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Luke Grivell-Mellor
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Elliott Porter
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Hugh Carthy
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Kristian House
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Elliott Porter
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Kristian House
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Hugh Carthy
|
08-04-2014
Prologue Mzansi Tour :
Michael Cuming
|
18-04-2014
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
18-04-2014
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
20-04-2014
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
20-04-2014
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Graham Briggs
|
27-04-2014
Rutland - Melton :
Thomas Moses
|
27-04-2014
Rutland - Melton :
Thomas Moses
|
15-05-2014
Barrow :
Graham Briggs
|
15-05-2014
Barrow :
Graham Briggs
|
23-05-2014
Aberystwyth :
Felix English
|
23-05-2014
Aberystwyth :
Felix English
|
09-06-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Korea :
Richard Handley
|
09-06-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Korea :
Richard Handley
|
12-06-2014
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
12-06-2014
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Michael Cuming
|
14-06-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
14-06-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Tour de Korea :
Hugh Carthy
|
22-06-2014
Stamfordham :
Kristian House
|
22-06-2014
Stamfordham :
Kristian House
|
16-07-2014
Colne, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
16-07-2014
Colne, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
20-07-2014
Ampleforth :
Richard Handley
|
20-07-2014
Ampleforth :
Richard Handley
|
23-07-2014
Sheffield :
Kristian House
|
23-07-2014
Sheffield :
Kristian House
|
31-07-2014
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
31-07-2014
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
07-09-2014
Stokenchurch :
Elliott Porter
|
07-09-2014
Stokenchurch :
Elliott Porter
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
2015 JLT Condor:
|
03-01-2015
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
03-01-2015
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
03-05-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Ulster :
Edward Laverack
|
03-05-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Ulster :
Edward Laverack
|
22-05-2015
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
22-05-2015
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
26-05-2015
Motherwell, Criterium :
Kristian House
|
26-05-2015
Motherwell, Criterium :
Kristian House
|
28-05-2015
Durham :
Richard Handley
|
28-05-2015
Durham :
Richard Handley
|
09-06-2015
Peterborough (a):
Ed Clancy
|
09-06-2015
Peterborough (a):
Ed Clancy
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch :
Ed Clancy
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch :
Ed Clancy
|
24-07-2015
Beverley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
24-07-2015
Beverley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
03-08-2015
Stage 4 Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
03-08-2015
Stage 4 Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
03-08-2015
General Classification Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
03-08-2015
General Classification Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
05-08-2015
Chepstow, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
05-08-2015
Chepstow, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
07-08-2015
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
07-08-2015
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
30-08-2015
Braithwell (a):
Graham Briggs
|
30-08-2015
Braithwell (a):
Graham Briggs
|
2015 JLT Condor:
|
03-01-2015
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
03-01-2015
Manchester, Scratch (a):
Ed Clancy
|
03-05-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Ulster :
Edward Laverack
|
03-05-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Ulster :
Edward Laverack
|
22-05-2015
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
22-05-2015
Aberystwyth :
Ed Clancy
|
26-05-2015
Motherwell, Criterium :
Kristian House
|
26-05-2015
Motherwell, Criterium :
Kristian House
|
28-05-2015
Durham :
Richard Handley
|
28-05-2015
Durham :
Richard Handley
|
09-06-2015
Peterborough (a):
Ed Clancy
|
09-06-2015
Peterborough (a):
Ed Clancy
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch :
Ed Clancy
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Scratch :
Ed Clancy
|
24-07-2015
Beverley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
24-07-2015
Beverley, Criterium :
Felix English
|
03-08-2015
Stage 4 Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
03-08-2015
Stage 4 Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
03-08-2015
General Classification Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
03-08-2015
General Classification Suir Valley :
Edward Laverack
|
05-08-2015
Chepstow, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
05-08-2015
Chepstow, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
07-08-2015
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
07-08-2015
Abergavenny, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
30-08-2015
Braithwell (a):
Graham Briggs
|
30-08-2015
Braithwell (a):
Graham Briggs
|
2016 JLT - Condor:
|
20-01-2016
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Christopher Lawless
|
20-01-2016
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Christopher Lawless
|
13-02-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand:
Alex Frame
|
13-02-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand:
Alex Frame
|
14-04-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Russell Downing
|
14-04-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Russell Downing
|
16-04-2016
Stage 1 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
16-04-2016
Stage 1 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
24-04-2016
Rutland - Melton :
Conor Dunne
|
24-04-2016
Rutland - Melton :
Conor Dunne
|
12-05-2016
Ramsey :
Christopher Lawless
|
12-05-2016
Ramsey :
Christopher Lawless
|
17-05-2016
Motherwell, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
17-05-2016
Motherwell, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
19-05-2016
Edinburgh:
Graham Briggs
|
19-05-2016
Edinburgh:
Graham Briggs
|
26-05-2016
Redditch, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
26-05-2016
Redditch, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
27-05-2016
Aberystwyth :
Jonathan Mould
|
27-05-2016
Aberystwyth :
Jonathan Mould
|
31-05-2016
Durham :
Jonathan Mould
|
31-05-2016
Durham :
Jonathan Mould
|
02-06-2016
Stoke-on-Trent, Criterium :
Christopher Lawless
|
02-06-2016
Stoke-on-Trent, Criterium :
Christopher Lawless
|
06-06-2016
Stevenage, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
06-06-2016
Stevenage, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
07-06-2016
Croydon :
Jonathan Mould
|
07-06-2016
Croydon :
Jonathan Mould
|
29-06-2016
Otley, Criterium :
Christopher Lawless
|
29-06-2016
Otley, Criterium :
Christopher Lawless
|
02-07-2016
Stafford :
Thomas Moses
|
02-07-2016
Stafford :
Thomas Moses
|
08-07-2016
Beverley, Criterium :
Christopher Lawless
|
08-07-2016
Beverley, Criterium :
Christopher Lawless
|
20-07-2016
Sheffield :
Christopher Lawless
|
20-07-2016
Sheffield :
Christopher Lawless
|
26-07-2016
Colne, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
26-07-2016
Colne, Criterium :
Graham Briggs
|
28-07-2016
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Christopher Lawless
|
28-07-2016
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Christopher Lawless
|
30-07-2016
Stage 1 Suir Valley :
Stephen Williams
|
30-07-2016
Stage 1 Suir Valley :
Stephen Williams
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
12-08-2016
Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
14-08-2016
General Classification British Grand Prix Series:
Christopher Lawless
|
14-08-2016
General Classification British Grand Prix Series:
Christopher Lawless
|
14-08-2016
Leicester :
Christopher Lawless
|
14-08-2016
Leicester :
Christopher Lawless
|
20-08-2016
Stage 3 Calder Stewart Elite Series :
Alex Frame
|
20-08-2016
Stage 3 Calder Stewart Elite Series :
Alex Frame
|
28-08-2016
Braithwell (a):
Steven Lampier
|
28-08-2016
Braithwell (a):
Steven Lampier
|
13-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Alex Frame
|
13-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Alex Frame
|
23-09-2016
Stage 11 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Alex Frame
|
23-09-2016
Stage 11 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Alex Frame
|
05-11-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Southland :
Alex Frame
|
05-11-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Southland :
Alex Frame
|
25-11-2016
Manchester, Points race (b):
Ed Clancy
|
25-11-2016
Manchester, Points race (b):
Ed Clancy
|
26-11-2016
Manchester, Points race:
Ed Clancy
|
26-11-2016
Manchester, Points race:
Ed Clancy
|
02-12-2016
London, Scratch :
Ed Clancy
|
02-12-2016
London, Scratch :
Ed Clancy
|
2017 JLT - Condor:
|
01-01-2017
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
01-01-2017
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
03-01-2017
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
03-01-2017
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
24-01-2017
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Alex Frame
|
24-01-2017
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Alex Frame
|
25-01-2017
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jonathan Mould
|
25-01-2017
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jonathan Mould
|
26-01-2017
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Alex Frame
|
26-01-2017
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Alex Frame
|
04-03-2017
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
04-03-2017
Liverpool :
Ed Clancy
|
09-03-2017
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Alex Frame
|
09-03-2017
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Alex Frame
|
12-03-2017
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Alex Frame
|
12-03-2017
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Alex Frame
|
27-03-2017
Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan :
James Gullen
|
27-03-2017
Stage 2 Tour de Taiwan :
James Gullen
|
30-03-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Brenton Jones
|
30-03-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Brenton Jones
|
09-04-2017
Louth:
Brenton Jones
|
09-04-2017
Louth:
Brenton Jones
|
13-04-2017
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alex Frame
|
13-04-2017
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Alex Frame
|
15-04-2017
Chorley :
Ian Bibby
|
15-04-2017
Chorley :
Ian Bibby
|
11-05-2017
Stoke-on-Trent, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
11-05-2017
Stoke-on-Trent, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
14-05-2017
Lincoln :
Ian Bibby
|
14-05-2017
Lincoln :
Ian Bibby
|
18-05-2017
Croydon :
Graham Briggs
|
18-05-2017
Croydon :
Graham Briggs
|
23-05-2017
Motherwell, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
23-05-2017
Motherwell, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
James Gullen
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Ras Tailteann :
James Gullen
|
18-06-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Brenton Jones
|
18-06-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Brenton Jones
|
02-07-2017
Stage 2 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
02-07-2017
Stage 2 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
05-07-2017
Skipton, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
05-07-2017
Skipton, Criterium :
Jonathan Mould
|
09-07-2017
Velothon Wales :
Ian Bibby
|
09-07-2017
Velothon Wales :
Ian Bibby
|
14-07-2017
Stockton, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
14-07-2017
Stockton, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
16-07-2017
Stockton :
Brenton Jones
|
16-07-2017
Stockton :
Brenton Jones
|
21-07-2017
Beverley, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
21-07-2017
Beverley, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
26-07-2017
Colne, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
26-07-2017
Colne, Criterium :
Brenton Jones
|
12-08-2017
Astana, Criterium:
Ed Clancy
|
12-08-2017
Astana, Criterium:
Ed Clancy
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
10-11-2017
Manchester, Team Pursuit :
Ed Clancy
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
10-11-2017
part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
2018 JLT Condor:
|
19-01-2018
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Matthew Gibson
|
19-01-2018
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Matthew Gibson
|
20-01-2018
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
20-01-2018
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
26-01-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Oliver Wood
|
26-01-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Oliver Wood
|
31-01-2018
Prologue Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Ed Clancy
|
31-01-2018
Prologue Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Ed Clancy
|
27-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
27-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
10-03-2018
Liverpool :
Jonathan Mould
|
10-03-2018
Liverpool :
Jonathan Mould
|
24-03-2018
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Matthew Gibson
|
24-03-2018
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Matthew Gibson
|
25-03-2018
Tenterden :
Thomas Moses
|
25-03-2018
Tenterden :
Thomas Moses
|
25-03-2018
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Stewart
|
25-03-2018
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Stewart
|
15-04-2018
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-04-2018
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
17-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
17-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
20-05-2018
Prologue Tour of Japan :
Ian Bibby
|
20-05-2018
Prologue Tour of Japan :
Ian Bibby
|
21-05-2018
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Robert-Jon McCarthy
|
21-05-2018
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Robert-Jon McCarthy
|
31-05-2018
Stage 8 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
31-05-2018
Stage 8 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
23-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of the Reservoir :
Ian Bibby
|
23-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of the Reservoir :
Ian Bibby
|
24-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
24-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
24-06-2018
General Classification Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
24-06-2018
General Classification Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
27-06-2018
Ilkley, Criterium :
Thomas Moses
|
27-06-2018
Ilkley, Criterium :
Thomas Moses
|
08-07-2018
Bristol:
Matthew Gibson
|
08-07-2018
Bristol:
Matthew Gibson
|
13-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Gibson
|
13-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Gibson
|
15-07-2018
Stockton :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-07-2018
Stockton :
Matthew Gibson
|
25-07-2018
General Classification Elite Circuit Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
25-07-2018
General Classification Elite Circuit Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
30-07-2018
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Alistair Slater
|
30-07-2018
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Alistair Slater
|
21-08-2018
Bellignies :
Jonathan Mould
|
21-08-2018
Bellignies :
Jonathan Mould
|
21-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Matthew Gibson
|
21-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Matthew Gibson
|
26-08-2018
Ampleforth :
Graham Briggs
|
26-08-2018
Ampleforth :
Graham Briggs
|
2018 JLT Condor:
|
19-01-2018
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Matthew Gibson
|
19-01-2018
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Matthew Gibson
|
20-01-2018
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
20-01-2018
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Ian Bibby
|
26-01-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Oliver Wood
|
26-01-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain:
Oliver Wood
|
31-01-2018
Prologue Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Ed Clancy
|
31-01-2018
Prologue Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Ed Clancy
|
27-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
27-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Ed Clancy
|
10-03-2018
Liverpool :
Jonathan Mould
|
10-03-2018
Liverpool :
Jonathan Mould
|
24-03-2018
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Matthew Gibson
|
24-03-2018
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Matthew Gibson
|
25-03-2018
Tenterden :
Thomas Moses
|
25-03-2018
Tenterden :
Thomas Moses
|
25-03-2018
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Stewart
|
25-03-2018
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Stewart
|
15-04-2018
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-04-2018
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-05-2018
Stage 2 Tour Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
17-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
17-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
20-05-2018
Prologue Tour of Japan :
Ian Bibby
|
20-05-2018
Prologue Tour of Japan :
Ian Bibby
|
21-05-2018
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Robert-Jon McCarthy
|
21-05-2018
Stage 2 Ras Tailteann :
Robert-Jon McCarthy
|
31-05-2018
Stage 8 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
31-05-2018
Stage 8 Tour Series :
Ed Clancy
|
23-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of the Reservoir :
Ian Bibby
|
23-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of the Reservoir :
Ian Bibby
|
24-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
24-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
24-06-2018
General Classification Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
24-06-2018
General Classification Tour of the Reservoir :
Thomas Moses
|
27-06-2018
Ilkley, Criterium :
Thomas Moses
|
27-06-2018
Ilkley, Criterium :
Thomas Moses
|
08-07-2018
Bristol:
Matthew Gibson
|
08-07-2018
Bristol:
Matthew Gibson
|
13-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Gibson
|
13-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Great Britain:
Matthew Gibson
|
15-07-2018
Stockton :
Matthew Gibson
|
15-07-2018
Stockton :
Matthew Gibson
|
25-07-2018
General Classification Elite Circuit Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
25-07-2018
General Classification Elite Circuit Series :
Matthew Gibson
|
30-07-2018
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Alistair Slater
|
30-07-2018
Stage 4 Kreiz Breizh Elite :
Alistair Slater
|
21-08-2018
Bellignies :
Jonathan Mould
|
21-08-2018
Bellignies :
Jonathan Mould
|
21-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Matthew Gibson
|
21-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir :
Matthew Gibson
|
26-08-2018
Ampleforth :
Graham Briggs
|
26-08-2018
Ampleforth :
Graham Briggs
|