Pietro Algeri

Name: Pietro
Family name: Algeri
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 69 years
Date of birth: 02-10-1950
Place of birth: Torre de' Roveri (Lombardia), Italy
Professional: 1974-1982
 

Teams

1982    Del Tongo - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1983    Del Tongo - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1984    Del Tongo - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1985    Del Tongo - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1986    Del Tongo - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1987    Del Tongo - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1988    Del Tongo - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1989    Malvor - Sidi - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1990    Diana - Colnago - AnimexITATeam Manager
1991    Colnago - Lampre - SopranITATeam Manager
1992    Lampre - ColnagoITATeam Manager
1993    Lampre - PoltiITATeam Manager
1994    Lampre - PanariaITATeam Manager
1995    Lampre - PanariaITATeam Manager
1996    Panaria - VinavilITATeam Manager
1997    Mapei - GBITATeam Manager
1998    Mapei - BricobiITATeam Manager
1999    Lampre - DaikinITATeam Manager
2000    Lampre - DaikinITATeam Manager
2001    Lampre - DaikinITATeam Manager
2002    Lampre - DaikinITATeam Manager
2003    LampreITATeam Manager
2004    Saunier Duval - ProdirESPAssistent Team Manager
2005    Saunier Duval - ProdirESPAssistent Team Manager
2006    Saunier Duval - ProdirESPAssistent Team Manager
2007    Saunier Duval - ProdirESPAssistent Team Manager
2008    Saunier Duval - ScottESPAssistent Team Manager
2009    Team PiemonteLTUTeam Manager
2018    Mitchelton - ScottAUSAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1982 Del Tongo - Colnago:
03-02-1982    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Giuseppe Saronni
04-02-1982    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Giuseppe Saronni
06-02-1982    Stage 4 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Giuseppe Saronni
07-02-1982    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Giuseppe Saronni
07-03-1982    Milano - Torino Giuseppe Saronni
14-05-1982    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
23-05-1982    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
05-06-1982    Stage 22 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
17-06-1982    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Giuseppe Saronni
20-06-1982    Stage 4 part a Tour de Suisse Guido Van Calster
21-06-1982    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Guido Van Calster
25-06-1982    General Classification Tour de Suisse Giuseppe Saronni
04-08-1982    Peccioli Giuseppe Saronni
16-08-1982    Stage 1 Deutschland Tour Giuseppe Saronni
18-08-1982    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Claudio Bortolotto
29-08-1982    Lissone Giuseppe Saronni
02-09-1982    Rummen Guido Van Calster
05-09-1982    World Championship, Road, Profs Giuseppe Saronni
16-10-1982    Giro di Lombardia Giuseppe Saronni


1983 Del Tongo - Colnago:
06-02-1983    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Antonio Saronni
19-03-1983    Milano - San Remo Giuseppe Saronni
28-04-1983    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Giuseppe Saronni
29-04-1983    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Giuseppe Saronni
16-05-1983    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
26-05-1983    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
29-05-1983    Stage 16 part b Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
05-06-1983    General Classification Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
05-06-1983    Points classification Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni


1984 Del Tongo - Colnago:
09-02-1984    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Guido Van Calster
19-04-1984    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Guido Van Calster
30-04-1984    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Guido Van Calster
06-05-1984    Points classification Vuelta a España Guido Van Calster
01-06-1984    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Sergio Santimaria
16-08-1984    Stage 2 Tour of Norway Giuseppe Saronni
18-08-1984    Stage 4 Tour of Norway Giuseppe Saronni
17-09-1984    Viane Rudy Pevenage


1985 Del Tongo - Colnago:
06-02-1985    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Giuseppe Saronni
07-02-1985    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Rolf Gölz
09-02-1985    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Rolf Gölz
10-02-1985    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Frank Hoste
10-02-1985    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Rolf Gölz
10-02-1985    Stage 5 part b Vuelta a Andalucia Rolf Gölz
26-02-1985    Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana Giuseppe Saronni
25-03-1985    Ferla Giuseppe Saronni
11-04-1985    Stage 3 Giro di Puglia Giuseppe Saronni
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Marco Vitali
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Maurizio Piovani
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Rudy Pevenage
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Roberto Ceruti
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Dirk Wayenberg
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Luciano Loro
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Emanuele Bombini
18-05-1985    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Frank Hoste
19-05-1985    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
21-05-1985    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Emanuele Bombini
22-05-1985    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Frank Hoste
02-06-1985    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
23-06-1985    National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany Rolf Gölz
07-07-1985    Fellbach Rudy Pevenage
15-08-1985    Milano - Vignola Emanuele Bombini
19-10-1985    Firenze - Pistoia Rolf Gölz


1986 Del Tongo - Colnago:
16-02-1986    Pietra Ligure Giuseppe Saronni
24-02-1986    Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana Giuseppe Saronni
26-02-1986    General Classification Settimana Siciliana Giuseppe Saronni
27-03-1986    Giro di Campania Rolf Gölz
31-03-1986    Ferla Francesco Cesarini
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Czesław Lang
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Maurizio Piovani
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Lech Piasecki
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Flavio Giupponi
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Francesco Cesarini
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Saronni
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Roberto Ceruti
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Silvestro Milani
14-05-1986    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Luciano Loro
23-05-1986    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Lech Piasecki
29-06-1986    Cronostaffetta Alberto Saronni
29-06-1986    Cronostaffetta Maurizio Piovani
29-06-1986    Cronostaffetta Rolf Gölz
29-06-1986    Cronostaffetta Lech Piasecki
29-06-1986    Cronostaffetta Flavio Giupponi
29-06-1986    Cronostaffetta Silvestro Milani
29-06-1986    Cronostaffetta Gianbattista Baronchelli
04-07-1986    Aalen, Criterium Rolf Gölz
13-09-1986    Bergamo Lech Piasecki
13-09-1986    Bergamo Giuseppe Saronni
18-10-1986    Giro di Lombardia Gianbattista Baronchelli
25-10-1986    Firenze - Pistoia Lech Piasecki


1987 Del Tongo - Colnago:
12-03-1987    Prologue Tirreno - Adriatico Lech Piasecki
15-03-1987    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Giuseppe Saronni
29-03-1987    Pietra Ligure Giuseppe Saronni
05-05-1987    Prologue Tour de Romandie Czesław Lang
03-08-1987    Cronostaffetta Silvano Contini
03-08-1987    Cronostaffetta Giuseppe Saronni
03-08-1987    Cronostaffetta Maurizio Piovani
03-08-1987    Cronostaffetta Lech Piasecki
03-08-1987    Cronostaffetta Silvestro Milani
03-08-1987    Cronostaffetta Czesław Lang
03-08-1987    Cronostaffetta Flavio Giupponi


1988 Del Tongo - Colnago:
04-02-1988    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Giuseppe Saronni
28-05-1988    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Franco Chioccioli
12-06-1988    Stage 21 part b Giro d'Italia Lech Piasecki
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part B Volta a Catalunya Czesław Lang
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Franco Ballerini
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Giuseppe Saronni
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Czesław Lang
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Luca Rota
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Flavio Giupponi
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Lech Piasecki
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Luca Gelfi
04-09-1988    Stage 3 part A Volta a Catalunya Luciano Loro
10-09-1988    Bergamo Czesław Lang
10-09-1988    Bergamo Lech Piasecki
15-09-1988    General Classification Cronostaffetta Maurizio Piovani
15-09-1988    General Classification Cronostaffetta Flavio Giupponi
15-09-1988    General Classification Cronostaffetta Lech Piasecki
15-09-1988    General Classification Cronostaffetta Luca Gelfi
15-09-1988    General Classification Cronostaffetta Giuseppe Saronni
15-09-1988    General Classification Cronostaffetta Franco Ballerini
15-09-1988    General Classification Cronostaffetta Czesław Lang
15-09-1988    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Lech Piasecki
15-09-1988    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Luca Gelfi
15-09-1988    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Giuseppe Saronni


1989 Malvor - Sidi - Colnago:
07-02-1989    Prologue Vuelta a Andalucia Giuseppe Saronni
08-02-1989    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Fabio Bordonali
12-02-1989    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Fabio Bordonali
11-03-1989    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Murcia Silvano Contini
27-04-1989    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Roberto Pagnin
01-05-1989    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Stefano Allocchio
30-05-1989    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Lech Piasecki
03-06-1989    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Flavio Giupponi
04-06-1989    Stage 15 part b Giro d'Italia Lech Piasecki
11-06-1989    Stage 22 Giro d'Italia Lech Piasecki


1990 Diana - Colnago - Animex:
11-02-1990    Combination classification Vuelta a Andalucia Fabrizio Bontempi
14-04-1990    Stage 9 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Emanuele Bombini
24-06-1990    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Giorgio Furlan
01-07-1990    National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland Zenon Jaskuła
13-09-1990    General Classification Cronostaffetta Zenon Jaskuła
13-09-1990    General Classification Cronostaffetta Joachim Halupczok
13-09-1990    General Classification Cronostaffetta Fabio Bordonali
13-09-1990    General Classification Cronostaffetta Fabrizio Bontempi
13-09-1990    General Classification Cronostaffetta Flavio Vanzella
13-09-1990    General Classification Cronostaffetta Lech Piasecki
13-09-1990    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Flavio Vanzella
13-09-1990    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Lech Piasecki
13-09-1990    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Zenon Jaskuła
13-09-1990    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Joachim Halupczok
13-09-1990    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Fabio Bordonali
15-09-1990    Stage 2 Stuttgart (b) Fabrizio Bontempi
03-11-1990    Firenze - Pistoia Lech Piasecki


1991 Colnago - Lampre - Sopran:
28-03-1991    Giro di Campania Dario Nicoletti
17-04-1991    Stage 6 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Gianluca Bortolami


1992 Lampre - Colnago:
12-04-1992    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
15-04-1992    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Gianvito Martinelli
06-05-1992    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
07-05-1992    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Gianluca Bortolami
14-06-1992    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
03-11-1992    Grenoble, Six Days Pierangelo Bincoletto


1993 Lampre - Polti:
06-02-1993    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Maurizio Fondriest
18-02-1993    Monte Carlo - Alassio Gianluca Bortolami
20-03-1993    Milano - San Remo Maurizio Fondriest
14-04-1993    Flèche Wallonne Maurizio Fondriest
18-04-1993    Stage 10 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
03-05-1993    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
07-05-1993    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
13-05-1993    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Serguei Outschakov
15-05-1993    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
18-05-1993    Amiens, Criterium Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-05-1993    Stage 1 part b Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
27-05-1993    Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
30-05-1993    Stage 4 part b Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
13-06-1993    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
17-06-1993    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Maurizio Fondriest
18-06-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
24-06-1993    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
06-07-1993    Stage 3 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-07-1993    Stage 18 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Stage 20 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Points classification Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
30-07-1993    Cepagatti, Criterium Gianluca Bortolami
22-08-1993    Zürich Maurizio Fondriest
04-09-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Gualdi
09-09-1993    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
11-09-1993    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
15-09-1993    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
19-09-1993    Baden-Baden (a) Maurizio Fondriest
25-09-1993    Bologna Maurizio Fondriest
16-10-1993    World Cup, Road, Elite Maurizio Fondriest
23-10-1993    Firenze - Pistoia Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    General Classification Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
15-11-1993    Bordeaux, Six Days Giovanni Lombardi


1994 Lampre - Panaria:
12-02-1994    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Ján Svorada
21-02-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana Maurizio Fondriest
09-03-1994    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
11-03-1994    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
08-04-1994    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
09-04-1994    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
10-04-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
11-04-1994    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
14-04-1994    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
16-04-1994    Stage 9 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
17-04-1994    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
08-05-1994    Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
30-05-1994    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
01-06-1994    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
07-06-1994    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
15-06-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
19-06-1994    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
23-06-1994    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
09-07-1994    Stage 7 Tour de France Ján Svorada
19-07-1994    Stage 16 Tour de France Roberto Conti
04-09-1994    Prologue part e Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
05-09-1994    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marco Lietti
06-09-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
10-09-1994    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
11-09-1994    General Classification Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
27-09-1994    Peccioli Maurizio Fondriest


1995 Lampre - Panaria:
30-03-1995    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Maurizio Fondriest
19-05-1995    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
24-05-1995    Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre Zbigniew Spruch
25-05-1995    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
15-06-1995    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
20-06-1995    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
22-06-1995    General Classification Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
22-07-1995    Stage 3 Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
23-07-1995    General Classification Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
02-09-1995    Prologue part a Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
04-09-1995    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
07-09-1995    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Davide Bramati
10-09-1995    General Classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
10-09-1995    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
21-10-1995    Giro di Lombardia Gianni Faresin


1996 Panaria - Vinavil:
10-02-1996    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
14-02-1996    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Ján Svorada
30-03-1996    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
17-04-1996    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
18-04-1996    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
20-04-1996    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
21-04-1996    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
25-04-1996    Pontedecimo Wladimir Belli
07-05-1996    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
31-05-1996    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
09-06-1996    General Classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1996    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Ján Svorada
12-09-1996    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Valentino Fois
13-09-1996    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Yoshiyuki Abe
26-09-1996    Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
27-09-1996    Stage 3 part b GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
28-09-1996    Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
29-09-1996    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Andrea Dolci


1997 Mapei - GB:
06-02-1997    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
07-02-1997    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
09-02-1997    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
13-02-1997    Calviá Tom Steels
15-02-1997    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
17-02-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
19-02-1997    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
20-02-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
21-02-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
22-02-1997    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Gianni Bugno
02-03-1997    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Johan Museeuw
10-03-1997    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1997    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
13-03-1997    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
16-03-1997    Stage 8 part a Paris - Nice Tom Steels
29-03-1997    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
30-03-1997    Brabantse Pijl Gianluca Pianegonda
03-04-1997    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Johan Museeuw
07-04-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Gabriele Missaglia
09-04-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
11-04-1997    Stage 5 part a Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
14-04-1997    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
16-04-1997    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
17-04-1997    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
19-04-1997    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
20-04-1997    Stage 8 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
23-04-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan Yoshiyuki Abe
30-04-1997    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Davide Bramati
06-05-1997    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Wilfried Peeters
07-05-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Giuseppe Di Grande
08-05-1997    Stage 3 part b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
10-05-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
11-05-1997    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
11-05-1997    General Classification Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
19-05-1997    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
21-05-1997    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
24-05-1997    Köln (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
28-05-1997    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Gabriele Missaglia
29-05-1997    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
29-05-1997    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Di Grande
30-05-1997    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
31-05-1997    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
02-06-1997    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1997    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
05-06-1997    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
06-06-1997    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
07-06-1997    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
07-06-1997    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1997    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Tom Steels
14-06-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
15-06-1997    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
15-06-1997    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
17-06-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
19-06-1997    Stage 1 part a Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
20-06-1997    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
22-06-1997    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
23-06-1997    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Tom Steels
25-06-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Gianni Faresin
28-07-1997    Aalst, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
30-07-1997    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
01-08-1997    Arendonk, Derny Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Cepagatti, Criterium Daniele Nardello
02-08-1997    Dilsen Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskuła
03-08-1997    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
04-08-1997    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
07-08-1997    Kortrijk, Criterium Johan Museeuw
08-08-1997    Stage 12 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskuła
10-08-1997    General Classification Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskuła
11-08-1997    Stage 1 Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
13-08-1997    Stage 3 part a Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
17-08-1997    Wincanton Andrea Tafi
22-08-1997    Almelo Tom Steels
26-08-1997    Triora - Colle di Nava Pavel Tonkov
28-08-1997    General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
02-09-1997    Merksem Tom Steels
14-09-1997    Fourmies Andrea Tafi
16-09-1997    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
19-09-1997    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
21-09-1997    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
22-09-1997    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
23-09-1997    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
25-09-1997    Peccioli Andrea Tafi
28-09-1997    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
26-10-1997    Utsunomiya-shi Yoshiyuki Abe


1998 Mapei - Bricobi:
16-02-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
18-02-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
19-02-1998    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
28-02-1998    Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi Giuliano Figueras
01-03-1998    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Gabriele Missaglia
08-03-1998    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
10-03-1998    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1998    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
12-03-1998    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
13-03-1998    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
15-03-1998    General Classification Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
25-03-1998    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Tom Steels
28-03-1998    Harelbeke Johan Museeuw
29-03-1998    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
02-04-1998    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Stefano Zanini
05-04-1998    Ronde van Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw
08-04-1998    Gent - Wevelgem Frank Vandenbroucke
12-04-1998    Paris - Roubaix Franco Ballerini
12-04-1998    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
13-04-1998    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
16-04-1998    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Zbigniew Spruch
18-04-1998    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
19-04-1998    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
26-04-1998    Atlanta (c) Ján Svorada
06-05-1998    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
12-05-1998    Amiens, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1998    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
14-06-1998    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
01-07-1998    Aartselaar Ján Svorada
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Andrea Tafi
12-07-1998    Stage 1 Tour de France Tom Steels
13-07-1998    Stage 2 Tour de France Ján Svorada
24-07-1998    Stage 12 Tour de France Tom Steels
25-07-1998    Stage 13 Tour de France Daniele Nardello
30-07-1998    Stage 18 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 21 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
03-08-1998    Aalst, Criterium Tom Steels
05-08-1998    Stage 6 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
05-08-1998    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
10-08-1998    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
12-08-1998    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
13-08-1998    Stage 4 Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
14-08-1998    General Classification Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
20-08-1998    Lissone Andrea Tafi
06-09-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
12-09-1998    Paris - Brussel Stefano Zanini
13-09-1998    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
16-09-1998    Merelbeke Tom Steels
17-09-1998    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Gianni Bugno
25-09-1998    Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell Daniele Nardello
05-10-1998    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Tom Steels
11-10-1998    World Championship, Road, Elite Oscar Camenzind
13-10-1998    Putte-Kapellen Wilfried Peeters
17-10-1998    Giro di Lombardia Oscar Camenzind
18-10-1998    Stage 2 Commonwealth Bank Classic Robert Hunter


1999 Lampre - Daikin:
05-02-1999    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Johan Verstrepen
05-03-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
17-03-1999    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
18-04-1999    Stage 4 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
28-04-1999    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Oscar Camenzind
02-06-1999    Stage 7 Deutschland Tour Raivis Belohvosciks
18-06-1999    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Gabriele Missaglia
22-06-1999    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Ludo Dierckxsens
15-07-1999    Stage 11 Tour de France Ludo Dierckxsens
26-07-1999    Aalst, Criterium Ludo Dierckxsens
04-08-1999    Maastricht Ludo Dierckxsens
05-09-1999    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
17-10-1999    Ravenna Marco Pinotti
17-10-1999    Ravenna Raivis Belohvosciks


2000 Lampre - Daikin:
17-02-2000    Stage 6 Rapport Toer Robert Hunter
09-03-2000    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
03-04-2000    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Massimo Codol
24-04-2000    Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
25-04-2000    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Sergio Barbero
16-05-2000    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
26-05-2000    Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta Marco Serpellini
26-05-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Robert Hunter
28-05-2000    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
04-06-2000    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Mariano Piccoli
06-06-2000    Broni Gilberto Simoni
17-06-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Raivis Belohvosciks
18-06-2000    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Gabriele Missaglia
22-06-2000    General Classification Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
27-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
04-08-2000    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
06-08-2000    Hamburg (b) Gabriele Missaglia
23-08-2000    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
24-08-2000    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
08-09-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Marco Pinotti
08-09-2000    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
12-09-2000    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
15-09-2000    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
19-09-2000    Prato Sergio Barbero
23-09-2000    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
29-10-2000    Utsunomiya-shi Massimo Codol


2001 Lampre - Daikin:
22-04-2001    Liège Oscar Camenzind
10-05-2001    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
12-05-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Gilberto Simoni
23-05-2001    Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
09-06-2001    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
10-06-2001    General Classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
16-06-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Raivis Belohvosciks
28-06-2001    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
02-07-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
29-07-2001    Stage 20 Tour de France Ján Svorada
03-08-2001    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
03-08-2001    Wien (b) Gilberto Simoni
11-08-2001    Pijnacker Ján Svorada
25-08-2001    Spijkenisse (a) Robert Hunter
22-09-2001    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Juan Manuel Gárate
26-09-2001    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
29-09-2001    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
28-10-2001    Utsunomiya-shi Gilberto Simoni


2002 Lampre - Daikin:
24-01-2002    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
02-03-2002    Chiasso Rubens Bertogliati
06-03-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
19-04-2002    Stage 3 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
21-04-2002    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
27-04-2002    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Juan Manuel Gárate
23-05-2002    Stage 1 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
26-05-2002    Stage 4 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
30-05-2002    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
25-06-2002    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Juan Manuel Gárate
28-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
07-07-2002    Stage 1 Tour de France Rubens Bertogliati
14-07-2002    General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour Milan Kadlec
02-08-2002    Wien (b) Ján Svorada
10-08-2002    Linz Ján Svorada
27-10-2002    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2003 Lampre:
31-01-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
01-02-2003    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
02-02-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
03-02-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
04-02-2003    General Classification Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
20-02-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Ján Svorada
20-02-2003    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Alberto Loddo
02-03-2003    Almería Luciano Pagliarini
05-03-2003    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
26-03-2003    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ján Svorada
10-04-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Marco Pinotti
30-04-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Simone Bertoletti
07-06-2003    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Francesco Casagrande
19-06-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
21-06-2003    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
06-08-2003    Camaiore Marco Serpellini
20-08-2003    Lissone Francesco Casagrande
21-08-2003    Legnano Sergio Barbero
28-08-2003    Malè - Fondo Francesco Casagrande
27-10-2003    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2004 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
02-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Francisco José Ventoso
17-02-2004    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Juan Carlos Domínguez
19-02-2004    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Juan Carlos Domínguez
26-03-2004    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Joaquim Rodríguez
16-04-2004    Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón Constantino Zaballa
01-05-2004    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Fabian Jeker
16-05-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta a Asturias Miguel Ángel Martín
02-06-2004    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Miguel Ángel Martín
03-06-2004    Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta Miguel Ángel Martín
06-06-2004    Philadelphia Francisco José Ventoso
15-06-2004    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
16-06-2004    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
17-06-2004    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
20-06-2004    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel Martín
07-08-2004    Donostia/San Sebastián Miguel Ángel Martín
08-08-2004    Durango Leonardo Piepoli
03-09-2004    Stage 3 Vuelta a Tenerife José Alberto Benítez
12-09-2004    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Leonardo Piepoli
24-09-2004    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Constantino Zaballa


2005 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
01-05-2005    Mountains classification Tour de Romandie Rubén Lobato
19-05-2005    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Leonardo Piepoli
20-05-2005    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Iñigo Cuesta
22-05-2005    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya Iñigo Cuesta
16-06-2005    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Chris Horner
21-06-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marco Pinotti
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Juan Manuel Gárate
10-08-2005    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Juan Carlos Domínguez
11-08-2005    General Classification Vuelta a Burgos Juan Carlos Domínguez
13-08-2005    Donostia/San Sebastián Constantino Zaballa
14-08-2005    Durango Joaquim Rodríguez
28-08-2005    Stage 5 Vuelta a Palencia Juan Carlos López
09-09-2005    Stage 1 Vuelta al Goierri Javier Mejías
18-09-2005    Mountains classification Vuelta a España Joaquim Rodríguez
23-10-2005    L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium Joaquim Rodríguez


2006 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
01-01-2006    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy Marco Pinotti
25-03-2006    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Riccardo Riccò
08-04-2006    General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco José Ángel Gómez
08-04-2006    Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco José Ángel Gómez
20-05-2006    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Leonardo Piepoli
21-05-2006    General Classification Volta a Catalunya David Cañada
24-05-2006    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Leonardo Piepoli
30-05-2006    Carate Brianza Gilberto Simoni
31-05-2006    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Koldo Gil
03-06-2006    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Francisco José Ventoso
03-06-2006    Stage 4 part b Euskal Bizikleta Koldo Gil
04-06-2006    General Classification Euskal Bizikleta Koldo Gil
15-06-2006    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Koldo Gil
22-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland Piotr Mazur
05-08-2006    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium David De La Fuente
24-08-2006    Stage 1 Vuelta a Palencia Enrique Mata
28-08-2006    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Francisco José Ventoso
09-09-2006    Stage 14 Vuelta a España David Millar
04-10-2006    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain David Millar
22-10-2006    Utsunomiya-shi Riccardo Riccò
16-12-2006    Moscou, Team Pursuit Geraint Thomas


2007 Saunier Duval - Prodir:
27-01-2007    Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Riccardo Riccò
11-03-2007    Prologue Paris - Nice David Millar
16-03-2007    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Riccardo Riccò
17-03-2007    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Riccardo Riccò
20-03-2007    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Riccardo Riccò
27-03-2007    Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Francisco José Ventoso
28-03-2007    Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Francisco José Ventoso
30-03-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Francisco José Ventoso
31-03-2007    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Riccardo Riccò
09-04-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Juan José Cobo
13-04-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Juan José Cobo
14-04-2007    General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco Juan José Cobo
14-04-2007    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Juan José Cobo
01-05-2007    Naranco Koldo Gil
05-05-2007    Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias Alberto Fernández
07-05-2007    General Classification Vuelta a Asturias Koldo Gil
22-05-2007    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Leonardo Piepoli
27-05-2007    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Riccardo Riccò
30-05-2007    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
01-06-2007    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Iban Mayo
03-06-2007    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Leonardo Piepoli
03-06-2007    Llodio David De La Fuente
08-06-2007    Stage 1 Euskal Bizikleta Alberto Fernández
20-06-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
14-07-2007    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Rubens Bertogliati
05-08-2007    Durango José Ángel Gómez
05-08-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain David Millar
11-08-2007    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Christophe Rinero
27-08-2007    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Luciano Pagliarini
02-09-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain David Millar
09-09-2007    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Leonardo Piepoli
14-09-2007    Stage 4 Tour of Missouri Luciano Pagliarini
07-10-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Javier Mejías
28-10-2007    Utsunomiya-shi Manuele Mori
16-12-2007    Jaén José Ángel Gómez


2008 Saunier Duval - Scott:
21-02-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Denis Flahaut
23-02-2008    Stage 6 Tour of California Luciano Pagliarini
20-04-2008    Mountains classification International Presidency Turkey Tour José Alberto Benítez
11-05-2008    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Riccardo Riccò
17-05-2008    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Riccardo Riccò
08-06-2008    Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta Eros Capecchi
08-06-2008    General Classification Euskal Bizikleta Eros Capecchi
27-06-2008    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
09-08-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Juan José Cobo
23-08-2008    Stage 9 Volta a Portugal Juan José Cobo
27-08-2008    Stage 7 Benelux Tour Raivis Belohvosciks
31-08-2008    Stage 2 Deutschland Tour David De La Fuente
16-09-2008    Stage 4 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico José Alberto Benítez
17-09-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico José Alberto Benítez
09-10-2008    Stage 4 Vuelta Chihuahua Internacional Iker Camaño


2009 Team Piemonte:
07-06-2009    Waver - Rijmenam Gediminas Bagdonas
10-06-2009    Brustem (a) Simas Kondrotas
25-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania Egidijus Juodvalkis
26-06-2009    National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Italy Gianmario Pedrazzini
12-07-2009    Willebroek (a) Gediminas Bagdonas
30-07-2009    Reningelst Aidis Kruopis
05-08-2009    Lokeren (c) Aidis Kruopis
10-09-2009    Izegem Aidis Kruopis
30-09-2009    Berlare Egidijus Juodvalkis
03-10-2009    Hooglede Aidis Kruopis


2018 Mitchelton - Scott:
03-01-2018    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Caleb Ewan
07-01-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Alex Edmondson
17-01-2018    Stage 2 Tour Down Under Caleb Ewan
21-01-2018    General Classification Tour Down Under Daryl Impey
03-02-2018    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Esteban Chaves
04-02-2018    General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Esteban Chaves
07-02-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
10-02-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa Daryl Impey
11-02-2018    Almería Caleb Ewan
28-02-2018    World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Roger Kluge
28-02-2018    World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite Cameron Meyer
10-03-2018    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Simon Yates
11-03-2018    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Adam Yates
25-03-2018    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Simon Yates
05-04-2018    Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F) Alex Edmondson
07-04-2018    Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco Carlos Verona
10-04-2018    Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT Cameron Meyer
10-05-2018    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Esteban Chaves
13-05-2018    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Simon Yates
16-05-2018    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Simon Yates
20-05-2018    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Simon Yates
23-05-2018    Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Michael Albasini
24-05-2018    General Classification Tour des Fjords Michael Albasini
25-05-2018    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Michael Albasini
25-05-2018    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Daryl Impey
25-05-2018    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Damien Howson
25-05-2018    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Lucas Hamilton
25-05-2018    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Cameron Meyer
26-05-2018    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Mikel Nieve
26-05-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Damien Howson
26-05-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Cameron Meyer
26-05-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Lucas Hamilton
26-05-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Michael Albasini
26-05-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Stavanger Daryl Impey
27-05-2018    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Roger Kluge
27-05-2018    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Damien Howson
27-05-2018    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Cameron Meyer
27-05-2018    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Lucas Hamilton
27-05-2018    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Michael Albasini
27-05-2018    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Daryl Impey
27-05-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger Damien Howson
27-05-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger Cameron Meyer
27-05-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger Lucas Hamilton
27-05-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger Michael Albasini
27-05-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Stavanger Daryl Impey
02-06-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Luka Mezgec
02-06-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Caleb Ewan
02-06-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Jack Bauer
02-06-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Luke Durbridge
02-06-2018    Stage 2 Hammer Limburg Michael Hepburn
03-06-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Caleb Ewan
03-06-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Jack Bauer
03-06-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Luke Durbridge
03-06-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Michael Hepburn
03-06-2018    Stage 3 Hammer Limburg Luka Mezgec
04-06-2018    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Daryl Impey
10-06-2018    Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné Adam Yates
10-06-2018    Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné Daryl Impey
12-06-2018    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Christopher Jensen
21-06-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada Svein Tuft
25-07-2018    Villafranca de Ordizia Robert Power
10-08-2018    Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Simon Yates
12-08-2018    European Championship, Road, Elite Matteo Trentin
03-09-2018    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Cameron Meyer
08-09-2018    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Simon Yates
09-09-2018    Stage 8 Tour of Britain Caleb Ewan
16-09-2018    General Classification Vuelta a España Simon Yates
14-10-2018    Stage 1 Hong Kong Roger Kluge
14-10-2018    Stage 1 Hong Kong Cameron Meyer
14-10-2018    Stage 1 Hong Kong Sam Bewley
14-10-2018    Stage 1 Hong Kong Matteo Trentin
14-10-2018    Stage 1 Hong Kong Lucas Hamilton
14-10-2018    Stage 1 Hong Kong Luka Mezgec
14-10-2018    General Classification Hong Kong Roger Kluge
14-10-2018    General Classification Hong Kong Cameron Meyer
14-10-2018    General Classification Hong Kong Sam Bewley
14-10-2018    General Classification Hong Kong Matteo Trentin
14-10-2018    General Classification Hong Kong Lucas Hamilton
14-10-2018    General Classification Hong Kong Luka Mezgec
20-10-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Matteo Trentin
21-10-2018    Utsunomiya-shi Robert Power
17-11-2018    Stage 1 Shanghai, Criterium Matteo Trentin
22-12-2018    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Germany Roger Kluge
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image