1997 Acca Due O - Lorena:
|
00-04-1997
Stage 2 Etoile Vosgienne (F) :
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
00-04-1997
Stage 2 Etoile Vosgienne (F) :
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
27-04-1997
General Classification Etoile Vosgienne (F) :
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
27-04-1997
General Classification Etoile Vosgienne (F) :
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
02-05-1997
Stage 1 Pordenone (F) :
Marion Clignet
|
02-05-1997
Stage 1 Pordenone (F) :
Marion Clignet
|
04-05-1997
General Classification Pordenone (F) :
Marion Clignet
|
04-05-1997
General Classification Pordenone (F) :
Marion Clignet
|
31-05-1997
Stage 5 Tour du Finistère (F):
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
31-05-1997
Stage 5 Tour du Finistère (F):
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
01-06-1997
Giro del Friuli (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
01-06-1997
Giro del Friuli (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
15-06-1997
Philadelphia (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
15-06-1997
Philadelphia (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
22-07-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F):
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
22-07-1997
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F):
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
04-09-1997
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Diana Žiliute
|
04-09-1997
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Diana Žiliute
|
28-09-1997
Oy-Mittelberg (F) :
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
28-09-1997
Oy-Mittelberg (F) :
Zoulfia Zabirova
|
2000 Master - Carpe Diem:
|
2001 Carpe Diem - Itera:
|
03-08-2001
Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (F) (a):
Olga Slyusareva
|
03-08-2001
Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (F) (a):
Olga Slyusareva
|
2002 Itera:
|
06-01-2002
Moscou, Scratch (F) (a):
Olga Slyusareva
|
06-01-2002
Moscou, Scratch (F) (a):
Olga Slyusareva
|
10-03-2002
Brissago (F) :
Vera Carrara
|
10-03-2002
Brissago (F) :
Vera Carrara
|
02-06-2002
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
02-06-2002
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
02-08-2002
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
02-08-2002
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 (F):
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
2004 Nobili Rubinetterie - Guerciotti:
|
13-02-2004
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
13-02-2004
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
15-02-2004
Moscou, Scratch (F) (a):
Olga Slyusareva
|
15-02-2004
Moscou, Scratch (F) (a):
Olga Slyusareva
|
11-04-2004
Manchester, Scratch (F) :
Alison Wright
|
11-04-2004
Manchester, Scratch (F) :
Alison Wright
|
25-04-2004
Crema (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
25-04-2004
Crema (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
14-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Alison Wright
|
14-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Alison Wright
|
00-06-2004
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy (F):
Emanuela Brigati
|
00-06-2004
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Italy (F):
Emanuela Brigati
|
24-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
24-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
09-07-2004
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
09-07-2004
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
25-08-2004
Olympic Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
25-08-2004
Olympic Games, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
2005 Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini - Cogeas:
|
27-03-2005
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
27-03-2005
World Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
24-04-2005
Bern (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
24-04-2005
Bern (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
02-06-2005
Stage 4 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Daniela Fusar Poli
|
02-06-2005
Stage 4 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Daniela Fusar Poli
|
18-06-2005
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
18-06-2005
Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
16-07-2005
Cento (F) :
Modesta Vzesniauskaite
|
16-07-2005
Cento (F) :
Modesta Vzesniauskaite
|
21-07-2005
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
21-07-2005
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Olga Slyusareva
|
22-07-2005
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Joanne Kiesanowski
|
22-07-2005
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Joanne Kiesanowski
|
24-07-2005
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
24-07-2005
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
07-09-2005
Stage 1 part a Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
07-09-2005
Stage 1 part a Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
11-09-2005
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
11-09-2005
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
30-09-2005
Prologue Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
30-09-2005
Prologue Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
01-10-2005
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
01-10-2005
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
02-10-2005
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
02-10-2005
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
03-10-2005
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Sigrid Corneo
|
03-10-2005
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Sigrid Corneo
|
04-10-2005
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
04-10-2005
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
04-11-2005
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
04-11-2005
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Olga Slyusareva
|
2006 Nobili - Menikini:
|
05-04-2006
Nandrin (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
05-04-2006
Nandrin (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
29-04-2006
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
29-04-2006
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
30-05-2006
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
30-05-2006
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
11-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
11-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
23-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Edita Pucinskaite
|
23-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Edita Pucinskaite
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, El Salvador (F):
Evelyn García
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
04-07-2006
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Marta Vilajosana
|
04-07-2006
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Marta Vilajosana
|
09-07-2006
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
09-07-2006
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
09-07-2006
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
09-07-2006
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
09-09-2006
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
09-09-2006
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
28-09-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
28-09-2006
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
30-09-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Emanuela Azzini
|
30-09-2006
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Emanuela Azzini
|
01-10-2006
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Evelyn García
|
01-10-2006
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Evelyn García
|
04-10-2006
Santa Ana (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
04-10-2006
Santa Ana (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
2007 Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko:
|
01-05-2007
Parma (F) :
Dorte Rasmussen
|
01-05-2007
Parma (F) :
Dorte Rasmussen
|
19-05-2007
Stage 3 Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
19-05-2007
Stage 3 Tri-Peaks Challenge (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
23-05-2007
Stage 5 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
23-05-2007
Stage 5 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
02-06-2007
Montréal (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
02-06-2007
Montréal (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
10-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
10-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
24-06-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
24-06-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
27-07-2007
Stage 2 Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) :
Sigrid Corneo
|
27-07-2007
Stage 2 Tour Féminin en Limousin (F) :
Sigrid Corneo
|
12-08-2007
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
12-08-2007
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
14-08-2007
Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Dorte Rasmussen
|
14-08-2007
Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Dorte Rasmussen
|
15-08-2007
Stage 4 part a Route de France Féminine (F) :
Dorte Rasmussen
|
15-08-2007
Stage 4 part a Route de France Féminine (F) :
Dorte Rasmussen
|
13-09-2007
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
13-09-2007
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
14-09-2007
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
14-09-2007
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
27-10-2007
Utsunomiya-shi (F) :
Miho Oki
|
27-10-2007
Utsunomiya-shi (F) :
Miho Oki
|
03-11-2007
Noosa, Criterium (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
03-11-2007
Noosa, Criterium (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
18-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
18-11-2007
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
09-12-2007
Surfers Paradise (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
09-12-2007
Surfers Paradise (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
2008 Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors:
|
08-03-2008
Varazze (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
08-03-2008
Varazze (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
04-05-2008
Bern (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
04-05-2008
Bern (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
20-05-2008
Stage 4 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
20-05-2008
Stage 4 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
25-05-2008
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
25-05-2008
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Susanne Ljungskog
|
01-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
01-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Miho Oki
|
08-06-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
08-06-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
09-06-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Kori Seehafer
|
09-06-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Kori Seehafer
|
10-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
10-06-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
12-06-2008
Stage 5 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
12-06-2008
Stage 5 Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
12-06-2008
General Classification Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Kori Seehafer
|
12-06-2008
General Classification Tour de Prince Edward Island (F) :
Kori Seehafer
|
21-06-2008
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
21-06-2008
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
22-06-2008
General Classification Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
22-06-2008
General Classification Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Fabiana Luperini
|
26-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Fabiana Luperini
|
09-07-2008
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
09-07-2008
Stage 4 Giro Rosa (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
12-07-2008
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
12-07-2008
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
13-07-2008
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
13-07-2008
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
30-07-2008
Vårgårda (F) :
Kori Seehafer
|
30-07-2008
Vårgårda (F) :
Kori Seehafer
|
02-08-2008
Sparkassen Giro, Criterium (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
02-08-2008
Sparkassen Giro, Criterium (F):
Rochelle Gilmore
|
06-08-2008
Maastricht, Omnium (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
06-08-2008
Maastricht, Omnium (F) :
Rochelle Gilmore
|
24-08-2008
Plouay (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
24-08-2008
Plouay (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
2009 Selle Italia - Ghezzi:
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit (F) :
Kaytee Boyd
|
18-01-2009
Beijing, Team Pursuit (F) :
Kaytee Boyd
|
01-05-2009
Stage 2 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
01-05-2009
Stage 2 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia (F):
Sigrid Corneo
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia (F):
Sigrid Corneo
|
23-07-2009
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Alessandra Grassi
|
23-07-2009
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Alessandra Grassi
|
26-07-2009
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
26-07-2009
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Fabiana Luperini
|
21-11-2009
Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) :
Kaytee Boyd
|
21-11-2009
Melbourne, Team Pursuit (F) :
Kaytee Boyd
|
2010 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo:
|
2012 Be Pink:
|
15-03-2012
Grand Prix El Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
15-03-2012
Grand Prix El Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
16-03-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
16-03-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
20-03-2012
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
20-03-2012
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
21-03-2012
San Salvador (F) :
Evelyn García
|
21-03-2012
San Salvador (F) :
Evelyn García
|
25-04-2012
Crema (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
25-04-2012
Crema (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
17-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Adygeya (F) :
Julia Martisova
|
17-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Adygeya (F) :
Julia Martisova
|
02-06-2012
Bad Knutwil (F) :
Elke Gebhardt
|
02-06-2012
Bad Knutwil (F) :
Elke Gebhardt
|
16-06-2012
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
16-06-2012
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
04-08-2012
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
04-08-2012
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
07-08-2012
Stage 4 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Simona Frapporti
|
07-08-2012
Stage 4 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Simona Frapporti
|
2013 Bepink:
|
27-02-2013
San Salvador (F) (a):
Noemi Cantele
|
27-02-2013
San Salvador (F) (a):
Noemi Cantele
|
28-02-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
28-02-2013
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Petra Zrimšek
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Petra Zrimšek
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Dalia Muccioli
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Dalia Muccioli
|
01-03-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
02-03-2013
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
02-03-2013
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
05-03-2013
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
05-03-2013
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Noemi Cantele
|
08-03-2013
Grand Prix El Salvador (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
08-03-2013
Grand Prix El Salvador (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
24-03-2013
Les Genevez (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
24-03-2013
Les Genevez (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
01-05-2013
Mauren (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
01-05-2013
Mauren (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
09-06-2013
Gippingen (F) (a):
Dalia Muccioli
|
09-06-2013
Gippingen (F) (a):
Dalia Muccioli
|
15-06-2013
Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
15-06-2013
Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Dalia Muccioli
|
15-06-2013
Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Doris Schweizer
|
15-06-2013
Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Dalia Muccioli
|
21-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
21-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Doris Schweizer
|
22-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland (F):
Doris Schweizer
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus (F):
Alena Amialiusik
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Dalia Muccioli
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy (F):
Dalia Muccioli
|
11-08-2013
Zunzgen (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
11-08-2013
Zunzgen (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
04-09-2013
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
04-09-2013
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Alena Amialiusik
|
06-10-2013
Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
06-10-2013
Dielsdorf, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
13-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland (F):
Małgorzata Wojtyra
|
13-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Poland (F):
Małgorzata Wojtyra
|
23-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Italy (F):
Simona Frapporti
|
23-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Italy (F):
Simona Frapporti
|
23-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
23-10-2013
National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
27-10-2013
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
27-10-2013
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Alice Arzuffi
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Scratch (F) :
Małgorzata Wojtyra
|
01-11-2013
Manchester, Scratch (F) :
Małgorzata Wojtyra
|
2015 BePink - LaClassica:
|
09-01-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Jaime Nielsen
|
09-01-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Jaime Nielsen
|
29-01-2015
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, New Zealand (F):
Jaime Nielsen
|
29-01-2015
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, New Zealand (F):
Jaime Nielsen
|
22-05-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Anastasiya Chulkova
|
22-05-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Anastasiya Chulkova
|
25-05-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
25-05-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania (F):
Ana Maria Covrig
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania (F):
Ana Maria Covrig
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F):
Ana Maria Covrig
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania (F):
Ana Maria Covrig
|
16-07-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
16-07-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
19-07-2015
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
19-07-2015
General Classification Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
24-10-2015
Levoca, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
24-10-2015
Levoca, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
25-10-2015
Poprad, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Tereza Medveďová
|
25-10-2015
Poprad, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Tereza Medveďová
|
08-11-2015
Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
08-11-2015
Ruzomberok, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
2016 BePink - Tecnofilm:
|
10-02-2016
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Jaime Nielsen
|
10-02-2016
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand (F):
Jaime Nielsen
|
03-06-2016
Gatineau, Chrono (F) :
Amber Neben
|
03-06-2016
Gatineau, Chrono (F) :
Amber Neben
|
15-07-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
15-07-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
16-07-2016
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
16-07-2016
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
17-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
17-07-2016
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
11-08-2016
Stage 4 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
11-08-2016
Stage 4 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
12-08-2016
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
12-08-2016
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
14-08-2016
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
14-08-2016
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amber Neben
|
09-10-2016
Bánovce nad Bebravou, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
09-10-2016
Bánovce nad Bebravou, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
11-10-2016
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
11-10-2016
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
16-10-2016
Terchová, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
16-10-2016
Terchová, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
21-10-2016
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Francesca Pattaro
|
21-10-2016
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Francesca Pattaro
|
21-10-2016
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
21-10-2016
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
13-11-2016
Levoca, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
13-11-2016
Levoca, Cyclo-cross (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
20-11-2016
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Tereza Medveďová
|
20-11-2016
Podbrezová, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Tereza Medveďová
|
2017 BePink - Cogeas:
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia (F):
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
20-01-2017
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Russia (F):
Olga Zabelinskaya
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Alison Jackson
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Ilaria Sanguineti
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Francesca Pattaro
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Francesca Pattaro
|
08-03-2017
Stage 1 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Alison Jackson
|
20-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Francesca Pattaro
|
20-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Francesca Pattaro
|
06-08-2017
Pordenone (F) :
Katia Ragusa
|
06-08-2017
Pordenone (F) :
Katia Ragusa
|
07-09-2017
Stage 3 part a Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
07-09-2017
Stage 3 part a Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Silvia Valsecchi
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
24-10-2017
Tour of Guangxi (F) :
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
|
24-10-2017
Tour of Guangxi (F) :
Maria Vittoria Sperotto
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Valsecchi
|
2018 Bepink - Tecnofilm:
|
24-02-2018
Stage 3 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
24-02-2018
Stage 3 Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
17-06-2018
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
17-06-2018
Ouderkerk aan den IJssel (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
23-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
23-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
30-06-2018
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
30-06-2018
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
30-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
30-06-2018
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
14-07-2018
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Nikola Nosková
|
14-07-2018
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Nikola Nosková
|
18-09-2018
Stage 7 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Erica Magnaldi
|
18-09-2018
Stage 7 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Erica Magnaldi
|
2019 BePink - Tecnofilm:
|
18-04-2019
Chambéry (F) :
Katia Ragusa
|
18-04-2019
Chambéry (F) :
Katia Ragusa
|
09-06-2019
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
09-06-2019
National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
09-06-2019
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
09-06-2019
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Tereza Medveďová
|
2020 BePink - Technofilm - Be Charge:
|
19-01-2020
Stage 4 Tour Down Under (F) :
Simona Frapporti
|
19-01-2020
Stage 4 Tour Down Under (F) :
Simona Frapporti
|
13-10-2020
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
13-10-2020
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
2021 BePink - Technofilm:
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
08-08-2021
Pordenone (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
08-08-2021
Pordenone (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Pursuit, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
22-08-2021
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
10-09-2021
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
10-09-2021
European Championship, Road, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
2022 BePink:
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
15-05-2022
part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
20-05-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos (F) :
Matilde Vitillo
|
20-05-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos (F) :
Matilde Vitillo
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Matilde Vitillo
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Matilde Vitillo
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Matilde Vitillo
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Matilde Vitillo
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
24-07-2022
Pannonhalma (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
24-07-2022
Pannonhalma (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
07-08-2022
Pordenone (F) :
Valentina Basilico
|
07-08-2022
Pordenone (F) :
Valentina Basilico
|
07-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
07-08-2022
Stage 4 Tour International des Pyrénées (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
11-09-2022
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
11-09-2022
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
22-10-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta a Formosa (F) :
Valentina Basilico
|
22-10-2022
Stage 2 Vuelta a Formosa (F) :
Valentina Basilico
|
23-10-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a Formosa (F) :
Valentina Basilico
|
23-10-2022
Stage 4 Vuelta a Formosa (F) :
Valentina Basilico
|
2023 BePink:
|
25-04-2023
Roma (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
25-04-2023
Roma (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
11-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain (F):
Ziortza Isasi
|
11-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Spain (F):
Ziortza Isasi
|
17-06-2023
Nitrianska Streda (F) :
Nora Jencušová
|
17-06-2023
Nitrianska Streda (F) :
Nora Jencušová
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
24-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
24-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Italy (F):
Silvia Zanardi
|
01-08-2023
Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Giorgia Vettorello
|
01-08-2023
Kreiz Breizh (F) :
Giorgia Vettorello
|
19-08-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
19-08-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
20-08-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
20-08-2023
National Championship, Road, U23, Slovakia (F):
Nora Jencušová
|
08-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|
08-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Silvia Zanardi
|