Nico Verhoeven

Name: Nico
Family name: Verhoeven
Nationality: The Netherlands
Gender:
Age: 58 years
Date of birth: 02-10-1961
Place of birth: Berkel-Enschot (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands
Professional: 1985-1995
 

Teams

1997    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
1998    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2000    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2001    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2002    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2002    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2003    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2003    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2004    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2004    RabobankNEDAssistent Team Manager
2005    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2006    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2007    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2008    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2009    Rabobank CTNEDTeam Manager
2010    RabobankNEDTeam Manager
2013    Belkin Pro Cycling TeamNEDTeam Manager
2014    Belkin Pro Cycling TeamNEDGeneral Manager
2015    Team LottoNL - JumboNEDTeam Manager
2016    Team LottoNL - JumboNEDTeam Manager
2017    LottoNL - JumboNEDTeam Manager
2018    LottoNL - JumboNEDTeam Manager
2019    Jumbo - VismaNEDTeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1997 Rabobank CT:
02-03-1997    Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 Marc Lotz
08-03-1997    Harelbeke (a) Karsten Kroon
26-03-1997    Waregem, U23 Johan Bruinsma
18-04-1997    Stage 5 Teleflex Tour Marc Lotz
24-05-1997    Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise Karsten Kroon
25-05-1997    Stage 9 Olympia's Tour Coen Boerman
20-06-1997    Stage 10 Circuito Montañés Marc Lotz
05-07-1997    Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge Karsten Kroon
12-07-1997    Spijkenisse (a) Stefan Van Dijk
19-07-1997    Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège Marcel Duijn


1998 Rabobank:
02-01-1998    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
11-01-1998    Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
11-01-1998    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
17-01-1998    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-01-1998    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-01-1998    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Richard Groenendaal
25-01-1998    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
08-02-1998    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
08-02-1998    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
15-02-1998    Fronsac, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
15-02-1998    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
15-02-1998    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Robbie McEwen
18-02-1998    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Max Van Heeswijk
15-03-1998    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Rolf Sørensen
25-03-1998    Stage 3 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Michael Boogerd
27-03-1998    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Michael Boogerd
26-04-1998    Made, Criterium Michael Boogerd
17-05-1998    Amsterdam (a) Maarten Den Bakker
30-05-1998    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Beat Zberg
02-06-1998    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Max Van Heeswijk
04-06-1998    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Peter Luttenberger
06-06-1998    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Beat Zberg
25-06-1998    Ruddervoorde Jans Koerts
20-07-1998    Stage 9 Tour de France Leon Van Bon
03-08-1998    Boxmeer, Criterium Michael Boogerd
06-08-1998    Wateringen Leon Van Bon
07-08-1998    Heerlen Max Van Heeswijk
07-08-1998    Stage 3 part a Regio Tour International Danny Jonasson
09-08-1998    Affligem Jans Koerts
10-08-1998    Roosendaal Michael Boogerd
12-08-1998    Maastricht Leon Van Bon
14-08-1998    Oostvoorne Koos Moerenhout
15-08-1998    Hamburg (b) Leon Van Bon
15-08-1998    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Jans Koerts
19-08-1998    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Maarten Den Bakker
21-08-1998    Almelo Robbie McEwen
23-09-1998    Bellem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-09-1998    Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell Maarten Den Bakker
27-09-1998    Stage 5 GP Guillaume Tell Danny Jonasson
17-10-1998    Montévrain, Cyclo-cross Adrie Van Der Poel
18-10-1998    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
24-10-1998    Aalsmeer, Criterium Aart Vierhouten
24-10-1998    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-10-1998    Praha, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
31-10-1998    Hägendorf, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-1998    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-1998    Zürich, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
08-11-1998    Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
21-11-1998    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-11-1998    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-11-1998    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-11-1998    Scheveningen, Mountainbike Erik Dekker
08-12-1998    Silvelle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-12-1998    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-12-1998    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2000 Rabobank:
01-01-2000    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
09-01-2000    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
09-01-2000    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
16-01-2000    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Sven Nys
23-01-2000    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-01-2000    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Richard Groenendaal
05-02-2000    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-02-2000    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
06-02-2000    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
13-02-2000    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
13-02-2000    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2000    Westerlo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2000    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
20-02-2000    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-03-2000    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Michael Boogerd
13-04-2000    Veenendaal Steven De Jongh
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Leon Van Bon
06-07-2000    Stage 6 Tour de France Leon Van Bon
08-07-2000    Stage 8 Tour de France Erik Dekker
11-07-2000    Stage 11 Tour de France Erik Dekker
19-07-2000    Stage 17 Tour de France Erik Dekker
24-07-2000    Boxmeer, Criterium Erik Dekker
27-07-2000    Wateringen Leon Van Bon
28-07-2000    Heerlen Erik Dekker
05-08-2000    General Classification Tour of Denmark Rolf Sørensen
08-08-2000    Emmen Erik Dekker
09-08-2000    Zwolle (a) Leon Van Bon
11-08-2000    Opstal Steven De Jongh
12-08-2000    Donostia/San Sebastián Erik Dekker
13-08-2000    Liestal Erik Dekker
13-08-2000    Liestal Marc Wauters
21-08-2000    Prologue Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
26-08-2000    General Classification Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
01-09-2000    Groningen Steven De Jongh
15-09-2000    Stage 3 part b Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Marc Wauters
17-09-2000    General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Marc Wauters
27-09-2000    Groningen - Münster Aart Vierhouten
22-10-2000    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
05-11-2000    Bergamo, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
19-11-2000    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-11-2000    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
03-12-2000    Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
10-12-2000    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-12-2000    Zolder, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-12-2000    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
27-12-2000    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
31-12-2000    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2001 Rabobank:
01-01-2001    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-01-2001    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
07-01-2001    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-01-2001    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
21-01-2001    Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
21-01-2001    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Richard Groenendaal
05-02-2001    Alcudia (a) Mathew Hayman
07-02-2001    Alcudia Michael Boogerd
08-02-2001    General Classification Challenge Mallorca Mathew Hayman
10-02-2001    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-02-2001    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-02-2001    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
18-02-2001    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
22-02-2001    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Erik Dekker
27-02-2001    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Michael Boogerd
02-03-2001    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Michael Boogerd
10-03-2001    Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
11-03-2001    General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
16-03-2001    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Markus Zberg
20-03-2001    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Michael Boogerd
30-03-2001    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Michael Boogerd
01-04-2001    Brabantse Pijl Michael Boogerd
19-04-2001    Veenendaal Steven De Jongh
28-04-2001    Amstel Gold Race Erik Dekker
29-04-2001    General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Grischa Niermann
29-04-2001    Points classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Bram De Groot
01-05-2001    Frankfurt am Main Markus Zberg
06-05-2001    Gippingen Karsten Kroon
04-06-2001    Hegi Beat Zberg
09-07-2001    Stage 2 Tour de France Marc Wauters
15-07-2001    Stage 8 Tour de France Erik Dekker
17-07-2001    Vilvoorde (a) Matthé Pronk
27-07-2001    Schriek, Derny Sven Nys
02-08-2001    Wateringen Michael Boogerd
05-08-2001    Bühl Geert Verheyen
07-08-2001    Surhuisterveen Erik Dekker
30-08-2001    Spijkenisse Michael Boogerd
01-09-2001    Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
09-09-2001    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Erik Dekker
09-09-2001    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Marc Wauters
19-09-2001    Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Michael Boogerd
20-09-2001    Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Erik Dekker
21-09-2001    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Beat Zberg
23-09-2001    General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Erik Dekker
06-10-2001    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-10-2001    Fourmies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-10-2001    World Cup, Road, Elite Erik Dekker
27-10-2001    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2001    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-11-2001    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-11-2001    Monopoli, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-11-2001    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
25-11-2001    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-12-2001    Wielsbeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2002 Rabobank:
20-01-2002    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-01-2002    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
27-01-2002    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Sven Nys
07-02-2002    Magalluf Erik Dekker
09-02-2002    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
10-02-2002    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
21-02-2002    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Erik Dekker
23-02-2002    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-02-2002    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
09-03-2002    Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse Coen Boerman
10-03-2002    Stage 3 Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
10-03-2002    General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse Erik Dekker
17-03-2002    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Erik Dekker
20-03-2002    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Erik Dekker
08-04-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Beat Zberg
18-04-2002    Veenendaal Bobbie Traksel
05-05-2002    Köln Steven De Jongh
12-06-2002    Stage 1 part b Postgirot Open Steven De Jongh
13-06-2002    Stage 2 Postgirot Open Steven De Jongh
24-06-2002    Stage 3 Route du Sud Levi Leipheimer
25-06-2002    General Classification Route du Sud Levi Leipheimer
27-06-2002    Ruddervoorde Steven De Jongh
14-07-2002    Stage 8 Tour de France Karsten Kroon
24-07-2002    Stage 1 Sachsen Tour Bobbie Traksel
24-07-2002    Stage 16 Tour de France Michael Boogerd
29-07-2002    Boxmeer, Criterium Michael Boogerd
02-08-2002    Bremgarten Markus Zberg
05-08-2002    Roosendaal Michael Boogerd
07-08-2002    Maastricht Karsten Kroon
13-08-2002    Emmen Michael Boogerd
14-08-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Erik Dekker
14-08-2002    Zwolle (a) Michael Boogerd
20-08-2002    Zottegem Matthé Pronk
21-08-2002    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Steven De Jongh
24-08-2002    Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland Michael Boogerd
08-09-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Marc Wauters
11-09-2002    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Bobbie Traksel
29-09-2002    Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-10-2002    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-10-2002    Fourmies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-10-2002    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-10-2002    Woerden, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-10-2002    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2002    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
02-11-2002    Amstel Curaçao Race Michael Boogerd
03-11-2002    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
10-11-2002    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
10-11-2002    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
01-12-2002    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-12-2002    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
15-12-2002    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
22-12-2002    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-12-2002    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-12-2002    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-12-2002    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal


2002 Rabobank CT:
03-01-2002    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
12-01-2002    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Thijs Verhagen
13-01-2002    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Gerben De Knegt
02-02-2002    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 Thijs Verhagen
05-03-2002    Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Hans Dekkers
27-03-2002    Waregem, U23 Hans Dekkers
31-03-2002    Kerkdriel Jens Mouris
14-04-2002    Stage 2 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Hans Dekkers
26-04-2002    Stage 1 Ruban Granitier Breton Hans Dekkers
05-05-2002    Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Pieter Weening
09-05-2002    General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Pieter Weening
18-05-2002    Prologue Olympia's Tour Jens Mouris
24-05-2002    Stage 7 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
25-05-2002    Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise Niels Scheuneman
26-05-2002    General Classification Olympia's Tour Mart Louwers
09-06-2002    Prologue Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Bjorn Hoeben
11-06-2002    Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Joost Posthuma
21-06-2002    Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 Hans Dekkers
23-06-2002    Stage 4 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 Hans Dekkers
18-07-2002    Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Liège Kevin De Weert
21-07-2002    Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège Pieter Weening
21-07-2002    General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège Kevin De Weert
06-08-2002    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs Hans Dekkers
17-08-2002    Stage 3 Le Transalsace International, U23 Pieter Weening
18-08-2002    General Classification Le Transalsace International, U23 Pieter Weening
08-09-2002    Les Gets, Mountainbike Ryder Hesjedal
21-09-2002    Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir Theo Eltink
24-09-2002    General Classification Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir Ryder Hesjedal
01-12-2002    Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 Thijs Verhagen
06-12-2002    Orio, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
15-12-2002    Erp, Cyclo-cross Thijs Verhagen
28-12-2002    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, U23 Koen De Kort


2003 Rabobank:
01-01-2003    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-01-2003    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-01-2003    Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a) Sven Nys
12-01-2003    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
26-01-2003    Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-02-2003    Calviá Remmert Wielinga
09-02-2003    Harnes, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
12-02-2003    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Bram De Groot
16-02-2003    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
16-02-2003    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
19-02-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Remmert Wielinga
22-02-2003    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-02-2003    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-02-2003    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-03-2003    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Roy Sentjens
16-03-2003    General Classification GP Erik Breukink Erik Dekker
19-03-2003    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
25-03-2003    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Beat Zberg
29-03-2003    Harelbeke Steven De Jongh
30-03-2003    Brabantse Pijl Michael Boogerd
03-04-2003    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Steven De Jongh
31-05-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Robert Bartko
17-06-2003    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Bram De Groot
20-06-2003    Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya Óscar Freire
12-07-2003    Stage 4 Uniqa Classic Maarten Den Bakker
01-08-2003    Bremgarten Beat Zberg
06-08-2003    Maastricht Bram De Groot
24-08-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Marc Wauters
27-08-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Maarten Den Bakker
29-08-2003    Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Karsten Kroon
12-09-2003    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Michael Rasmussen
28-09-2003    Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-09-2003    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
01-10-2003    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
03-10-2003    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca Óscar Freire
04-10-2003    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-10-2003    Torino, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-11-2003    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
16-11-2003    Sankt Wendel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
07-12-2003    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-12-2003    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2003 Rabobank CT:
04-01-2003    Schijndel, Cyclo-cross Koen De Kort
11-01-2003    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Thijs Verhagen
12-01-2003    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
08-02-2003    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
08-02-2003    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross, U23 Bart Aernouts
22-02-2003    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 Thijs Verhagen
02-03-2003    Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 Jukka Vastaranta
15-03-2003    Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala Pieter Weening
16-03-2003    General Classification Jadranska Magistrala Pieter Weening
24-03-2003    Prologue Tour de Normandie Joost Posthuma
25-03-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
28-03-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
29-03-2003    Harelbeke (b) Niels Scheuneman
04-04-2003    Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Hans Dekkers
13-04-2003    Stage 3 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek Kenny Van Hummel
27-04-2003    Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt Niels Scheuneman
05-05-2003    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Joost Posthuma
06-05-2003    Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Pieter Weening
10-05-2003    Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Joost Posthuma
11-05-2003    General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Joost Posthuma
19-05-2003    Stage 2 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
21-05-2003    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
22-05-2003    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
23-05-2003    Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise Jukka Vastaranta
24-05-2003    Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise Jukka Vastaranta
25-05-2003    General Classification Olympia's Tour Joost Posthuma
25-05-2003    General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise Jukka Vastaranta
30-05-2003    Stage 1 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs Jukka Vastaranta
31-05-2003    Stage 2 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs Pieter Weening
01-06-2003    General Classification Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs Pieter Weening
01-06-2003    Stage 3 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs Niels Scheuneman
11-06-2003    Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Jukka Vastaranta
13-06-2003    Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Jukka Vastaranta
19-06-2003    Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne Thomas Dekker
23-06-2003    Flèche Ardennaise Jukka Vastaranta
28-06-2003    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Thomas Dekker
21-07-2003    Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège Bas Giling
04-08-2003    Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos Jukka Vastaranta
05-08-2003    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs Kenny Van Hummel
27-08-2003    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Thomas Dekker
30-08-2003    Stage 2 part b Linz - Passau - Budweis Thomas Dekker
31-08-2003    Linz - Passau - Budweis Thomas Dekker
01-09-2003    Giekerk, Criterium, Elite/U23 Niels Scheuneman
10-09-2003    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Thomas Dekker
12-09-2003    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Thomas Dekker
13-12-2003    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, U23 Bart Aernouts


2004 Rabobank:
27-01-2004    Berlin, Six Days Robert Bartko
00-02-2004    Moscou, Pursuit Robert Bartko
02-02-2004    Cala Millor Óscar Freire
04-02-2004    Stage 3 Tour of Qatar Robert Hunter
06-02-2004    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Robert Hunter
06-02-2004    General Classification Tour of Qatar Robert Hunter
21-02-2004    Tour du Haut-Var Marc Lotz
22-02-2004    Valencia Óscar Freire
29-02-2004    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Steven De Jongh
05-03-2004    Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Robert Bartko
07-03-2004    General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Robert Bartko
12-03-2004    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Óscar Freire
20-03-2004    Milano - San Remo Óscar Freire
25-03-2004    Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Levi Leipheimer
10-04-2004    Ronde van Drenthe Erik Dekker
01-05-2004    Frankfurt am Main Karsten Kroon
08-05-2004    Stage 3 Tour de la Manche Joost Posthuma
12-06-2004    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Michael Rasmussen
14-06-2004    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Robert Hunter
16-06-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Robert Hunter
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Erik Dekker
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Thorwald Veneberg
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Bobbie Traksel
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Roy Sentjens
27-06-2004    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Erik Dekker
07-07-2004    Stage 1 Uniqa Classic Robert Hunter
09-07-2004    Stage 3 Uniqa Classic Robert Hunter
24-07-2004    Stage 4 part b Sachsen Tour Robert Hunter
30-07-2004    Heerlen Marc Lotz
05-08-2004    Kortrijk, Criterium Marc Wauters
28-08-2004    Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
28-08-2004    General Classification Ronde van Nederland Erik Dekker
02-09-2004    Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir Thomas Dekker
09-09-2004    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Óscar Freire
10-09-2004    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Theo Eltink
16-09-2004    Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Thomas Dekker
03-10-2004    World Championship, Road, Elite Óscar Freire
06-10-2004    Zele Steven De Jongh
10-10-2004    Paris - Tours Erik Dekker
17-10-2004    UCI Road Ranking, U23 Thomas Dekker
30-10-2004    Amstel Curaçao Race Óscar Freire
07-11-2004    Valencia, Criterium Óscar Freire


2004 Rabobank CT:
02-01-2004    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
10-01-2004    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Lars Boom
11-01-2004    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
14-02-2004    Eecloo Sven Nys
14-02-2004    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
15-02-2004    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
15-02-2004    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Richard Groenendaal
21-02-2004    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-02-2004    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23 Bart Aernouts
22-02-2004    Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
26-03-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Michiel Elijzen
26-03-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Thomas Dekker
26-03-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Theo Eltink
26-03-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Mathieu Heijboer
26-03-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Joost Posthuma
26-03-2004    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Jukka Vastaranta
28-03-2004    General Classification Tour de Normandie Thomas Dekker
03-04-2004    Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Bas Giling
03-04-2004    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Thomas Dekker
04-04-2004    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Thomas Dekker
17-04-2004    Stage 3 Giro d'Abruzzo Rory Sutherland
01-05-2004    Frankfurt am Main, U23 Marc De Maar
03-05-2004    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Bas Giling
06-05-2004    Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Rory Sutherland
07-05-2004    Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Thomas Dekker
08-05-2004    Stage 4 Tour de la Manche Jukka Vastaranta
09-05-2004    General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Thomas Dekker
15-05-2004    Prologue Olympia's Tour Thomas Dekker
18-05-2004    Stage 3 Olympia's Tour Jukka Vastaranta
19-05-2004    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Thomas Dekker
20-05-2004    Hasselt (a) Marc De Maar
22-05-2004    Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise Lars Boom
23-05-2004    Stage 9 Olympia's Tour Rory Sutherland
23-05-2004    General Classification Olympia's Tour Thomas Dekker
30-05-2004    Paris - Roubaix, U23 Koen De Kort
31-05-2004    Cras-Avernas (a) Rory Sutherland
09-06-2004    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Thomas Dekker
12-06-2004    Stage 2 OZ Wielerweekend Thomas Dekker
17-06-2004    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Thomas Dekker
17-06-2004    Prologue Mainfranken-Tour, U23 Tom Stamsnijder
19-06-2004    Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 Tom Stamsnijder
19-06-2004    General Classification Mainfranken-Tour, U23 Mathieu Heijboer
21-06-2004    Albrandswaard Thomas Dekker
26-06-2004    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Bas Giling
02-07-2004    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland Jukka Vastaranta
20-07-2004    Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège Rory Sutherland
28-07-2004    Stage 1 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Koen De Kort
01-08-2004    General Classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Koen De Kort
03-08-2004    Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs Michiel Elijzen
05-08-2004    Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos Thomas Dekker
06-08-2004    Stage 3 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos Theo Eltink
06-08-2004    General Classification Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos Bernhard Kohl
08-08-2004    Zolder, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-08-2004    's Gravenwezel, Derny Sven Nys
26-08-2004    Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell Kai Reus
29-08-2004    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Koen De Kort
29-08-2004    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Thomas Dekker
12-09-2004    General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Kai Reus
22-09-2004    Aalter, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-09-2004    Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-10-2004    Woerden, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-10-2004    Fourmies, Cyclo-cross Bart Aernouts
17-10-2004    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-10-2004    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
01-11-2004    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
07-11-2004    European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
07-11-2004    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Bart Aernouts
11-11-2004    Niel, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
13-11-2004    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-11-2004    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
21-11-2004    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-11-2004    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-12-2004    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
08-12-2004    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Sven Nys
12-12-2004    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-12-2004    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-12-2004    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-12-2004    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-12-2004    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal


2005 Rabobank CT:
01-01-2005    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-01-2005    Aigle, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
08-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Lars Boom
09-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
09-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Richard Groenendaal
10-01-2005    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
16-01-2005    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-01-2005    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
22-01-2005    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
23-01-2005    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-01-2005    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Sven Nys
05-02-2005    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-02-2005    Loulé, Elite/U23 Marc De Maar
12-02-2005    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
13-02-2005    Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2005    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2005    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2005    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2005    Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
21-02-2005    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-03-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
25-03-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
26-03-2005    Stage 6 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
27-03-2005    Stage 7 Tour de Normandie Hans Dekkers
27-03-2005    General Classification Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
02-04-2005    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Michiel Elijzen
03-04-2005    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Marc De Maar
06-04-2005    Stage 1 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca Stef Clement
07-04-2005    Wasmuel Kai Reus
08-04-2005    Stage 3 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca Dimitry Kozonchuk
10-04-2005    General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca Dimitry Kozonchuk
14-04-2005    Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Hans Dekkers
15-04-2005    Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Marc De Maar
16-04-2005    Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Hans Dekkers
17-04-2005    Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Tom Veelers
17-04-2005    General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Marc De Maar
07-05-2005    Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Tom Stamsnijder
08-05-2005    Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Tom Leezer
09-05-2005    Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Kai Reus
14-05-2005    Prologue Olympia's Tour Marc De Maar
15-05-2005    Stage 1 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
15-05-2005    General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Kai Reus
18-05-2005    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Hans Dekkers
21-05-2005    Stage 8 Olympia's Tour Marc De Maar
22-05-2005    General Classification Olympia's Tour Stef Clement
27-05-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Gironde Marc De Maar
29-05-2005    Paris - Roubaix, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
05-06-2005    Ronde van Limburg Thom Van Dulmen
05-06-2005    Waver - Rijmenam Hans Dekkers
12-06-2005    Stage 3 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Hans Dekkers
16-06-2005    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Mathieu Heijboer
16-06-2005    Stage 2 Circuito Montañés William Walker
17-06-2005    Stage 3 Circuito Montañés Kai Reus
19-06-2005    Stage 5 part b Circuito Montañés Kai Reus
17-07-2005    National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
17-08-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Thom Van Dulmen
22-08-2005    's Gravenwezel, Derny Sven Nys
04-09-2005    Pulheim Frank Van Dulmen
11-09-2005    Dudzele, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
11-09-2005    General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Lars Boom
11-09-2005    Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Lars Boom
17-09-2005    Stage 2 Grand Prix de la Somme Lars Boom
17-09-2005    Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme Tom Stamsnijder
18-09-2005    Bétheny, Chrono Mathieu Heijboer
21-09-2005    Aalter, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-10-2005    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-10-2005    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-10-2005    Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-10-2005    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-10-2005    Woerden, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
29-10-2005    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2005    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-11-2005    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-11-2005    Niel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-11-2005    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-11-2005    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-11-2005    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-11-2005    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-11-2005    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
04-12-2005    Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
08-12-2005    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Sven Nys
10-12-2005    Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
11-12-2005    Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
18-12-2005    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
25-12-2005    Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
26-12-2005    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-12-2005    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-12-2005    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
31-12-2005    Hooglede, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2006 Rabobank CT:
01-01-2006    Baal, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
02-01-2006    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
04-01-2006    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
07-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Lars Boom
08-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
08-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Gerben De Knegt
09-01-2006    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
11-01-2006    Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-01-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia William Walker
14-01-2006    National Championship, Road, U23, Australia William Walker
15-01-2006    Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a) Sven Nys
21-01-2006    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
22-01-2006    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
04-02-2006    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-02-2006    Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-02-2006    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
12-02-2006    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2006    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2006    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2006    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2006    Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
27-02-2006    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-03-2006    Stage 3 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém Lars Boom
12-03-2006    General Classification Volta ao Distrito de Santarém Lars Boom
20-03-2006    Prologue Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
22-03-2006    Stage 3 Tour de Normandie Martijn Maaskant
23-03-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Normandie Jos Van Emden
24-03-2006    Stage 5 Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
26-03-2006    General Classification Tour de Normandie Kai Reus
31-03-2006    Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Huub Duyn
01-04-2006    Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
01-04-2006    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Lars Boom
02-04-2006    Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
02-04-2006    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Lars Boom
05-04-2006    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Tom Stamsnijder
07-04-2006    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Robert Gesink
09-04-2006    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Robert Gesink
12-04-2006    Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost Jos Van Emden
23-04-2006    Ronde van Noord-Holland Kai Reus
01-05-2006    Liège, U23 Kai Reus
07-05-2006    Veldhoven Evgueni Popov
11-05-2006    Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Dimitry Kozonchuk
12-05-2006    Stage 3 part a Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 Lars Boom
13-05-2006    Prologue Olympia's Tour Rick Flens
18-05-2006    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
19-05-2006    Stage 6 Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
21-05-2006    Stage 8 Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
21-05-2006    General Classification Olympia's Tour Tom Veelers
28-05-2006    Paris - Roubaix, U23 Tom Veelers
19-06-2006    Stage 6 Circuito Montañés Robert Gesink
20-06-2006    General Classification Circuito Montañés Robert Gesink
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Kai Reus
24-06-2006    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Kai Reus
27-07-2006    Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Thom Van Dulmen
28-07-2006    Stage 3 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Rick Flens
29-07-2006    Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Huub Duyn
30-07-2006    Points classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant Huub Duyn
23-08-2006    Prologue GP Guillaume Tell Jos Van Emden
24-08-2006    Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell Jos Van Emden
25-08-2006    Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Rick Flens
27-08-2006    Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell Tom Stamsnijder
01-09-2006    Stage 1 Roserittet DNV GP Jos Van Emden
02-09-2006    Stage 2 Roserittet DNV GP Tom Stamsnijder
03-09-2006    Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 Sven Nys
03-09-2006    Stage 3 Roserittet DNV GP Martijn Maaskant
03-09-2006    General Classification Roserittet DNV GP Jos Van Emden
09-09-2006    Stage 1 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Huub Duyn
10-09-2006    Dudzele, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
10-09-2006    General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Jos Van Emden
10-09-2006    Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 Jos Van Emden
16-09-2006    Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme Rick Flens
17-09-2006    Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-09-2006    Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
01-10-2006    Aigle, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
07-10-2006    Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
08-10-2006    Paris - Tours, U23 Huub Duyn
14-10-2006    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
15-10-2006    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-10-2006    Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
29-10-2006    Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2006    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-11-2006    Knokke-Heist, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
05-11-2006    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
12-11-2006    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-11-2006    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
19-11-2006    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
25-11-2006    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-11-2006    Gieten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-12-2006    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
09-12-2006    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
10-12-2006    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
16-12-2006    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-12-2006    Overijse, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
23-12-2006    Lierop, Cyclo-cross Ricardo Van Der Velde
23-12-2006    Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-12-2006    Torhout, Cyclo-cross Sven Vanthourenhout
31-12-2006    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2007 Rabobank CT:
01-01-2007    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-01-2007    Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-01-2007    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Richard Groenendaal
07-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Boom
08-01-2007    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-01-2007    Roubaix, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt
14-01-2007    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-01-2007    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
21-01-2007    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
21-01-2007    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
27-01-2007    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23 Lars Boom
31-01-2007    Maldegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-02-2007    Lille, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
04-02-2007    Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
10-02-2007    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-02-2007    Heerlen, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
17-02-2007    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-02-2007    Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2007    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-02-2007    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
20-02-2007    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-03-2007    Prologue Tour de Normandie Lars Boom
01-04-2007    General Classification Tour de Normandie Martijn Maaskant
08-04-2007    Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Tom Leezer
09-04-2007    General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 Tom Leezer
14-04-2007    Ronde van Drenthe Martijn Maaskant
25-04-2007    Prologue Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
30-04-2007    Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
01-05-2007    General Classification Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
06-05-2007    Veldhoven Lars Boom
12-05-2007    Prologue Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
12-05-2007    Stage 2 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Martijn Keizer
13-05-2007    Stage 1 Olympia's Tour Martijn Maaskant
13-05-2007    General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Martijn Keizer
14-05-2007    Stage 2 Olympia's Tour Tom Leezer
16-05-2007    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
17-05-2007    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Coen Vermeltfoort
17-05-2007    Stage 6 Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
20-05-2007    General Classification Olympia's Tour Thomas Berkhout
26-05-2007    Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine Martijn Maaskant
03-06-2007    Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra Tom Leezer
10-06-2007    General Classification OZ Wielerweekend Tom Veelers
15-06-2007    Stage 3 Circuito Montañés Martijn Maaskant
18-06-2007    Stage 6 Circuito Montañés Bauke Mollema
19-06-2007    General Classification Circuito Montañés Bauke Mollema
21-06-2007    Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne Tom Veelers
27-06-2007    Oetingen Sven Nys
30-06-2007    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Tom Leezer
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands Martijn Maaskant
22-07-2007    National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Steven Kruijswijk
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Jos Van Emden
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Tom Leezer
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Dennis Van Winden
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Thom Van Dulmen
31-07-2007    Prologue Tour Alsace Martijn Maaskant
15-08-2007    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Lars Boom
15-09-2007    General Classification Tour de l'Avenir Bauke Mollema
23-09-2007    Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
26-09-2007    World Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Lars Boom
29-09-2007    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
03-10-2007    Münster (a) Jos Van Emden
13-10-2007    Dottignies, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
14-10-2007    Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
27-10-2007    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
01-11-2007    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
04-11-2007    Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
11-11-2007    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
17-11-2007    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
18-11-2007    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
24-11-2007    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
02-12-2007    Igorre, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
06-12-2007    Asteasu, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
09-12-2007    Eerde, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
15-12-2007    Essen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
22-12-2007    Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross Bart Aernouts
23-12-2007    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
26-12-2007    Hofstade, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
28-12-2007    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
28-12-2007    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 Boy Van Poppel
29-12-2007    Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-12-2007    Diegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys


2008 Rabobank CT:
01-01-2008    Baal, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
05-01-2008    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Boy Van Poppel
06-01-2008    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Sven Nys
06-01-2008    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Boom
07-01-2008    Otegem, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
09-01-2008    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
13-01-2008    Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a) Lars Boom
20-01-2008    Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
27-01-2008    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Lars Boom
31-01-2008    Hasselt, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
16-02-2008    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
17-02-2008    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
17-02-2008    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
19-02-2008    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Sven Nys
30-03-2008    Stage 8 Tour de Normandie Jos Van Emden
12-04-2008    Ronde van Drenthe Coen Vermeltfoort
17-04-2008    Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Jos Van Emden
25-04-2008    Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne Coen Vermeltfoort
26-04-2008    Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne Coen Vermeltfoort
27-04-2008    Stage 2 Giro delle Regioni Dennis Van Winden
27-04-2008    Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
30-04-2008    Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne Lars Boom
01-05-2008    Stage 1 Flèche du Sud Tejay Van Garderen
09-05-2008    Stage 1 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Dennis Van Winden
10-05-2008    Stage 2 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Dennis Van Winden
11-05-2008    General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Dennis Van Winden
18-05-2008    Stage 1 Olympia's Tour Coen Vermeltfoort
20-05-2008    Stage 3 Olympia's Tour Coen Vermeltfoort
23-05-2008    Stage 7 Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
24-05-2008    Stage 8 Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
25-05-2008    General Classification Olympia's Tour Lars Boom
01-06-2008    Paris - Roubaix, U23 Coen Vermeltfoort
04-06-2008    Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Marcel Beima
06-06-2008    Stage 5 part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Lars Boom
06-06-2008    Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Boy Van Poppel
06-06-2008    Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Thomas Rabou
06-06-2008    Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Marcel Beima
06-06-2008    Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Tejay Van Garderen
06-06-2008    Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Joeri Adams
06-06-2008    Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Lars Boom
07-06-2008    General Classification Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida Lars Boom
11-06-2008    Stage 1 Circuito Montañés Lars Boom
13-06-2008    Stage 3 Circuito Montañés Michel Kreder
15-06-2008    Stage 5 part b Circuito Montañés Lars Boom
17-06-2008    Stage 7 Circuito Montañés Lars Boom
29-06-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Boom
30-07-2008    Stage 1 Tour Alsace Michel Kreder
08-08-2008    Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon Lars Boom
09-08-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon Jos Van Emden
17-08-2008    Etten-Leur, Criterium Lars Boom
23-08-2008    Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell Tejay Van Garderen
24-08-2008    Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell Coen Vermeltfoort
31-08-2008    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Boom
07-09-2008    Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir Coen Vermeltfoort
09-09-2008    Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir Ricardo Van Der Velde
12-09-2008    Stage 5 Tour of Missouri Boy Van Poppel
14-09-2008    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Tejay Van Garderen
27-09-2008    Tienen Thomas Rabou
04-10-2008    Stage 2 Girona Thomas Rabou
04-10-2008    National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, The Netherlands Thomas Berkhout
05-10-2008    Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross Bart Aernouts
09-11-2008    Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
11-11-2008    Niel, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
07-12-2008    Moergestel, Cyclo-cross Boy Van Poppel
21-12-2008    Nommay, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom


2009 Rabobank CT:
10-01-2009    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands Boy Van Poppel
15-02-2009    Prémio de Abertura Theo Bos
12-03-2009    Prologue Jadranska Magistrala Dennis Van Winden
15-03-2009    Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala Michael Van Staeyen
15-03-2009    Nienburg Martijn Keizer
25-03-2009    Stage 2 Tour de Normandie Boy Van Poppel
25-04-2009    Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne Dennis Van Winden
26-04-2009    Ronde van Noord-Holland Theo Bos
09-05-2009    Assen Michel Kreder
10-05-2009    General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 Tejay Van Garderen
10-05-2009    Veldhoven Theo Bos
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Jetse Bol
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Mats Boeve
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Tejay Van Garderen
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Thomas Berkhout
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Dennis Van Winden
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Boy Van Poppel
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Maurice Vrijmoed
19-05-2009    Prologue Olympia's Tour Theo Bos
20-05-2009    Stage 1 Olympia's Tour Theo Bos
21-05-2009    Stage 2 Olympia's Tour Theo Bos
23-05-2009    Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine Michel Kreder
23-05-2009    Stage 4 Olympia's Tour Theo Bos
24-05-2009    Stage 5 Olympia's Tour Tejay Van Garderen
24-05-2009    General Classification Olympia's Tour Jetse Bol
03-06-2009    Harderwijk Jetse Bol
10-06-2009    Stage 1 Circuito Montañés Michel Kreder
16-06-2009    General Classification Circuito Montañés Tejay Van Garderen
27-06-2009    National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands Steven Kruijswijk
05-08-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon Dennis Van Winden
06-08-2009    Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon Michael Van Staeyen
27-08-2009    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands Dennis Van Winden
13-09-2009    Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir Dennis Van Winden
26-09-2009    Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross Bart Aernouts
08-12-2009    Faè, Cyclo-cross Gerben De Knegt


2010 Rabobank:
02-01-2010    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Graeme Brown
10-01-2010    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands Lars Boom
06-02-2010    Stage 2 Perth, Criterium (a) Graeme Brown
08-02-2010    Cala Millor Óscar Freire
08-02-2010    General Classification Perth, Criterium (a) Graeme Brown
22-02-2010    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
23-02-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Óscar Freire
07-03-2010    Prologue Paris - Nice Lars Boom
20-03-2010    Milano - San Remo Óscar Freire
11-06-2010    Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Jos Van Emden
16-06-2010    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Jos Van Emden
17-06-2010    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Robert Gesink
23-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Jos Van Emden
08-07-2010    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Nick Nuyens
10-07-2010    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Joost Posthuma
11-07-2010    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Graeme Brown
26-07-2010    Boxmeer, Criterium Lars Boom
27-07-2010    Stiphout Robert Gesink
29-07-2010    Wateringen Koos Moerenhout
05-08-2010    Oostvoorne Robert Gesink
06-08-2010    Maarheeze Lars Boom
06-08-2010    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Bauke Mollema
08-08-2010    Zevenbergen, Omnium Koos Moerenhout
20-08-2010    Stage 3 Benelux Tour Koos Moerenhout
05-09-2010    Leuven Lars Boom
12-09-2010    Montréal (d) Robert Gesink
15-09-2010    GP de Wallonie Paul Martens
09-10-2010    Bologna Robert Gesink
10-10-2010    Paris - Tours Óscar Freire
05-12-2010    Leudelange, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom
26-12-2010    Zolder, Cyclo-cross Lars Boom


2013 Belkin Pro Cycling Team:
24-01-2013    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Tom-Jelte Slagter
27-01-2013    General Classification Tour Down Under Tom-Jelte Slagter
07-02-2013    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Lars Boom
14-02-2013    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Paul Martens
15-02-2013    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Theo Bos
17-02-2013    Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var Lars Boom
21-02-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Theo Bos
22-02-2013    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Theo Bos
24-02-2013    Almería Mark Renshaw
26-02-2013    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Tom Leezer
23-03-2013    Stage 1 Critérium International Theo Bos
17-05-2013    Stage 3 Tour of Norway Theo Bos
26-05-2013    Stage 5 Ronde van België Luis León Sánchez
02-06-2013    Verrebroek Sep Vanmarcke
09-06-2013    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Bauke Mollema
12-06-2013    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Robert Wagner
13-06-2013    Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer Theo Bos
15-06-2013    Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer Lars Boom
16-06-2013    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Lars Boom
16-06-2013    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Paul Martens
22-07-2013    Boxmeer, Criterium Bauke Mollema
26-07-2013    Heerlen Lars Boom
26-07-2013    Sandefjord Lars Petter Nordhaug
27-07-2013    Steenwijk, Criterium Laurens Ten Dam
30-07-2013    Surhuisterveen Bauke Mollema
03-08-2013    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Wilco Kelderman
04-08-2013    General Classification Tour of Denmark Wilco Kelderman
04-08-2013    Zevenbergen, Omnium Lars Boom
12-08-2013    Stage 1 Benelux Tour Mark Renshaw
12-08-2013    Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Luis León Sánchez
18-08-2013    Points classification Benelux Tour Lars Boom
27-08-2013    Naaldwijk, Criterium Tom Leezer
31-08-2013    Stage 2 World Ports Classic Maarten Tjallingii
11-09-2013    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Bauke Mollema
13-09-2013    Québec (b) Robert Gesink
21-09-2013    Kampenhout Sep Vanmarcke
03-10-2013    Münster (a) Jos Van Emden
20-10-2013    Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Moreno Hofland
21-10-2013    Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Theo Bos
22-10-2013    Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Theo Bos
23-10-2013    Stage 4 Tour of Hainan Theo Bos
24-10-2013    Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Theo Bos
25-10-2013    Stage 6 Tour of Hainan Moreno Hofland
26-10-2013    Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Theo Bos
27-10-2013    Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Moreno Hofland
28-10-2013    Stage 9 Tour of Hainan Theo Bos
28-10-2013    General Classification Tour of Hainan Moreno Hofland


2014 Belkin Pro Cycling Team:
01-02-2014    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia Jack Bobridge
23-02-2014    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Moreno Hofland
28-02-2014    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Theo Bos
05-03-2014    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Theo Bos
06-03-2014    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Theo Bos
07-03-2014    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Theo Bos
10-03-2014    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Moreno Hofland
29-03-2014    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Stef Clement
30-03-2014    Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya Stef Clement
05-04-2014    Hel van het Mergelland Moreno Hofland
23-05-2014    Stage 3 Tour of Norway Sep Vanmarcke
24-05-2014    Stage 4 Tour of Norway Bauke Mollema
25-05-2014    General Classification World Ports Classic Theo Bos
01-06-2014    Stage 5 Ronde van België Paul Martens
07-06-2014    Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Theo Bos
09-07-2014    Stage 5 Tour de France Lars Boom
24-07-2014    Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Jack Bobridge
25-07-2014    Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit Jack Bobridge
28-07-2014    Boxmeer, Criterium Lars Boom
03-08-2014    Tiel Laurens Ten Dam
04-08-2014    Stage 1 Tour of Utah Moreno Hofland
05-08-2014    Stage 3 Tour de Pologne Theo Bos
06-08-2014    Stage 3 Tour of Utah Moreno Hofland
07-08-2014    Kortrijk, Criterium Sep Vanmarcke
07-08-2014    Oostvoorne Lars Boom
12-08-2014    Emmen Laurens Ten Dam
14-08-2014    Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway Lars Petter Nordhaug
17-08-2014    General Classification Arctic Race of Norway Steven Kruijswijk
05-09-2014    Stage 3 Tour of Alberta Sep Vanmarcke
06-09-2014    Stage 4 Tour of Alberta Theo Bos
04-10-2014    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Theo Bos
20-10-2014    Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Moreno Hofland
31-12-2014    Burnie, Criterium Jack Bobridge


2015 Team LottoNL - Jumbo:
02-05-2015    Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Moreno Hofland
20-06-2015    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Moreno Hofland
24-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Wilco Kelderman
23-07-2015    Ninove (a) Maarten Tjallingii
27-07-2015    Westrozebeke, Ind. Mike Teunissen
29-07-2015    Chaam, Criterium Robert Gesink
07-08-2015    European Championship, Road, ITT, U23 Steven Lammertink
09-08-2015    Zevenbergen, Omnium Steven Kruijswijk
11-08-2015    Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Mike Teunissen
13-08-2015    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Jos Van Emden
28-08-2015    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Bert-Jan Lindeman
20-12-2015    Boxtel, Cyclo-cross Mike Teunissen


2016 Team LottoNL - Jumbo:
05-02-2016    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Dylan Groenewegen
05-03-2016    Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Dylan Groenewegen
29-04-2016    Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Dylan Groenewegen
15-05-2016    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Primož Roglič
04-06-2016    Heist-op-den-Berg (b) Dylan Groenewegen
10-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia Primož Roglič
12-06-2016    Köln (a) Dylan Groenewegen
15-06-2016    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Jos Van Emden
17-06-2016    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Dylan Groenewegen
18-06-2016    Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer Sep Vanmarcke
19-06-2016    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Sep Vanmarcke
23-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Victor Campenaerts
25-06-2016    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Dylan Groenewegen
28-07-2016    Wateringen Dylan Groenewegen
30-07-2016    Gera, Derny Robert Wagner
31-07-2016    Tiel Wilco Kelderman
05-08-2016    Maarheeze Wilco Kelderman
19-08-2016    Veenendaal Dylan Groenewegen
24-08-2016    Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Tom Van Asbroeck
26-08-2016    Almelo Dylan Groenewegen
03-09-2016    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Robert Gesink
07-09-2016    Stage 4 Tour of Britain Dylan Groenewegen
08-09-2016    Izegem Sep Vanmarcke
19-09-2016    Stage 1 Benelux Tour Dylan Groenewegen
02-10-2016    Circuit Franco-Belge Dylan Groenewegen


2017 LottoNL - Jumbo:
17-02-2017    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Victor Campenaerts
19-02-2017    General Classification Volta ao Algarve Primož Roglič
05-03-2017    Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem Jos Van Emden
06-04-2017    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Primož Roglič
08-04-2017    Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco Primož Roglič
28-04-2017    Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire Dylan Groenewegen
30-04-2017    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Primož Roglič
12-05-2017    Nijmegen, Criterium Dylan Groenewegen
18-05-2017    Stage 2 Tour of Norway Dylan Groenewegen
20-05-2017    General Classification Tour of California George Bennett
20-05-2017    Stage 4 Tour of Norway Dylan Groenewegen
25-05-2017    Stage 2 Tour des Fjords Timo Roosen
28-05-2017    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Jos Van Emden
05-06-2017    Borsbeek (a) Victor Campenaerts
06-06-2017    Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné Koen Bouwman
11-06-2017    Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné Koen Bouwman
14-06-2017    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Primož Roglič
15-06-2017    Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer Dylan Groenewegen
16-06-2017    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Dylan Groenewegen
19-07-2017    Stage 17 Tour de France Primož Roglič
23-07-2017    Stage 21 Tour de France Dylan Groenewegen
24-07-2017    Boxmeer, Criterium Dylan Groenewegen
29-07-2017    Maarheeze Dylan Groenewegen
03-08-2017    European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite Victor Campenaerts
06-08-2017    Zevenbergen, Omnium Primož Roglič
09-08-2017    Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié Juan José Lobato
11-08-2017    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Lars Boom
07-09-2017    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Lars Boom
09-09-2017    Stage 7 Tour of Britain Dylan Groenewegen
10-09-2017    General Classification Tour of Britain Lars Boom
14-10-2017    Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Timo Roosen
23-10-2017    Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi Dylan Groenewegen


2018 LottoNL - Jumbo:
31-01-2018    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Danny Van Poppel
06-02-2018    Stage 1 Dubai Tour Dylan Groenewegen
14-02-2018    Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve Dylan Groenewegen
17-02-2018    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Dylan Groenewegen
25-02-2018    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Dylan Groenewegen
05-03-2018    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Dylan Groenewegen
09-03-2018    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Primož Roglič
22-03-2018    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Pascal Eenkhoorn
05-04-2018    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Primož Roglič
07-04-2018    General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco Primož Roglič
07-04-2018    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Primož Roglič
29-04-2018    General Classification Tour de Romandie Primož Roglič
09-05-2018    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Enrico Battaglin
16-05-2018    Stage 1 Tour of Norway Dylan Groenewegen
18-05-2018    Stage 3 Tour of Norway Dylan Groenewegen
19-05-2018    Stage 4 Tour of Norway Dylan Groenewegen
14-06-2018    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Dylan Groenewegen
16-06-2018    Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia Primož Roglič
17-06-2018    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Primož Roglič
17-06-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia Primož Roglič
19-06-2018    Halle - Ingooigem Danny Van Poppel
13-07-2018    Stage 7 Tour de France Dylan Groenewegen
14-07-2018    Stage 8 Tour de France Dylan Groenewegen
27-07-2018    Stage 19 Tour de France Primož Roglič
30-07-2018    Boxmeer, Criterium Bram Tankink
02-08-2018    Wateringen Dylan Groenewegen
07-08-2018    Steenwijk, Criterium Dylan Groenewegen
08-08-2018    Stage 2 Tour of Utah Sepp Kuss
09-08-2018    Oostvoorne Dylan Groenewegen
11-08-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Utah Sepp Kuss
12-08-2018    Stage 6 Tour of Utah Sepp Kuss
12-08-2018    General Classification Tour of Utah Sepp Kuss
18-08-2018    Stage 3 USA Pro Cycling Challenge Pascal Eenkhoorn
21-08-2018    Naaldwijk, Criterium Jos Van Emden
21-08-2018    Naaldwijk, Criterium Bram Tankink
22-08-2018    Veenendaal Dylan Groenewegen
31-08-2018    Almelo Antwan Tolhoek
06-09-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Primož Roglič
06-09-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Pascal Eenkhoorn
06-09-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Maarten Wynants
06-09-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Jos Van Emden
06-09-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Koen Bouwman
06-09-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Neilson Powless
14-09-2018    Koolskamp Dylan Groenewegen
02-10-2018    Binche Danny Van Poppel
16-10-2018    Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi Dylan Groenewegen


2019 Jumbo - Visma:
10-02-2019    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Dylan Groenewegen
23-02-2019    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Dylan Groenewegen
24-02-2019    Stage 1 UAE Tour Laurens De Plus
24-02-2019    Stage 1 UAE Tour Jos Van Emden
24-02-2019    Stage 1 UAE Tour Primož Roglič
24-02-2019    Stage 1 UAE Tour Koen Bouwman
24-02-2019    Stage 1 UAE Tour Tony Martin
24-02-2019    Stage 1 UAE Tour Paul Martens
24-02-2019    Stage 1 UAE Tour Tom Leezer
01-03-2019    Stage 6 UAE Tour Primož Roglič
02-03-2019    General Classification UAE Tour Primož Roglič
10-03-2019    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Dylan Groenewegen
11-03-2019    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Dylan Groenewegen
19-03-2019    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Primož Roglič
27-03-2019    Driedaagse van De Panne Dylan Groenewegen
01-05-2019    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Primož Roglič
04-05-2019    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Primož Roglič
05-05-2019    General Classification Tour de Romandie Primož Roglič
05-05-2019    Points classification Tour de Romandie Primož Roglič
05-05-2019    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Primož Roglič
11-05-2019    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Primož Roglič
12-05-2019    Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Taco Van Der Hoorn
14-05-2019    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Dylan Groenewegen
15-05-2019    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Dylan Groenewegen
16-05-2019    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Dylan Groenewegen
18-05-2019    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Mike Teunissen
19-05-2019    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Primož Roglič
19-05-2019    Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Mike Teunissen
19-05-2019    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Mike Teunissen
24-05-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Maarten Wynants
24-05-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Pascal Eenkhoorn
24-05-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Jonas Vingegaard
24-05-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Amund Jansen
24-05-2019    Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger Mike Teunissen
26-05-2019    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Mike Teunissen
26-05-2019    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Amund Jansen
26-05-2019    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Pascal Eenkhoorn
26-05-2019    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Jonas Vingegaard
26-05-2019    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Dylan Groenewegen
26-05-2019    General Classification Hammer Stavanger Maarten Wynants
12-06-2019    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Wout Van Aert
13-06-2019    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Wout Van Aert
19-06-2019    Prologue Ster Elektrotoer Jos Van Emden
20-06-2019    Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer Dylan Groenewegen
20-06-2019    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Antwan Tolhoek
21-06-2019    Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer Dylan Groenewegen
22-06-2019    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Amund Jansen
23-06-2019    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Mike Teunissen
26-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands Jos Van Emden
27-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium Wout Van Aert
28-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany Tony Martin
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway Amund Jansen
06-07-2019    Stage 1 Tour de France Mike Teunissen
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France Mike Teunissen
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France Amund Jansen
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France Dylan Groenewegen
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France Tony Martin
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France Wout Van Aert
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France George Bennett
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France Steven Kruijswijk
07-07-2019    Stage 2 Tour de France Laurens De Plus
12-07-2019    Stage 7 Tour de France Dylan Groenewegen
15-07-2019    Stage 10 Tour de France Wout Van Aert
29-07-2019    Boxmeer, Criterium Mike Teunissen
30-07-2019    Surhuisterveen Steven Kruijswijk
01-08-2019    Wateringen Steven Kruijswijk
02-08-2019    Heerlen Mike Teunissen
04-08-2019    Emmen Dylan Groenewegen
07-08-2019    European Championship, Road, TTT Koen Bouwman
08-08-2019    Oostvoorne Mike Teunissen
08-08-2019    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Jonas Vingegaard
18-08-2019    General Classification Benelux Tour Laurens De Plus
18-08-2019    Etten-Leur, Criterium Steven Kruijswijk
30-08-2019    Almelo Mike Teunissen
02-09-2019    Wetteren, Derny Laurens De Plus
03-09-2019    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Primož Roglič
07-09-2019    Stage 1 Tour of Britain Dylan Groenewegen
08-09-2019    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Sepp Kuss
09-09-2019    Stage 3 Tour of Britain Dylan Groenewegen
11-09-2019    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Dylan Groenewegen
15-09-2019    General Classification Vuelta a España Primož Roglič
15-09-2019    Points classification Vuelta a España Primož Roglič
22-09-2019    World Championship, Road, TTT Koen Bouwman
22-09-2019    World Championship, Road, TTT Jos Van Emden
05-10-2019    Bologna Primož Roglič
08-10-2019    Tre Valli Varesine Primož Roglič
12-10-2019    Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic Dylan Groenewegen
20-10-2019    Chrono des Herbiers Jos Van Emden
22-10-2019    UCI Europe Tour Primož Roglič
22-10-2019    UCI World Tour Primož Roglič
22-12-2019    Boxtel, Cyclo-cross Mike Teunissen
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image