1997 Rabobank (A):
|
02-03-1997
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Marc Lotz
|
02-03-1997
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Marc Lotz
|
08-03-1997
Harelbeke (a):
Karsten Kroon
|
08-03-1997
Harelbeke (a):
Karsten Kroon
|
26-03-1997
Waregem, U23 :
Johan Bruinsma
|
26-03-1997
Waregem, U23 :
Johan Bruinsma
|
18-04-1997
Stage 5 Teleflex Tour :
Marc Lotz
|
18-04-1997
Stage 5 Teleflex Tour :
Marc Lotz
|
24-05-1997
Stage 2 part b Triptyque Ardennaise :
Karsten Kroon
|
24-05-1997
Stage 2 part b Triptyque Ardennaise :
Karsten Kroon
|
25-05-1997
Stage 9 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Boerman
|
25-05-1997
Stage 9 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Boerman
|
20-06-1997
Stage 10 Circuito Montañés :
Marc Lotz
|
20-06-1997
Stage 10 Circuito Montañés :
Marc Lotz
|
05-07-1997
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Karsten Kroon
|
05-07-1997
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Karsten Kroon
|
11-07-1997
Geel, U23 :
Mathew Hayman
|
11-07-1997
Geel, U23 :
Mathew Hayman
|
12-07-1997
Spijkenisse (a):
Stefan Van Dijk
|
12-07-1997
Spijkenisse (a):
Stefan Van Dijk
|
19-07-1997
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Marcel Duijn
|
19-07-1997
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Marcel Duijn
|
21-07-1997
Stage 6 part b Tour de la Province de Liège :
Bert Hiemstra
|
21-07-1997
Stage 6 part b Tour de la Province de Liège :
Bert Hiemstra
|
1998 Rabobank:
|
02-01-1998
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
02-01-1998
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
11-01-1998
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Robbie McEwen
|
11-01-1998
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Robbie McEwen
|
11-01-1998
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
11-01-1998
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
17-01-1998
Vossem, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
17-01-1998
Vossem, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-01-1998
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-01-1998
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-01-1998
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-01-1998
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
25-01-1998
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
25-01-1998
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
08-02-1998
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
08-02-1998
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
08-02-1998
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Richard Groenendaal
|
08-02-1998
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Richard Groenendaal
|
15-02-1998
Fronsac, Cyclo-cross:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
15-02-1998
Fronsac, Cyclo-cross:
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
15-02-1998
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
15-02-1998
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
15-02-1998
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Robbie McEwen
|
15-02-1998
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Robbie McEwen
|
18-02-1998
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Max Van Heeswijk
|
18-02-1998
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Max Van Heeswijk
|
15-03-1998
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Rolf Sørensen
|
15-03-1998
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Rolf Sørensen
|
25-03-1998
Stage 3 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Michael Boogerd
|
25-03-1998
Stage 3 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Michael Boogerd
|
27-03-1998
General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Michael Boogerd
|
27-03-1998
General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Michael Boogerd
|
26-04-1998
Made, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
26-04-1998
Made, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
17-05-1998
Amsterdam (a):
Maarten Den Bakker
|
17-05-1998
Amsterdam (a):
Maarten Den Bakker
|
30-05-1998
Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Beat Zberg
|
30-05-1998
Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Beat Zberg
|
02-06-1998
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Max Van Heeswijk
|
02-06-1998
Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Max Van Heeswijk
|
04-06-1998
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Peter Luttenberger
|
04-06-1998
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Peter Luttenberger
|
06-06-1998
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Beat Zberg
|
06-06-1998
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Beat Zberg
|
25-06-1998
Ruddervoorde :
Jans Koerts
|
25-06-1998
Ruddervoorde :
Jans Koerts
|
20-07-1998
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Leon Van Bon
|
20-07-1998
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Leon Van Bon
|
03-08-1998
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
03-08-1998
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
06-08-1998
Wateringen :
Leon Van Bon
|
06-08-1998
Wateringen :
Leon Van Bon
|
07-08-1998
Heerlen :
Max Van Heeswijk
|
07-08-1998
Heerlen :
Max Van Heeswijk
|
07-08-1998
Stage 3 part a Regio Tour International :
Danny Jonasson
|
07-08-1998
Stage 3 part a Regio Tour International :
Danny Jonasson
|
09-08-1998
Affligem :
Jans Koerts
|
09-08-1998
Affligem :
Jans Koerts
|
10-08-1998
Roosendaal :
Michael Boogerd
|
10-08-1998
Roosendaal :
Michael Boogerd
|
12-08-1998
Maastricht :
Leon Van Bon
|
12-08-1998
Maastricht :
Leon Van Bon
|
14-08-1998
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
14-08-1998
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
15-08-1998
Hamburg :
Leon Van Bon
|
15-08-1998
Hamburg :
Leon Van Bon
|
15-08-1998
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Jans Koerts
|
15-08-1998
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Jans Koerts
|
19-08-1998
Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny :
Maarten Den Bakker
|
19-08-1998
Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny :
Maarten Den Bakker
|
21-08-1998
Almelo, Criterium :
Robbie McEwen
|
21-08-1998
Almelo, Criterium :
Robbie McEwen
|
27-08-1998
Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland :
Robbie McEwen
|
27-08-1998
Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland :
Robbie McEwen
|
23-09-1998
Bellem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-09-1998
Bellem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
24-09-1998
Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell :
Maarten Den Bakker
|
24-09-1998
Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell :
Maarten Den Bakker
|
27-09-1998
Stage 5 GP Guillaume Tell :
Danny Jonasson
|
27-09-1998
Stage 5 GP Guillaume Tell :
Danny Jonasson
|
18-10-1998
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-10-1998
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-10-1998
Montévrain, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
18-10-1998
Montévrain, Cyclo-cross :
Adrie Van Der Poel
|
24-10-1998
Aalsmeer, Criterium :
Aart Vierhouten
|
24-10-1998
Aalsmeer, Criterium :
Aart Vierhouten
|
24-10-1998
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
24-10-1998
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-10-1998
Praha, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
28-10-1998
Praha, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
31-10-1998
Hägendorf, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
31-10-1998
Hägendorf, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-1998
Dijon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-1998
Dijon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-1998
Zürich, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
01-11-1998
Zürich, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
08-11-1998
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
08-11-1998
Eschenbach, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
21-11-1998
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-11-1998
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-11-1998
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-11-1998
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-11-1998
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-11-1998
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-11-1998
Scheveningen, Mountainbike :
Erik Dekker
|
29-11-1998
Scheveningen, Mountainbike :
Erik Dekker
|
08-12-1998
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-12-1998
Silvelle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-12-1998
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-12-1998
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-12-1998
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-12-1998
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
1999 Rabobank (A):
|
07-03-1999
Den Hout :
Daniël Van Elven
|
07-03-1999
Den Hout :
Daniël Van Elven
|
05-04-1999
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mathew Hayman
|
05-04-1999
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Mathew Hayman
|
10-04-1999
Stage 1 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Mathew Hayman
|
10-04-1999
Stage 1 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Mathew Hayman
|
11-04-1999
General Classification Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Mathew Hayman
|
11-04-1999
General Classification Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Mathew Hayman
|
08-05-1999
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Marcel Duijn
|
08-05-1999
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Marcel Duijn
|
19-05-1999
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Thorwald Veneberg
|
19-05-1999
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Thorwald Veneberg
|
23-05-1999
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Bram De Groot
|
23-05-1999
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Bram De Groot
|
27-05-1999
Prologue Triptyque Ardennaise :
Addy Engels
|
27-05-1999
Prologue Triptyque Ardennaise :
Addy Engels
|
29-05-1999
Stage 10 Olympia's Tour :
Marcel Duijn
|
29-05-1999
Stage 10 Olympia's Tour :
Marcel Duijn
|
30-05-1999
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Marcel Duijn
|
30-05-1999
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Marcel Duijn
|
17-06-1999
Stage 4 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Coen Boerman
|
17-06-1999
Stage 4 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Coen Boerman
|
19-06-1999
Stage 6 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Ronald Mutsaars
|
19-06-1999
Stage 6 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Ronald Mutsaars
|
19-06-1999
General Classification Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Thorwald Veneberg
|
19-06-1999
General Classification Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Thorwald Veneberg
|
30-06-1999
Oetingen :
Stefan Van Dijk
|
30-06-1999
Oetingen :
Stefan Van Dijk
|
17-08-1999
Wervik (a):
Stefan Van Dijk
|
17-08-1999
Wervik (a):
Stefan Van Dijk
|
28-08-1999
Nijverdal :
Mathew Hayman
|
28-08-1999
Nijverdal :
Mathew Hayman
|
2000 Rabobank:
|
01-01-2000
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-01-2000
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
09-01-2000
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
09-01-2000
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
09-01-2000
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
09-01-2000
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
16-01-2000
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Sven Nys
|
16-01-2000
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Sven Nys
|
23-01-2000
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-01-2000
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
30-01-2000
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
30-01-2000
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
05-02-2000
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-02-2000
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-02-2000
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
05-02-2000
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
06-02-2000
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
06-02-2000
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
13-02-2000
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
13-02-2000
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
13-02-2000
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
13-02-2000
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2000
Voortkapel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2000
Voortkapel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2000
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
20-02-2000
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
20-02-2000
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2000
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-03-2000
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Boogerd
|
14-03-2000
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Boogerd
|
13-04-2000
Veenendaal :
Steven De Jongh
|
13-04-2000
Veenendaal :
Steven De Jongh
|
14-06-2000
Prologue Postgirot Open :
Erik Dekker
|
14-06-2000
Prologue Postgirot Open :
Erik Dekker
|
16-06-2000
Stage 3 Postgirot Open :
Erik Dekker
|
16-06-2000
Stage 3 Postgirot Open :
Erik Dekker
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Leon Van Bon
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Leon Van Bon
|
06-07-2000
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Leon Van Bon
|
06-07-2000
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Leon Van Bon
|
08-07-2000
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
08-07-2000
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
11-07-2000
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
11-07-2000
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
19-07-2000
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
19-07-2000
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
24-07-2000
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Erik Dekker
|
24-07-2000
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Erik Dekker
|
27-07-2000
Wateringen :
Leon Van Bon
|
27-07-2000
Wateringen :
Leon Van Bon
|
28-07-2000
Heerlen :
Erik Dekker
|
28-07-2000
Heerlen :
Erik Dekker
|
05-08-2000
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Rolf Sørensen
|
05-08-2000
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Rolf Sørensen
|
08-08-2000
Emmen :
Erik Dekker
|
08-08-2000
Emmen :
Erik Dekker
|
09-08-2000
Zwolle (a):
Leon Van Bon
|
09-08-2000
Zwolle (a):
Leon Van Bon
|
11-08-2000
Opstal :
Steven De Jongh
|
11-08-2000
Opstal :
Steven De Jongh
|
12-08-2000
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Erik Dekker
|
12-08-2000
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Erik Dekker
|
13-08-2000
Liestal :
Erik Dekker
|
13-08-2000
Liestal :
Marc Wauters
|
13-08-2000
Liestal :
Erik Dekker
|
13-08-2000
Liestal :
Marc Wauters
|
21-08-2000
Prologue Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
21-08-2000
Prologue Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
26-08-2000
General Classification Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
26-08-2000
General Classification Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
01-09-2000
Groningen :
Steven De Jongh
|
01-09-2000
Groningen :
Steven De Jongh
|
15-09-2000
Stage 3 part b Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Marc Wauters
|
15-09-2000
Stage 3 part b Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Marc Wauters
|
17-09-2000
General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Marc Wauters
|
17-09-2000
General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Marc Wauters
|
27-09-2000
Groningen - Münster :
Aart Vierhouten
|
27-09-2000
Groningen - Münster :
Aart Vierhouten
|
22-10-2000
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-10-2000
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
05-11-2000
Bergamo, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
05-11-2000
Bergamo, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
19-11-2000
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
19-11-2000
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
26-11-2000
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
26-11-2000
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
03-12-2000
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
03-12-2000
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
10-12-2000
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-12-2000
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-12-2000
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-12-2000
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-12-2000
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
23-12-2000
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
27-12-2000
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-12-2000
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
31-12-2000
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
31-12-2000
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
2001 Rabobank:
|
01-01-2001
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-01-2001
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-01-2001
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
06-01-2001
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
07-01-2001
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
07-01-2001
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-01-2001
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
14-01-2001
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
21-01-2001
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
21-01-2001
Pontchâteau, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
21-01-2001
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
21-01-2001
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
05-02-2001
Alcudia (a):
Mathew Hayman
|
05-02-2001
Alcudia (a):
Mathew Hayman
|
07-02-2001
Alcudia :
Michael Boogerd
|
07-02-2001
Alcudia :
Michael Boogerd
|
08-02-2001
General Classification Challenge Mallorca:
Mathew Hayman
|
08-02-2001
General Classification Challenge Mallorca:
Mathew Hayman
|
10-02-2001
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-02-2001
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-02-2001
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Richard Groenendaal
|
11-02-2001
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-02-2001
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-02-2001
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-02-2001
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
18-02-2001
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-02-2001
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Erik Dekker
|
22-02-2001
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Erik Dekker
|
27-02-2001
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Michael Boogerd
|
27-02-2001
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Michael Boogerd
|
02-03-2001
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Michael Boogerd
|
02-03-2001
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Michael Boogerd
|
10-03-2001
Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
10-03-2001
Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
11-03-2001
General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
11-03-2001
General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
16-03-2001
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Markus Zberg
|
16-03-2001
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Markus Zberg
|
20-03-2001
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Boogerd
|
20-03-2001
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Boogerd
|
30-03-2001
General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Michael Boogerd
|
30-03-2001
General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Michael Boogerd
|
01-04-2001
Brabantse Pijl :
Michael Boogerd
|
01-04-2001
Brabantse Pijl :
Michael Boogerd
|
19-04-2001
Veenendaal :
Steven De Jongh
|
19-04-2001
Veenendaal :
Steven De Jongh
|
28-04-2001
Amstel Gold Race :
Erik Dekker
|
28-04-2001
Amstel Gold Race :
Erik Dekker
|
29-04-2001
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Grischa Niermann
|
29-04-2001
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Grischa Niermann
|
29-04-2001
Points classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Bram De Groot
|
29-04-2001
Points classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Bram De Groot
|
01-05-2001
Frankfurt am Main :
Markus Zberg
|
01-05-2001
Frankfurt am Main :
Markus Zberg
|
06-05-2001
Gippingen :
Karsten Kroon
|
06-05-2001
Gippingen :
Karsten Kroon
|
04-06-2001
Hegi :
Beat Zberg
|
04-06-2001
Hegi :
Beat Zberg
|
09-07-2001
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Marc Wauters
|
09-07-2001
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Marc Wauters
|
15-07-2001
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
15-07-2001
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Erik Dekker
|
17-07-2001
Vilvoorde (a):
Matthé Pronk
|
17-07-2001
Vilvoorde (a):
Matthé Pronk
|
27-07-2001
Schriek, Derny :
Sven Nys
|
27-07-2001
Schriek, Derny :
Sven Nys
|
02-08-2001
Wateringen :
Michael Boogerd
|
02-08-2001
Wateringen :
Michael Boogerd
|
04-08-2001
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
04-08-2001
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
05-08-2001
Bühl :
Geert Verheyen
|
05-08-2001
Bühl :
Geert Verheyen
|
07-08-2001
Surhuisterveen :
Erik Dekker
|
07-08-2001
Surhuisterveen :
Erik Dekker
|
30-08-2001
Spijkenisse :
Michael Boogerd
|
30-08-2001
Spijkenisse :
Michael Boogerd
|
01-09-2001
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
01-09-2001
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
09-09-2001
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Marc Wauters
|
09-09-2001
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Marc Wauters
|
09-09-2001
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Erik Dekker
|
09-09-2001
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Erik Dekker
|
19-09-2001
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Michael Boogerd
|
19-09-2001
Stage 1 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Michael Boogerd
|
20-09-2001
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Erik Dekker
|
20-09-2001
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Erik Dekker
|
21-09-2001
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Beat Zberg
|
21-09-2001
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Beat Zberg
|
23-09-2001
General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Erik Dekker
|
23-09-2001
General Classification Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Erik Dekker
|
06-10-2001
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-10-2001
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-10-2001
Fourmies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-10-2001
Fourmies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-10-2001
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Erik Dekker
|
20-10-2001
World Cup, Road, Elite:
Erik Dekker
|
27-10-2001
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-10-2001
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2001
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2001
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-11-2001
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-11-2001
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-11-2001
Monopoli, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-11-2001
Monopoli, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
24-11-2001
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
24-11-2001
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
25-11-2001
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
25-11-2001
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-12-2001
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-12-2001
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
25-12-2001
Wielsbeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
25-12-2001
Wielsbeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
2002 Rabobank:
|
20-01-2002
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-01-2002
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-01-2002
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
27-01-2002
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
27-01-2002
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Sven Nys
|
27-01-2002
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Sven Nys
|
07-02-2002
Magalluf :
Erik Dekker
|
07-02-2002
Magalluf :
Erik Dekker
|
09-02-2002
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
09-02-2002
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
10-02-2002
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
10-02-2002
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
21-02-2002
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Erik Dekker
|
21-02-2002
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Erik Dekker
|
23-02-2002
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
23-02-2002
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
23-02-2002
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
23-02-2002
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
09-03-2002
Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Coen Boerman
|
09-03-2002
Stage 1 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Coen Boerman
|
10-03-2002
Stage 3 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
10-03-2002
Stage 3 Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
10-03-2002
General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
10-03-2002
General Classification Guldensporentweedaagse :
Erik Dekker
|
17-03-2002
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Erik Dekker
|
17-03-2002
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Erik Dekker
|
20-03-2002
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Erik Dekker
|
20-03-2002
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Erik Dekker
|
08-04-2002
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Beat Zberg
|
08-04-2002
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Beat Zberg
|
18-04-2002
Veenendaal :
Bobbie Traksel
|
18-04-2002
Veenendaal :
Bobbie Traksel
|
05-05-2002
Köln :
Steven De Jongh
|
05-05-2002
Köln :
Steven De Jongh
|
12-06-2002
Stage 1 part b Postgirot Open :
Steven De Jongh
|
12-06-2002
Stage 1 part b Postgirot Open :
Steven De Jongh
|
13-06-2002
Stage 2 Postgirot Open :
Steven De Jongh
|
13-06-2002
Stage 2 Postgirot Open :
Steven De Jongh
|
24-06-2002
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Levi Leipheimer
|
24-06-2002
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Levi Leipheimer
|
25-06-2002
General Classification Route du Sud :
Levi Leipheimer
|
25-06-2002
General Classification Route du Sud :
Levi Leipheimer
|
27-06-2002
Ruddervoorde :
Steven De Jongh
|
27-06-2002
Ruddervoorde :
Steven De Jongh
|
14-07-2002
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Karsten Kroon
|
14-07-2002
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Karsten Kroon
|
24-07-2002
Stage 1 Sachsen Tour :
Bobbie Traksel
|
24-07-2002
Stage 1 Sachsen Tour :
Bobbie Traksel
|
24-07-2002
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Boogerd
|
24-07-2002
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Boogerd
|
29-07-2002
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
29-07-2002
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Michael Boogerd
|
02-08-2002
Bremgarten :
Markus Zberg
|
02-08-2002
Bremgarten :
Markus Zberg
|
03-08-2002
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Levi Leipheimer
|
03-08-2002
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Levi Leipheimer
|
05-08-2002
Roosendaal :
Michael Boogerd
|
05-08-2002
Roosendaal :
Michael Boogerd
|
07-08-2002
Maastricht :
Karsten Kroon
|
07-08-2002
Maastricht :
Karsten Kroon
|
13-08-2002
Emmen :
Michael Boogerd
|
13-08-2002
Emmen :
Michael Boogerd
|
14-08-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Erik Dekker
|
14-08-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Erik Dekker
|
14-08-2002
Zwolle (a):
Michael Boogerd
|
14-08-2002
Zwolle (a):
Michael Boogerd
|
20-08-2002
Zottegem :
Matthé Pronk
|
20-08-2002
Zottegem :
Matthé Pronk
|
21-08-2002
Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland :
Steven De Jongh
|
21-08-2002
Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland :
Steven De Jongh
|
24-08-2002
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland :
Michael Boogerd
|
24-08-2002
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland :
Michael Boogerd
|
08-09-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Marc Wauters
|
08-09-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Marc Wauters
|
11-09-2002
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Bobbie Traksel
|
11-09-2002
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Bobbie Traksel
|
28-09-2002
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-09-2002
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-10-2002
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-10-2002
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-10-2002
Fourmies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-10-2002
Fourmies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-10-2002
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-10-2002
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-10-2002
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-10-2002
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
26-10-2002
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-10-2002
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2002
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
01-11-2002
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
02-11-2002
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Michael Boogerd
|
02-11-2002
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Michael Boogerd
|
03-11-2002
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-11-2002
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-11-2002
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-11-2002
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-11-2002
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
10-11-2002
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
01-12-2002
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-12-2002
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-12-2002
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-12-2002
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
15-12-2002
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
15-12-2002
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-12-2002
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-12-2002
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
26-12-2002
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
26-12-2002
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
27-12-2002
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-12-2002
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-12-2002
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
28-12-2002
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
2002 Rabobank CT:
|
03-01-2002
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
03-01-2002
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
12-01-2002
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Thijs Verhagen
|
12-01-2002
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Thijs Verhagen
|
13-01-2002
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Gerben De Knegt
|
13-01-2002
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Gerben De Knegt
|
02-02-2002
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thijs Verhagen
|
02-02-2002
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Thijs Verhagen
|
05-03-2002
Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
05-03-2002
Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
27-03-2002
Waregem, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
27-03-2002
Waregem, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
31-03-2002
Kerkdriel :
Jens Mouris
|
31-03-2002
Kerkdriel :
Jens Mouris
|
14-04-2002
Stage 2 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Hans Dekkers
|
14-04-2002
Stage 2 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Hans Dekkers
|
26-04-2002
Stage 1 Ruban Granitier Breton :
Hans Dekkers
|
26-04-2002
Stage 1 Ruban Granitier Breton :
Hans Dekkers
|
05-05-2002
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
05-05-2002
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
09-05-2002
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
09-05-2002
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
18-05-2002
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Jens Mouris
|
18-05-2002
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Jens Mouris
|
24-05-2002
Stage 7 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
24-05-2002
Stage 7 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
25-05-2002
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Niels Scheuneman
|
25-05-2002
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Niels Scheuneman
|
26-05-2002
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Mart Louwers
|
26-05-2002
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Mart Louwers
|
09-06-2002
Prologue Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Bjorn Hoeben
|
09-06-2002
Prologue Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Bjorn Hoeben
|
11-06-2002
Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Joost Posthuma
|
11-06-2002
Stage 2 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Joost Posthuma
|
21-06-2002
Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
21-06-2002
Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
23-06-2002
Stage 4 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
23-06-2002
Stage 4 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
18-07-2002
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Weert
|
18-07-2002
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Weert
|
21-07-2002
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Pieter Weening
|
21-07-2002
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Pieter Weening
|
21-07-2002
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Weert
|
21-07-2002
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kevin De Weert
|
06-08-2002
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs :
Hans Dekkers
|
06-08-2002
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs :
Hans Dekkers
|
17-08-2002
Stage 3 Le Transalsace International, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
17-08-2002
Stage 3 Le Transalsace International, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
18-08-2002
General Classification Le Transalsace International, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
18-08-2002
General Classification Le Transalsace International, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
08-09-2002
Les Gets, Mountainbike :
Ryder Hesjedal
|
08-09-2002
Les Gets, Mountainbike :
Ryder Hesjedal
|
21-09-2002
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir :
Theo Eltink
|
21-09-2002
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir :
Theo Eltink
|
24-09-2002
General Classification Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir :
Ryder Hesjedal
|
24-09-2002
General Classification Volta a Catalunya de l'Avenir :
Ryder Hesjedal
|
27-10-2002
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Bart Aernouts
|
27-10-2002
Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B :
Bart Aernouts
|
24-11-2002
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Bart Aernouts
|
24-11-2002
Heusden-Zolder, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Bart Aernouts
|
01-12-2002
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
01-12-2002
Gieten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
06-12-2002
Orio, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
06-12-2002
Orio, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
15-12-2002
Erp, Cyclo-cross :
Thijs Verhagen
|
15-12-2002
Erp, Cyclo-cross :
Thijs Verhagen
|
28-12-2002
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Koen De Kort
|
28-12-2002
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Koen De Kort
|
29-12-2002
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
29-12-2002
Diegem, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
2003 Rabobank:
|
01-01-2003
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-01-2003
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-01-2003
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-01-2003
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-01-2003
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a):
Sven Nys
|
05-01-2003
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a):
Sven Nys
|
12-01-2003
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
12-01-2003
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
26-01-2003
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-01-2003
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-02-2003
Calviá :
Remmert Wielinga
|
06-02-2003
Calviá :
Remmert Wielinga
|
09-02-2003
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
09-02-2003
Harnes, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
12-02-2003
Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen :
Bram De Groot
|
12-02-2003
Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen :
Bram De Groot
|
16-02-2003
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
16-02-2003
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
16-02-2003
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
16-02-2003
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
19-02-2003
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Remmert Wielinga
|
19-02-2003
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Remmert Wielinga
|
22-02-2003
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
22-02-2003
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
23-02-2003
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-02-2003
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-02-2003
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-02-2003
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-03-2003
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Roy Sentjens
|
02-03-2003
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Roy Sentjens
|
16-03-2003
General Classification GP Erik Breukink :
Erik Dekker
|
16-03-2003
General Classification GP Erik Breukink :
Erik Dekker
|
19-03-2003
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
19-03-2003
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
25-03-2003
Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Beat Zberg
|
25-03-2003
Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Beat Zberg
|
29-03-2003
Harelbeke :
Steven De Jongh
|
29-03-2003
Harelbeke :
Steven De Jongh
|
30-03-2003
Brabantse Pijl :
Michael Boogerd
|
30-03-2003
Brabantse Pijl :
Michael Boogerd
|
03-04-2003
Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne :
Steven De Jongh
|
03-04-2003
Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne :
Steven De Jongh
|
31-05-2003
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Robert Bartko
|
31-05-2003
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Robert Bartko
|
17-06-2003
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Bram De Groot
|
17-06-2003
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Bram De Groot
|
20-06-2003
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Óscar Freire
|
20-06-2003
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Óscar Freire
|
12-07-2003
Stage 4 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Maarten Den Bakker
|
12-07-2003
Stage 4 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Maarten Den Bakker
|
01-08-2003
Bremgarten :
Beat Zberg
|
01-08-2003
Bremgarten :
Beat Zberg
|
06-08-2003
Maastricht :
Bram De Groot
|
06-08-2003
Maastricht :
Bram De Groot
|
24-08-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Marc Wauters
|
24-08-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Marc Wauters
|
27-08-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Maarten Den Bakker
|
27-08-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Maarten Den Bakker
|
29-08-2003
Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Karsten Kroon
|
29-08-2003
Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Karsten Kroon
|
12-09-2003
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Rasmussen
|
12-09-2003
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Rasmussen
|
28-09-2003
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-09-2003
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
30-09-2003
Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Óscar Freire
|
30-09-2003
Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Óscar Freire
|
01-10-2003
Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Óscar Freire
|
01-10-2003
Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Óscar Freire
|
03-10-2003
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Óscar Freire
|
03-10-2003
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Óscar Freire
|
04-10-2003
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-10-2003
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-10-2003
Torino, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-10-2003
Torino, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-11-2003
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-11-2003
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
16-11-2003
Sankt Wendel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
16-11-2003
Sankt Wendel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
07-12-2003
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
07-12-2003
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-12-2003
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-12-2003
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
2003 Rabobank TT3:
|
04-01-2003
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross:
Koen De Kort
|
04-01-2003
Schijndel, Cyclo-cross:
Koen De Kort
|
11-01-2003
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Thijs Verhagen
|
11-01-2003
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Thijs Verhagen
|
12-01-2003
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
12-01-2003
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
26-01-2003
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
26-01-2003
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
08-02-2003
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
08-02-2003
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
08-02-2003
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Bart Aernouts
|
08-02-2003
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Bart Aernouts
|
09-02-2003
Harnes, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
09-02-2003
Harnes, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
22-02-2003
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
22-02-2003
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Thijs Verhagen
|
02-03-2003
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
02-03-2003
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
15-03-2003
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Pieter Weening
|
15-03-2003
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Pieter Weening
|
16-03-2003
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Pieter Weening
|
16-03-2003
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Pieter Weening
|
24-03-2003
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Joost Posthuma
|
24-03-2003
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Joost Posthuma
|
25-03-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
25-03-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
28-03-2003
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
28-03-2003
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
29-03-2003
Harelbeke (b):
Niels Scheuneman
|
29-03-2003
Harelbeke (b):
Niels Scheuneman
|
04-04-2003
Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
04-04-2003
Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Hans Dekkers
|
13-04-2003
Stage 3 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
13-04-2003
Stage 3 Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
27-04-2003
Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Niels Scheuneman
|
27-04-2003
Young rider classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Niels Scheuneman
|
05-05-2003
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Joost Posthuma
|
05-05-2003
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Joost Posthuma
|
06-05-2003
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
06-05-2003
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Pieter Weening
|
10-05-2003
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Joost Posthuma
|
10-05-2003
Stage 5 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Joost Posthuma
|
11-05-2003
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Joost Posthuma
|
11-05-2003
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Joost Posthuma
|
19-05-2003
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
19-05-2003
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
21-05-2003
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
21-05-2003
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
22-05-2003
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
22-05-2003
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
23-05-2003
Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
23-05-2003
Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
24-05-2003
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
24-05-2003
Stage 3 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
25-05-2003
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Joost Posthuma
|
25-05-2003
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Joost Posthuma
|
25-05-2003
General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
25-05-2003
General Classification Triptyque Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
30-05-2003
Stage 1 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
30-05-2003
Stage 1 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
31-05-2003
Stage 2 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Pieter Weening
|
31-05-2003
Stage 2 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Pieter Weening
|
01-06-2003
General Classification Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Pieter Weening
|
01-06-2003
General Classification Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Pieter Weening
|
01-06-2003
Stage 3 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Niels Scheuneman
|
01-06-2003
Stage 3 Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs :
Niels Scheuneman
|
11-06-2003
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
11-06-2003
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
13-06-2003
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
13-06-2003
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
19-06-2003
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Thomas Dekker
|
19-06-2003
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Thomas Dekker
|
23-06-2003
Flèche Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
23-06-2003
Flèche Ardennaise :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
28-06-2003
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Thomas Dekker
|
28-06-2003
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Thomas Dekker
|
21-07-2003
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Bas Giling
|
21-07-2003
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Bas Giling
|
04-08-2003
Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
04-08-2003
Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
05-08-2003
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
05-08-2003
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs :
Kenny Van Hummel
|
27-08-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Thomas Dekker
|
27-08-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Thomas Dekker
|
30-08-2003
Stage 2 part b Linz - Passau - Budweis :
Thomas Dekker
|
30-08-2003
Stage 2 part b Linz - Passau - Budweis :
Thomas Dekker
|
31-08-2003
Linz - Passau - Budweis :
Thomas Dekker
|
31-08-2003
Linz - Passau - Budweis :
Thomas Dekker
|
01-09-2003
Giekerk, Criterium, Elite/U23:
Niels Scheuneman
|
01-09-2003
Giekerk, Criterium, Elite/U23:
Niels Scheuneman
|
10-09-2003
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Thomas Dekker
|
10-09-2003
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Thomas Dekker
|
12-09-2003
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Thomas Dekker
|
12-09-2003
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Thomas Dekker
|
13-12-2003
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Bart Aernouts
|
13-12-2003
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Bart Aernouts
|
2004 Rabobank:
|
27-01-2004
Berlin, Six Days :
Robert Bartko
|
27-01-2004
Berlin, Six Days :
Robert Bartko
|
00-02-2004
Moscou, Pursuit :
Robert Bartko
|
00-02-2004
Moscou, Pursuit :
Robert Bartko
|
02-02-2004
Cala Millor :
Óscar Freire
|
02-02-2004
Cala Millor :
Óscar Freire
|
04-02-2004
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Robert Hunter
|
04-02-2004
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Robert Hunter
|
06-02-2004
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Robert Hunter
|
06-02-2004
Stage 5 Tour of Qatar :
Robert Hunter
|
06-02-2004
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Robert Hunter
|
06-02-2004
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Robert Hunter
|
21-02-2004
Tour du Haut-Var :
Marc Lotz
|
21-02-2004
Tour du Haut-Var :
Marc Lotz
|
22-02-2004
Valencia :
Óscar Freire
|
22-02-2004
Valencia :
Óscar Freire
|
29-02-2004
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Steven De Jongh
|
29-02-2004
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Steven De Jongh
|
05-03-2004
Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Robert Bartko
|
05-03-2004
Prologue Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Robert Bartko
|
07-03-2004
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Robert Bartko
|
07-03-2004
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Robert Bartko
|
12-03-2004
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
12-03-2004
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
20-03-2004
Milano - San Remo :
Óscar Freire
|
20-03-2004
Milano - San Remo :
Óscar Freire
|
25-03-2004
Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Levi Leipheimer
|
25-03-2004
Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo :
Levi Leipheimer
|
10-04-2004
Ronde van Drenthe :
Erik Dekker
|
10-04-2004
Ronde van Drenthe :
Erik Dekker
|
01-05-2004
Frankfurt am Main :
Karsten Kroon
|
01-05-2004
Frankfurt am Main :
Karsten Kroon
|
08-05-2004
Stage 3 Tour de la Manche :
Joost Posthuma
|
08-05-2004
Stage 3 Tour de la Manche :
Joost Posthuma
|
12-06-2004
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Michael Rasmussen
|
12-06-2004
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Michael Rasmussen
|
14-06-2004
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Hunter
|
14-06-2004
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Hunter
|
16-06-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Hunter
|
16-06-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Hunter
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Thorwald Veneberg
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Erik Dekker
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Thorwald Veneberg
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Bobbie Traksel
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Bobbie Traksel
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Roy Sentjens
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Roy Sentjens
|
23-06-2004
Leeuwarden :
Erik Dekker
|
27-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Erik Dekker
|
27-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Erik Dekker
|
07-07-2004
Stage 1 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Robert Hunter
|
07-07-2004
Stage 1 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Robert Hunter
|
09-07-2004
Stage 3 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Robert Hunter
|
09-07-2004
Stage 3 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Robert Hunter
|
24-07-2004
Stage 4 part b Sachsen Tour :
Robert Hunter
|
24-07-2004
Stage 4 part b Sachsen Tour :
Robert Hunter
|
30-07-2004
Heerlen :
Marc Lotz
|
30-07-2004
Heerlen :
Marc Lotz
|
05-08-2004
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Marc Wauters
|
05-08-2004
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Marc Wauters
|
28-08-2004
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
28-08-2004
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
28-08-2004
General Classification Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
28-08-2004
General Classification Ronde van Nederland :
Erik Dekker
|
09-09-2004
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Óscar Freire
|
09-09-2004
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Óscar Freire
|
03-10-2004
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Óscar Freire
|
03-10-2004
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Óscar Freire
|
06-10-2004
Zele :
Steven De Jongh
|
06-10-2004
Zele :
Steven De Jongh
|
10-10-2004
Paris - Tours :
Erik Dekker
|
10-10-2004
Paris - Tours :
Erik Dekker
|
30-10-2004
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Óscar Freire
|
30-10-2004
Amstel Curaçao Race :
Óscar Freire
|
07-11-2004
Valencia, Criterium :
Óscar Freire
|
07-11-2004
Valencia, Criterium :
Óscar Freire
|
2004 Rabobank CT:
|
01-01-2004
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-01-2004
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-01-2004
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
10-01-2004
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
11-01-2004
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
11-01-2004
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
14-02-2004
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-02-2004
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
15-02-2004
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
15-02-2004
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
15-02-2004
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
15-02-2004
General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Richard Groenendaal
|
21-02-2004
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-02-2004
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-02-2004
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Bart Aernouts
|
22-02-2004
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Bart Aernouts
|
22-02-2004
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-02-2004
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Theo Eltink
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Joost Posthuma
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Dekker
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Joost Posthuma
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Michiel Elijzen
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Dekker
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Michiel Elijzen
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Theo Eltink
|
26-03-2004
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
28-03-2004
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Dekker
|
28-03-2004
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Thomas Dekker
|
03-04-2004
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Bas Giling
|
03-04-2004
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Bas Giling
|
03-04-2004
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
03-04-2004
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
04-04-2004
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
04-04-2004
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
17-04-2004
Stage 3 Giro d'Abruzzo :
Rory Sutherland
|
17-04-2004
Stage 3 Giro d'Abruzzo :
Rory Sutherland
|
01-05-2004
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Marc De Maar
|
01-05-2004
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Marc De Maar
|
03-05-2004
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Bas Giling
|
03-05-2004
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Bas Giling
|
06-05-2004
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rory Sutherland
|
06-05-2004
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Rory Sutherland
|
07-05-2004
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
07-05-2004
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
08-05-2004
Stage 4 Tour de la Manche :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
08-05-2004
Stage 4 Tour de la Manche :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
09-05-2004
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
09-05-2004
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Thomas Dekker
|
15-05-2004
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Dekker
|
15-05-2004
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Dekker
|
18-05-2004
Stage 3 Olympia's Tour :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
18-05-2004
Stage 3 Olympia's Tour :
Jukka Vastaranta
|
19-05-2004
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Dekker
|
19-05-2004
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Dekker
|
20-05-2004
Hasselt (a):
Marc De Maar
|
20-05-2004
Hasselt (a):
Marc De Maar
|
22-05-2004
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Lars Boom
|
22-05-2004
Stage 2 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Lars Boom
|
23-05-2004
Stage 9 Olympia's Tour :
Rory Sutherland
|
23-05-2004
Stage 9 Olympia's Tour :
Rory Sutherland
|
23-05-2004
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Dekker
|
23-05-2004
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Dekker
|
30-05-2004
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Koen De Kort
|
30-05-2004
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Koen De Kort
|
31-05-2004
Cras-Avernas (a):
Rory Sutherland
|
31-05-2004
Cras-Avernas (a):
Rory Sutherland
|
09-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Thomas Dekker
|
09-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Thomas Dekker
|
12-06-2004
Stage 2 OZ Wielerweekend :
Thomas Dekker
|
12-06-2004
Stage 2 OZ Wielerweekend :
Thomas Dekker
|
17-06-2004
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Thomas Dekker
|
17-06-2004
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Thomas Dekker
|
17-06-2004
Prologue Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
17-06-2004
Prologue Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
19-06-2004
Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
19-06-2004
Stage 2 Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
19-06-2004
General Classification Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
19-06-2004
General Classification Mainfranken-Tour, U23 :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
21-06-2004
Albrandswaard :
Thomas Dekker
|
21-06-2004
Albrandswaard :
Thomas Dekker
|
26-06-2004
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Bas Giling
|
26-06-2004
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Bas Giling
|
02-07-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland:
Jukka Vastaranta
|
02-07-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Finland:
Jukka Vastaranta
|
20-07-2004
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Rory Sutherland
|
20-07-2004
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Rory Sutherland
|
28-07-2004
Stage 1 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Koen De Kort
|
28-07-2004
Stage 1 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Koen De Kort
|
01-08-2004
General Classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Koen De Kort
|
01-08-2004
General Classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Koen De Kort
|
03-08-2004
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs :
Michiel Elijzen
|
03-08-2004
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, Amateurs :
Michiel Elijzen
|
05-08-2004
Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Thomas Dekker
|
05-08-2004
Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Thomas Dekker
|
06-08-2004
Stage 3 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Theo Eltink
|
06-08-2004
Stage 3 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Theo Eltink
|
06-08-2004
General Classification Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Bernhard Kohl
|
06-08-2004
General Classification Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Bernhard Kohl
|
08-08-2004
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-08-2004
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-08-2004
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Sven Nys
|
23-08-2004
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Sven Nys
|
26-08-2004
Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell :
Kai Reus
|
26-08-2004
Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell :
Kai Reus
|
29-08-2004
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Thomas Dekker
|
29-08-2004
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Koen De Kort
|
29-08-2004
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Thomas Dekker
|
29-08-2004
Brussel/Bruxelles (a):
Koen De Kort
|
02-09-2004
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Thomas Dekker
|
02-09-2004
Stage 1 Tour de l'Avenir :
Thomas Dekker
|
10-09-2004
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Theo Eltink
|
10-09-2004
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Theo Eltink
|
12-09-2004
General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
12-09-2004
General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
16-09-2004
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Thomas Dekker
|
16-09-2004
Stage 2 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Thomas Dekker
|
22-09-2004
Aalter, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-09-2004
Aalter, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-09-2004
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-09-2004
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-10-2004
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-10-2004
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-10-2004
Fourmies, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
17-10-2004
Fourmies, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
17-10-2004
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-10-2004
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-10-2004
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
17-10-2004
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
17-10-2004
UCI Road Ranking, U23:
Thomas Dekker
|
17-10-2004
UCI Road Ranking, U23:
Thomas Dekker
|
01-11-2004
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2004
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
07-11-2004
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Lars Boom
|
07-11-2004
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Lars Boom
|
07-11-2004
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
07-11-2004
Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
11-11-2004
Niel, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
11-11-2004
Niel, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
13-11-2004
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-11-2004
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-11-2004
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-11-2004
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-11-2004
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-11-2004
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-11-2004
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-11-2004
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-12-2004
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-12-2004
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-12-2004
Milano, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-12-2004
Milano, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
12-12-2004
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
12-12-2004
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-12-2004
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-12-2004
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-12-2004
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-12-2004
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-12-2004
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-12-2004
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
30-12-2004
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
30-12-2004
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
2005 Rabobank CT:
|
01-01-2005
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-01-2005
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-01-2005
Aigle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
02-01-2005
Aigle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
08-01-2005
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
08-01-2005
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
09-01-2005
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
09-01-2005
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
09-01-2005
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
09-01-2005
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Richard Groenendaal
|
10-01-2005
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
10-01-2005
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
16-01-2005
Nommay, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
16-01-2005
Nommay, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-01-2005
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-01-2005
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
22-01-2005
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
22-01-2005
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
23-01-2005
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-01-2005
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
30-01-2005
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Sven Nys
|
30-01-2005
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Sven Nys
|
05-02-2005
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-02-2005
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-02-2005
Loulé, Elite/U23 :
Marc De Maar
|
05-02-2005
Loulé, Elite/U23 :
Marc De Maar
|
12-02-2005
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
12-02-2005
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
13-02-2005
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-02-2005
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2005
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2005
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2005
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2005
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2005
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2005
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2005
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2005
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-02-2005
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-02-2005
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-03-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
23-03-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
25-03-2005
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
25-03-2005
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
26-03-2005
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
26-03-2005
Stage 6 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
27-03-2005
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
27-03-2005
Stage 7 Tour de Normandie :
Hans Dekkers
|
27-03-2005
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
27-03-2005
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
02-04-2005
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Michiel Elijzen
|
02-04-2005
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Michiel Elijzen
|
03-04-2005
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Marc De Maar
|
03-04-2005
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Marc De Maar
|
06-04-2005
Stage 1 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Stef Clement
|
06-04-2005
Stage 1 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Stef Clement
|
07-04-2005
Wasmuel :
Kai Reus
|
07-04-2005
Wasmuel :
Kai Reus
|
08-04-2005
Stage 3 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
08-04-2005
Stage 3 Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
10-04-2005
General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
10-04-2005
General Classification Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
14-04-2005
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Hans Dekkers
|
14-04-2005
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Hans Dekkers
|
15-04-2005
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Marc De Maar
|
15-04-2005
Stage 3 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Marc De Maar
|
16-04-2005
Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Hans Dekkers
|
16-04-2005
Stage 4 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Hans Dekkers
|
17-04-2005
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Tom Veelers
|
17-04-2005
Stage 5 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Tom Veelers
|
17-04-2005
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Marc De Maar
|
17-04-2005
General Classification Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Marc De Maar
|
07-05-2005
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
07-05-2005
Prologue Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
08-05-2005
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Tom Leezer
|
08-05-2005
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Tom Leezer
|
09-05-2005
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
09-05-2005
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
14-05-2005
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Marc De Maar
|
14-05-2005
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Marc De Maar
|
15-05-2005
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
15-05-2005
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
15-05-2005
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
15-05-2005
General Classification Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
18-05-2005
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
18-05-2005
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Hans Dekkers
|
21-05-2005
Stage 8 Olympia's Tour :
Marc De Maar
|
21-05-2005
Stage 8 Olympia's Tour :
Marc De Maar
|
22-05-2005
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Stef Clement
|
22-05-2005
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Stef Clement
|
27-05-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Gironde :
Marc De Maar
|
27-05-2005
Stage 2 Tour de Gironde :
Marc De Maar
|
29-05-2005
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
29-05-2005
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
05-06-2005
Ronde van Limburg :
Thom Van Dulmen
|
05-06-2005
Ronde van Limburg :
Thom Van Dulmen
|
05-06-2005
Waver - Rijmenam :
Hans Dekkers
|
05-06-2005
Waver - Rijmenam :
Hans Dekkers
|
12-06-2005
Stage 3 GP CTT Correios de Portugal :
Hans Dekkers
|
12-06-2005
Stage 3 GP CTT Correios de Portugal :
Hans Dekkers
|
16-06-2005
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
16-06-2005
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
16-06-2005
Stage 2 Circuito Montañés :
William Walker
|
16-06-2005
Stage 2 Circuito Montañés :
William Walker
|
17-06-2005
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Kai Reus
|
17-06-2005
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Kai Reus
|
19-06-2005
Stage 5 part b Circuito Montañés :
Kai Reus
|
19-06-2005
Stage 5 part b Circuito Montañés :
Kai Reus
|
17-07-2005
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
17-07-2005
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
17-08-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Thom Van Dulmen
|
17-08-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Thom Van Dulmen
|
22-08-2005
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Sven Nys
|
22-08-2005
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Sven Nys
|
04-09-2005
Pulheim :
Frank Van Dulmen
|
04-09-2005
Pulheim :
Frank Van Dulmen
|
11-09-2005
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
11-09-2005
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
11-09-2005
General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
11-09-2005
General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
11-09-2005
Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
11-09-2005
Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
17-09-2005
Stage 2 Grand Prix de la Somme :
Lars Boom
|
17-09-2005
Stage 2 Grand Prix de la Somme :
Lars Boom
|
17-09-2005
Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
17-09-2005
Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
18-09-2005
Bétheny, Chrono :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
18-09-2005
Bétheny, Chrono :
Mathieu Heijboer
|
21-09-2005
Aalter, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-09-2005
Aalter, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-10-2005
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-10-2005
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-10-2005
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-10-2005
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-10-2005
Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-10-2005
Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-10-2005
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-10-2005
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
25-10-2005
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
25-10-2005
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
29-10-2005
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-10-2005
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2005
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2005
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-11-2005
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-11-2005
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-11-2005
Niel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-11-2005
Niel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-11-2005
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-11-2005
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-11-2005
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-11-2005
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-11-2005
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-11-2005
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-11-2005
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-11-2005
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-11-2005
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
27-11-2005
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
04-12-2005
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-12-2005
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-12-2005
Milano, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-12-2005
Milano, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-12-2005
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
10-12-2005
Amersfoort, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
11-12-2005
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
11-12-2005
Veldhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
18-12-2005
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
18-12-2005
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
25-12-2005
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
25-12-2005
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
26-12-2005
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-12-2005
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-12-2005
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-12-2005
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-12-2005
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
29-12-2005
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
31-12-2005
Hooglede, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
31-12-2005
Hooglede, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
2006 Rabobank CT:
|
01-01-2006
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
01-01-2006
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
02-01-2006
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-01-2006
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-01-2006
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
04-01-2006
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
07-01-2006
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
07-01-2006
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
08-01-2006
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
08-01-2006
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
08-01-2006
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Gerben De Knegt
|
08-01-2006
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Gerben De Knegt
|
09-01-2006
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
09-01-2006
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
11-01-2006
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-01-2006
Antwerpen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-01-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
William Walker
|
14-01-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia:
William Walker
|
14-01-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
William Walker
|
14-01-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
William Walker
|
15-01-2006
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a):
Sven Nys
|
15-01-2006
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a):
Sven Nys
|
21-01-2006
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
21-01-2006
Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
22-01-2006
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
22-01-2006
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
04-02-2006
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-02-2006
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-02-2006
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-02-2006
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-02-2006
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-02-2006
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
12-02-2006
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
12-02-2006
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2006
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2006
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2006
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2006
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2006
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2006
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2006
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
19-02-2006
Oostmalle, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
27-02-2006
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-02-2006
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-03-2006
Stage 3 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Lars Boom
|
11-03-2006
Stage 3 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Lars Boom
|
12-03-2006
General Classification Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Lars Boom
|
12-03-2006
General Classification Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Lars Boom
|
20-03-2006
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
20-03-2006
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
22-03-2006
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Martijn Maaskant
|
22-03-2006
Stage 3 Tour de Normandie :
Martijn Maaskant
|
23-03-2006
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Jos Van Emden
|
23-03-2006
Stage 4 Tour de Normandie :
Jos Van Emden
|
24-03-2006
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
24-03-2006
Stage 5 Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
26-03-2006
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
26-03-2006
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Kai Reus
|
31-03-2006
Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Huub Duyn
|
31-03-2006
Stage 1 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Huub Duyn
|
01-04-2006
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
01-04-2006
Stage 2 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
01-04-2006
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
01-04-2006
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
02-04-2006
Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
02-04-2006
Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
02-04-2006
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
02-04-2006
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
05-04-2006
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
05-04-2006
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
07-04-2006
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Robert Gesink
|
07-04-2006
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Robert Gesink
|
09-04-2006
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Robert Gesink
|
09-04-2006
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda :
Robert Gesink
|
12-04-2006
Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Jos Van Emden
|
12-04-2006
Stage 1 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Jos Van Emden
|
23-04-2006
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Kai Reus
|
23-04-2006
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Kai Reus
|
01-05-2006
Liège, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
01-05-2006
Liège, U23 :
Kai Reus
|
07-05-2006
Veldhoven :
Evgueni Popov
|
07-05-2006
Veldhoven :
Evgueni Popov
|
11-05-2006
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
11-05-2006
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Dimitry Kozonchuk
|
12-05-2006
Stage 3 part a Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
12-05-2006
Stage 3 part a Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
13-05-2006
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Rick Flens
|
13-05-2006
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Rick Flens
|
18-05-2006
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
18-05-2006
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
19-05-2006
Stage 6 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
19-05-2006
Stage 6 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
21-05-2006
Stage 8 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
21-05-2006
Stage 8 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
21-05-2006
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
21-05-2006
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Tom Veelers
|
28-05-2006
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tom Veelers
|
28-05-2006
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tom Veelers
|
19-06-2006
Stage 6 Circuito Montañés :
Robert Gesink
|
19-06-2006
Stage 6 Circuito Montañés :
Robert Gesink
|
20-06-2006
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Robert Gesink
|
20-06-2006
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Robert Gesink
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Kai Reus
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Kai Reus
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Kai Reus
|
24-06-2006
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Kai Reus
|
27-07-2006
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Thom Van Dulmen
|
27-07-2006
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Thom Van Dulmen
|
28-07-2006
Stage 3 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Rick Flens
|
28-07-2006
Stage 3 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Rick Flens
|
29-07-2006
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Huub Duyn
|
29-07-2006
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Huub Duyn
|
30-07-2006
Points classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Huub Duyn
|
30-07-2006
Points classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Huub Duyn
|
23-08-2006
Prologue GP Guillaume Tell :
Jos Van Emden
|
23-08-2006
Prologue GP Guillaume Tell :
Jos Van Emden
|
24-08-2006
Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell :
Jos Van Emden
|
24-08-2006
Stage 1 GP Guillaume Tell :
Jos Van Emden
|
25-08-2006
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Rick Flens
|
25-08-2006
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Rick Flens
|
27-08-2006
Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
27-08-2006
Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
01-09-2006
Stage 1 Roserittet DNV GP :
Jos Van Emden
|
01-09-2006
Stage 1 Roserittet DNV GP :
Jos Van Emden
|
02-09-2006
Stage 2 Roserittet DNV GP :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
02-09-2006
Stage 2 Roserittet DNV GP :
Tom Stamsnijder
|
03-09-2006
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Sven Nys
|
03-09-2006
Langdorp, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 :
Sven Nys
|
03-09-2006
Stage 3 Roserittet DNV GP :
Martijn Maaskant
|
03-09-2006
Stage 3 Roserittet DNV GP :
Martijn Maaskant
|
03-09-2006
General Classification Roserittet DNV GP :
Jos Van Emden
|
03-09-2006
General Classification Roserittet DNV GP :
Jos Van Emden
|
09-09-2006
Stage 1 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Huub Duyn
|
09-09-2006
Stage 1 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Huub Duyn
|
10-09-2006
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
10-09-2006
Dudzele, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
10-09-2006
General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Jos Van Emden
|
10-09-2006
General Classification Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Jos Van Emden
|
10-09-2006
Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Jos Van Emden
|
10-09-2006
Stage 2 Triptyque des Barrages, U23 :
Jos Van Emden
|
16-09-2006
Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme :
Rick Flens
|
16-09-2006
Stage 3 Grand Prix de la Somme :
Rick Flens
|
17-09-2006
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-09-2006
Erpe-Mere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-09-2006
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
23-09-2006
Eernegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
01-10-2006
Aigle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-10-2006
Aigle, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
07-10-2006
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
07-10-2006
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-10-2006
Paris - Tours, U23 :
Huub Duyn
|
08-10-2006
Paris - Tours, U23 :
Huub Duyn
|
14-10-2006
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-10-2006
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
15-10-2006
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
15-10-2006
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-10-2006
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-10-2006
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-10-2006
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-10-2006
Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2006
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2006
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-11-2006
Knokke-Heist, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
02-11-2006
Knokke-Heist, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
05-11-2006
Vossem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-11-2006
Vossem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
12-11-2006
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
12-11-2006
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-11-2006
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
18-11-2006
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
19-11-2006
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-11-2006
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
25-11-2006
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
25-11-2006
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-11-2006
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-11-2006
Gieten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-12-2006
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-12-2006
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-12-2006
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Ricardo Van Der Velde
|
03-12-2006
Tongerlo, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B:
Ricardo Van Der Velde
|
09-12-2006
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
09-12-2006
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
10-12-2006
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-12-2006
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
16-12-2006
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
16-12-2006
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-12-2006
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-12-2006
Overijse, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-12-2006
Lierop, Cyclo-cross :
Ricardo Van Der Velde
|
23-12-2006
Lierop, Cyclo-cross :
Ricardo Van Der Velde
|
23-12-2006
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-12-2006
Wachtebeke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-12-2006
Torhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
27-12-2006
Torhout, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Vanthourenhout
|
31-12-2006
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
31-12-2006
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
2007 Rabobank CT:
|
01-01-2007
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-01-2007
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-01-2007
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-01-2007
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-01-2007
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
03-01-2007
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Richard Groenendaal
|
07-01-2007
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
07-01-2007
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
08-01-2007
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
08-01-2007
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-01-2007
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
13-01-2007
Roubaix, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
14-01-2007
Nommay, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-01-2007
Nommay, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-01-2007
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-01-2007
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-01-2007
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-01-2007
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
21-01-2007
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
21-01-2007
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Lars Boom
|
27-01-2007
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Lars Boom
|
27-01-2007
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23:
Lars Boom
|
31-01-2007
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
31-01-2007
Maldegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-02-2007
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-02-2007
Lille, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-02-2007
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-02-2007
Hoogstraten, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-02-2007
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
10-02-2007
Eeklo, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-02-2007
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
11-02-2007
Heerlen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
17-02-2007
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
17-02-2007
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
17-02-2007
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-02-2007
Vorselaar, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2007
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2007
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2007
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-02-2007
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2007
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
20-02-2007
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-03-2007
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Lars Boom
|
26-03-2007
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Lars Boom
|
01-04-2007
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Martijn Maaskant
|
01-04-2007
General Classification Tour de Normandie :
Martijn Maaskant
|
08-04-2007
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Leezer
|
08-04-2007
Stage 2 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Leezer
|
09-04-2007
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Leezer
|
09-04-2007
General Classification Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Tom Leezer
|
14-04-2007
Ronde van Drenthe :
Martijn Maaskant
|
14-04-2007
Ronde van Drenthe :
Martijn Maaskant
|
25-04-2007
Prologue Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
25-04-2007
Prologue Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
30-04-2007
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
30-04-2007
Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
01-05-2007
General Classification Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
01-05-2007
General Classification Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
06-05-2007
Veldhoven :
Lars Boom
|
06-05-2007
Veldhoven :
Lars Boom
|
12-05-2007
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
12-05-2007
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
12-05-2007
Stage 2 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Martijn Keizer
|
12-05-2007
Stage 2 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Martijn Keizer
|
13-05-2007
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Martijn Maaskant
|
13-05-2007
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Martijn Maaskant
|
13-05-2007
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Martijn Keizer
|
13-05-2007
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Martijn Keizer
|
14-05-2007
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Leezer
|
14-05-2007
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Tom Leezer
|
16-05-2007
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
16-05-2007
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
17-05-2007
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
17-05-2007
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
17-05-2007
Stage 6 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
17-05-2007
Stage 6 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
20-05-2007
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Berkhout
|
20-05-2007
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Berkhout
|
26-05-2007
Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine :
Martijn Maaskant
|
26-05-2007
Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine :
Martijn Maaskant
|
03-06-2007
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Tom Leezer
|
03-06-2007
Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra :
Tom Leezer
|
10-06-2007
General Classification OZ Wielerweekend :
Tom Veelers
|
10-06-2007
General Classification OZ Wielerweekend :
Tom Veelers
|
15-06-2007
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Martijn Maaskant
|
15-06-2007
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Martijn Maaskant
|
18-06-2007
Stage 6 Circuito Montañés :
Bauke Mollema
|
18-06-2007
Stage 6 Circuito Montañés :
Bauke Mollema
|
19-06-2007
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Bauke Mollema
|
19-06-2007
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Bauke Mollema
|
21-06-2007
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Tom Veelers
|
21-06-2007
Prologue Boucles de la Mayenne :
Tom Veelers
|
27-06-2007
Oetingen :
Sven Nys
|
27-06-2007
Oetingen :
Sven Nys
|
30-06-2007
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Tom Leezer
|
30-06-2007
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Tom Leezer
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands:
Martijn Maaskant
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, The Netherlands:
Martijn Maaskant
|
22-07-2007
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
22-07-2007
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Jos Van Emden
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Dennis Van Winden
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Thom Van Dulmen
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Tom Leezer
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Thom Van Dulmen
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Martijn Maaskant
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Tom Leezer
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Martijn Maaskant
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Jos Van Emden
|
31-07-2007
Prologue Tour Alsace :
Dennis Van Winden
|
15-08-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
15-08-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
15-09-2007
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Bauke Mollema
|
15-09-2007
General Classification Tour de l'Avenir :
Bauke Mollema
|
23-09-2007
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
23-09-2007
Neerpelt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-09-2007
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Lars Boom
|
26-09-2007
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Lars Boom
|
29-09-2007
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-09-2007
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
03-10-2007
Münster (a):
Jos Van Emden
|
03-10-2007
Münster (a):
Jos Van Emden
|
13-10-2007
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-10-2007
Dottignies, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-10-2007
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
14-10-2007
Ruddervoorde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-10-2007
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
27-10-2007
Tabor, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2007
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-11-2007
Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-11-2007
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
04-11-2007
Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
11-11-2007
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
11-11-2007
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
17-11-2007
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-11-2007
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-11-2007
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
18-11-2007
Gavere, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
24-11-2007
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
24-11-2007
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-12-2007
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
02-12-2007
Igorre, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-12-2007
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
06-12-2007
Asteasu, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
09-12-2007
Eerde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
09-12-2007
Eerde, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
15-12-2007
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
15-12-2007
Essen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
22-12-2007
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
22-12-2007
Huijbergen, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
23-12-2007
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
23-12-2007
Zeddam, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
26-12-2007
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
26-12-2007
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
28-12-2007
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
28-12-2007
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
28-12-2007
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Boy Van Poppel
|
28-12-2007
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross, U23 :
Boy Van Poppel
|
29-12-2007
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
29-12-2007
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
30-12-2007
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
30-12-2007
Diegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
2008 Rabobank CT:
|
01-01-2008
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
01-01-2008
Baal, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
05-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
05-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
06-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
06-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium:
Sven Nys
|
06-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
06-01-2008
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
07-01-2008
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
07-01-2008
Otegem, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
09-01-2008
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
09-01-2008
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
13-01-2008
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a):
Lars Boom
|
13-01-2008
Liévin, Cyclo-cross (a):
Lars Boom
|
20-01-2008
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
20-01-2008
Hoogerheide, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
27-01-2008
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Lars Boom
|
27-01-2008
World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Lars Boom
|
31-01-2008
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
31-01-2008
Hasselt, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
16-02-2008
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
16-02-2008
General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross:
Sven Nys
|
17-02-2008
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
17-02-2008
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee - Sprint, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
17-02-2008
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
17-02-2008
General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2008
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
19-02-2008
UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross :
Sven Nys
|
30-03-2008
Stage 8 Tour de Normandie :
Jos Van Emden
|
30-03-2008
Stage 8 Tour de Normandie :
Jos Van Emden
|
12-04-2008
Ronde van Drenthe :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
12-04-2008
Ronde van Drenthe :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
17-04-2008
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
17-04-2008
Stage 1 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
25-04-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
25-04-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
26-04-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
26-04-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
27-04-2008
Stage 2 Giro delle Regioni :
Dennis Van Winden
|
27-04-2008
Stage 2 Giro delle Regioni :
Dennis Van Winden
|
27-04-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
27-04-2008
Stage 3 Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
30-04-2008
Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
30-04-2008
Stage 6 Tour de Bretagne :
Lars Boom
|
01-05-2008
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
01-05-2008
Stage 1 Flèche du Sud :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
09-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Dennis Van Winden
|
09-05-2008
Stage 1 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Dennis Van Winden
|
10-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Dennis Van Winden
|
10-05-2008
Stage 2 Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Dennis Van Winden
|
11-05-2008
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Dennis Van Winden
|
11-05-2008
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Dennis Van Winden
|
18-05-2008
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
18-05-2008
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
20-05-2008
Stage 3 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
20-05-2008
Stage 3 Olympia's Tour :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
23-05-2008
Stage 7 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
23-05-2008
Stage 7 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
24-05-2008
Stage 8 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
24-05-2008
Stage 8 Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
25-05-2008
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
25-05-2008
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Lars Boom
|
01-06-2008
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
01-06-2008
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
04-06-2008
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Marcel Beima
|
04-06-2008
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Marcel Beima
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Lars Boom
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part b Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Lars Boom
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Marcel Beima
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Boy Van Poppel
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Joeri Adams
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Joeri Adams
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Thomas Rabou
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Boy Van Poppel
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Lars Boom
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Marcel Beima
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Thomas Rabou
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Lars Boom
|
06-06-2008
Stage 5 part a Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
07-06-2008
General Classification Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Lars Boom
|
07-06-2008
General Classification Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida :
Lars Boom
|
11-06-2008
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Lars Boom
|
11-06-2008
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Lars Boom
|
13-06-2008
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Michel Kreder
|
13-06-2008
Stage 3 Circuito Montañés :
Michel Kreder
|
15-06-2008
Stage 5 part b Circuito Montañés :
Lars Boom
|
15-06-2008
Stage 5 part b Circuito Montañés :
Lars Boom
|
17-06-2008
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Lars Boom
|
17-06-2008
Stage 7 Circuito Montañés :
Lars Boom
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
30-07-2008
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Michel Kreder
|
30-07-2008
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Michel Kreder
|
08-08-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Lars Boom
|
08-08-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Lars Boom
|
09-08-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Jos Van Emden
|
09-08-2008
Stage 5 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Jos Van Emden
|
17-08-2008
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
17-08-2008
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
23-08-2008
Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
23-08-2008
Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
24-08-2008
Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
24-08-2008
Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
07-09-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
07-09-2008
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Coen Vermeltfoort
|
09-09-2008
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ricardo Van Der Velde
|
09-09-2008
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Ricardo Van Der Velde
|
12-09-2008
Stage 5 Tour of Missouri :
Boy Van Poppel
|
12-09-2008
Stage 5 Tour of Missouri :
Boy Van Poppel
|
14-09-2008
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
14-09-2008
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
27-09-2008
Tienen :
Thomas Rabou
|
27-09-2008
Tienen :
Thomas Rabou
|
04-10-2008
Stage 2 Girona :
Thomas Rabou
|
04-10-2008
Stage 2 Girona :
Thomas Rabou
|
04-10-2008
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Thomas Berkhout
|
04-10-2008
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Thomas Berkhout
|
05-10-2008
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
05-10-2008
Schmerikon, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
09-11-2008
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
09-11-2008
Pijnacker, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
11-11-2008
Niel, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
11-11-2008
Niel, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
07-12-2008
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross :
Boy Van Poppel
|
07-12-2008
Moergestel, Cyclo-cross :
Boy Van Poppel
|
21-12-2008
Nommay, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
21-12-2008
Nommay, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
2009 Rabobank CT:
|
10-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
10-01-2009
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, The Netherlands:
Boy Van Poppel
|
15-02-2009
Prémio de Abertura :
Theo Bos
|
15-02-2009
Prémio de Abertura :
Theo Bos
|
12-03-2009
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Dennis Van Winden
|
12-03-2009
Prologue Jadranska Magistrala :
Dennis Van Winden
|
15-03-2009
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
15-03-2009
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
15-03-2009
Nienburg :
Martijn Keizer
|
15-03-2009
Nienburg :
Martijn Keizer
|
25-03-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Boy Van Poppel
|
25-03-2009
Stage 2 Tour de Normandie :
Boy Van Poppel
|
25-04-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Dennis Van Winden
|
25-04-2009
Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne :
Dennis Van Winden
|
26-04-2009
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Theo Bos
|
26-04-2009
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Theo Bos
|
09-05-2009
Assen :
Michel Kreder
|
09-05-2009
Assen :
Michel Kreder
|
10-05-2009
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
10-05-2009
General Classification Tour du Haut Anjou, U23 :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
10-05-2009
Veldhoven :
Theo Bos
|
10-05-2009
Veldhoven :
Theo Bos
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Dennis Van Winden
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Mats Boeve
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Mats Boeve
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Boy Van Poppel
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Berkhout
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Thomas Berkhout
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Maurice Vrijmoed
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Boy Van Poppel
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Maurice Vrijmoed
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Dennis Van Winden
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
19-05-2009
Prologue Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
20-05-2009
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
20-05-2009
Stage 1 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
21-05-2009
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
21-05-2009
Stage 2 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine :
Michel Kreder
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Circuit de Lorraine :
Michel Kreder
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
23-05-2009
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Theo Bos
|
24-05-2009
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
24-05-2009
Stage 5 Olympia's Tour :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Olympia's Tour :
Jetse Bol
|
03-06-2009
Harderwijk :
Jetse Bol
|
03-06-2009
Harderwijk :
Jetse Bol
|
10-06-2009
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Michel Kreder
|
10-06-2009
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Michel Kreder
|
16-06-2009
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
16-06-2009
General Classification Circuito Montañés :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
27-06-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Steven Kruijswijk
|
27-06-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Steven Kruijswijk
|
05-08-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Dennis Van Winden
|
05-08-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Dennis Van Winden
|
06-08-2009
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
06-08-2009
Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Leon :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
27-08-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Dennis Van Winden
|
27-08-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, The Netherlands:
Dennis Van Winden
|
13-09-2009
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Dennis Van Winden
|
13-09-2009
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Dennis Van Winden
|
26-09-2009
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
26-09-2009
Harderwijk, Cyclo-cross :
Bart Aernouts
|
08-12-2009
Faè, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
08-12-2009
Faè, Cyclo-cross :
Gerben De Knegt
|
2010 Rabobank:
|
02-01-2010
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
02-01-2010
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Graeme Brown
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
06-02-2010
Stage 2 Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
06-02-2010
Stage 2 Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
08-02-2010
Cala Millor :
Óscar Freire
|
08-02-2010
Cala Millor :
Óscar Freire
|
08-02-2010
General Classification Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
08-02-2010
General Classification Perth, Criterium (a):
Graeme Brown
|
22-02-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
22-02-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
23-02-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
23-02-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
07-03-2010
Prologue Paris - Nice :
Lars Boom
|
07-03-2010
Prologue Paris - Nice :
Lars Boom
|
20-03-2010
Milano - San Remo :
Óscar Freire
|
20-03-2010
Milano - San Remo :
Óscar Freire
|
11-06-2010
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
11-06-2010
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
16-06-2010
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
16-06-2010
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
17-06-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Gesink
|
17-06-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Robert Gesink
|
23-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
23-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
08-07-2010
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Nick Nuyens
|
08-07-2010
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Nick Nuyens
|
10-07-2010
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Joost Posthuma
|
10-07-2010
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Joost Posthuma
|
11-07-2010
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Graeme Brown
|
11-07-2010
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Graeme Brown
|
26-07-2010
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
26-07-2010
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
27-07-2010
Stiphout :
Robert Gesink
|
27-07-2010
Stiphout :
Robert Gesink
|
29-07-2010
Wateringen :
Koos Moerenhout
|
29-07-2010
Wateringen :
Koos Moerenhout
|
05-08-2010
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
05-08-2010
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
06-08-2010
Maarheeze :
Lars Boom
|
06-08-2010
Maarheeze :
Lars Boom
|
06-08-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Bauke Mollema
|
06-08-2010
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Bauke Mollema
|
08-08-2010
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
08-08-2010
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Koos Moerenhout
|
20-08-2010
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Koos Moerenhout
|
20-08-2010
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Koos Moerenhout
|
05-09-2010
Leuven :
Lars Boom
|
05-09-2010
Leuven :
Lars Boom
|
12-09-2010
Montréal (d):
Robert Gesink
|
12-09-2010
Montréal (d):
Robert Gesink
|
15-09-2010
GP de Wallonie :
Paul Martens
|
15-09-2010
GP de Wallonie :
Paul Martens
|
09-10-2010
Bologna :
Robert Gesink
|
09-10-2010
Bologna :
Robert Gesink
|
10-10-2010
Paris - Tours :
Óscar Freire
|
10-10-2010
Paris - Tours :
Óscar Freire
|
05-12-2010
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
05-12-2010
Leudelange, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
26-12-2010
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
26-12-2010
Zolder, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Boom
|
2011 Rabobank:
|
03-01-2011
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Michael Matthews
|
03-01-2011
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Michael Matthews
|
09-01-2011
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
09-01-2011
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
20-01-2011
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
20-01-2011
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Michael Matthews
|
06-02-2011
Prologue Tour of Qatar :
Lars Boom
|
06-02-2011
Prologue Tour of Qatar :
Lars Boom
|
15-02-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
15-02-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
17-02-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
17-02-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Theo Bos
|
18-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
18-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
19-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
19-02-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
20-02-2011
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
20-02-2011
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Robert Gesink
|
23-02-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
23-02-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
24-02-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
24-02-2011
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Óscar Freire
|
26-02-2011
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
26-02-2011
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
04-03-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Michael Matthews
|
04-03-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia :
Michael Matthews
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Rick Flens
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Bram Tankink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Robert Gesink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Rick Flens
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Bram Tankink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lars Boom
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Maarten Wynants
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Robert Gesink
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Lars Boom
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Maarten Wynants
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Óscar Freire
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tom Leezer
|
09-03-2011
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tom Leezer
|
25-04-2011
Köln (a):
Michael Matthews
|
25-04-2011
Köln (a):
Michael Matthews
|
01-05-2011
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
01-05-2011
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
11-05-2011
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Pieter Weening
|
11-05-2011
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Pieter Weening
|
03-06-2011
Hengelo, Criterium :
Pieter Weening
|
03-06-2011
Hengelo, Criterium :
Pieter Weening
|
05-06-2011
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lars Boom
|
05-06-2011
Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lars Boom
|
05-06-2011
Spijkenisse (b):
Theo Bos
|
05-06-2011
Spijkenisse (b):
Theo Bos
|
10-06-2011
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
10-06-2011
Prologue Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Jos Van Emden
|
16-06-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
16-06-2011
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
10-07-2011
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
10-07-2011
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
25-07-2011
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
25-07-2011
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
31-07-2011
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
31-07-2011
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
07-08-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Denmark :
Theo Bos
|
07-08-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Denmark :
Theo Bos
|
09-08-2011
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
09-08-2011
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
19-08-2011
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
19-08-2011
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
31-08-2011
Geraardsbergen :
Jos Van Emden
|
31-08-2011
Geraardsbergen :
Jos Van Emden
|
11-09-2011
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
11-09-2011
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
13-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
13-09-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
16-09-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
16-09-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
18-09-2011
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
18-09-2011
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
26-11-2011
Las Rozas :
Carlos Barredo
|
26-11-2011
Las Rozas :
Carlos Barredo
|
27-11-2011
Stage 2 Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
27-11-2011
Stage 2 Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
2012 Rabobank:
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
08-01-2012
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands:
Lars Boom
|
26-02-2012
Almería :
Michael Matthews
|
26-02-2012
Almería :
Michael Matthews
|
09-03-2012
Dwars door Drenthe :
Theo Bos
|
09-03-2012
Dwars door Drenthe :
Theo Bos
|
09-03-2012
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Luis León Sánchez
|
09-03-2012
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Luis León Sánchez
|
14-04-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Luis León Sánchez
|
14-04-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Luis León Sánchez
|
22-04-2012
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
22-04-2012
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
25-04-2012
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
25-04-2012
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
27-04-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
27-04-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
28-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
28-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Luis León Sánchez
|
29-04-2012
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
29-04-2012
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Theo Bos
|
19-05-2012
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
19-05-2012
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
20-05-2012
General Classification Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
20-05-2012
General Classification Tour of California :
Robert Gesink
|
16-06-2012
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2012
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
22-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Spain:
Luis León Sánchez
|
05-07-2012
Melle :
Lars Boom
|
05-07-2012
Melle :
Lars Boom
|
15-07-2012
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
15-07-2012
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Luis León Sánchez
|
25-07-2012
Chaam, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-07-2012
Chaam, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
26-07-2012
Wateringen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
26-07-2012
Wateringen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
01-08-2012
Maastricht :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
01-08-2012
Maastricht :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
03-08-2012
Maarheeze :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
03-08-2012
Maarheeze :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
03-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Matti Breschel
|
03-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Matti Breschel
|
04-08-2012
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Paul Martens
|
04-08-2012
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Paul Martens
|
05-08-2012
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Luis León Sánchez
|
05-08-2012
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Luis León Sánchez
|
07-08-2012
Emmen :
Luis León Sánchez
|
07-08-2012
Emmen :
Luis León Sánchez
|
08-08-2012
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Theo Bos
|
08-08-2012
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Theo Bos
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Michael Matthews
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Michael Matthews
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
14-08-2012
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Luis León Sánchez
|
14-08-2012
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Luis León Sánchez
|
17-08-2012
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
17-08-2012
Veenendaal :
Theo Bos
|
31-08-2012
Almelo, Criterium :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
31-08-2012
Almelo, Criterium :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
01-09-2012
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
01-09-2012
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
05-09-2012
Aartselaar :
Theo Bos
|
05-09-2012
Aartselaar :
Theo Bos
|
08-12-2012
Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
08-12-2012
Cronulla, Criterium :
Michael Matthews
|
2013 Belkin Pro Cycling Team:
|
24-01-2013
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
24-01-2013
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
27-01-2013
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
27-01-2013
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
07-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Lars Boom
|
07-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen :
Lars Boom
|
14-02-2013
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Paul Martens
|
14-02-2013
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Paul Martens
|
15-02-2013
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Theo Bos
|
15-02-2013
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
Theo Bos
|
17-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Lars Boom
|
17-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Lars Boom
|
21-02-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
21-02-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
22-02-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
24-02-2013
Almería :
Mark Renshaw
|
24-02-2013
Almería :
Mark Renshaw
|
26-02-2013
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Tom Leezer
|
26-02-2013
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
Tom Leezer
|
23-03-2013
Stage 1 Critérium International :
Theo Bos
|
23-03-2013
Stage 1 Critérium International :
Theo Bos
|
17-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Theo Bos
|
17-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Theo Bos
|
26-05-2013
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Luis León Sánchez
|
26-05-2013
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Luis León Sánchez
|
02-06-2013
Verrebroek :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
02-06-2013
Verrebroek :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
09-06-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Bauke Mollema
|
09-06-2013
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Bauke Mollema
|
12-06-2013
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Robert Wagner
|
12-06-2013
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Robert Wagner
|
13-06-2013
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Theo Bos
|
13-06-2013
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Theo Bos
|
15-06-2013
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
15-06-2013
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Lars Boom
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Paul Martens
|
16-06-2013
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Paul Martens
|
22-07-2013
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
22-07-2013
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bauke Mollema
|
26-07-2013
Heerlen :
Lars Boom
|
26-07-2013
Heerlen :
Lars Boom
|
26-07-2013
Sandefjord :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
26-07-2013
Sandefjord :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
27-07-2013
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
27-07-2013
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
30-07-2013
Surhuisterveen :
Bauke Mollema
|
30-07-2013
Surhuisterveen :
Bauke Mollema
|
03-08-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
03-08-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
04-08-2013
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
04-08-2013
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Wilco Kelderman
|
04-08-2013
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Lars Boom
|
04-08-2013
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Lars Boom
|
12-08-2013
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
12-08-2013
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Mark Renshaw
|
12-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Luis León Sánchez
|
12-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Luis León Sánchez
|
18-08-2013
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
18-08-2013
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
27-08-2013
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Tom Leezer
|
27-08-2013
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Tom Leezer
|
31-08-2013
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
31-08-2013
Stage 2 World Ports Classic :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
11-09-2013
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
11-09-2013
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Bauke Mollema
|
13-09-2013
Québec (b):
Robert Gesink
|
13-09-2013
Québec (b):
Robert Gesink
|
21-09-2013
Kampenhout :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
21-09-2013
Kampenhout :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
03-10-2013
Münster (a):
Jos Van Emden
|
03-10-2013
Münster (a):
Jos Van Emden
|
20-10-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-10-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
21-10-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
21-10-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
22-10-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
22-10-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
23-10-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
23-10-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
24-10-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
24-10-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
25-10-2013
Stage 6 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
25-10-2013
Stage 6 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
26-10-2013
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
26-10-2013
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
27-10-2013
Stage 8 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
27-10-2013
Stage 8 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
28-10-2013
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
28-10-2013
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Theo Bos
|
28-10-2013
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
28-10-2013
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
2014 Belkin Pro Cycling Team:
|
01-02-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
01-02-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jack Bobridge
|
23-02-2014
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Moreno Hofland
|
23-02-2014
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Moreno Hofland
|
28-02-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
28-02-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
05-03-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
05-03-2014
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
06-03-2014
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
06-03-2014
Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2014
Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2014
Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi :
Theo Bos
|
10-03-2014
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Moreno Hofland
|
10-03-2014
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Moreno Hofland
|
29-03-2014
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
29-03-2014
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
30-03-2014
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
30-03-2014
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Stef Clement
|
05-04-2014
Hel van het Mergelland :
Moreno Hofland
|
05-04-2014
Hel van het Mergelland :
Moreno Hofland
|
23-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
23-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
24-05-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Bauke Mollema
|
24-05-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Bauke Mollema
|
25-05-2014
General Classification World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
25-05-2014
General Classification World Ports Classic :
Theo Bos
|
01-06-2014
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Paul Martens
|
01-06-2014
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Paul Martens
|
07-06-2014
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Theo Bos
|
07-06-2014
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Theo Bos
|
09-07-2014
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Lars Boom
|
09-07-2014
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Lars Boom
|
24-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Jack Bobridge
|
24-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Jack Bobridge
|
25-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit:
Jack Bobridge
|
25-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit:
Jack Bobridge
|
28-07-2014
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
28-07-2014
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
03-08-2014
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
03-08-2014
Tiel :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
04-08-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
04-08-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
05-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Theo Bos
|
05-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Theo Bos
|
06-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
06-08-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Moreno Hofland
|
07-08-2014
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
07-08-2014
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
07-08-2014
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
07-08-2014
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Lars Boom
|
12-08-2014
Emmen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
12-08-2014
Emmen :
Laurens Ten Dam
|
14-08-2014
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
14-08-2014
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Lars Petter Nordhaug
|
17-08-2014
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
17-08-2014
General Classification Arctic Race of Norway :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
05-09-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
05-09-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
06-09-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Theo Bos
|
06-09-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Theo Bos
|
04-10-2014
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Theo Bos
|
04-10-2014
Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Theo Bos
|
20-10-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-10-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Hainan :
Moreno Hofland
|
31-12-2014
Burnie, Criterium :
Jack Bobridge
|
31-12-2014
Burnie, Criterium :
Jack Bobridge
|
2015 Team LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
02-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire :
Moreno Hofland
|
02-05-2015
Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-06-2015
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Moreno Hofland
|
20-06-2015
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Moreno Hofland
|
24-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Wilco Kelderman
|
24-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Wilco Kelderman
|
23-07-2015
Ninove :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
23-07-2015
Ninove :
Maarten Tjallingii
|
27-07-2015
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Mike Teunissen
|
27-07-2015
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Mike Teunissen
|
29-07-2015
Chaam, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
29-07-2015
Chaam, Criterium :
Robert Gesink
|
07-08-2015
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Steven Lammertink
|
07-08-2015
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Steven Lammertink
|
09-08-2015
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
09-08-2015
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
11-08-2015
Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Mike Teunissen
|
11-08-2015
Prologue Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Mike Teunissen
|
13-08-2015
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
13-08-2015
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
28-08-2015
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
28-08-2015
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Bert-Jan Lindeman
|
20-12-2015
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|
20-12-2015
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|
2016 Team LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
05-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-02-2016
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2016
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2016
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-04-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-04-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-05-2016
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
15-05-2016
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
04-06-2016
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
04-06-2016
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Primož Roglic
|
10-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Primož Roglic
|
12-06-2016
Köln (a):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-06-2016
Köln (a):
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2016
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
15-06-2016
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
17-06-2016
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-06-2016
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-06-2016
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
18-06-2016
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
19-06-2016
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
19-06-2016
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
28-07-2016
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
28-07-2016
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
30-07-2016
Gera, Derny:
Robert Wagner
|
30-07-2016
Gera, Derny:
Robert Wagner
|
31-07-2016
Tiel :
Wilco Kelderman
|
31-07-2016
Tiel :
Wilco Kelderman
|
05-08-2016
Maarheeze :
Wilco Kelderman
|
05-08-2016
Maarheeze :
Wilco Kelderman
|
19-08-2016
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-08-2016
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
24-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
26-08-2016
Almelo, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
26-08-2016
Almelo, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-09-2016
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Robert Gesink
|
03-09-2016
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Robert Gesink
|
07-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
08-09-2016
Izegem :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
08-09-2016
Izegem :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-10-2016
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-10-2016
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
2017 LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
17-02-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Victor Campenaerts
|
17-02-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-02-2017
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Primož Roglic
|
19-02-2017
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Primož Roglic
|
05-03-2017
Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem :
Jos Van Emden
|
05-03-2017
Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem :
Jos Van Emden
|
06-04-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
06-04-2017
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
08-04-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
08-04-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
28-04-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
28-04-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Yorkshire :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
30-04-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
30-04-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
12-05-2017
Nijmegen, Criterium:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-05-2017
Nijmegen, Criterium:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2017
General Classification Tour of California :
George Bennett
|
20-05-2017
General Classification Tour of California :
George Bennett
|
20-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-05-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour des Fjords :
Timo Roosen
|
25-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour des Fjords :
Timo Roosen
|
28-05-2017
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Jos Van Emden
|
28-05-2017
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Jos Van Emden
|
05-06-2017
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
05-06-2017
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
06-06-2017
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
06-06-2017
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
11-06-2017
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
11-06-2017
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Koen Bouwman
|
14-06-2017
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Primož Roglic
|
14-06-2017
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Primož Roglic
|
15-06-2017
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-06-2017
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2017
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2017
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-07-2017
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
19-07-2017
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
23-07-2017
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-07-2017
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-07-2017
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-07-2017
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-07-2017
Maarheeze :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
29-07-2017
Maarheeze :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
03-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
03-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
06-08-2017
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Primož Roglic
|
06-08-2017
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Primož Roglic
|
09-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Juan José Lobato
|
09-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Juan José Lobato
|
11-08-2017
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
11-08-2017
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Lars Boom
|
07-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
07-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
09-09-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-09-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-09-2017
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
10-09-2017
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Lars Boom
|
14-10-2017
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Timo Roosen
|
14-10-2017
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Timo Roosen
|
23-10-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-10-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
2018 LottoNL - Jumbo:
|
31-01-2018
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Danny Van Poppel
|
31-01-2018
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Danny Van Poppel
|
06-02-2018
Stage 1 Dubai Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
06-02-2018
Stage 1 Dubai Tour :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-02-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-02-2018
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-02-2018
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
25-02-2018
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2018
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
05-03-2018
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-03-2018
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
09-03-2018
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
22-03-2018
Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
05-04-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
05-04-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
07-04-2018
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Primož Roglic
|
29-04-2018
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
29-04-2018
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
09-05-2018
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Enrico Battaglin
|
09-05-2018
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Enrico Battaglin
|
16-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-05-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-05-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-05-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-06-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
16-06-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
17-06-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Slovenia :
Primož Roglic
|
19-06-2018
Halle - Ingooigem :
Danny Van Poppel
|
19-06-2018
Halle - Ingooigem :
Danny Van Poppel
|
13-07-2018
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
13-07-2018
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-07-2018
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-07-2018
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
27-07-2018
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
27-07-2018
Stage 19 Tour de France :
Primož Roglic
|
30-07-2018
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
30-07-2018
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
02-08-2018
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-08-2018
Wateringen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2018
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2018
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
08-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
08-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
09-08-2018
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-08-2018
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
11-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
12-08-2018
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Sepp Kuss
|
18-08-2018
Stage 3 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
18-08-2018
Stage 3 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Jos Van Emden
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Jos Van Emden
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
21-08-2018
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Bram Tankink
|
22-08-2018
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
22-08-2018
Veenendaal :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
31-08-2018
Almelo, Criterium :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
31-08-2018
Almelo, Criterium :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Maarten Wynants
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Primož Roglic
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Jos Van Emden
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Primož Roglic
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Neilson Powless
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Jos Van Emden
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Koen Bouwman
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Neilson Powless
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Koen Bouwman
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
06-09-2018
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Maarten Wynants
|
14-09-2018
Koolskamp :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-09-2018
Koolskamp :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
02-10-2018
Binche :
Danny Van Poppel
|
02-10-2018
Binche :
Danny Van Poppel
|
16-10-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-10-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Guangxi:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
2019 Jumbo - Visma:
|
10-02-2019
Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-02-2019
Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
23-02-2019
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tony Martin
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Koen Bouwman
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Paul Martens
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Paul Martens
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tom Leezer
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Jos Van Emden
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tom Leezer
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Tony Martin
|
24-02-2019
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Koen Bouwman
|
01-03-2019
Stage 6 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
01-03-2019
Stage 6 UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
02-03-2019
General Classification UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
02-03-2019
General Classification UAE Tour :
Primož Roglic
|
10-03-2019
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
10-03-2019
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-03-2019
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-03-2019
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
19-03-2019
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
19-03-2019
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Primož Roglic
|
27-03-2019
Driedaagse van De Panne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
27-03-2019
Driedaagse van De Panne :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
01-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
01-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
04-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
04-05-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
05-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Primož Roglic
|
11-05-2019
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
11-05-2019
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
12-05-2019
Houthalen/Helchteren (c):
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
12-05-2019
Houthalen/Helchteren (c):
Taco Van Der Hoorn
|
14-05-2019
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
14-05-2019
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-05-2019
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-05-2019
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-05-2019
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
16-05-2019
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
18-05-2019
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
18-05-2019
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
19-05-2019
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Primož Roglic
|
19-05-2019
Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
Stage 6 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
19-05-2019
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Mike Teunissen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Amund Jansen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Jonas Vingegaard
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Dylan Groenewegen
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Maarten Wynants
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Hammer Stavanger:
Mike Teunissen
|
12-06-2019
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
12-06-2019
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
13-06-2019
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
13-06-2019
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Wout Van Aert
|
19-06-2019
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
19-06-2019
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Jos Van Emden
|
20-06-2019
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-06-2019
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-06-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
20-06-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Antwan Tolhoek
|
21-06-2019
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
21-06-2019
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Amund Jansen
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Amund Jansen
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Mike Teunissen
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Ster Elektrotoer :
Mike Teunissen
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Jos Van Emden
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Wout Van Aert
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Tony Martin
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Tony Martin
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Amund Jansen
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Amund Jansen
|
06-07-2019
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
06-07-2019
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Tony Martin
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
George Bennett
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Amund Jansen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
George Bennett
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Laurens De Plus
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Tony Martin
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Amund Jansen
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Laurens De Plus
|
07-07-2019
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Mike Teunissen
|
12-07-2019
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-07-2019
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-07-2019
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
15-07-2019
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Wout Van Aert
|
29-07-2019
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
29-07-2019
Boxmeer, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
30-07-2019
Surhuisterveen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
30-07-2019
Surhuisterveen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
01-08-2019
Wateringen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
01-08-2019
Wateringen :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
02-08-2019
Heerlen :
Mike Teunissen
|
02-08-2019
Heerlen :
Mike Teunissen
|
04-08-2019
Emmen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
04-08-2019
Emmen :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
08-08-2019
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
08-08-2019
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
08-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
08-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour de Pologne :
Jonas Vingegaard
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Laurens De Plus
|
18-08-2019
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
18-08-2019
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Steven Kruijswijk
|
30-08-2019
Almelo, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
30-08-2019
Almelo, Criterium :
Mike Teunissen
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny :
Laurens De Plus
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny :
Laurens De Plus
|
03-09-2019
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
03-09-2019
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
07-09-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
08-09-2019
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
08-09-2019
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Sepp Kuss
|
09-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
09-09-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
11-09-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
15-09-2019
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
15-09-2019
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
15-09-2019
Points classification Vuelta a España :
Primož Roglic
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Jos Van Emden
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Jos Van Emden
|
22-09-2019
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Koen Bouwman
|
05-10-2019
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
05-10-2019
Bologna :
Primož Roglic
|
08-10-2019
Tre Valli Varesine :
Primož Roglic
|
08-10-2019
Tre Valli Varesine :
Primož Roglic
|
12-10-2019
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
12-10-2019
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Dylan Groenewegen
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers :
Jos Van Emden
|
20-10-2019
Chrono des Herbiers :
Jos Van Emden
|
22-10-2019
UCI Europe Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-10-2019
UCI Europe Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-10-2019
UCI World Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-10-2019
UCI World Tour:
Primož Roglic
|
22-12-2019
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|
22-12-2019
Boxtel, Cyclo-cross :
Mike Teunissen
|