2006 UC Bergamasca 1902:
|
30-04-2006
Lurago d'Erba :
Michele Magni
|
30-04-2006
Lurago d'Erba :
Michele Magni
|
24-09-2006
Almenno San Bartolomeo :
Luca Barla
|
24-09-2006
Almenno San Bartolomeo :
Luca Barla
|
2015 Team Colpack:
|
22-02-2015
Fucecchio (a):
Davide Martinelli
|
22-02-2015
Fucecchio (a):
Davide Martinelli
|
28-03-2015
Milano - Busseto :
Simone Consonni
|
28-03-2015
Milano - Busseto :
Simone Consonni
|
29-03-2015
Sovizzo :
Simone Consonni
|
29-03-2015
Sovizzo :
Simone Consonni
|
15-04-2015
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 :
Simone Consonni
|
15-04-2015
Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23 :
Simone Consonni
|
25-04-2015
Nerviano :
Davide Martinelli
|
25-04-2015
Nerviano :
Davide Martinelli
|
03-05-2015
Cremona (a):
Riccardo Minali
|
03-05-2015
Cremona (a):
Riccardo Minali
|
23-05-2015
Parma - La Spezia :
Davide Martinelli
|
23-05-2015
Parma - La Spezia :
Davide Martinelli
|
20-06-2015
Brugnera :
Francesco Lamon
|
20-06-2015
Brugnera :
Francesco Lamon
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race :
Simone Consonni
|
28-06-2015
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race :
Simone Consonni
|
25-07-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Davide Martinelli
|
25-07-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Davide Martinelli
|
26-07-2015
Bassano - Monte Grappa :
Giulio Ciccone
|
26-07-2015
Bassano - Monte Grappa :
Giulio Ciccone
|
01-08-2015
Felino :
Simone Consonni
|
01-08-2015
Felino :
Simone Consonni
|
03-10-2015
Oggiono :
Fausto Masnada
|
03-10-2015
Oggiono :
Fausto Masnada
|
2019 Colpack - Ambrogio - Superpack:
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy:
Jakob Dorigoni
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy:
Jakob Dorigoni
|
02-03-2019
San Michele di Piave :
Giulio Masotto
|
02-03-2019
San Michele di Piave :
Giulio Masotto
|
21-04-2019
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
21-04-2019
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
24-05-2019
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
24-05-2019
Stage 2 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
25-05-2019
Stage 3 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
25-05-2019
Stage 3 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Andrea Bagioli
|
01-06-2019
Pescara, Elite/U23 :
Andrea Toniatti
|
01-06-2019
Pescara, Elite/U23 :
Andrea Toniatti
|
15-06-2019
Brugnera :
Nicolas Gómez
|
15-06-2019
Brugnera :
Nicolas Gómez
|
21-07-2019
Stage 5 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Andrea Bagioli
|
21-07-2019
Stage 5 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Andrea Bagioli
|
08-09-2019
Breganze :
Filippo Rocchetti
|
08-09-2019
Breganze :
Filippo Rocchetti
|
06-10-2019
Oggiono :
Andrea Bagioli
|
06-10-2019
Oggiono :
Andrea Bagioli
|
19-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie :
Jalel Duranti
|
19-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie :
Jalel Duranti
|
23-10-2019
Stage 6 part b Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie :
Jalel Duranti
|
23-10-2019
Stage 6 part b Tour de la Nouvelle-Calédonie :
Jalel Duranti
|
01-12-2019
Brugherio, Cyclo-cross:
Jakob Dorigoni
|
01-12-2019
Brugherio, Cyclo-cross:
Jakob Dorigoni
|
15-12-2019
Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross :
Jakob Dorigoni
|
15-12-2019
Vittorio Veneto, Cyclo-cross :
Jakob Dorigoni
|
2020 Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio - Multicar:
|
25-08-2020
Gambassi:
Antonio Tiberi
|
25-08-2020
Gambassi:
Antonio Tiberi
|
20-09-2020
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Antonio Tiberi
|
20-09-2020
San Vendemiano, U23 :
Antonio Tiberi
|
11-10-2020
Montecatini Terme :
Michele Gazzoli
|
11-10-2020
Montecatini Terme :
Michele Gazzoli
|
13-10-2020
Ponsacco :
Michele Gazzoli
|
13-10-2020
Ponsacco :
Michele Gazzoli
|
2021 Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio - Multicar:
|
27-02-2021
Coppa San Geo :
Davide Persico
|
27-02-2021
Coppa San Geo :
Davide Persico
|
28-03-2021
Valenza:
Gidas Umbri
|
28-03-2021
Valenza:
Gidas Umbri
|
04-04-2021
Vincenza, U23 :
Juan Ayuso
|
04-04-2021
Vincenza, U23 :
Juan Ayuso
|
05-04-2021
Villa di Villa :
Juan Ayuso
|
05-04-2021
Villa di Villa :
Juan Ayuso
|
25-04-2021
Roma, U23 :
Michele Gazzoli
|
25-04-2021
Roma, U23 :
Michele Gazzoli
|
16-05-2021
Cremona :
Davide Boscaro
|
16-05-2021
Cremona :
Davide Boscaro
|
23-05-2021
Reda :
Mattia Petrucci
|
23-05-2021
Reda :
Mattia Petrucci
|
04-06-2021
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
04-06-2021
Stage 2 Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
06-06-2021
Stage 4 Baby Giro :
Filippo Baroncini
|
06-06-2021
Stage 4 Baby Giro :
Filippo Baroncini
|
07-06-2021
Stage 5 Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
07-06-2021
Stage 5 Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
09-06-2021
Stage 7 Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
09-06-2021
Stage 7 Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
12-06-2021
General Classification Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
12-06-2021
General Classification Baby Giro :
Juan Ayuso
|
26-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Filippo Baroncini
|
26-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy:
Filippo Baroncini
|
16-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Alessandro Verre
|
16-07-2021
Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Alessandro Verre
|
19-07-2021
Stage 2 L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse :
Filippo Baroncini
|
19-07-2021
Stage 2 L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse :
Filippo Baroncini
|
25-07-2021
Bassano - Monte Grappa :
Luca Rastelli
|
25-07-2021
Bassano - Monte Grappa :
Luca Rastelli
|
11-09-2021
Milano - Busseto :
Gidas Umbri
|
11-09-2021
Milano - Busseto :
Gidas Umbri
|
16-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy:
Davide Boscaro
|
16-09-2021
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy:
Davide Boscaro
|
24-09-2021
World Championship, Road, U23:
Filippo Baroncini
|
24-09-2021
World Championship, Road, U23:
Filippo Baroncini
|
10-10-2021
Montecatini Terme :
Filippo Baroncini
|
10-10-2021
Montecatini Terme :
Filippo Baroncini
|
2022 Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio:
|
05-03-2022
San Michele di Piave :
Nicolas Gómez
|
05-03-2022
San Michele di Piave :
Nicolas Gómez
|
06-03-2022
Nardi :
Nicolas Gómez
|
06-03-2022
Nardi :
Nicolas Gómez
|
20-03-2022
Treviso (a):
Nicolas Gómez
|
20-03-2022
Treviso (a):
Nicolas Gómez
|
02-04-2022
Milano - Busseto :
Davide Persico
|
02-04-2022
Milano - Busseto :
Davide Persico
|
16-04-2022
Castel d'Ario :
Samuel Quaranta
|
16-04-2022
Castel d'Ario :
Samuel Quaranta
|
01-05-2022
Cremona (a):
Davide Persico
|
01-05-2022
Cremona (a):
Davide Persico
|
14-05-2022
Pan American Championships, Road, U23:
Nicolas Gómez
|
14-05-2022
Pan American Championships, Road, U23:
Nicolas Gómez
|
28-06-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Francesco Della Lunga
|
28-06-2022
Stage 1 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Francesco Della Lunga
|
01-07-2022
Stage 4 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Francesco Della Lunga
|
01-07-2022
Stage 4 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Francesco Della Lunga
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B:
Davide Boscaro
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite B:
Davide Boscaro
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Davide Boscaro
|
19-07-2022
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Davide Boscaro
|
21-08-2022
Casentino :
Sergio Meris
|
21-08-2022
Casentino :
Sergio Meris
|
22-09-2022
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Italy:
Davide Boscaro
|
22-09-2022
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Italy:
Davide Boscaro
|
22-09-2022
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy:
Samuel Quaranta
|
22-09-2022
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Italy:
Samuel Quaranta
|
22-09-2022
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy:
Daniele Napolitano
|
22-09-2022
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Italy:
Daniele Napolitano
|
2023 Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio:
|
25-02-2023
Coppa San Geo :
Davide Persico
|
25-02-2023
Coppa San Geo :
Davide Persico
|
25-02-2023
Firenze - Empoli :
Francesco Della Lunga
|
25-02-2023
Firenze - Empoli :
Francesco Della Lunga
|
19-03-2023
Treviso (a):
Davide Persico
|
19-03-2023
Treviso (a):
Davide Persico
|
01-04-2023
Milano - Busseto :
Davide Persico
|
01-04-2023
Milano - Busseto :
Davide Persico
|
02-04-2023
Reda :
Lorenzo Nespoli
|
02-04-2023
Reda :
Lorenzo Nespoli
|
25-04-2023
Roma, U23 :
Alessandro Romele
|
25-04-2023
Roma, U23 :
Alessandro Romele
|
05-05-2023
Stage 2 Tour de Catamarca Internacional:
Samuel Quaranta
|
05-05-2023
Stage 2 Tour de Catamarca Internacional:
Samuel Quaranta
|
07-05-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Catamarca Internacional:
Samuel Quaranta
|
07-05-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Catamarca Internacional:
Samuel Quaranta
|
14-05-2023
Stage 5 Vuelta a Formosa:
Davide Boscaro
|
14-05-2023
Stage 5 Vuelta a Formosa:
Davide Boscaro
|
16-06-2023
Stage 6 Baby Giro :
Alessandro Romele
|
16-06-2023
Stage 6 Baby Giro :
Alessandro Romele
|
28-06-2023
Stage 2 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Davide Persico
|
28-06-2023
Stage 2 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Davide Persico
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Davide Boscaro
|
29-06-2023
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Davide Boscaro
|
01-07-2023
General Classification Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Luca Cretti
|
01-07-2023
General Classification Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Luca Cretti
|
15-07-2023
Stage 4 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Sergio Meris
|
15-07-2023
Stage 4 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Sergio Meris
|
16-08-2023
Fermo :
Matteo Ambrosini
|
16-08-2023
Fermo :
Matteo Ambrosini
|
30-09-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Istanbul:
Davide Persico
|
30-09-2023
Stage 3 Tour of Istanbul:
Davide Persico
|