1997 GS De Nardi:
|
10-05-1997
Stage 3 part b Flèche du Sud :
Davide Dante
|
10-05-1997
Stage 3 part b Flèche du Sud :
Davide Dante
|
11-05-1997
General Classification Flèche du Sud :
Davide Dante
|
11-05-1997
General Classification Flèche du Sud :
Davide Dante
|
00-06-1997
Stage 2 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ján Valach
|
00-06-1997
Stage 2 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ján Valach
|
00-06-1997
Stage 4 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ján Valach
|
00-06-1997
Stage 4 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ján Valach
|
22-06-1997
General Classification Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ján Valach
|
22-06-1997
General Classification Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ján Valach
|
29-06-1997
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
29-06-1997
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
28-07-1997
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
28-07-1997
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
30-07-1997
Stage 5 Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
30-07-1997
Stage 5 Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
02-08-1997
Stage 8 Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
02-08-1997
Stage 8 Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
03-08-1997
Points classification Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
03-08-1997
Points classification Okolo Slovenska :
Gabriele Della Valle
|
1999 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa - Eta:
|
10-01-1999
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Kim Kirchen
|
10-01-1999
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Kim Kirchen
|
28-03-1999
Orsago :
Mauro Trentini
|
28-03-1999
Orsago :
Mauro Trentini
|
23-04-1999
Luxembourg :
Kim Kirchen
|
23-04-1999
Luxembourg :
Kim Kirchen
|
14-05-1999
Stage 2 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Jan Bratkowski
|
14-05-1999
Stage 2 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Jan Bratkowski
|
19-06-1999
Stage 2 Kranj :
Jan Bratkowski
|
19-06-1999
Stage 2 Kranj :
Jan Bratkowski
|
14-08-1999
General Classification Tour de Danube :
Anders Juhlin
|
14-08-1999
General Classification Tour de Danube :
Anders Juhlin
|
11-09-1999
Stage 1 Kroz Jugoslaviju :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
11-09-1999
Stage 1 Kroz Jugoslaviju :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
12-09-1999
Stage 2 Kroz Jugoslaviju :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
12-09-1999
Stage 2 Kroz Jugoslaviju :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
15-09-1999
General Classification Kroz Jugoslaviju :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
15-09-1999
General Classification Kroz Jugoslaviju :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
24-09-1999
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Dimitri Sedun
|
24-09-1999
Stage 4 Kroz Srbiju :
Dimitri Sedun
|
05-10-1999
San Daniele del Friuli :
Kim Kirchen
|
05-10-1999
San Daniele del Friuli :
Kim Kirchen
|
01-12-1999
Prologue Tour du Faso :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
01-12-1999
Prologue Tour du Faso :
Milan Dvoršcík
|
2000 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa - Eta:
|
08-01-2000
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Slovakia:
Branislav Stejskal
|
08-01-2000
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Slovakia:
Branislav Stejskal
|
15-06-2000
Stage 2 Postgirot Open :
Michael Andersson
|
15-06-2000
Stage 2 Postgirot Open :
Michael Andersson
|
16-06-2000
Stage 2 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Dalibor Grebeci
|
16-06-2000
Stage 2 Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Dalibor Grebeci
|
18-06-2000
General Classification Postgirot Open :
Michael Andersson
|
18-06-2000
General Classification Postgirot Open :
Michael Andersson
|
28-07-2000
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Kim Kirchen
|
28-07-2000
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Kim Kirchen
|
06-08-2000
Scandinavian Open Road :
Magnus Ljungblad
|
06-08-2000
Scandinavian Open Road :
Magnus Ljungblad
|
2001 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa:
|
18-02-2001
GP Istria 4:
Jan Bratkowski
|
18-02-2001
GP Istria 4:
Jan Bratkowski
|
22-02-2001
Prologue Tour d'Egypte :
Ján Valach
|
22-02-2001
Prologue Tour d'Egypte :
Ján Valach
|
03-06-2001
Judendorf :
Jan Bratkowski
|
03-06-2001
Judendorf :
Jan Bratkowski
|
26-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
26-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Maroš Kovác
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Maroš Kovác
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Jan Gaži
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Jan Gaži
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Šipeky
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Šipeky
|
28-06-2001
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
2002 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa:
|
07-02-2002
Stage 1 Tour d'Egypte :
Maroš Kovác
|
07-02-2002
Stage 1 Tour d'Egypte :
Maroš Kovác
|
17-03-2002
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Andrus Aug
|
17-03-2002
Stage 3 Jadranska Magistrala :
Andrus Aug
|
21-04-2002
Prologue International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Maroš Kovác
|
21-04-2002
Prologue International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Maroš Kovác
|
11-05-2002
Stage 1 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba :
Alberto Ongarato
|
11-05-2002
Stage 1 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba :
Alberto Ongarato
|
17-05-2002
Stage 9 Závod Míru :
Andrus Aug
|
17-05-2002
Stage 9 Závod Míru :
Andrus Aug
|
16-06-2002
Gippingen :
Giuseppe Palumbo
|
16-06-2002
Gippingen :
Giuseppe Palumbo
|
23-06-2002
General Classification Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ondrej Fadrný
|
23-06-2002
General Classification Pohár Hlas ľudu :
Ondrej Fadrný
|
25-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
25-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Maroš Kovác
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Šipeky
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Šipeky
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Ján Valach
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Slovakia:
Maroš Kovác
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Ondrej Fadrný
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Czech Republic:
Ondrej Fadrný
|
03-07-2002
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Andrus Aug
|
03-07-2002
Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Andrus Aug
|
10-07-2002
Stage 1 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Devis Miorin
|
10-07-2002
Stage 1 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien :
Devis Miorin
|
21-07-2002
Arona :
Andrus Aug
|
21-07-2002
Arona :
Andrus Aug
|
30-08-2002
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Simone Cadamuro
|
30-08-2002
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Simone Cadamuro
|
31-08-2002
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Andrus Aug
|
31-08-2002
Stage 4 Okolo Slovenska :
Andrus Aug
|
10-09-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Andrus Aug
|
10-09-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Andrus Aug
|
14-12-2002
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross :
Marián Hecl
|
14-12-2002
Zelenec, Cyclo-cross :
Marián Hecl
|
2003 Fakta:
|
22-04-2003
Wolfsburg :
Allan Bo Andresen
|
22-04-2003
Wolfsburg :
Allan Bo Andresen
|
01-05-2003
Villers-Cotterêts :
Julian Winn
|
01-05-2003
Villers-Cotterêts :
Julian Winn
|
03-05-2003
Herning :
Frank Høj
|
03-05-2003
Herning :
Frank Høj
|
04-05-2003
Brøndby Strand :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
04-05-2003
Brøndby Strand :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
20-05-2003
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Kurt Asle Arvesen
|
20-05-2003
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Kurt Asle Arvesen
|
22-06-2003
Horsens, Elite/U23 :
Allan Johansen
|
22-06-2003
Horsens, Elite/U23 :
Allan Johansen
|
28-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Magnus Bäckstedt
|
28-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Magnus Bäckstedt
|
31-07-2003
Hadsten, Criterium :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
31-07-2003
Hadsten, Criterium :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
04-08-2003
Charlottenlund :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
04-08-2003
Charlottenlund :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
08-08-2003
Allerød :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
08-08-2003
Allerød :
Jacob Rasmussen
|
2006 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan:
|
14-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Vera Carrara
|
14-04-2006
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite (F):
Vera Carrara
|
20-08-2006
Stage 2 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
20-08-2006
Stage 2 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
01-09-2006
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Vera Carrara
|
01-09-2006
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Vera Carrara
|
13-09-2006
Stage 2 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
13-09-2006
Stage 2 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
15-12-2006
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
15-12-2006
Moscou, Points race (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
2008 Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan:
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Sprint (F) :
Natalia Tsylinskaya
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Sprint (F) :
Natalia Tsylinskaya
|
17-06-2008
Stage 1 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
17-06-2008
Stage 1 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part b Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
18-06-2008
Stage 2 part b Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
19-06-2008
Stage 3 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
19-06-2008
Stage 3 Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
06-07-2008
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
06-07-2008
World Championship, Mountainbike, Marathon, Elite (F):
Gunn-Rita Dahle
|
19-07-2008
Cento (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
19-07-2008
Cento (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
30-08-2008
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria
|
30-08-2008
Stage 6 Trophée d'Or Féminin (F) :
Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria
|
10-09-2008
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
10-09-2008
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
12-09-2008
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
12-09-2008
Stage 5 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
14-09-2008
Nove (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
14-09-2008
Nove (F) :
Diana Žiliute
|
11-12-2008
Cali, Sprint (F) (a):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
11-12-2008
Cali, Sprint (F) (a):
Simona Krupeckaite
|
12-12-2008
Cali, 500 m (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
12-12-2008
Cali, 500 m (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
13-12-2008
Cali, Keirin (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
13-12-2008
Cali, Keirin (F) :
Simona Krupeckaite
|
2010 Dukla Trencin - Merida - Bresman:
|
29-03-2010
Stage 4 Vuelta a Uruguay :
Matej Jurco
|
29-03-2010
Stage 4 Vuelta a Uruguay :
Matej Jurco
|
30-04-2010
Stage 2 Paths of King Nikola :
Maroš Kovác
|
30-04-2010
Stage 2 Paths of King Nikola :
Maroš Kovác
|
29-08-2010
National Championship, Track, 1 Danish Mile, Amateurs, Slovakia:
Maroš Kovác
|
29-08-2010
National Championship, Track, 1 Danish Mile, Amateurs, Slovakia:
Maroš Kovác
|
10-10-2010
Borová, Cyclo-cross:
Maroš Kovác
|
10-10-2010
Borová, Cyclo-cross:
Maroš Kovác
|