Flavio Miozzo

Name: Flavio
Family name: Miozzo
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 69 years
Date of birth: 29-12-1952
Place of birth: Vigodarzere (Veneto), Italy
Professional: 1977-1982
 

Teams

1992    Mercatone Uno - Zucchini - MedeghiniSMRAssistent Team Manager
1993    ZG Mobili - BottecchiaITAAssistent Team Manager
1994    Ballan - Nova-PlastITATeam Manager
1994    Gewiss - BallanITAAssistent Team Manager
1995    Gewiss - BallanITAAssistent Team Manager
1996    Gewiss - PlaybusITAAssistent Team Manager
1997    Batik - Del MonteITAAssistent Team Manager
1998    BallanITATeam Manager
1999    Ballan - AlessioITATeam Manager
2002    Saeco - Longoni SportITAAssistent Team Manager
2003    SaecoITAAssistent Team Manager
2004    SaecoITAAssistent Team Manager
2005    Acqua & Sapone - Adria - MoKamboITAAssistent Team Manager
2006    Tenax - SalmilanoIRLTeam Manager
2007    Tenax - MenikiniIRLTeam Manager
2008    Barloworld - AvisGBRAssistent Team Manager
2010    Colnago - CSF InoxIRLAssistent Team Manager
2020    Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio - MulticarITAAssistent Team Manager
2021    Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio - MulticarITAAssistent Team Manager
2022    Colpack - Ballan - AmbrogioITAAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1992 Mercatone Uno - Zucchini - Medeghini:
02-04-1992    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Silvio Martinello
14-05-1992    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Enrico Zaina


1993 ZG Mobili - Bottecchia:
12-06-1993    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Massimo Ghirotto
24-09-1993    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Stefano Colagè
25-09-1993    Stage 2 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
26-09-1993    Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira Roberto Caruso
27-09-1993    Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
28-09-1993    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
29-09-1993    Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira Nelson Rodríguez
03-10-1993    Stage 10 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
03-10-1993    General Classification Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra


1994 Ballan - Nova-Plast:


1994 Gewiss - Ballan:
20-02-1994    Stage 2 Settimana Siciliana Giorgio Furlan
26-02-1994    Ferla Giorgio Furlan
10-03-1994    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Giorgio Furlan
14-03-1994    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Giorgio Furlan
15-03-1994    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Giorgio Furlan
16-03-1994    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Giorgio Furlan
19-03-1994    Milano - San Remo Giorgio Furlan
22-03-1994    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Nicola Minali
27-03-1994    Stage 2 Critérium International Giorgio Furlan
27-03-1994    General Classification Critérium International Giorgio Furlan
27-03-1994    Stage 3 Critérium International Evgueni Berzin
17-04-1994    Liège Evgueni Berzin
20-04-1994    Flèche Wallonne Moreno Argentin
25-04-1994    Pontedecimo Evgueni Berzin
05-05-1994    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Giorgio Furlan
06-05-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Nicola Minali
09-05-1994    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Nicola Minali
23-05-1994    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Moreno Argentin
25-05-1994    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Evgueni Berzin
29-05-1994    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Evgueni Berzin
08-06-1994    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Evgueni Berzin
12-06-1994    General Classification Giro d'Italia Evgueni Berzin
12-06-1994    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Evgueni Berzin
28-06-1994    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia Evgueni Berzin
07-07-1994    Stage 5 Tour de France Nicola Minali
16-07-1994    Stage 13 Tour de France Bjarne Riis
21-07-1994    Stage 18 Tour de France Piotr Ugrumov
22-07-1994    Stage 19 Tour de France Piotr Ugrumov
26-07-1994    Stiphout Piotr Ugrumov
08-08-1994    Lamballe Piotr Ugrumov
16-08-1994    Legnano Bruno Cenghialta
17-08-1994    Stage 3 part b Ronde van Nederland Dario Bottaro
08-10-1994    Giro di Lombardia Vladislav Bobrik


1995 Gewiss - Ballan:
24-02-1995    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Nicola Minali
10-03-1995    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Nicola Minali
12-03-1995    Stage 8 part b Paris - Nice Vladislav Bobrik
13-03-1995    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Nicola Minali
14-03-1995    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Stefano Zanini
21-03-1995    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Nicola Minali
22-03-1995    Stage 3 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Francesco Frattini
23-03-1995    Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Nicola Minali
24-03-1995    Stage 5 part a Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Nicola Minali
24-03-1995    General Classification Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Francesco Frattini
12-04-1995    Stage 1 Vuelta a Aragón Nicola Minali
01-05-1995    Frankfurt am Main Francesco Frattini
18-05-1995    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Nicola Minali
03-06-1995    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Evgueni Berzin
08-06-1995    Stage 2 Euskal Bizikleta Evgueni Berzin
11-06-1995    Stage 5 Euskal Bizikleta Francesco Frattini
11-06-1995    General Classification Euskal Bizikleta Evgueni Berzin
14-06-1995    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Giorgio Furlan
25-06-1995    National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark Bjarne Riis
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Ivan Gotti
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Dario Bottaro
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Francesco Frattini
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Bjarne Riis
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Evgueni Berzin
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Alberto Volpi
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Gabriele Colombo
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Bruno Cenghialta
04-07-1995    Stage 3 Tour de France Guido Bontempi
01-08-1995    Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Nicola Minali
03-08-1995    Stage 3 part b Tour of Denmark Bjarne Riis
04-08-1995    Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Nicola Minali
06-08-1995    Stage 6 Tour of Denmark Nicola Minali
06-08-1995    General Classification Tour of Denmark Bjarne Riis
08-08-1995    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Gabriele Colombo
14-08-1995    Lunden Bjarne Riis
17-08-1995    Legnano Stefano Zanini
18-08-1995    Stage 5 Volta a Galicia Giorgio Furlan
03-09-1995    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Nicola Minali
08-09-1995    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Nicola Minali
11-09-1995    Crema (a) Evgueni Berzin
13-09-1995    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Nicola Minali
24-09-1995    Liestal Vladislav Bobrik
15-10-1995    Paris - Tours Nicola Minali
18-10-1995    Milano - Torino Stefano Zanini


1996 Gewiss - Playbus:
23-03-1996    Milano - San Remo Gabriele Colombo
29-03-1996    Stage 5 part A Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Stefano Zanini
31-03-1996    General Classification Giro di Sardegna Gabriele Colombo
10-04-1996    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
11-04-1996    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Frattini
17-04-1996    Stage 1 Vuelta a Aragón Rosario Fina
27-04-1996    Amstel Gold Race Stefano Zanini
06-06-1996    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Evgueni Berzin
08-06-1996    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Ivan Gotti
11-06-1996    Prologue Tour de Suisse Evgueni Berzin
19-06-1996    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Evgueni Berzin
07-07-1996    Stage 8 Tour de France Evgueni Berzin
11-08-1996    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Nicola Minali
19-08-1996    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Nicola Minali
23-08-1996    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Nicola Minali
08-09-1996    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Nicola Minali
14-09-1996    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Nicola Minali
15-09-1996    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Nicola Minali
23-09-1996    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Nicola Minali
06-10-1996    Paris - Tours Nicola Minali
21-10-1996    Stage 1 Boland Bank Tour Nicola Minali


1997 Batik - Del Monte:
26-03-1997    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Nicola Minali
23-04-1997    Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Nicola Minali
25-04-1997    Stage 3 Volta ao Alentejo Alberto Volpi
26-04-1997    Stage 4 Volta ao Alentejo Nicola Minali
02-05-1997    Stage 1 Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Nicola Minali
03-05-1997    Stage 2 Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Nicola Minali
06-05-1997    General Classification Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Evgueni Berzin
10-05-1997    Coppa delle Nazioni Evgueni Berzin
09-07-1997    Stage 4 Tour de France Nicola Minali
27-07-1997    Stage 21 Tour de France Nicola Minali
06-08-1997    Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Nicola Minali
11-09-1997    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Simone Bertoletti
02-10-1997    Stage 3 Giro di Puglia Nicola Minali


1998 Ballan:
24-02-1998    Stage 1 Giro di Calabria Endrio Leoni
14-03-1998    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Gabriele Colombo
07-05-1998    Stage 3 part a Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Aleksandr Gontchenkov
08-05-1998    Stage 4 Giro d'Abruzzo Alberto Ongarato
09-05-1998    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Gabriele Colombo
28-06-1998    Bühl Piotr Ugrumov


1999 Ballan - Alessio:
14-02-1999    Stage 6 Tour Méditerranéen Fabio Baldato
25-04-1999    Bern Andrea Ferrigato
29-04-1999    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Aleksandr Gontchenkov
05-05-1999    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Andrea Ferrigato
13-05-1999    Stage 1 Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien Carlo Finco
19-06-1999    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Gilberto Simoni
11-08-1999    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Fabio Baldato
12-08-1999    Stage 3 Tour of Denmark Nicola Loda


2002 Saeco - Longoni Sport:
19-02-2002    Laigueglia Danilo Di Luca
01-03-2002    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Danilo Di Luca
07-03-2002    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Fabio Sacchi
08-03-2002    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Fabio Sacchi
16-03-2002    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Danilo Di Luca
18-03-2002    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Danilo Di Luca
23-05-2002    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
24-05-2002    Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Christian Wegmann
12-06-2002    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
16-06-2002    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Salvatore Commesso
06-07-2002    Cepagatti Salvatore Commesso
14-07-2002    Cittadella Damiano Cunego
27-07-2002    Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
27-07-2002    Stage 2 part b Brixia Tour Mirko Celestino
28-07-2002    General Classification Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
13-08-2002    Castelfidardo (a) Danilo Di Luca
14-08-2002    Castelfidardo Fabio Sacchi
24-08-2002    Giro del Veneto Danilo Di Luca
01-09-2002    Santa Croce sull' Arno Alessandro Del Sarto
08-09-2002    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Danilo Di Luca


2003 Saeco:
22-01-2003    Stage 2 Tour Down Under Fabio Sacchi
03-02-2003    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Ivan Quaranta
21-02-2003    Stage 3 part b Giro Della Liguria Danilo Di Luca
22-02-2003    General Classification Giro Della Liguria Danilo Di Luca
27-02-2003    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Igor Astarloa
18-03-2003    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Danilo Di Luca
28-03-2003    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ivan Quaranta
30-03-2003    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Mirko Celestino
23-04-2003    Flèche Wallonne Igor Astarloa
25-04-2003    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Gilberto Simoni
27-04-2003    General Classification Giro del Trentino Gilberto Simoni
01-05-2003    Pontedecimo Gilberto Simoni
03-05-2003    Larciano Juan Fuentes
22-05-2003    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
24-05-2003    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
30-05-2003    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
01-06-2003    General Classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
01-06-2003    Points classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
06-06-2003    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Ivan Quaranta
08-06-2003    Mottarone Gilberto Simoni
08-06-2003    Philadelphia Stefano Zanini
10-06-2003    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
11-06-2003    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
15-06-2003    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
20-07-2003    Stage 14 Tour de France Gilberto Simoni
25-07-2003    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Ivan Quaranta
08-08-2003    Stage 3 Regio Tour International Nicola Gavazzi
09-08-2003    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Gilberto Simoni
13-08-2003    Castelfidardo (a) Alessio Galletti
16-08-2003    Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Damiano Cunego
17-08-2003    Llodio Juan Fuentes
17-08-2003    General Classification Tour of Qinghai Lake Damiano Cunego
19-08-2003    Tre Valli Varesine Danilo Di Luca
06-09-2003    Imola - San Marino Danilo Di Luca
07-09-2003    Giro della Romagna Fabio Sacchi
12-10-2003    World Championship, Road, Elite Igor Astarloa
15-10-2003    Milano - Torino Mirko Celestino
26-10-2003    Tres Cantos Igor Astarloa
30-11-2003    Las Rozas Igor Astarloa


2004 Saeco:
06-03-2004    Stage 4 Vuelta a Murcia Danilo Di Luca
08-03-2004    Aci Catena Leonardo Bertagnolli
14-03-2004    Platja de Palma Jörg Ludewig
25-03-2004    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Mirko Celestino
20-04-2004    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
21-04-2004    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
23-04-2004    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
25-04-2004    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
01-05-2004    Larciano Damiano Cunego
10-05-2004    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
11-05-2004    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
15-05-2004    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
15-05-2004    Stage 8 Závod Míru David Loosli
19-05-2004    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Antonio Bucciero
25-05-2004    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
28-05-2004    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
30-05-2004    General Classification Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
31-05-2004    Arona (b) Damiano Cunego
01-06-2004    Broni, Chrono Gilberto Simoni
02-06-2004    Mottarone Gilberto Simoni
04-06-2004    Trofeo Menegali Damiano Cunego
05-06-2004    Marco Pantani Memorial Damiano Cunego
10-06-2004    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
04-07-2004    Pescara Danilo Di Luca
11-07-2004    Judendorf Andreas Matzbacher
25-07-2004    General Classification Brixia Tour Danilo Di Luca
29-07-2004    Dijon, Criterium Gilberto Simoni
10-08-2004    Castelfidardo (a) Damiano Cunego
18-08-2004    Lissone Leonardo Bertagnolli
21-08-2004    Giro del Veneto Gilberto Simoni
25-08-2004    Arona Damiano Cunego
04-09-2004    Imola - San Marino Leonardo Bertagnolli
16-10-2004    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
24-10-2004    San Martino Silvelle, Cyclo-cross (d) Enrico Franzoi
31-10-2004    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
01-11-2004    Clusone, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
31-12-2004    UCI Road Ranking Damiano Cunego


2005 Acqua & Sapone - Adria - MoKambo:
02-05-2005    Prologue Uniqa Classic Ondřej Sosenka
27-05-2005    Stage 3 part b Ronde van België Ondřej Sosenka
09-06-2005    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Ruggero Marzoli
15-06-2005    Naranco Rinaldo Nocentini
23-06-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic Ondřej Sosenka
03-07-2005    Pescara Ruggero Marzoli
19-07-2005    World hour record Ondřej Sosenka
00-10-2005    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Czech Republic Ondřej Sosenka
09-10-2005    Praha (a) Ondřej Sosenka
16-10-2005    Chrono des Herbiers Ondřej Sosenka


2006 Tenax - Salmilano:
26-02-2006    Criterium Antonio Ambrosio Esguerra Marlon Pérez
04-05-2006    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Roberto Petito
07-05-2006    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Roberto Petito
20-06-2006    Ruddervoorde Christian Murro
04-07-2006    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fabio Baldato
03-08-2006    Linz Fabio Baldato
06-08-2006    Pescara Ruslan Pidgornyy
09-08-2006    Castelfidardo Paolo Bossoni
03-09-2006    Lograto Roberto Ferrari
03-10-2006    Calvatone Roberto Ferrari


2007 Tenax - Menikini:
23-06-2007    Celje Jure Golčer
28-07-2007    Stage 3 Brixia Tour Ruslan Pidgornyy
11-08-2007    Giro del Lazio Gabriele Bosisio
18-08-2007    Stage 1 Beijing Gabriele Bosisio
21-08-2007    Tre Valli Varesine Christian Murro
21-12-2007    Juegos Nacionales Venezuela, Road, Elite, Venezuela Honório Machado


2008 Barloworld - Avis:
02-01-2008    Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic Baden Cooke
05-01-2008    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Baden Cooke
04-02-2008    KwaZulu (b) Robert Hunter
06-02-2008    KwaZulu (c) Robert Hunter
12-02-2008    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Stephen Cummings
16-02-2008    København, Team Pursuit Geraint Thomas
29-02-2008    Stage 1 Cómbita Mauricio Soler
01-03-2008    General Classification Cómbita Mauricio Soler
04-03-2008    Stage 1 Giro del Capo Christian Pfannberger
08-03-2008    General Classification Giro del Capo Christian Pfannberger
09-03-2008    Cape Town Robert Hunter
27-03-2008    World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Geraint Thomas
01-04-2008    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Enrico Gasparotto
10-04-2008    Wasmuel Patrick Calcagni
11-05-2008    Stage 2 Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba Baden Cooke
07-06-2008    Smithfield Geraint Thomas
15-06-2008    Stage 4 GP CTT Correios de Portugal Robert Hunter
19-06-2008    Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer Enrico Gasparotto
21-06-2008    General Classification Ster Elektrotoer Enrico Gasparotto
29-06-2008    National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria Christian Pfannberger
30-07-2008    Wels, Criterium Christian Pfannberger
02-08-2008    Arona Giampaolo Cheula
17-08-2008    Gavardo (a) Michele Gaia
18-08-2008    Olympic Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Geraint Thomas
21-08-2008    Legnano Stephen Cummings
31-08-2008    General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta Michele Gaia
07-09-2008    Giro della Romagna Enrico Gasparotto
15-10-2008    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Baden Cooke
18-10-2008    Stage 6 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Daryl Impey
19-10-2008    Stage 2 Clásico RCN Félix Cárdenas
01-11-2008    Manchester, Team Pursuit Geraint Thomas


2010 Colnago - CSF Inox:
02-04-2010    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Mattia Gavazzi
23-04-2010    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Domenico Pozzovivo
21-05-2010    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Manuel Belletti
19-06-2010    Arona Gianluca Brambilla
22-07-2010    Stage 2 Brixia Tour Domenico Pozzovivo
24-07-2010    Stage 4 Brixia Tour Domenico Pozzovivo
25-07-2010    General Classification Brixia Tour Domenico Pozzovivo
03-08-2010    San Luigi Sonny Colbrelli
19-08-2010    Legnano Manuel Belletti
05-09-2010    Santa Croce sull' Arno Sonny Colbrelli
07-09-2010    Sona Sonny Colbrelli
15-09-2010    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Marco Frapporti
21-09-2010    Laterina Matteo Fedi
17-10-2010    Valperga, U23 Sonny Colbrelli


2020 Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio - Multicar:
25-08-2020    Gambassi Antonio Tiberi
20-09-2020    San Vendemiano, U23 Antonio Tiberi
11-10-2020    Montecatini Terme Michele Gazzoli
13-10-2020    Ponsacco Michele Gazzoli


2021 Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio - Multicar:
27-02-2021    Coppa San Geo Davide Persico
28-03-2021    Valenza Gidas Umbri
04-04-2021    Vincenza, U23 Juan Ayuso
05-04-2021    Villa di Villa Juan Ayuso
25-04-2021    Roma, U23 Michele Gazzoli
16-05-2021    Cremona Davide Boscaro
23-05-2021    Reda Mattia Petrucci
04-06-2021    Stage 2 Baby Giro Juan Ayuso
06-06-2021    Stage 4 Baby Giro Filippo Baroncini
07-06-2021    Stage 5 Baby Giro Juan Ayuso
09-06-2021    Stage 7 Baby Giro Juan Ayuso
12-06-2021    General Classification Baby Giro Juan Ayuso
26-06-2021    National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Italy Filippo Baroncini
16-07-2021    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Alessandro Verre
19-07-2021    Stage 2 L´Etoile d´Or-G.P.Centre Presse Filippo Baroncini
25-07-2021    Bassano - Monte Grappa Luca Rastelli
11-09-2021    Milano - Busseto Gidas Umbri
16-09-2021    National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Italy Davide Boscaro
24-09-2021    World Championship, Road, U23 Filippo Baroncini
10-10-2021    Montecatini Terme Filippo Baroncini


2022 Colpack - Ballan - Ambrogio:
05-03-2022    San Michele di Piave Nicolas Gómez
06-03-2022    Nardi Nicolas Gómez
20-03-2022    Treviso (a) Nicolas Gómez
02-04-2022    Milano - Busseto Davide Persico
16-04-2022    Castel d'Ario Samuel Quaranta
01-05-2022    Cremona (a) Davide Persico
14-05-2022    Pan American Championships, Road, U23 Nicolas David Gómez Jaramillo
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image