Giuseppe Martinelli

Name: Giuseppe
Family name: Martinelli
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 65 years
Date of birth: 11-03-1955
Place of birth: Rovato (Lombardia), Italy
Professional: 1977-1985
 

Teams

1986    Ecoflam - Jolly - BFBITAAssistent Team Manager
1987    Ecoflam - Mareco - BFBITAAssistent Team Manager
1988    Carrera - VagabondITAAssistent Team Manager
1989    Carrera - VagabondITAAssistent Team Manager
1990    Carrera - VagabondITAAssistent Team Manager
1991    Carrera - VagabondITAAssistent Team Manager
1992    Carrera - VagabondITAAssistent Team Manager
1993    Carrera - TassoniITAAssistent Team Manager
1994    Carrera - TassoniITAAssistent Team Manager
1995    Carrera - TassoniITAAssistent Team Manager
1996    Carrera - Longoni SportITAAssistent Team Manager
1997    Mercatone Uno - WegaITATeam Manager
1998    Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - GirmiITATeam Manager
1999    Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - AlbacomITATeam Manager
2000    Mercatone Uno - Albacom - WegaITATeam Manager
2001    Mercatone Uno - Wega WhiteITATeam Manager
2002    Saeco - Longoni SportITATeam Manager
2003    SaecoITATeam Manager
2004    SaecoITATeam Manager
2005    Lampre - CaffitaITAAssistent Team Manager
2006    Lampre - FonditalITAAssistent Team Manager
2007    Lampre - FonditalITAAssistent Team Manager
2009    Amica Chips - KnauffSMRAssistent Team Manager
2010    AstanaKAZAssistent Team Manager
2011    AstanaKAZTeam Manager
2012    AstanaKAZTeam Manager
2013    Astana Pro TeamKAZTeam Manager
2015    Astana Pro TeamKAZTeam Manager
2016    Astana Pro TeamKAZAssistent Team Manager
2017    Astana Pro TeamKAZAssistent Team Manager
2018    AstanaKAZAssistent Team Manager
2019    AstanaKAZAssistent Team Manager
2020    AstanaKAZAssistent Team Manager

Victories by team/year



1986 Ecoflam - Jolly - BFB:
08-03-1986    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Daniele Caroli
19-05-1986    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Franco Chioccioli
16-06-1986    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Franco Chioccioli
07-08-1986    Lissone Marino Amadori
17-08-1986    Legnano Roberto Gaggioli
14-09-1986    Giro del Veneto Maurizio Rossi


1987 Ecoflam - Mareco - BFB:
26-07-1987    Asiago Maurizio Fondriest
12-09-1987    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Daniele Caroli
13-09-1987    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest


1988 Carrera - Vagabond:
16-02-1988    Prologue Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Erich Mächler
20-02-1988    Stage 1 Settimana Siciliana Guido Bontempi
20-02-1988    Stage 4 part b Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Erich Mächler
21-02-1988    General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Erich Mächler
24-02-1988    Stage 5 Settimana Siciliana Guido Bontempi
13-03-1988    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Erich Mächler
16-03-1988    Stage 6 part B Tirreno - Adriatico Erich Mächler
26-03-1988    Harelbeke Guido Bontempi
25-04-1988    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Ettore Pastorelli
14-05-1988    Stage 4 part b Tour de Romandie Urs Zimmermann
24-05-1988    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Guido Bontempi
27-05-1988    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Guido Bontempi
22-06-1988    Larciano Massimo Ghirotto
04-07-1988    Prologue Tour de France Guido Bontempi
16-08-1988    Legnano Guido Bontempi


1989 Carrera - Vagabond:
30-04-1989    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Massimo Ghirotto
22-05-1989    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Acácio Da Silva
02-07-1989    Stage 1 Tour de France Acácio Da Silva
01-08-1989    Imola - San Marino Claudio Chiappucci
17-09-1989    Stage 1 part B GP de Sintra Acácio Da Silva
12-10-1989    Piemonte Claudio Chiappucci


1990 Carrera - Vagabond:
20-02-1990    Stage 4 Settimana Siciliana Claudio Chiappucci
20-02-1990    Stage 1 part a Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Guido Bontempi
21-02-1990    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Guido Bontempi
25-02-1990    Points classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Guido Bontempi
10-03-1990    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Claudio Chiappucci
06-04-1990    Wasmuel Maximilian Sciandri
17-04-1990    Stage 1 Giro di Puglia Guido Bontempi
21-04-1990    General Classification Giro di Puglia Guido Bontempi
23-05-1990    Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón Maximilian Sciandri
24-05-1990    Stage 3 part a Vuelta a Aragón Maximilian Sciandri
25-05-1990    Stage 4 Vuelta a Aragón Maximilian Sciandri
26-05-1990    Stage 5 Vuelta a Aragón Maximilian Sciandri
27-05-1990    Stage 6 Vuelta a Aragón Maximilian Sciandri
06-06-1990    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Claudio Chiappucci
13-06-1990    Stage 1 part A Tour de Luxembourg Acácio Da Silva
15-06-1990    Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg Bruno Bonnet
16-06-1990    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Erich Mächler
17-06-1990    Pontedecimo Flavio Giupponi
09-07-1990    Stage 9 Tour de France Massimo Ghirotto
20-07-1990    Stage 19 Tour de France Guido Bontempi
27-07-1990    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Claudio Chiappucci
13-08-1990    Quillan Claudio Chiappucci
23-08-1990    Giro del Veneto Massimo Ghirotto


1991 Carrera - Vagabond:
13-03-1991    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
14-03-1991    Stage 4 part b Vuelta a Murcia Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-03-1991    Milano - San Remo Claudio Chiappucci
02-04-1991    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Maximilian Sciandri
10-04-1991    Gent - Wevelgem Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
08-05-1991    Stage 10 Vuelta a España Guido Bontempi
13-05-1991    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Guido Bontempi
01-06-1991    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Vladimir Pulnikov
04-06-1991    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Massimo Ghirotto
06-06-1991    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Maximilian Sciandri
13-06-1991    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Guido Bontempi
16-06-1991    Points classification Giro d'Italia Claudio Chiappucci
07-07-1991    Stage 1 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
09-07-1991    Stage 4 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
19-07-1991    Stage 13 Tour de France Claudio Chiappucci
28-07-1991    Points classification Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
28-07-1991    Mountains classification Tour de France Claudio Chiappucci
05-08-1991    Roosendaal Claudio Chiappucci
22-08-1991    Marostica Claudio Chiappucci
12-09-1991    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
17-10-1991    Piemonte Djamolidine Abduzhaparov


1992 Carrera - Vagabond:
22-02-1992    Stage 5 part a Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-02-1992    Stage 6 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
09-04-1992    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Vladimir Pulnikov
28-04-1992    Stage 2 part a Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
30-04-1992    Stage 4 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-05-1992    Pontedecimo Claudio Chiappucci
07-05-1992    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
17-05-1992    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
17-05-1992    Points classification Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
30-05-1992    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Guido Bontempi
01-06-1992    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Guido Bontempi
14-06-1992    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Claudio Chiappucci
09-07-1992    Stage 5 Tour de France Guido Bontempi
18-07-1992    Stage 13 Tour de France Claudio Chiappucci
21-07-1992    Stage 16 Tour de France Stephen Roche
26-07-1992    Mountains classification Tour de France Claudio Chiappucci
27-07-1992    Boxmeer, Criterium Claudio Chiappucci
31-07-1992    Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium Claudio Chiappucci
11-08-1992    Emmen Claudio Chiappucci
16-08-1992    Wincanton Massimo Ghirotto
29-08-1992    Giro del Veneto Massimo Ghirotto
11-09-1992    La Louvière Claudio Chiappucci
17-09-1992    General Classification Cronostaffetta Giancarlo Perini
17-09-1992    General Classification Cronostaffetta Vladimir Pulnikov
17-09-1992    General Classification Cronostaffetta Andrea Tafi
17-09-1992    General Classification Cronostaffetta Fabio Roscioli
17-09-1992    General Classification Cronostaffetta Alessandro Giannelli
17-09-1992    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Giancarlo Perini
17-09-1992    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Vladimir Pulnikov
17-09-1992    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Andrea Tafi
17-09-1992    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Fabio Roscioli
17-09-1992    Stage 1 part b Cronostaffetta Alessandro Giannelli
07-10-1992    Stage 1 Clásico RCN Claudio Chiappucci
10-10-1992    Stage 4 Clásico RCN Alessandro Giannelli
11-10-1992    Stage 5 Clásico RCN Vladimir Pulnikov
12-10-1992    Sprint classification Clásico RCN Fabio Roscioli


1993 Carrera - Tassoni:
25-02-1993    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Guido Bontempi
01-04-1993    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Rolf Sørensen
18-04-1993    Liège Rolf Sørensen
01-05-1993    Frankfurt am Main Rolf Sørensen
03-05-1993    Prologue Tour de Romandie Rolf Sørensen
05-05-1993    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Rolf Sørensen
08-05-1993    Stage 4 part b Tour de Romandie Rolf Sørensen
23-05-1993    Amsterdam (a) Rolf Sørensen
28-05-1993    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Guido Bontempi
06-06-1993    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Claudio Chiappucci
13-06-1993    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Claudio Chiappucci
23-06-1993    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Rolf Sørensen
16-07-1993    Stage 12 Tour de France Fabio Roscioli
22-07-1993    Stage 17 Tour de France Claudio Chiappucci
02-08-1993    Chateau-Chinon-Ville Stephen Roche
03-08-1993    Lourdes Claudio Chiappucci
07-08-1993    Donostia/San Sebastián Claudio Chiappucci
09-08-1993    Lamballe Claudio Chiappucci
18-08-1993    Legnano Rolf Sørensen
28-09-1993    Peccioli Claudio Chiappucci
06-10-1993    Milano - Torino Rolf Sørensen
07-10-1993    Piemonte Beat Zberg
31-10-1993    Utsunomiya-shi Claudio Chiappucci


1994 Carrera - Tassoni:
23-01-1994    Stage 8 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Samuele Schiavina
29-01-1994    Stage 14 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Marco Artunghi
04-06-1994    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
05-06-1994    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
10-06-1994    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Vladimir Pulnikov
24-07-1994    Young rider classification Tour de France Marco Pantani
14-08-1994    Quillan Claudio Chiappucci
11-09-1994    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Claudio Chiappucci
14-09-1994    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Claudio Chiappucci
27-09-1994    Alzano Scrivia Mario Traversoni
06-10-1994    Piemonte Nicola Miceli
23-10-1994    Utsunomiya-shi Claudio Chiappucci


1995 Carrera - Tassoni:
03-05-1995    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Beat Zberg
19-05-1995    Stage 4 Vuelta a Asturias Samuele Schiavina
21-05-1995    Stage 6 Vuelta a Asturias Beat Zberg
21-05-1995    General Classification Vuelta a Asturias Beat Zberg
24-05-1995    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Enrico Zaina
21-06-1995    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Marco Pantani
12-07-1995    Stage 10 Tour de France Marco Pantani
16-07-1995    Stage 14 Tour de France Marco Pantani
23-07-1995    Young rider classification Tour de France Marco Pantani
02-08-1995    Klagenfurt, Criterium Claudio Chiappucci
19-10-1995    Piemonte Claudio Chiappucci
22-10-1995    General Classification Montjuich (a) Claudio Chiappucci
22-10-1995    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Claudio Chiappucci
31-10-1995    Utsunomiya-shi Claudio Chiappucci


1996 Carrera - Longoni Sport:
28-04-1996    Bern Beat Zberg
01-05-1996    Frankfurt am Main Beat Zberg
27-05-1996    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Enrico Zaina
07-06-1996    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Enrico Zaina
17-06-1996    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Peter Luttenberger
20-06-1996    General Classification Tour de Suisse Peter Luttenberger
15-07-1996    Stage 15 Tour de France Massimo Podenzana
29-09-1996    Stage 5 GP Guillaume Tell Markus Zberg


1997 Mercatone Uno - Wega:
19-03-1997    Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico Mario Traversoni
28-03-1997    Stage 5 part A Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Mario Traversoni
04-05-1997    Giro della Toscana Sergio Barbero
19-07-1997    Stage 13 Tour de France Marco Pantani
21-07-1997    Stage 15 Tour de France Marco Pantani
25-07-1997    Stage 19 Tour de France Mario Traversoni
06-09-1997    Imola - San Marino Beat Zberg
07-09-1997    Liestal Beat Zberg
13-09-1997    Stage 7 Tour de Pologne Markus Zberg
14-09-1997    Points classification Tour de Pologne Markus Zberg
14-09-1997    Mountains classification Tour de Pologne Oscar Pelliccioli
03-10-1997    Stage 4 Giro di Puglia Sergio Barbero


1998 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - Girmi:
27-02-1998    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Dmitri Konychev
05-03-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Mario Traversoni
07-03-1998    Stage 4 part a Vuelta a Murcia Marco Pantani
30-05-1998    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
01-06-1998    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Fabiano Fontanelli
04-06-1998    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
07-06-1998    General Classification Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
07-06-1998    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
13-06-1998    Coppa delle Nazione Marco Velo
13-06-1998    Novi Ligure Marco Velo
20-06-1998    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
21-06-1998    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
25-06-1998    General Classification Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
28-06-1998    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marco Velo
22-07-1998    Stage 11 Tour de France Marco Pantani
27-07-1998    Stage 15 Tour de France Marco Pantani
02-08-1998    General Classification Tour de France Marco Pantani
09-08-1998    Durango Simone Borgheresi
10-08-1998    København, Criterium Marco Pantani
11-08-1998    Surhuisterveen Marco Pantani
26-09-1998    Stage 4 part b GP Guillaume Tell Marco Velo
27-09-1998    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Marco Velo
25-10-1998    Firenze - Pistoia Marco Velo


1999 Mercatone Uno - Bianchi - Albacom:
06-03-1999    Stage 4 Vuelta a Murcia Marco Pantani
07-03-1999    General Classification Vuelta a Murcia Marco Pantani
23-03-1999    Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Marco Pantani
26-03-1999    Stage 5 part a Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo Fabiano Fontanelli
03-04-1999    Estella (c) Stefano Garzelli
06-04-1999    Paris - Camembert Fabiano Fontanelli
07-04-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Garzelli
17-04-1999    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Enrico Zaina
27-04-1999    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Riccardo Forconi
01-05-1999    Larciano Massimo Podenzana
22-05-1999    Stage 8 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
30-05-1999    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
03-06-1999    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
04-06-1999    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Marco Pantani
13-06-1999    Pontedecimo Simone Borgheresi
29-06-1999    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marco Velo
18-07-1999    Stage 14 Tour de France Dmitri Konychev
17-08-1999    Tre Valli Varesine Sergio Barbero
22-08-1999    Llodio Marco Velo
25-08-1999    Trofeo dello Scalatore 2 Sergio Barbero
12-09-1999    Fourmies Dmitri Konychev
18-09-1999    Giro del Lazio Sergio Barbero
24-09-1999    Peccioli Dmitri Konychev
05-10-1999    Molino dei Torti Nicola Gavazzi
23-10-1999    Firenze - Pistoia Marco Velo
31-10-1999    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2000 Mercatone Uno - Albacom - Wega:
26-03-2000    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Fabiano Fontanelli
15-04-2000    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Stefano Garzelli
24-04-2000    Stage 1 part b Giro del Trentino Simone Borgheresi
27-04-2000    General Classification Giro del Trentino Simone Borgheresi
01-06-2000    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
04-06-2000    General Classification Giro d'Italia Stefano Garzelli
05-06-2000    Albese con Cassano (b) Stefano Garzelli
06-06-2000    Broni, Chrono Daniele De Paoli
20-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marco Velo
20-06-2000    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Stefano Garzelli
13-07-2000    Stage 12 Tour de France Marco Pantani
16-07-2000    Stage 15 Tour de France Marco Pantani
25-07-2000    Stiphout Marco Pantani
04-08-2000    Scandinavian Open Time Trial, Chrono Michael Andersson
03-09-2000    Santa Croce sull' Arno Luca De Angeli
09-09-2000    Arona Stefano Garzelli
24-09-2000    Milano - Rapallo Luca De Angeli
01-10-2000    Bologna (f) Leonardo Caneschi


2001 Mercatone Uno - Wega White:
15-04-2001    Amorebieta Igor Astarloa
16-05-2001    Stage 2 Vuelta a Asturias Fabiano Fontanelli
27-06-2001    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Daniele De Paoli
06-08-2001    Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Cristian Moreni
19-10-2001    Pamplona, Criterium Igor Astarloa


2002 Saeco - Longoni Sport:
19-02-2002    Laigueglia Danilo Di Luca
01-03-2002    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Danilo Di Luca
07-03-2002    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Fabio Sacchi
08-03-2002    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Fabio Sacchi
16-03-2002    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Danilo Di Luca
18-03-2002    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Danilo Di Luca
23-05-2002    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
24-05-2002    Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Christian Wegmann
12-06-2002    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
16-06-2002    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Salvatore Commesso
06-07-2002    Cepagatti, Criterium Salvatore Commesso
14-07-2002    Cittadella Damiano Cunego
27-07-2002    Stage 2 part a Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
27-07-2002    Stage 2 part b Brixia Tour Mirko Celestino
28-07-2002    General Classification Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
13-08-2002    Castelfidardo (a) Danilo Di Luca
14-08-2002    Castelfidardo Fabio Sacchi
24-08-2002    Giro del Veneto Danilo Di Luca
01-09-2002    Santa Croce sull' Arno Alessandro Del Sarto
08-09-2002    Stage 2 Vuelta a España Danilo Di Luca


2003 Saeco:
22-01-2003    Stage 2 Tour Down Under Fabio Sacchi
03-02-2003    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Ivan Quaranta
21-02-2003    Stage 3 part b Giro Della Liguria Danilo Di Luca
22-02-2003    General Classification Giro Della Liguria Danilo Di Luca
27-02-2003    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Igor Astarloa
18-03-2003    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Danilo Di Luca
28-03-2003    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ivan Quaranta
30-03-2003    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Mirko Celestino
23-04-2003    Flèche Wallonne Igor Astarloa
25-04-2003    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Gilberto Simoni
27-04-2003    General Classification Giro del Trentino Gilberto Simoni
01-05-2003    Pontedecimo Gilberto Simoni
03-05-2003    Larciano Juan Fuentes
22-05-2003    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
24-05-2003    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
30-05-2003    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
01-06-2003    General Classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
01-06-2003    Points classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
06-06-2003    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Ivan Quaranta
08-06-2003    Mottarone Gilberto Simoni
08-06-2003    Philadelphia Stefano Zanini
10-06-2003    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
11-06-2003    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
15-06-2003    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
20-07-2003    Stage 14 Tour de France Gilberto Simoni
25-07-2003    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Ivan Quaranta
08-08-2003    Stage 3 Regio Tour International Nicola Gavazzi
09-08-2003    Dun-le-Palestel, Criterium Gilberto Simoni
13-08-2003    Castelfidardo (a) Alessio Galletti
16-08-2003    Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake Damiano Cunego
17-08-2003    Llodio Juan Fuentes
17-08-2003    General Classification Tour of Qinghai Lake Damiano Cunego
19-08-2003    Tre Valli Varesine Danilo Di Luca
06-09-2003    Imola - San Marino Danilo Di Luca
07-09-2003    Giro della Romagna Fabio Sacchi
12-10-2003    World Championship, Road, Elite Igor Astarloa
15-10-2003    Milano - Torino Mirko Celestino
26-10-2003    Tres Cantos Igor Astarloa
30-11-2003    Las Rozas Igor Astarloa


2004 Saeco:
06-03-2004    Stage 4 Vuelta a Murcia Danilo Di Luca
08-03-2004    Aci Catena Leonardo Bertagnolli
14-03-2004    Platja de Palma Jörg Ludewig
25-03-2004    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Mirko Celestino
20-04-2004    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
21-04-2004    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
23-04-2004    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
25-04-2004    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
01-05-2004    Larciano Damiano Cunego
10-05-2004    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
11-05-2004    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
15-05-2004    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
15-05-2004    Stage 8 Závod Míru David Loosli
19-05-2004    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Antonio Bucciero
25-05-2004    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
28-05-2004    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
30-05-2004    General Classification Giro d'Italia Damiano Cunego
31-05-2004    Arona (b) Damiano Cunego
01-06-2004    Broni, Chrono Gilberto Simoni
02-06-2004    Mottarone Gilberto Simoni
04-06-2004    Trofeo Menegali Damiano Cunego
05-06-2004    Marco Pantani Memorial Damiano Cunego
10-06-2004    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gerrit Glomser
04-07-2004    Pescara Danilo Di Luca
11-07-2004    Judendorf Andreas Matzbacher
25-07-2004    General Classification Brixia Tour Danilo Di Luca
29-07-2004    Dijon, Criterium Gilberto Simoni
10-08-2004    Castelfidardo (a) Damiano Cunego
18-08-2004    Lissone Leonardo Bertagnolli
21-08-2004    Giro del Veneto Gilberto Simoni
25-08-2004    Arona Damiano Cunego
04-09-2004    Imola - San Marino Leonardo Bertagnolli
16-10-2004    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
24-10-2004    San Martino Silvelle, Cyclo-cross (d) Enrico Franzoi
31-10-2004    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
01-11-2004    Clusone, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
31-12-2004    UCI Road Ranking Damiano Cunego


2005 Lampre - Caffita:
08-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
09-01-2005    Rovato, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
11-03-2005    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Gilberto Simoni
29-03-2005    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2005    Pontedecimo Gilberto Simoni
24-04-2005    Sala Baganza Gilberto Simoni
25-04-2005    Rimini (a) Gilberto Simoni
29-04-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
01-05-2005    Giro della Toscana Daniele Bennati
04-06-2005    Marco Pantani Memorial Gilberto Simoni
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria Gerrit Glomser
27-07-2005    Praha Gilberto Simoni
02-08-2005    General Classification Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Morris Possoni
07-08-2005    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Alessandro Ballan
17-08-2005    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
19-08-2005    Stage 5 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
20-08-2005    Giro del Veneto Eddy Mazzoleni
23-08-2005    Stage 9 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
23-08-2005    Points classification Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
24-08-2005    Arona Damiano Cunego
30-08-2005    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Morris Possoni
01-09-2005    Malè - Fondo Damiano Cunego
04-09-2005    General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta Morris Possoni
10-09-2005    Biella - Oropa Morris Possoni
11-09-2005    Grezzana Morris Possoni
13-09-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
15-09-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
08-10-2005    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
15-10-2005    Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross Gerrit Glomser
16-10-2005    Marquette-lez-Lille Gilberto Simoni
23-10-2005    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego
18-12-2005    Bassano del Grappa, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2006 Lampre - Fondital:
07-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
08-02-2006    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Danilo Napolitano
14-02-2006    Laigueglia Alessandro Ballan
25-02-2006    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
08-03-2006    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Patxi Vila
21-03-2006    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
23-03-2006    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
24-03-2006    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
25-03-2006    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
16-04-2006    Comano Damiano Cunego
19-04-2006    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
21-04-2006    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Daniele Bennati
21-04-2006    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
29-04-2006    Larciano Damiano Cunego
21-05-2006    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Daniele Bennati
03-06-2006    Marco Pantani Memorial Daniele Bennati
18-06-2006    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marzio Bruseghin
03-07-2006    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
07-07-2006    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part b Brixia Tour Giuliano Figueras
23-07-2006    Young rider classification Tour de France Damiano Cunego
05-08-2006    Giro del Lazio Giuliano Figueras
10-08-2006    Briga Francesco Gavazzi
17-08-2006    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2006    Modena (a) Daniele Bennati
05-09-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
07-09-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
10-09-2006    General Classification Giro della Toscana, U23 Francesco Gavazzi
16-09-2006    Misano Adriatico Daniele Bennati
16-09-2006    Valperga, U23 Francesco Gavazzi
17-09-2006    Prato Daniele Bennati
12-10-2006    Piemonte Daniele Bennati
30-10-2006    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2007 Lampre - Fondital:
06-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
14-02-2007    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Daniele Bennati
27-02-2007    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
01-03-2007    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
03-03-2007    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
11-03-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Danilo Napolitano
19-03-2007    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Matteo Bono
04-04-2007    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Daniele Bennati
05-04-2007    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
08-04-2007    Ronde van Vlaanderen Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2007    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
25-04-2007    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
27-04-2007    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
04-05-2007    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Matteo Bono
21-05-2007    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Danilo Napolitano
25-05-2007    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
12-06-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Danilo Napolitano
24-06-2007    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Tadej Valjavec
08-07-2007    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fabio Baldato
26-07-2007    Stage 17 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
29-07-2007    Stage 20 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
04-08-2007    Unna Daniele Bennati
13-08-2007    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Damiano Cunego
18-08-2007    Castelfidardo Maurizio Girardini
19-08-2007    Conegliano Marco Bandiera
19-08-2007    Hamburg (b) Alessandro Ballan
21-08-2007    GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa Leonardo Pinizzotto
23-08-2007    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
28-08-2007    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Marco Bandiera
01-09-2007    Meulebeke (a) Alessandro Ballan
01-09-2007    Modena (a) Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Daniele Righi
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Roberto Longo
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marzio Bruseghin
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Fabio Baldato
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Matteo Bono
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Gorazd Stangelj
12-09-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
19-09-2007    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
22-09-2007    Misano Adriatico Danilo Napolitano
23-09-2007    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Points classification Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Stage 4 Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander Jaime Castañeda
14-10-2007    Monteveglio Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
28-10-2007    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2009 Amica Chips - Knauff:
18-04-2009    Arona Grega Bole
30-04-2009    Stage 3 Vuelta a Asturias Grega Bole


2010 Astana:
19-02-2010    Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve Alberto Contador
21-02-2010    General Classification Volta ao Algarve Alberto Contador
06-03-2010    San Geminiano - Siena Maxim Iglinskiy
11-03-2010    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Alberto Contador
14-03-2010    General Classification Paris - Nice Alberto Contador
14-03-2010    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Enrico Gasparotto
17-04-2010    Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Alberto Contador
18-04-2010    General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon Alberto Contador
20-04-2010    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alexandre Vinokourov
23-04-2010    General Classification Giro del Trentino Alexandre Vinokourov
25-04-2010    Liège Alexandre Vinokourov
06-06-2010    Prologue Critérium du Dauphiné Alberto Contador
11-06-2010    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Daniel Navarro
12-06-2010    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Alberto Contador
13-06-2010    Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné Alberto Contador
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Maxim Gourov
27-06-2010    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Gorazd Stangelj
17-07-2010    Stage 13 Tour de France Alexandre Vinokourov
25-07-2010    General Classification Tour de France Alberto Contador
02-08-2010    Lommel, Criterium Alberto Contador
04-08-2010    Marcolès, Criterium Alexandre Vinokourov
07-08-2010    Points classification Tour de Pologne Allan Davis
20-09-2010    Almaty, Criterium Alberto Contador
10-10-2010    Commonwealth Games, Road Allan Davis
12-10-2010    Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Valentin Iglinskiy
19-10-2010    General Classification Tour of Hainan Valentin Iglinskiy
24-10-2010    Chihuahua, Criterium Alexandre Vinokourov
30-10-2010    Noosa, Criterium Allan Davis


2011 Astana:
12-03-2011    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Rémy Di Grégorio
06-04-2011    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Alexandre Vinokourov
22-04-2011    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Roman Kreuziger
25-04-2011    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Valentin Iglinskiy
29-04-2011    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Alexandre Vinokourov
27-05-2011    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Paolo Tiralongo
29-05-2011    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Roman Kreuziger
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Andrey Mizourov
04-07-2011    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fredrik Kessiakoff
10-07-2011    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Fredrik Kessiakoff
18-09-2011    Tartu, Mountainbike Tanel Kangert
27-10-2011    Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Valentin Iglinskiy
28-10-2011    General Classification Tour of Hainan Valentin Iglinskiy


2012 Astana:
21-03-2012    Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya Janez Brajkovic
15-04-2012    Amstel Gold Race Enrico Gasparotto
22-04-2012    Liège Maxim Iglinskiy
12-05-2012    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Paolo Tiralongo
25-05-2012    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Roman Kreuziger
14-06-2012    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Simone Ponzi
15-06-2012    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Fredrik Kessiakoff
17-06-2012    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Tanel Kangert
17-06-2012    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Janez Brajkovic
22-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia Tanel Kangert
22-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Dmitriy Gruzdev
22-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Andriy Grivko
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Assan Bazayev
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Andriy Grivko
24-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Borut Božič
28-07-2012    Olympic Games, Road, Elite Alexandre Vinokourov
29-08-2012    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Fredrik Kessiakoff
11-10-2012    Stage 3 Tour of Beijing Francesco Gavazzi
26-10-2012    Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Dmitriy Gruzdev
28-10-2012    General Classification Tour of Hainan Dmitriy Gruzdev


2013 Astana Pro Team:
27-02-2013    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
12-03-2013    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Vincenzo Nibali
19-04-2013    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Vincenzo Nibali
19-04-2013    General Classification Giro del Trentino Vincenzo Nibali
23-05-2013    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Vincenzo Nibali
25-05-2013    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Vincenzo Nibali
25-05-2013    Stage 4 Ronde van België Maxim Iglinskiy
26-05-2013    General Classification Giro d'Italia Vincenzo Nibali
20-06-2013    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia Tanel Kangert
22-06-2013    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Alexsandr Dyachenko
30-06-2013    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Kevin Seeldraeyers
01-07-2013    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Kevin Seeldraeyers
27-07-2013    Hadsten, Criterium Jakob Fuglsang
07-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Simone Ponzi
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Tanel Kangert
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Maxim Iglinskiy
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Andriy Grivko
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Jakob Fuglsang
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Andrey Zeits
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Janez Brajkovic
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Alessandro Vanotti
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Vincenzo Nibali
24-08-2013    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Paolo Tiralongo
27-08-2013    Medvode, Criterium Borut Božič
06-10-2013    Almaty Maxim Iglinskiy


2015 Astana Pro Team:
14-02-2015    Vuelta a Murcia Rein Taaramäe
17-02-2015    Stage 1 Tour of Oman Andrea Guardini
08-03-2015    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
09-03-2015    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
11-03-2015    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
15-03-2015    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
10-04-2015    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Mikel Landa
24-04-2015    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Paolo Tiralongo
16-05-2015    Stage 2 Tour de Picardie Andrea Guardini
17-05-2015    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Paolo Tiralongo
23-05-2015    Stage 1 World Ports Classic Andrea Guardini
24-05-2015    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Mikel Landa
26-05-2015    Stage 16 Giro d'Italia Mikel Landa
29-05-2015    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Fabio Aru
30-05-2015    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Fabio Aru
20-06-2015    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Alexey Lutsenko
21-06-2015    European Games, Road, Elite Luis León Sánchez
25-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Alexey Lutsenko
27-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Vincenzo Nibali
24-07-2015    Stage 19 Tour de France Vincenzo Nibali
04-08-2015    Stage 1 Tour of Denmark Lars Boom
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Miguel Ángel López
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Luis León Sánchez
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Mikel Landa
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Alessandro Vanotti
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Rein Taaramäe
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Davide Malacarne
05-08-2015    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Michele Scarponi
07-08-2015    Maarheeze Lieuwe Westra
07-08-2015    Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos Miguel Ángel López
08-08-2015    General Classification Vuelta a Burgos Rein Taaramäe
16-08-2015    General Classification Arctic Race of Norway Rein Taaramäe
28-08-2015    Almelo Lars Boom
02-09-2015    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Mikel Landa
13-09-2015    General Classification Vuelta a España Fabio Aru
17-09-2015    Legnano Vincenzo Nibali
30-09-2015    Tre Valli Varesine Vincenzo Nibali
01-10-2015    Milano - Torino Diego Rosa
04-10-2015    Almaty Alexey Lutsenko
04-10-2015    Giro di Lombardia Vincenzo Nibali
08-10-2015    Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Andrea Guardini
27-10-2015    Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Andrey Zeits


2016 Astana Pro Team:
23-01-2016    Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Miguel Ángel López
13-02-2016    Stage 3 La Méditerranéenne Andriy Grivko
14-02-2016    General Classification La Méditerranéenne Andriy Grivko
18-02-2016    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Luis León Sánchez
19-02-2016    Stage 4 Tour of Oman Vincenzo Nibali
21-02-2016    General Classification Tour of Oman Vincenzo Nibali
24-02-2016    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
27-02-2016    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Miguel Ángel López
28-02-2016    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
01-03-2016    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
02-03-2016    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Guardini
11-03-2016    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Alexey Lutsenko
31-03-2016    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Lieuwe Westra
04-04-2016    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Luis León Sánchez
08-04-2016    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Diego Rosa
09-04-2016    Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco Diego Rosa
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Valerio Agnoli
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Tanel Kangert
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Eros Capecchi
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Vincenzo Nibali
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Davide Malacarne
19-04-2016    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Jakob Fuglsang
21-04-2016    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Tanel Kangert
22-04-2016    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Tanel Kangert
30-04-2016    part b Hamme-Zogge, Derny Laurens De Vreese
27-05-2016    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Vincenzo Nibali
29-05-2016    General Classification Giro d'Italia Vincenzo Nibali
08-06-2016    Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné Fabio Aru
19-06-2016    General Classification Tour de Suisse Miguel Ángel López
22-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Dmitriy Gruzdev
22-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Gatis Smukulis
26-06-2016    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Arman Kamyshev
26-06-2016    National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia Gatis Smukulis
27-06-2016    Luyksgestel, Criterium Lars Boom
03-07-2016    Roeselare Lars Boom
03-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Daniil Fominykh
03-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Dario Cataldo
03-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Alessandro Vanotti
03-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Eros Capecchi
03-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Dmitriy Gruzdev
03-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Michele Scarponi
03-08-2016    Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos Davide Malacarne
16-08-2016    Naaldwijk, Criterium Lars Boom
05-09-2016    part b Wetteren, Derny Laurens De Vreese
19-09-2016    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan Dias Omirzakov
28-09-2016    Milano - Torino Miguel Ángel López
02-10-2016    Almaty Alexey Lutsenko
22-10-2016    Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour Tanel Kangert
23-10-2016    General Classification Abu Dhabi Tour Tanel Kangert
23-10-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Hainan Ruslan Tleubajev
29-10-2016    Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Alexey Lutsenko
30-10-2016    General Classification Tour of Hainan Alexey Lutsenko


2017 Astana Pro Team:
27-02-2017    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite Dmitriy Gruzdev
17-04-2017    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
09-06-2017    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Jakob Fuglsang
11-06-2017    Stage 8 Critérium du Dauphiné Jakob Fuglsang
11-06-2017    General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné Jakob Fuglsang
21-06-2017    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Zhandos Bizhigitov
25-06-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Fabio Aru
25-06-2017    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
02-07-2017    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Gatto
05-07-2017    Stage 5 Tour de France Fabio Aru
06-07-2017    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Miguel Ángel López
05-08-2017    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Miguel Ángel López
14-08-2017    Wilrijk, Derny Oscar Gatto
23-08-2017    Stage 5 Vuelta a España Alexey Lutsenko
30-08-2017    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Miguel Ángel López
03-09-2017    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Miguel Ángel López
30-09-2017    Stage 1 Almaty Alexey Lutsenko
01-10-2017    Stage 2 Almaty Jakob Fuglsang
01-10-2017    General Classification Almaty Alexey Lutsenko
01-10-2017    Monteveglio Luis León Sánchez
05-10-2017    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
05-10-2017    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov


2018 Astana:
08-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Alexey Lutsenko
08-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Andrey Zeits
08-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
08-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Daniil Fominykh
08-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Dmitriy Gruzdev
08-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Zhandos Bizhigitov
10-02-2018    Vuelta a Murcia Luis León Sánchez
11-02-2018    Laigueglia Moreno Moser
16-02-2018    Stage 4 Tour of Oman Magnus Nielsen
17-02-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Oman Miguel Ángel López
18-02-2018    General Classification Tour of Oman Alexey Lutsenko
24-02-2018    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Michael Valgren
19-03-2018    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Riccardo Minali
21-03-2018    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Riccardo Minali
06-04-2018    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Omar Fraile
15-04-2018    Amstel Gold Race Michael Valgren
16-04-2018    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Peio Bilbao
17-04-2018    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Miguel Ángel López
19-04-2018    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Luis León Sánchez
25-04-2018    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Omar Fraile
28-04-2018    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Jakob Fuglsang
04-05-2018    Stage 2 Tour de Yorkshire Magnus Nielsen
09-06-2018    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Peio Bilbao
10-06-2018    Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné Dario Cataldo
16-06-2018    Prologue Mountain Stage Race Kazakstan Daniil Fominykh
20-06-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Andriy Grivko
27-06-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Daniil Fominykh
28-06-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Estonia Tanel Kangert
01-07-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Alexey Lutsenko
12-07-2018    Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt Alexey Lutsenko
21-07-2018    Stage 14 Tour de France Omar Fraile
22-07-2018    Stage 15 Tour de France Magnus Nielsen
09-08-2018    Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos Miguel Ángel López
17-08-2018    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Magnus Nielsen
19-08-2018    General Classification Arctic Race of Norway Sergey Chernetskiy
23-08-2018    Asian Games, Road Alexey Lutsenko
24-08-2018    Asian Games, Road, ITT Alexey Lutsenko
03-09-2018    Wetteren, Derny Laurens De Vreese
29-09-2018    Stage 1 Almaty Davide Villella
30-09-2018    Stage 2 Almaty Luis León Sánchez
30-09-2018    General Classification Almaty Davide Villella
12-10-2018    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alexey Lutsenko
31-10-2018    UCI Asia Tour Alexey Lutsenko
14-11-2018    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
24-11-2018    Las Rozas Omar Fraile


2019 Astana:
19-01-2019    Tuta Rodrigo Contreras
24-01-2019    Albert Park, Criterium Luis León Sánchez
10-02-2019    General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Jon Izaguirre
15-02-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Peio Bilbao
16-02-2019    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Luis León Sánchez
16-02-2019    General Classification Vuelta a Murcia Luis León Sánchez
17-02-2019    General Classification Tour Colombia Miguel Ángel López
17-02-2019    General Classification Tour International La Provence Gorka Izaguirre
17-02-2019    Stage 2 Tour of Oman Alexey Lutsenko
18-02-2019    Stage 3 Tour of Oman Alexey Lutsenko
20-02-2019    Stage 5 Tour of Oman Alexey Lutsenko
21-02-2019    General Classification Tour of Oman Alexey Lutsenko
24-02-2019    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Jakob Fuglsang
25-02-2019    Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda Merhawi Kudus
26-02-2019    Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda Merhawi Kudus
03-03-2019    Stage 8 Tour de Rwanda Rodrigo Contreras
03-03-2019    General Classification Tour de Rwanda Merhawi Kudus
13-03-2019    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Magnus Nielsen
16-03-2019    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Alexey Lutsenko
17-03-2019    Stage 8 Paris - Nice Jon Izaguirre
17-03-2019    Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico Jakob Fuglsang
19-03-2019    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Alexey Lutsenko
28-03-2019    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel López
31-03-2019    General Classification Volta a Catalunya Miguel Ángel López
13-04-2019    General Classification Vuelta al País Vasco Jon Izaguirre
23-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Artyom Zakharov
23-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Dmitriy Gruzdev
23-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Daniil Fominykh
23-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Yevgeny Gidich
23-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Yuriy Natarov
23-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, TTT, Elite Zhandos Bizhigitov
25-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite Daniil Fominykh
28-04-2019    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite Yevgeny Gidich
28-04-2019    Liège Jakob Fuglsang
14-05-2019    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
17-05-2019    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Peio Bilbao
18-05-2019    Mountains classification Tour of California Davide Ballerini
26-05-2019    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Dario Cataldo
01-06-2019    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Peio Bilbao
16-06-2019    General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné Jakob Fuglsang
16-06-2019    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Luis León Sánchez
23-06-2019    European Games, Road, Elite Davide Ballerini
26-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan Alexey Lutsenko
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Kazakhstan Alexey Lutsenko
08-08-2019    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
18-08-2019    General Classification Arctic Race of Norway Alexey Lutsenko
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Omar Fraile
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Gorka Izaguirre
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Luis León Sánchez
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Dario Cataldo
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Manuele Boaro
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Jon Izaguirre
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Miguel Ángel López
24-08-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Jakob Fuglsang
31-08-2019    General Classification Almaty Yuriy Natarov
09-09-2019    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Jakob Fuglsang
19-09-2019    Peccioli Alexey Lutsenko
21-09-2019    Marco Pantani Memorial Alexey Lutsenko
03-10-2019    Stage 3 Kroz Hrvatsku Yevgeny Gidich
22-10-2019    UCI Asia Tour Alexey Lutsenko
30-11-2019    Abadiano, Cyclo-cross Gorka Izaguirre


2020 Astana:
14-02-2020    Stage 2 Tour International La Provence Aleksandr Vlasov
15-02-2020    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Luis León Sánchez
19-02-2020    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Jakob Fuglsang
21-02-2020    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Jakob Fuglsang
22-02-2020    Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve Miguel Ángel López
23-02-2020    General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia Jakob Fuglsang
03-08-2020    Legnano - Varese Gorka Izaguirre
06-08-2020    Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux Aleksandr Vlasov
15-08-2020    Giro di Lombardia Jakob Fuglsang
18-08-2020    Bologna Aleksandr Vlasov
23-08-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain Luis León Sánchez
30-08-2020    Marco Pantani Memorial Fabio Felline
03-09-2020    Stage 6 Tour de France Alexey Lutsenko
16-09-2020    Stage 17 Tour de France Miguel Ángel López
01-10-2020    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
01-10-2020    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
01-10-2020    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov
25-10-2020    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Jon Izaguirre
Photo: © Astana / Justin Setterfield
Photo: © Astana / Justin Setterfield

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image