2003 Webcor:
|
25-05-2003
Mount Hamilton :
John Kelly
|
25-05-2003
Mount Hamilton :
John Kelly
|
29-05-2003
Herk-de-Stad, Amateurs :
James Mattis
|
29-05-2003
Herk-de-Stad, Amateurs :
James Mattis
|
01-06-2003
Vandenberg Village :
John Kelly
|
01-06-2003
Vandenberg Village :
John Kelly
|
08-06-2003
Everest Challenge:
Greg Drake
|
08-06-2003
Everest Challenge:
Greg Drake
|
20-06-2003
Stage 2 Elkhorn Classic :
James Mattis
|
20-06-2003
Stage 2 Elkhorn Classic :
James Mattis
|
21-06-2003
Stage 3 Elkhorn Classic :
Jeff Angerman
|
21-06-2003
Stage 3 Elkhorn Classic :
Jeff Angerman
|
22-06-2003
Stage 4 Elkhorn Classic :
Benjamin Haldeman
|
22-06-2003
Stage 4 Elkhorn Classic :
Benjamin Haldeman
|
22-06-2003
General Classification Elkhorn Classic :
Benjamin Haldeman
|
22-06-2003
General Classification Elkhorn Classic :
Benjamin Haldeman
|
12-07-2003
Leesville :
John Kelly
|
12-07-2003
Leesville :
John Kelly
|
25-08-2003
Esparto, Chrono :
Marc Hagenlocher
|
25-08-2003
Esparto, Chrono :
Marc Hagenlocher
|
30-08-2003
San Ardo :
James Mattis
|
30-08-2003
San Ardo :
James Mattis
|
2004 Webcor:
|
29-01-2004
Stage 2 part b New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Charles Dionne
|
29-01-2004
Stage 2 part b New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Charles Dionne
|
07-02-2004
UCSD Road Race:
Bernard Van Ulden
|
07-02-2004
UCSD Road Race:
Bernard Van Ulden
|
14-02-2004
Fresno :
Chris Horner
|
14-02-2004
Fresno :
Chris Horner
|
14-02-2004
UCSD Time Trial:
Bernard Van Ulden
|
14-02-2004
UCSD Time Trial:
Bernard Van Ulden
|
28-02-2004
Orosi :
Benjamin Haldeman
|
28-02-2004
Orosi :
Benjamin Haldeman
|
29-02-2004
General Classification Tour de Temecula :
Chris Horner
|
29-02-2004
General Classification Tour de Temecula :
Chris Horner
|
19-03-2004
Stage 2 Pomona Valley Stage Race :
Chris Horner
|
19-03-2004
Stage 2 Pomona Valley Stage Race :
Chris Horner
|
20-03-2004
Stage 3 Pomona Valley Stage Race :
Chris Horner
|
20-03-2004
Stage 3 Pomona Valley Stage Race :
Chris Horner
|
21-03-2004
General Classification Pomona Valley Stage Race :
Chris Horner
|
21-03-2004
General Classification Pomona Valley Stage Race :
Chris Horner
|
23-03-2004
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
23-03-2004
Prologue Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
24-03-2004
Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
24-03-2004
Stage 1 Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
25-03-2004
Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
25-03-2004
Stage 2 Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
28-03-2004
Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Charles Dionne
|
28-03-2004
Stage 5 Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Charles Dionne
|
28-03-2004
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
28-03-2004
General Classification Redlands Bicycle Classic :
Chris Horner
|
17-04-2004
Stage 2 Sea Otter Classic :
Chris Horner
|
17-04-2004
Stage 2 Sea Otter Classic :
Chris Horner
|
17-04-2004
General Classification Sea Otter Classic :
Chris Horner
|
17-04-2004
General Classification Sea Otter Classic :
Chris Horner
|
17-06-2004
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Charles Dionne
|
17-06-2004
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Charles Dionne
|
20-06-2004
Nevada City :
Justin England
|
20-06-2004
Nevada City :
Justin England
|
25-06-2004
Reno :
James Mattis
|
25-06-2004
Reno :
James Mattis
|
26-06-2004
Stage 2 Tour de Nez :
James Mattis
|
26-06-2004
Stage 2 Tour de Nez :
James Mattis
|
27-06-2004
Stage 3 Tour de Nez :
Justin England
|
27-06-2004
Stage 3 Tour de Nez :
Justin England
|
10-07-2004
Stage 5 Cascade Classic :
Charles Dionne
|
10-07-2004
Stage 5 Cascade Classic :
Charles Dionne
|
31-07-2004
General Classification Tour de Toona :
Chris Horner
|
31-07-2004
General Classification Tour de Toona :
Chris Horner
|
21-08-2004
Mount Washington :
Justin England
|
21-08-2004
Mount Washington :
Justin England
|
04-09-2004
San Ardo :
James Mattis
|
04-09-2004
San Ardo :
James Mattis
|
05-09-2004
General Classification National Racing Calendar:
Chris Horner
|
05-09-2004
General Classification National Racing Calendar:
Chris Horner
|
05-09-2004
Santa Cruz (a):
Benjamin Haldeman
|
05-09-2004
Santa Cruz (a):
Benjamin Haldeman
|
06-09-2004
Stage 3 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Charles Dionne
|
06-09-2004
Stage 3 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Charles Dionne
|
12-09-2004
San Francisco :
Charles Dionne
|
12-09-2004
San Francisco :
Charles Dionne
|
18-09-2004
Stinson Beach :
Justin England
|
18-09-2004
Stinson Beach :
Justin England
|
2009 Webcor Builders:
|
14-02-2009
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Alexis Rhodes
|
14-02-2009
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F):
Alexis Rhodes
|
08-03-2009
General Classification Tucson (F) :
Janel Holcomb
|
08-03-2009
General Classification Tucson (F) :
Janel Holcomb
|
26-04-2009
Dana Point (F) :
Nikki Butterfield-Egyed
|
26-04-2009
Dana Point (F) :
Nikki Butterfield-Egyed
|
30-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour of the Gila (F) :
Gina Grain
|
30-04-2009
Stage 2 Tour of the Gila (F) :
Gina Grain
|
24-05-2009
Mount Hamilton (F) :
Katheryn Curi Mattis
|
24-05-2009
Mount Hamilton (F) :
Katheryn Curi Mattis
|
13-06-2009
Stage 5 Nature Valley Grand Prix (F) :
Alexis Rhodes
|
13-06-2009
Stage 5 Nature Valley Grand Prix (F) :
Alexis Rhodes
|
30-07-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America (F):
Amy Dombroski
|
30-07-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America (F):
Amy Dombroski
|
21-11-2009
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F):
Amy Dombroski
|
21-11-2009
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F):
Amy Dombroski
|
22-11-2009
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Amy Dombroski
|
22-11-2009
Southampton, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Amy Dombroski
|