2004 Moser - AH:
|
04-07-2004
Osnabrück :
Hendrik Werner
|
04-07-2004
Osnabrück :
Hendrik Werner
|
01-08-2004
Steinhude :
Hendrik Werner
|
01-08-2004
Steinhude :
Hendrik Werner
|
2005 Skil - Moser - AH:
|
14-09-2005
Retie :
Floris Goesinnen
|
14-09-2005
Retie :
Floris Goesinnen
|
2007 KrolStonE:
|
21-04-2007
GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Ismaël Kip
|
21-04-2007
GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Ismaël Kip
|
06-05-2007
Voerendaal :
Pim Ligthart
|
06-05-2007
Voerendaal :
Pim Ligthart
|
09-06-2007
Stage 2 OZ Wielerweekend :
Lieuwe Westra
|
09-06-2007
Stage 2 OZ Wielerweekend :
Lieuwe Westra
|
11-11-2007
München, U23 :
Pim Ligthart
|
11-11-2007
München, U23 :
Pim Ligthart
|
28-12-2007
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands:
Pim Ligthart
|
28-12-2007
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands:
Pim Ligthart
|
29-12-2007
National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, The Netherlands:
Pim Ligthart
|
29-12-2007
National Championship, Track, Omnium, U23, The Netherlands:
Pim Ligthart
|
2011 CykelCity - Shimano:
|
21-03-2011
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
21-03-2011
Prologue Tour de Normandie :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
25-04-2011
Astorp :
Michael Olsson
|
25-04-2011
Astorp :
Michael Olsson
|
29-04-2011
Stage 1 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
29-04-2011
Stage 1 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
01-05-2011
Stage 3 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
01-05-2011
Stage 3 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
01-05-2011
General Classification Hammarö 3-dagars :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
01-05-2011
General Classification Hammarö 3-dagars :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
07-05-2011
Dudzele (a):
Michael Chauner
|
07-05-2011
Dudzele (a):
Michael Chauner
|
08-05-2011
General Classification Wendes 2 dagars:
Jimmy Rönn
|
08-05-2011
General Classification Wendes 2 dagars:
Jimmy Rönn
|
08-05-2011
Stage 3 Wendes 2 dagars:
Jimmy Rönn
|
08-05-2011
Stage 3 Wendes 2 dagars:
Jimmy Rönn
|
29-05-2011
Tartu (b):
Jimmy Rönn
|
29-05-2011
Tartu (b):
Jimmy Rönn
|
03-06-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Johan Lindgren
|
03-06-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Norway :
Johan Lindgren
|
16-06-2011
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
16-06-2011
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Philip Lindau
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Philip Lindau
|
14-07-2011
Stage 7 International Cycling Classic :
Michael Chauner
|
14-07-2011
Stage 7 International Cycling Classic :
Michael Chauner
|
26-07-2011
Falköping :
Michael Olsson
|
26-07-2011
Falköping :
Michael Olsson
|
27-07-2011
Skara :
Sebastian Balck
|
27-07-2011
Skara :
Sebastian Balck
|
28-07-2011
Borås :
Michael Olsson
|
28-07-2011
Borås :
Michael Olsson
|
30-07-2011
Scandinavian Week :
Sebastian Balck
|
30-07-2011
Scandinavian Week :
Sebastian Balck
|
30-07-2011
Vårgårda :
Sebastian Balck
|
30-07-2011
Vårgårda :
Sebastian Balck
|
03-08-2011
Prologue Tour of Jamtland :
Johan Landström
|
03-08-2011
Prologue Tour of Jamtland :
Johan Landström
|
03-09-2011
Stage 2 Svanesund :
Michael Olsson
|
03-09-2011
Stage 2 Svanesund :
Michael Olsson
|
10-09-2011
Nieuwkerken-Waas :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
10-09-2011
Nieuwkerken-Waas :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
2012 CykelCity - Shimano:
|
19-03-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Michael Olsson
|
19-03-2012
Stage 1 Tour de Normandie :
Michael Olsson
|
15-04-2012
Linköping :
Jesper Dahlström
|
15-04-2012
Linköping :
Jesper Dahlström
|
21-04-2012
Astorp :
Johan Landström
|
21-04-2012
Astorp :
Johan Landström
|
27-04-2012
Stage 1 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Philip Lindau
|
27-04-2012
Stage 1 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Philip Lindau
|
28-04-2012
Stage 2 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
28-04-2012
Stage 2 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
28-04-2012
Stage 3 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
28-04-2012
Stage 3 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
29-04-2012
Stage 4 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Henrik Åbom
|
29-04-2012
Stage 4 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Henrik Åbom
|
29-04-2012
General Classification Hammarö 3-dagars :
Philip Lindau
|
29-04-2012
General Classification Hammarö 3-dagars :
Philip Lindau
|
05-05-2012
Stage 2 Wendes 2 dagars:
Christian Bertilsson
|
05-05-2012
Stage 2 Wendes 2 dagars:
Christian Bertilsson
|
12-05-2012
Uppsala :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
12-05-2012
Uppsala :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
16-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
16-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
20-07-2012
Färs and Frocta Sparbank GP:
Christian Bertilsson
|
20-07-2012
Färs and Frocta Sparbank GP:
Christian Bertilsson
|
15-08-2012
Prologue Tour of Jamtland :
Christian Bertilsson
|
15-08-2012
Prologue Tour of Jamtland :
Christian Bertilsson
|
18-08-2012
General Classification Tour of Jamtland :
Jonas Bjelkmark
|
18-08-2012
General Classification Tour of Jamtland :
Jonas Bjelkmark
|
2013 People4You:
|
23-02-2013
Sleen :
Michael Olsson
|
23-02-2013
Sleen :
Michael Olsson
|
31-03-2013
General Classification Les Boucles de l'Artois :
Fredrik Ludvigsson
|
31-03-2013
General Classification Les Boucles de l'Artois :
Fredrik Ludvigsson
|
31-03-2013
Stage 2 Les Boucles de l'Artois :
Fredrik Ludvigsson
|
31-03-2013
Stage 2 Les Boucles de l'Artois :
Fredrik Ludvigsson
|
11-05-2013
Uppsala :
Alexander Gingsjö
|
11-05-2013
Uppsala :
Alexander Gingsjö
|
24-05-2013
Skara :
Linus Dahlberg
|
24-05-2013
Skara :
Linus Dahlberg
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Olsson
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Olsson
|
19-07-2013
Sandby :
Christian Bertilsson
|
19-07-2013
Sandby :
Christian Bertilsson
|
10-08-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Jamtland :
Linus Dahlberg
|
10-08-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Jamtland :
Linus Dahlberg
|
07-09-2013
Huddinge :
Christian Bertilsson
|
07-09-2013
Huddinge :
Christian Bertilsson
|
2013 Team Argos - Shimano:
|
11-02-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Marcel Kittel
|
11-02-2013
Stage 1 Tour of Oman :
Marcel Kittel
|
05-03-2013
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Marcel Kittel
|
05-03-2013
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Marcel Kittel
|
22-03-2013
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
François Parisien
|
22-03-2013
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
François Parisien
|
03-04-2013
Schoten (a):
Marcel Kittel
|
03-04-2013
Schoten (a):
Marcel Kittel
|
21-04-2013
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Marcel Kittel
|
21-04-2013
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Marcel Kittel
|
27-04-2013
Stage 3 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
27-04-2013
Stage 3 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
27-04-2013
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Marcel Kittel
|
27-04-2013
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Marcel Kittel
|
28-04-2013
General Classification Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
28-04-2013
General Classification Hammarö 3-dagars :
Jonas Ahlstrand
|
28-04-2013
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Marcel Kittel
|
28-04-2013
Stage 8 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Marcel Kittel
|
08-05-2013
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
John Degenkolb
|
08-05-2013
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
John Degenkolb
|
10-05-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Marcel Kittel
|
10-05-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Marcel Kittel
|
12-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour de Picardie :
Marcel Kittel
|
12-05-2013
Stage 3 Tour de Picardie :
Marcel Kittel
|
12-05-2013
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Marcel Kittel
|
12-05-2013
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Marcel Kittel
|
31-05-2013
Hengelo, Criterium :
Tom Veelers
|
31-05-2013
Hengelo, Criterium :
Tom Veelers
|
09-06-2013
Berlin (k):
Marcel Kittel
|
09-06-2013
Berlin (k):
Marcel Kittel
|
09-06-2013
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Thomas Damuseau
|
09-06-2013
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Thomas Damuseau
|
14-06-2013
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Marcel Kittel
|
14-06-2013
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Marcel Kittel
|
29-06-2013
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
29-06-2013
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
30-06-2013
Burseryd :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
30-06-2013
Burseryd :
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
09-07-2013
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
09-07-2013
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
11-07-2013
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
11-07-2013
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
21-07-2013
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
21-07-2013
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Marcel Kittel
|
23-07-2013
Roeselare, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
23-07-2013
Roeselare, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
24-07-2013
Chaam, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
24-07-2013
Chaam, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
27-07-2013
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
27-07-2013
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
29-07-2013
Lommel, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
29-07-2013
Lommel, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
31-07-2013
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
31-07-2013
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2013
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Tom Veelers
|
01-08-2013
Oostvoorne, Criterium :
Tom Veelers
|
04-08-2013
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
04-08-2013
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
06-08-2013
La Roche :
Quentin Jauregui
|
06-08-2013
La Roche :
Quentin Jauregui
|
08-08-2013
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
08-08-2013
Kortrijk, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
10-08-2013
Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway :
Nikias Arndt
|
10-08-2013
Stage 3 Arctic Race of Norway :
Nikias Arndt
|
25-08-2013
Hamburg :
John Degenkolb
|
25-08-2013
Hamburg :
John Degenkolb
|
01-09-2013
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
01-09-2013
Bavikhove, Criterium :
Marcel Kittel
|
06-09-2013
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Warren Barguil
|
06-09-2013
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Warren Barguil
|
09-09-2013
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Warren Barguil
|
09-09-2013
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Warren Barguil
|
15-09-2013
Leuven :
Bert De Backer
|
15-09-2013
Leuven :
Bert De Backer
|
25-09-2013
Lichtervelde :
Marcel Kittel
|
25-09-2013
Lichtervelde :
Marcel Kittel
|
04-10-2013
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
John Degenkolb
|
04-10-2013
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
John Degenkolb
|
06-10-2013
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
John Degenkolb
|
06-10-2013
Stage 4 Circuit Franco-Belge :
John Degenkolb
|
08-10-2013
Binche :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
08-10-2013
Binche :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
10-10-2013
Paris - Bourges :
John Degenkolb
|
10-10-2013
Paris - Bourges :
John Degenkolb
|
13-10-2013
Paris - Tours :
John Degenkolb
|
13-10-2013
Paris - Tours :
John Degenkolb
|
15-10-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Beijing :
Luka Mezgec
|
15-10-2013
Stage 5 Tour of Beijing :
Luka Mezgec
|
2015 Team Giant - Alpecin:
|
02-01-2015
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
02-01-2015
Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
18-01-2015
Adelaide :
Marcel Kittel
|
18-01-2015
Adelaide :
Marcel Kittel
|
24-01-2015
Rucphen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
24-01-2015
Rucphen, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
06-02-2015
Stage 3 Dubai Tour :
John Degenkolb
|
06-02-2015
Stage 3 Dubai Tour :
John Degenkolb
|
22-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Luka Mezgec
|
22-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Luka Mezgec
|
22-03-2015
Milano - San Remo :
John Degenkolb
|
22-03-2015
Milano - San Remo :
John Degenkolb
|
11-04-2015
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Tom Dumoulin
|
11-04-2015
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Tom Dumoulin
|
12-04-2015
Paris - Roubaix :
John Degenkolb
|
12-04-2015
Paris - Roubaix :
John Degenkolb
|
14-05-2015
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
John Degenkolb
|
14-05-2015
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
John Degenkolb
|
17-05-2015
Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt :
John Degenkolb
|
17-05-2015
Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt :
John Degenkolb
|
31-05-2015
Berlin (k):
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
31-05-2015
Berlin (k):
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
13-06-2015
Prologue Tour de Suisse :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-06-2015
Prologue Tour de Suisse :
Tom Dumoulin
|
21-06-2015
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Tom Dumoulin
|
21-06-2015
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Tom Dumoulin
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
22-07-2015
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Simon Geschke
|
22-07-2015
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Simon Geschke
|
28-07-2015
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
28-07-2015
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
29-07-2015
Wels, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
29-07-2015
Wels, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
31-07-2015
Heerlen :
Simon Geschke
|
31-07-2015
Heerlen :
Simon Geschke
|
02-08-2015
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
02-08-2015
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
02-08-2015
Bochum, Derny :
John Degenkolb
|
02-08-2015
Bochum, Derny :
John Degenkolb
|
02-08-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Marcel Kittel
|
02-08-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Marcel Kittel
|
08-08-2015
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Marcel Kittel
|
08-08-2015
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Marcel Kittel
|
11-08-2015
Emmen :
John Degenkolb
|
11-08-2015
Emmen :
John Degenkolb
|
30-08-2015
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Tom Dumoulin
|
30-08-2015
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Tom Dumoulin
|
06-09-2015
Echt (a):
Max Walscheid
|
06-09-2015
Echt (a):
Max Walscheid
|
07-09-2015
Stage 6 Tour of Alberta :
Nikias Arndt
|
07-09-2015
Stage 6 Tour of Alberta :
Nikias Arndt
|
09-09-2015
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Tom Dumoulin
|
09-09-2015
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-09-2015
Cottbus, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
13-09-2015
Cottbus, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
13-09-2015
Stage 21 Vuelta a España :
John Degenkolb
|
13-09-2015
Stage 21 Vuelta a España :
John Degenkolb
|
06-10-2015
Binche :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
06-10-2015
Binche :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
18-10-2015
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
18-10-2015
Valkenburg aan de Geul, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
20-10-2015
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
20-10-2015
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
24-10-2015
Saitama, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
24-10-2015
Saitama, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
31-10-2015
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Lars Van Der Haar
|
31-10-2015
Boom, Cyclo-cross:
Lars Van Der Haar
|
07-11-2015
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Lars Van Der Haar
|
07-11-2015
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite:
Lars Van Der Haar
|
2016 Liv - Plantur:
|
13-03-2016
Drentse 8 (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
13-03-2016
Drentse 8 (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
01-07-2016
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
01-07-2016
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
2016 Team Giant - Alpecin:
|
06-05-2016
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
06-05-2016
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
07-05-2016
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
07-05-2016
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
29-05-2016
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Nikias Arndt
|
29-05-2016
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Nikias Arndt
|
29-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Zico Waeytens
|
29-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Zico Waeytens
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
10-07-2016
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
10-07-2016
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
15-07-2016
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
15-07-2016
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
Max Walscheid
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
Max Walscheid
|
30-07-2016
Mechelen, Criterium:
John Degenkolb
|
30-07-2016
Mechelen, Criterium:
John Degenkolb
|
30-07-2016
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Albert Timmer
|
30-07-2016
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Albert Timmer
|
31-07-2016
Bochum, Derny :
John Degenkolb
|
31-07-2016
Bochum, Derny :
John Degenkolb
|
07-08-2016
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
07-08-2016
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
12-08-2016
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
12-08-2016
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
13-08-2016
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
13-08-2016
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
14-08-2016
Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway :
John Degenkolb
|
14-08-2016
Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway :
John Degenkolb
|
28-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
28-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
03-10-2016
Münster (a):
John Degenkolb
|
03-10-2016
Münster (a):
John Degenkolb
|
24-10-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
24-10-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
25-10-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
25-10-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
25-10-2016
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
25-10-2016
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
26-10-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
26-10-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
28-10-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
28-10-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
30-10-2016
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
30-10-2016
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
2017 Sunweb:
|
29-01-2017
Geelong:
Nikias Arndt
|
29-01-2017
Geelong:
Nikias Arndt
|
16-02-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Søren Andersen
|
16-02-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Søren Andersen
|
03-04-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
03-04-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
08-04-2017
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
08-04-2017
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
16-05-2017
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
16-05-2017
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-05-2017
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-05-2017
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Lennard Kämna
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Max Walscheid
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Max Walscheid
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Zico Waeytens
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Zico Waeytens
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Albert Timmer
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Albert Timmer
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Lennard Kämna
|
12-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
12-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
14-07-2017
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
14-07-2017
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
15-07-2017
Mount Evans :
Chad Haga
|
15-07-2017
Mount Evans :
Chad Haga
|
15-07-2017
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
15-07-2017
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
18-07-2017
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
18-07-2017
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
20-07-2017
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
20-07-2017
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
23-07-2017
Points classification Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
23-07-2017
Points classification Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
23-07-2017
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
23-07-2017
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Surhuisterveen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
25-07-2017
Surhuisterveen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
27-07-2017
Wateringen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
27-07-2017
Wateringen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Heerlen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Heerlen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Krefeld, Criterium:
Nikias Arndt
|
28-07-2017
Krefeld, Criterium:
Nikias Arndt
|
30-07-2017
Tiel :
Tom Dumoulin
|
30-07-2017
Tiel :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2017
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2017
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
02-08-2017
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
02-08-2017
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
13-08-2017
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
16-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Max Walscheid
|
16-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Max Walscheid
|
17-09-2017
Wangen, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
17-09-2017
Wangen, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Søren Andersen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Wilco Kelderman
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Wilco Kelderman
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Søren Andersen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Michael Matthews
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Sam Oomen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Sam Oomen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Lennard Kämna
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Michael Matthews
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Lennard Kämna
|
20-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
2018 Sunweb:
|
23-02-2018
Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Phil Bauhaus
|
23-02-2018
Stage 3 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Phil Bauhaus
|
24-04-2018
Prologue Tour de Romandie :
Michael Matthews
|
24-04-2018
Prologue Tour de Romandie :
Michael Matthews
|
04-05-2018
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
04-05-2018
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
05-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire :
Max Walscheid
|
05-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour de Yorkshire :
Max Walscheid
|
14-06-2018
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Søren Andersen
|
14-06-2018
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Søren Andersen
|
21-07-2018
Sint-Truiden:
Louis Vervaeke
|
21-07-2018
Sint-Truiden:
Louis Vervaeke
|
28-07-2018
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
28-07-2018
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2018
Chaam, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2018
Chaam, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
03-08-2018
Heerlen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
03-08-2018
Heerlen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
05-08-2018
Emmen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
05-08-2018
Emmen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
08-08-2018
Maastricht :
Roy Curvers
|
08-08-2018
Maastricht :
Roy Curvers
|
19-08-2018
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Michael Matthews
|
19-08-2018
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Michael Matthews
|
19-08-2018
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
19-08-2018
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
31-08-2018
Herning, Criterium (a):
Søren Andersen
|
31-08-2018
Herning, Criterium (a):
Søren Andersen
|
07-09-2018
Québec (b):
Michael Matthews
|
07-09-2018
Québec (b):
Michael Matthews
|
09-09-2018
Montréal (d):
Michael Matthews
|
09-09-2018
Montréal (d):
Michael Matthews
|
03-10-2018
Münster (a):
Max Walscheid
|
03-10-2018
Münster (a):
Max Walscheid
|
07-10-2018
Paris - Tours :
Søren Andersen
|
07-10-2018
Paris - Tours :
Søren Andersen
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Tom Dumoulin
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Chad Haga
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Max Walscheid
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Chad Haga
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Tom Dumoulin
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Søren Andersen
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Martijn Tusveld
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Søren Andersen
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Martijn Tusveld
|
14-10-2018
Stage 2 Hong Kong:
Max Walscheid
|
2019 Sunweb - Cervelo:
|
20-03-2019
Nokere :
Cees Bol
|
20-03-2019
Nokere :
Cees Bol
|
26-03-2019
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
26-03-2019
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
30-03-2019
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
30-03-2019
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
31-03-2019
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
31-03-2019
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Michael Matthews
|
18-05-2019
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Cees Bol
|
18-05-2019
Stage 7 Tour of California :
Cees Bol
|
28-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Cees Bol
|
28-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Norway :
Cees Bol
|
02-06-2019
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Chad Haga
|
02-06-2019
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Chad Haga
|
31-08-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Nikias Arndt
|
31-08-2019
Stage 8 Vuelta a España :
Nikias Arndt
|
13-09-2019
Québec (b):
Michael Matthews
|
13-09-2019
Québec (b):
Michael Matthews
|
25-09-2019
Lichtervelde :
Max Walscheid
|
25-09-2019
Lichtervelde :
Max Walscheid
|
09-10-2019
Zele :
Cees Bol
|
09-10-2019
Zele :
Cees Bol
|
2020 SEG:
|
26-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand:
Corbin Strong
|
26-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, New Zealand:
Corbin Strong
|
26-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand:
Corbin Strong
|
26-01-2020
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand:
Corbin Strong
|
29-02-2020
Villers-le-Temple :
Stan Van Tricht
|
29-02-2020
Villers-le-Temple :
Stan Van Tricht
|
29-02-2020
Zwolle :
David Dekker
|
29-02-2020
Zwolle :
David Dekker
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Corbin Strong
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Corbin Strong
|
04-03-2020
Wanzele :
Jordi Meeus
|
04-03-2020
Wanzele :
Jordi Meeus
|
08-03-2020
Rucphen :
David Dekker
|
08-03-2020
Rucphen :
David Dekker
|
07-08-2020
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jordi Meeus
|
07-08-2020
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jordi Meeus
|
08-08-2020
Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jordi Meeus
|
08-08-2020
Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jordi Meeus
|
03-09-2020
Stage 6 Baby Giro :
Jordi Meeus
|
03-09-2020
Stage 6 Baby Giro :
Jordi Meeus
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Maikel Zijlaard
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Daan Hoole
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Maikel Zijlaard
|
12-09-2020
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Daan Hoole
|
17-09-2020
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Wessel Krul
|
17-09-2020
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Wessel Krul
|
27-09-2020
Stage 3 Arden Challenge :
Stan Van Tricht
|
27-09-2020
Stage 3 Arden Challenge :
Stan Van Tricht
|
17-10-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Jordi Meeus
|
17-10-2020
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Jordi Meeus
|
18-10-2020
Neerijse :
Stan Van Tricht
|
18-10-2020
Neerijse :
Stan Van Tricht
|
18-10-2020
Tokoroa :
Corbin Strong
|
18-10-2020
Tokoroa :
Corbin Strong
|
03-11-2020
Stage 2 Tour of Southland :
Corbin Strong
|
03-11-2020
Stage 2 Tour of Southland :
Corbin Strong
|
05-11-2020
Stage 4 Tour of Southland :
Corbin Strong
|
05-11-2020
Stage 4 Tour of Southland :
Corbin Strong
|
2021 SEG:
|
13-01-2021
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Corbin Strong
|
13-01-2021
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Corbin Strong
|
17-01-2021
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Corbin Strong
|
17-01-2021
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Corbin Strong
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Corbin Strong
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Corbin Strong
|
30-05-2021
Sant'Ermete :
Daan Hoole
|
30-05-2021
Sant'Ermete :
Daan Hoole
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Daan Hoole
|
15-08-2021
Stage 2 Tour de l'Avenir :
Daan Hoole
|
03-09-2021
Stage 2 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Wessel Krul
|
03-09-2021
Stage 2 Flanders Tomorrow Tour:
Wessel Krul
|
05-09-2021
Valkenswaard:
Stan Van Tricht
|
05-09-2021
Valkenswaard:
Stan Van Tricht
|
07-09-2021
Gullegem :
Stan Van Tricht
|
07-09-2021
Gullegem :
Stan Van Tricht
|
12-09-2021
Hank :
Jesper Rasch
|
12-09-2021
Hank :
Jesper Rasch
|
29-09-2021
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Marco Frigo
|
29-09-2021
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Marco Frigo
|
02-10-2021
Assendelft :
Jesper Rasch
|
02-10-2021
Assendelft :
Jesper Rasch
|
2024 Intermarché - Wanty:
|
25-01-2024
Torquay :
Biniam Girmay
|
25-01-2024
Torquay :
Biniam Girmay
|
28-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca V:
Gerben Thijssen
|
28-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca V:
Gerben Thijssen
|
14-02-2024
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Gerben Thijssen
|
14-02-2024
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Gerben Thijssen
|
27-02-2024
Fayt-le-Franc :
Laurenz Rex
|
27-02-2024
Fayt-le-Franc :
Laurenz Rex
|
04-04-2024
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Louis Meintjes
|
04-04-2024
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Louis Meintjes
|