Giuseppe Saronni

Name: Giuseppe
Family name: Saronni
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 66 years
Date of birth: 22-09-1957
Place of birth: Novara (Piemonte), Italy
Professional: 1977-1990
 

Teams

1991    Colnago - Lampre - SopranITAGeneral Manager
1992    Lampre - ColnagoITAGeneral Manager
1993    Lampre - PoltiITAGeneral Manager
1994    Lampre - PanariaITAGeneral Manager
1995    Lampre - PanariaITAGeneral Manager
1996    Panaria - VinavilITAGeneral Manager
1997    Mapei - GBITAGeneral Manager
1998    Mapei - BricobiITAGeneral Manager
1999    Lampre - DaikinITAGeneral Manager
2000    Lampre - DaikinITAGeneral Manager
2001    Lampre - DaikinITAGeneral Manager
2002    Lampre - DaikinITAGeneral Manager
2003    LampreITAGeneral Manager
2004    LampreITAGeneral Manager
2005    Lampre - CaffitaITAGeneral Manager
2006    Lampre - FonditalITAGeneral Manager
2007    Lampre - FonditalITAGeneral Manager
2008    Lampre - NGCITAGeneral Manager
2009    Lampre - NGCITAGeneral Manager
2010    Lampre - Farnese ViniITAGeneral Manager
2011    Lampre - ISDITAGeneral Manager
2012    Lampre - ISDITAGeneral Manager
2013    Lampre - MeridaITAGeneral Manager
2018    UAE EmiratesUAEGeneral Manager

Victories by team/year



1991 Colnago - Lampre - Sopran:
28-03-1991    Giro di Campania Dario Nicoletti
28-03-1991    Giro di Campania Dario Nicoletti
17-04-1991    Stage 6 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Gianluca Bortolami
17-04-1991    Stage 6 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Gianluca Bortolami
09-08-1991    Stage 4 part a Tour of Britain Gianluca Bortolami
09-08-1991    Stage 4 part a Tour of Britain Gianluca Bortolami


1992 Lampre - Colnago:
12-04-1992    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
12-04-1992    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
15-04-1992    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Gianvito Martinelli
15-04-1992    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Gianvito Martinelli
06-05-1992    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
06-05-1992    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
07-05-1992    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Gianluca Bortolami
07-05-1992    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Gianluca Bortolami
14-06-1992    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
14-06-1992    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
03-11-1992    Grenoble, Six Days Pierangelo Bincoletto
03-11-1992    Grenoble, Six Days Pierangelo Bincoletto


1993 Lampre - Polti:
06-02-1993    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Maurizio Fondriest
06-02-1993    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Maurizio Fondriest
18-02-1993    Monte Carlo - Alassio Gianluca Bortolami
18-02-1993    Monte Carlo - Alassio Gianluca Bortolami
20-03-1993    Milano - San Remo Maurizio Fondriest
20-03-1993    Milano - San Remo Maurizio Fondriest
14-04-1993    Flèche Wallonne Maurizio Fondriest
14-04-1993    Flèche Wallonne Maurizio Fondriest
18-04-1993    Stage 10 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
18-04-1993    Stage 10 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
03-05-1993    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
03-05-1993    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
07-05-1993    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
07-05-1993    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
13-05-1993    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Serguei Utchakov
13-05-1993    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Serguei Utchakov
15-05-1993    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
15-05-1993    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
18-05-1993    Amiens, Criterium Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
18-05-1993    Amiens, Criterium Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-05-1993    Stage 1 part b Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
23-05-1993    Stage 1 part b Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
27-05-1993    Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
27-05-1993    Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
30-05-1993    Stage 4 part b Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
30-05-1993    Stage 4 part b Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
13-06-1993    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1993    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
17-06-1993    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Maurizio Fondriest
17-06-1993    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Maurizio Fondriest
18-06-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
18-06-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
24-06-1993    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
24-06-1993    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
06-07-1993    Stage 3 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
06-07-1993    Stage 3 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-07-1993    Stage 18 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-07-1993    Stage 18 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Stage 20 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Stage 20 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Points classification Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Points classification Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
30-07-1993    Cepagatti Gianluca Bortolami
30-07-1993    Cepagatti Gianluca Bortolami
13-08-1993    Points classification Tour of Britain Ján Svorada
13-08-1993    Points classification Tour of Britain Ján Svorada
22-08-1993    Zürich Maurizio Fondriest
22-08-1993    Zürich Maurizio Fondriest
04-09-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Gualdi
04-09-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Gualdi
09-09-1993    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
09-09-1993    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
11-09-1993    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
11-09-1993    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
15-09-1993    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
15-09-1993    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
19-09-1993    Baden-Baden (a) Maurizio Fondriest
19-09-1993    Baden-Baden (a) Maurizio Fondriest
25-09-1993    Bologna Maurizio Fondriest
25-09-1993    Bologna Maurizio Fondriest
16-10-1993    World Cup, Road, Elite Maurizio Fondriest
16-10-1993    World Cup, Road, Elite Maurizio Fondriest
23-10-1993    Firenze - Pistoia Maurizio Fondriest
23-10-1993    Firenze - Pistoia Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    General Classification Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    General Classification Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
15-11-1993    Bordeaux, Six Days Giovanni Lombardi
15-11-1993    Bordeaux, Six Days Giovanni Lombardi


1994 Lampre - Panaria:
12-02-1994    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Ján Svorada
12-02-1994    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Ján Svorada
21-02-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana Maurizio Fondriest
21-02-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana Maurizio Fondriest
09-03-1994    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
09-03-1994    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
11-03-1994    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
11-03-1994    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
08-04-1994    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
08-04-1994    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
09-04-1994    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
09-04-1994    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
10-04-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
10-04-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
11-04-1994    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
11-04-1994    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
14-04-1994    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
14-04-1994    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
16-04-1994    Stage 9 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
16-04-1994    Stage 9 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
17-04-1994    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
17-04-1994    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
08-05-1994    Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
08-05-1994    Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
30-05-1994    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
30-05-1994    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
01-06-1994    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
01-06-1994    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
07-06-1994    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
07-06-1994    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
15-06-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
15-06-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
19-06-1994    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
19-06-1994    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
23-06-1994    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
23-06-1994    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
09-07-1994    Stage 7 Tour de France Ján Svorada
09-07-1994    Stage 7 Tour de France Ján Svorada
19-07-1994    Stage 16 Tour de France Roberto Conti
19-07-1994    Stage 16 Tour de France Roberto Conti
08-08-1994    Stage 1 Tour of Britain Maurizio Fondriest
08-08-1994    Stage 1 Tour of Britain Maurizio Fondriest
10-08-1994    Stage 3 part a Tour of Britain Maurizio Fondriest
10-08-1994    Stage 3 part a Tour of Britain Maurizio Fondriest
12-08-1994    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Ján Svorada
12-08-1994    Stage 5 Tour of Britain Ján Svorada
12-08-1994    General Classification Tour of Britain Maurizio Fondriest
12-08-1994    General Classification Tour of Britain Maurizio Fondriest
04-09-1994    Prologue part e Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
04-09-1994    Prologue part e Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
05-09-1994    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marco Lietti
05-09-1994    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marco Lietti
06-09-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
06-09-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
10-09-1994    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
10-09-1994    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
11-09-1994    General Classification Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
11-09-1994    General Classification Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
27-09-1994    Peccioli Maurizio Fondriest
27-09-1994    Peccioli Maurizio Fondriest


1995 Lampre - Panaria:
15-03-1995    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
15-03-1995    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
30-03-1995    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Maurizio Fondriest
30-03-1995    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Maurizio Fondriest
19-05-1995    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
19-05-1995    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
24-05-1995    Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre Zbigniew Spruch
24-05-1995    Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre Zbigniew Spruch
25-05-1995    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
25-05-1995    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
15-06-1995    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
15-06-1995    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
20-06-1995    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
20-06-1995    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
22-06-1995    General Classification Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
22-06-1995    General Classification Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
07-07-1995    Stage 5 Coca-Cola Trophy Cristian Zanolini
07-07-1995    Stage 5 Coca-Cola Trophy Cristian Zanolini
22-07-1995    Stage 3 Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
22-07-1995    Stage 3 Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
23-07-1995    General Classification Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
23-07-1995    General Classification Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
23-08-1995    Dalmine Maurizio Fondriest
23-08-1995    Dalmine Maurizio Fondriest
02-09-1995    Prologue part a Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
02-09-1995    Prologue part a Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
04-09-1995    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
04-09-1995    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
07-09-1995    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Davide Bramati
07-09-1995    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Davide Bramati
10-09-1995    General Classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
10-09-1995    General Classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
10-09-1995    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
10-09-1995    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
21-10-1995    Giro di Lombardia Gianni Faresin
21-10-1995    Giro di Lombardia Gianni Faresin


1996 Panaria - Vinavil:
10-02-1996    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
10-02-1996    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
14-02-1996    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Ján Svorada
14-02-1996    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Ján Svorada
30-03-1996    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
30-03-1996    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
17-04-1996    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
17-04-1996    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
18-04-1996    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
18-04-1996    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
20-04-1996    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
20-04-1996    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
21-04-1996    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
21-04-1996    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
25-04-1996    Pontedecimo Wladimir Belli
25-04-1996    Pontedecimo Wladimir Belli
07-05-1996    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
07-05-1996    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
31-05-1996    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
31-05-1996    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
09-06-1996    General Classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
09-06-1996    General Classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1996    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Ján Svorada
13-06-1996    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Ján Svorada
12-09-1996    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Valentino Fois
12-09-1996    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Valentino Fois
13-09-1996    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Yoshiyuki Abe
13-09-1996    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Yoshiyuki Abe
26-09-1996    Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
26-09-1996    Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
27-09-1996    Stage 3 part b GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
27-09-1996    Stage 3 part b GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
28-09-1996    Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
28-09-1996    Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
29-09-1996    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Andrea Dolci
29-09-1996    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Andrea Dolci


1997 Mapei - GB:
06-02-1997    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
06-02-1997    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
07-02-1997    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
07-02-1997    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
09-02-1997    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
09-02-1997    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
13-02-1997    Calviá Tom Steels
13-02-1997    Calviá Tom Steels
15-02-1997    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
15-02-1997    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
17-02-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
17-02-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
19-02-1997    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
19-02-1997    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
20-02-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
20-02-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
21-02-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
21-02-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
22-02-1997    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Gianni Bugno
22-02-1997    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Gianni Bugno
02-03-1997    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Johan Museeuw
02-03-1997    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Johan Museeuw
10-03-1997    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
10-03-1997    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1997    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1997    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
13-03-1997    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
13-03-1997    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
16-03-1997    Stage 8 part a Paris - Nice Tom Steels
16-03-1997    Stage 8 part a Paris - Nice Tom Steels
29-03-1997    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
29-03-1997    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
30-03-1997    Brabantse Pijl Gianluca Pianegonda
30-03-1997    Brabantse Pijl Gianluca Pianegonda
03-04-1997    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Johan Museeuw
03-04-1997    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Johan Museeuw
07-04-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Gabriele Missaglia
07-04-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Gabriele Missaglia
09-04-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
09-04-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
11-04-1997    Stage 5 part a Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
11-04-1997    Stage 5 part a Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
14-04-1997    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
14-04-1997    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
16-04-1997    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
16-04-1997    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
17-04-1997    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
17-04-1997    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
19-04-1997    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
19-04-1997    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
20-04-1997    Stage 8 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
20-04-1997    Stage 8 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
23-04-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan Yoshiyuki Abe
23-04-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan Yoshiyuki Abe
30-04-1997    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Davide Bramati
30-04-1997    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Davide Bramati
06-05-1997    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Wilfried Peeters
06-05-1997    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Wilfried Peeters
07-05-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Giuseppe Di Grande
07-05-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Giuseppe Di Grande
08-05-1997    Stage 3 part b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
08-05-1997    Stage 3 part b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
10-05-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
10-05-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
11-05-1997    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
11-05-1997    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
11-05-1997    General Classification Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
11-05-1997    General Classification Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
19-05-1997    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
19-05-1997    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
21-05-1997    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
21-05-1997    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
25-05-1997    Köln (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
25-05-1997    Köln (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
28-05-1997    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Gabriele Missaglia
28-05-1997    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Gabriele Missaglia
29-05-1997    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
29-05-1997    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
29-05-1997    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Di Grande
29-05-1997    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Di Grande
30-05-1997    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
30-05-1997    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
31-05-1997    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
31-05-1997    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
02-06-1997    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
02-06-1997    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1997    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
03-06-1997    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
05-06-1997    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
05-06-1997    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
06-06-1997    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
06-06-1997    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
07-06-1997    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
07-06-1997    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
07-06-1997    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
07-06-1997    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1997    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Tom Steels
13-06-1997    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Tom Steels
14-06-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
14-06-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
15-06-1997    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
15-06-1997    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
15-06-1997    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
15-06-1997    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
17-06-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
17-06-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
19-06-1997    Stage 1 part a Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
19-06-1997    Stage 1 part a Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
20-06-1997    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
20-06-1997    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
22-06-1997    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
22-06-1997    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
23-06-1997    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Tom Steels
23-06-1997    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Tom Steels
25-06-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
25-06-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Gianni Faresin
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Gianni Faresin
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Oscar Camenzind
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Oscar Camenzind
28-07-1997    Aalst, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
28-07-1997    Aalst, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
30-07-1997    Peer, Criterium Johan Museeuw
30-07-1997    Peer, Criterium Johan Museeuw
30-07-1997    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
30-07-1997    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
01-08-1997    Arendonk, Derny Wilfried Peeters
01-08-1997    Arendonk, Derny Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Cepagatti Daniele Nardello
02-08-1997    Cepagatti Daniele Nardello
02-08-1997    Dilsen Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Dilsen Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
02-08-1997    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
03-08-1997    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
03-08-1997    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
04-08-1997    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
04-08-1997    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
07-08-1997    Kortrijk, Criterium Johan Museeuw
07-08-1997    Kortrijk, Criterium Johan Museeuw
08-08-1997    Stage 12 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
08-08-1997    Stage 12 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
10-08-1997    General Classification Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
10-08-1997    General Classification Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
11-08-1997    Stage 1 Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
11-08-1997    Stage 1 Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
13-08-1997    Stage 3 part a Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
13-08-1997    Stage 3 part a Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
17-08-1997    Wincanton Andrea Tafi
17-08-1997    Wincanton Andrea Tafi
22-08-1997    Almelo, Criterium Tom Steels
22-08-1997    Almelo, Criterium Tom Steels
26-08-1997    Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
26-08-1997    Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
28-08-1997    General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
28-08-1997    General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
02-09-1997    Merksem Tom Steels
02-09-1997    Merksem Tom Steels
14-09-1997    Fourmies Andrea Tafi
14-09-1997    Fourmies Andrea Tafi
16-09-1997    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
16-09-1997    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
19-09-1997    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
19-09-1997    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
21-09-1997    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
21-09-1997    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
22-09-1997    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
22-09-1997    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
23-09-1997    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
23-09-1997    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
25-09-1997    Peccioli Andrea Tafi
25-09-1997    Peccioli Andrea Tafi
28-09-1997    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
28-09-1997    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
26-10-1997    Utsunomiya-shi Yoshiyuki Abe
26-10-1997    Utsunomiya-shi Yoshiyuki Abe
07-12-1997    De Panne, Mountainbike Frank Vandenbroucke
07-12-1997    De Panne, Mountainbike Frank Vandenbroucke


1998 Mapei - Bricobi:
16-02-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
16-02-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
18-02-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
18-02-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
19-02-1998    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
19-02-1998    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
28-02-1998    Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi Giuliano Figueras
28-02-1998    Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi Giuliano Figueras
01-03-1998    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Gabriele Missaglia
01-03-1998    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Gabriele Missaglia
08-03-1998    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
08-03-1998    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
10-03-1998    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
10-03-1998    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1998    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1998    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
12-03-1998    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
12-03-1998    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
13-03-1998    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
13-03-1998    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
15-03-1998    General Classification Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
15-03-1998    General Classification Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
25-03-1998    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Tom Steels
25-03-1998    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Tom Steels
28-03-1998    Harelbeke Johan Museeuw
28-03-1998    Harelbeke Johan Museeuw
29-03-1998    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
29-03-1998    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
02-04-1998    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Stefano Zanini
02-04-1998    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Stefano Zanini
05-04-1998    Ronde van Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw
05-04-1998    Ronde van Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw
08-04-1998    Gent - Wevelgem Frank Vandenbroucke
08-04-1998    Gent - Wevelgem Frank Vandenbroucke
12-04-1998    Paris - Roubaix Franco Ballerini
12-04-1998    Paris - Roubaix Franco Ballerini
12-04-1998    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
12-04-1998    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
13-04-1998    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
13-04-1998    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
16-04-1998    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Zbigniew Spruch
16-04-1998    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Zbigniew Spruch
18-04-1998    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
18-04-1998    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
19-04-1998    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
19-04-1998    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
26-04-1998    Atlanta (c) Ján Svorada
26-04-1998    Atlanta (c) Ján Svorada
06-05-1998    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
06-05-1998    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
12-05-1998    Amiens, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
12-05-1998    Amiens, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1998    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
03-06-1998    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
14-06-1998    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
14-06-1998    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
01-07-1998    Aartselaar Ján Svorada
01-07-1998    Aartselaar Ján Svorada
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Andrea Tafi
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Andrea Tafi
12-07-1998    Stage 1 Tour de France Tom Steels
12-07-1998    Stage 1 Tour de France Tom Steels
13-07-1998    Stage 2 Tour de France Ján Svorada
13-07-1998    Stage 2 Tour de France Ján Svorada
24-07-1998    Stage 12 Tour de France Tom Steels
24-07-1998    Stage 12 Tour de France Tom Steels
25-07-1998    Stage 13 Tour de France Daniele Nardello
25-07-1998    Stage 13 Tour de France Daniele Nardello
30-07-1998    Stage 18 Tour de France Tom Steels
30-07-1998    Stage 18 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 21 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 21 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
02-08-1998    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
03-08-1998    Aalst, Criterium Tom Steels
03-08-1998    Aalst, Criterium Tom Steels
05-08-1998    Stage 6 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
05-08-1998    Stage 6 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
05-08-1998    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
05-08-1998    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
10-08-1998    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
10-08-1998    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
12-08-1998    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
12-08-1998    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
13-08-1998    Stage 4 Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
13-08-1998    Stage 4 Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
14-08-1998    General Classification Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
14-08-1998    General Classification Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
20-08-1998    Lissone Andrea Tafi
20-08-1998    Lissone Andrea Tafi
06-09-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
06-09-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
12-09-1998    Paris - Brussel Stefano Zanini
12-09-1998    Paris - Brussel Stefano Zanini
13-09-1998    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
13-09-1998    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
16-09-1998    Merelbeke Tom Steels
16-09-1998    Merelbeke Tom Steels
17-09-1998    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Gianni Bugno
17-09-1998    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Gianni Bugno
25-09-1998    Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell Daniele Nardello
25-09-1998    Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell Daniele Nardello
05-10-1998    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Tom Steels
05-10-1998    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Tom Steels
11-10-1998    World Championship, Road, Elite Oscar Camenzind
11-10-1998    World Championship, Road, Elite Oscar Camenzind
13-10-1998    Putte-Kapellen Wilfried Peeters
13-10-1998    Putte-Kapellen Wilfried Peeters
17-10-1998    Giro di Lombardia Oscar Camenzind
17-10-1998    Giro di Lombardia Oscar Camenzind


1999 Lampre - Daikin:
05-02-1999    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Johan Verstrepen
05-02-1999    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Johan Verstrepen
05-03-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
05-03-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
17-03-1999    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
17-03-1999    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
18-04-1999    Stage 4 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
18-04-1999    Stage 4 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
28-04-1999    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Oscar Camenzind
28-04-1999    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Oscar Camenzind
02-06-1999    Stage 7 Deutschland Tour Raivis Belohvosciks
02-06-1999    Stage 7 Deutschland Tour Raivis Belohvosciks
18-06-1999    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Gabriele Missaglia
18-06-1999    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Gabriele Missaglia
22-06-1999    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
22-06-1999    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Ludo Dierckxsens
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Ludo Dierckxsens
15-07-1999    Stage 11 Tour de France Ludo Dierckxsens
15-07-1999    Stage 11 Tour de France Ludo Dierckxsens
26-07-1999    Aalst, Criterium Ludo Dierckxsens
26-07-1999    Aalst, Criterium Ludo Dierckxsens
04-08-1999    Maastricht Ludo Dierckxsens
04-08-1999    Maastricht Ludo Dierckxsens
05-09-1999    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
05-09-1999    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
17-10-1999    Ravenna Marco Pinotti
17-10-1999    Ravenna Marco Pinotti
17-10-1999    Ravenna Raivis Belohvosciks
17-10-1999    Ravenna Raivis Belohvosciks


2000 Lampre - Daikin:
17-02-2000    Stage 6 Rapport Toer Robert Hunter
17-02-2000    Stage 6 Rapport Toer Robert Hunter
09-03-2000    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
09-03-2000    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
03-04-2000    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Massimo Codol
03-04-2000    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Massimo Codol
24-04-2000    Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
24-04-2000    Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
25-04-2000    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Sergio Barbero
25-04-2000    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Sergio Barbero
16-05-2000    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
16-05-2000    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
26-05-2000    Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta Marco Serpellini
26-05-2000    Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta Marco Serpellini
26-05-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Robert Hunter
26-05-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Robert Hunter
28-05-2000    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
28-05-2000    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
04-06-2000    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Mariano Piccoli
04-06-2000    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Mariano Piccoli
06-06-2000    Broni Gilberto Simoni
06-06-2000    Broni Gilberto Simoni
17-06-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Raivis Belohvosciks
17-06-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Raivis Belohvosciks
18-06-2000    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Gabriele Missaglia
18-06-2000    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Gabriele Missaglia
22-06-2000    General Classification Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
22-06-2000    General Classification Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
27-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
27-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
04-08-2000    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
04-08-2000    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
06-08-2000    Hamburg Gabriele Missaglia
06-08-2000    Hamburg Gabriele Missaglia
23-08-2000    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
23-08-2000    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
24-08-2000    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
24-08-2000    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
08-09-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Marco Pinotti
08-09-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Marco Pinotti
08-09-2000    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
08-09-2000    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
12-09-2000    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
12-09-2000    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
15-09-2000    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
15-09-2000    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
19-09-2000    Prato Sergio Barbero
19-09-2000    Prato Sergio Barbero
23-09-2000    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
23-09-2000    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
29-10-2000    Utsunomiya-shi Massimo Codol
29-10-2000    Utsunomiya-shi Massimo Codol


2001 Lampre - Daikin:
22-04-2001    Liège Oscar Camenzind
22-04-2001    Liège Oscar Camenzind
10-05-2001    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
10-05-2001    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
12-05-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Gilberto Simoni
12-05-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Gilberto Simoni
23-05-2001    Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
23-05-2001    Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
09-06-2001    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
09-06-2001    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
10-06-2001    General Classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
10-06-2001    General Classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
16-06-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Raivis Belohvosciks
16-06-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Raivis Belohvosciks
28-06-2001    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
28-06-2001    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
02-07-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
02-07-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
29-07-2001    Stage 20 Tour de France Ján Svorada
29-07-2001    Stage 20 Tour de France Ján Svorada
03-08-2001    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
03-08-2001    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
03-08-2001    Wien (b) Gilberto Simoni
03-08-2001    Wien (b) Gilberto Simoni
11-08-2001    Pijnacker Ján Svorada
11-08-2001    Pijnacker Ján Svorada
25-08-2001    Spijkenisse (a) Robert Hunter
25-08-2001    Spijkenisse (a) Robert Hunter
22-09-2001    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Juan Manuel Gárate
22-09-2001    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Juan Manuel Gárate
26-09-2001    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
26-09-2001    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
29-09-2001    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
29-09-2001    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
28-10-2001    Utsunomiya-shi Gilberto Simoni
28-10-2001    Utsunomiya-shi Gilberto Simoni


2002 Lampre - Daikin:
24-01-2002    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
24-01-2002    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
02-03-2002    Chiasso Rubens Bertogliati
02-03-2002    Chiasso Rubens Bertogliati
06-03-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
06-03-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
19-04-2002    Stage 3 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
19-04-2002    Stage 3 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
21-04-2002    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
21-04-2002    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
27-04-2002    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Juan Manuel Gárate
27-04-2002    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Juan Manuel Gárate
23-05-2002    Stage 1 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
23-05-2002    Stage 1 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
26-05-2002    Stage 4 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
26-05-2002    Stage 4 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
30-05-2002    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
30-05-2002    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
25-06-2002    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Juan Manuel Gárate
25-06-2002    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Juan Manuel Gárate
28-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
28-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
07-07-2002    Stage 1 Tour de France Rubens Bertogliati
07-07-2002    Stage 1 Tour de France Rubens Bertogliati
14-07-2002    General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour Milan Kadlec
14-07-2002    General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour Milan Kadlec
02-08-2002    Wien (b) Ján Svorada
02-08-2002    Wien (b) Ján Svorada
10-08-2002    Linz Ján Svorada
10-08-2002    Linz Ján Svorada
27-10-2002    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero
27-10-2002    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2003 Lampre:
31-01-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
31-01-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
01-02-2003    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
01-02-2003    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
02-02-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
02-02-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
03-02-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
03-02-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
04-02-2003    General Classification Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
04-02-2003    General Classification Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
20-02-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Ján Svorada
20-02-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Ján Svorada
20-02-2003    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Alberto Loddo
20-02-2003    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Alberto Loddo
02-03-2003    Almería Luciano Pagliarini
02-03-2003    Almería Luciano Pagliarini
05-03-2003    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
05-03-2003    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
26-03-2003    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ján Svorada
26-03-2003    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ján Svorada
10-04-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Marco Pinotti
10-04-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Marco Pinotti
30-04-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Simone Bertoletti
30-04-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Simone Bertoletti
07-06-2003    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Francesco Casagrande
07-06-2003    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Francesco Casagrande
19-06-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
19-06-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
21-06-2003    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
21-06-2003    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
06-08-2003    Camaiore Marco Serpellini
06-08-2003    Camaiore Marco Serpellini
20-08-2003    Lissone Francesco Casagrande
20-08-2003    Lissone Francesco Casagrande
21-08-2003    Legnano Sergio Barbero
21-08-2003    Legnano Sergio Barbero
28-08-2003    Malè - Fondo Francesco Casagrande
28-08-2003    Malè - Fondo Francesco Casagrande
27-10-2003    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero
27-10-2003    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2004 Lampre:
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Sergio Barbero
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Michele Scotto d'Abusco
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Alessandro Cortinovis
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Michele Scotto d'Abusco
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Matteo Carrara
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Matteo Carrara
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Marco Pinotti
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Marco Pinotti
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Wladimir Belli
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Wladimir Belli
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Sergio Barbero
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Alessandro Cortinovis
12-02-2004    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
12-02-2004    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
13-02-2004    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
13-02-2004    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
07-03-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Luciano Pagliarini
07-03-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Luciano Pagliarini
23-04-2004    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
23-04-2004    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
28-04-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
28-04-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
02-05-2004    Made, Criterium Igor Astarloa
02-05-2004    Made, Criterium Igor Astarloa
19-05-2004    Stage 1 Ronde van België Gianluca Bortolami
19-05-2004    Stage 1 Ronde van België Gianluca Bortolami
23-07-2004    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
23-07-2004    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
05-09-2004    Giro della Romagna Gianluca Bortolami
05-09-2004    Giro della Romagna Gianluca Bortolami
17-09-2004    Rokycany Ján Svorada
17-09-2004    Rokycany Ján Svorada


2005 Lampre - Caffita:
08-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
08-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
09-01-2005    Rovato, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
09-01-2005    Rovato, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
11-03-2005    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Gilberto Simoni
11-03-2005    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Gilberto Simoni
29-03-2005    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
29-03-2005    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2005    Pontedecimo Gilberto Simoni
24-04-2005    Pontedecimo Gilberto Simoni
24-04-2005    Sala Baganza Gilberto Simoni
24-04-2005    Sala Baganza Gilberto Simoni
25-04-2005    Rimini (a) Gilberto Simoni
25-04-2005    Rimini (a) Gilberto Simoni
29-04-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
29-04-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
01-05-2005    Giro della Toscana Daniele Bennati
01-05-2005    Giro della Toscana Daniele Bennati
04-06-2005    Marco Pantani Memorial Gilberto Simoni
04-06-2005    Marco Pantani Memorial Gilberto Simoni
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria Gerrit Glomser
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria Gerrit Glomser
27-07-2005    Praha Gilberto Simoni
27-07-2005    Praha Gilberto Simoni
07-08-2005    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Alessandro Ballan
07-08-2005    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Alessandro Ballan
17-08-2005    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
17-08-2005    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
19-08-2005    Stage 5 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
19-08-2005    Stage 5 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
20-08-2005    Giro del Veneto Eddy Mazzoleni
20-08-2005    Giro del Veneto Eddy Mazzoleni
23-08-2005    Stage 9 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
23-08-2005    Stage 9 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
23-08-2005    Points classification Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
23-08-2005    Points classification Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
24-08-2005    Arona Damiano Cunego
24-08-2005    Arona Damiano Cunego
01-09-2005    Malè - Fondo Damiano Cunego
01-09-2005    Malè - Fondo Damiano Cunego
13-09-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
13-09-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
15-09-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
15-09-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
08-10-2005    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
08-10-2005    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
15-10-2005    Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross Gerrit Glomser
15-10-2005    Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross Gerrit Glomser
16-10-2005    Marquette-lez-Lille Gilberto Simoni
16-10-2005    Marquette-lez-Lille Gilberto Simoni
23-10-2005    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego
23-10-2005    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego
18-12-2005    Bassano del Grappa, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
18-12-2005    Bassano del Grappa, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2006 Lampre - Fondital:
07-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
07-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
08-02-2006    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Danilo Napolitano
08-02-2006    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Danilo Napolitano
14-02-2006    Laigueglia Alessandro Ballan
14-02-2006    Laigueglia Alessandro Ballan
25-02-2006    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
25-02-2006    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
08-03-2006    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Patxi Vila
08-03-2006    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Patxi Vila
21-03-2006    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
21-03-2006    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
23-03-2006    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
23-03-2006    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
24-03-2006    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
24-03-2006    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
25-03-2006    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
25-03-2006    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
16-04-2006    Comano Damiano Cunego
16-04-2006    Comano Damiano Cunego
19-04-2006    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
19-04-2006    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
21-04-2006    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Daniele Bennati
21-04-2006    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Daniele Bennati
21-04-2006    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
21-04-2006    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
29-04-2006    Larciano Damiano Cunego
29-04-2006    Larciano Damiano Cunego
21-05-2006    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Daniele Bennati
21-05-2006    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Daniele Bennati
03-06-2006    Marco Pantani Memorial Daniele Bennati
03-06-2006    Marco Pantani Memorial Daniele Bennati
18-06-2006    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
18-06-2006    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marzio Bruseghin
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marzio Bruseghin
03-07-2006    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
03-07-2006    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
07-07-2006    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
07-07-2006    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part b Brixia Tour Giuliano Figueras
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part b Brixia Tour Giuliano Figueras
23-07-2006    Young rider classification Tour de France Damiano Cunego
23-07-2006    Young rider classification Tour de France Damiano Cunego
05-08-2006    Giro del Lazio Giuliano Figueras
05-08-2006    Giro del Lazio Giuliano Figueras
17-08-2006    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
17-08-2006    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2006    Modena (a) Daniele Bennati
01-09-2006    Modena (a) Daniele Bennati
05-09-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
05-09-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
07-09-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
07-09-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
16-09-2006    Misano Adriatico Daniele Bennati
16-09-2006    Misano Adriatico Daniele Bennati
17-09-2006    Prato Daniele Bennati
17-09-2006    Prato Daniele Bennati
12-10-2006    Piemonte Daniele Bennati
12-10-2006    Piemonte Daniele Bennati
30-10-2006    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
30-10-2006    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2007 Lampre - Fondital:
06-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
06-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
14-02-2007    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Daniele Bennati
14-02-2007    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Daniele Bennati
27-02-2007    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
27-02-2007    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
01-03-2007    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
01-03-2007    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
03-03-2007    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
03-03-2007    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
11-03-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Danilo Napolitano
11-03-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Danilo Napolitano
19-03-2007    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Matteo Bono
19-03-2007    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Matteo Bono
04-04-2007    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Daniele Bennati
04-04-2007    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Daniele Bennati
05-04-2007    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
05-04-2007    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
08-04-2007    Ronde van Vlaanderen Alessandro Ballan
08-04-2007    Ronde van Vlaanderen Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2007    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
24-04-2007    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
25-04-2007    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
25-04-2007    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
27-04-2007    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
27-04-2007    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
04-05-2007    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Matteo Bono
04-05-2007    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Matteo Bono
21-05-2007    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Danilo Napolitano
21-05-2007    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Danilo Napolitano
25-05-2007    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
25-05-2007    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
12-06-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Danilo Napolitano
12-06-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Danilo Napolitano
24-06-2007    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
24-06-2007    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Tadej Valjavec
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Tadej Valjavec
08-07-2007    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fabio Baldato
08-07-2007    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fabio Baldato
26-07-2007    Stage 17 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
26-07-2007    Stage 17 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
29-07-2007    Stage 20 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
29-07-2007    Stage 20 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
04-08-2007    Unna Daniele Bennati
04-08-2007    Unna Daniele Bennati
13-08-2007    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Damiano Cunego
13-08-2007    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Damiano Cunego
18-08-2007    Castelfidardo Maurizio Girardini
18-08-2007    Castelfidardo Maurizio Girardini
19-08-2007    Conegliano Marco Bandiera
19-08-2007    Conegliano Marco Bandiera
19-08-2007    Hamburg Alessandro Ballan
19-08-2007    Hamburg Alessandro Ballan
21-08-2007    GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa Leonardo Pinizzotto
21-08-2007    GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa Leonardo Pinizzotto
23-08-2007    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
23-08-2007    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
28-08-2007    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Marco Bandiera
28-08-2007    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Marco Bandiera
01-09-2007    Meulebeke Alessandro Ballan
01-09-2007    Meulebeke Alessandro Ballan
01-09-2007    Modena (a) Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2007    Modena (a) Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
01-09-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Daniele Righi
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Matteo Bono
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Roberto Longo
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Roberto Longo
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marzio Bruseghin
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marzio Bruseghin
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Gorazd Stangelj
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Fabio Baldato
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Matteo Bono
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Gorazd Stangelj
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Daniele Righi
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Fabio Baldato
12-09-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
12-09-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
19-09-2007    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
19-09-2007    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
22-09-2007    Misano Adriatico Danilo Napolitano
22-09-2007    Misano Adriatico Danilo Napolitano
23-09-2007    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Points classification Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Points classification Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Stage 4 Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander Jaime Castañeda
23-09-2007    Stage 4 Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander Jaime Castañeda
14-10-2007    Monteveglio Damiano Cunego
14-10-2007    Monteveglio Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
20-10-2007    Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
28-10-2007    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
28-10-2007    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2008 Lampre - NGC:
31-01-2008    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Danilo Napolitano
31-01-2008    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Danilo Napolitano
17-02-2008    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Danilo Napolitano
17-02-2008    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Danilo Napolitano
29-02-2008    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Mirco Lorenzetto
29-02-2008    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Mirco Lorenzetto
01-03-2008    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Danilo Napolitano
01-03-2008    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Danilo Napolitano
11-04-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
11-04-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
12-04-2008    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
12-04-2008    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
13-04-2008    Amorebieta Damiano Cunego
13-04-2008    Amorebieta Damiano Cunego
15-04-2008    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mirco Lorenzetto
15-04-2008    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mirco Lorenzetto
20-04-2008    Amstel Gold Race Damiano Cunego
20-04-2008    Amstel Gold Race Damiano Cunego
20-05-2008    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
20-05-2008    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
23-07-2008    Stage 1 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
23-07-2008    Stage 1 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
14-08-2008    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
14-08-2008    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
15-08-2008    Stage 2 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
15-08-2008    Stage 2 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
06-09-2008    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Ballan
06-09-2008    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Ballan
28-09-2008    World Championship, Road, Elite Alessandro Ballan
28-09-2008    World Championship, Road, Elite Alessandro Ballan
18-10-2008    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
18-10-2008    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
26-10-2008    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego
26-10-2008    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego


2009 Lampre - NGC:
24-02-2009    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
24-02-2009    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
25-02-2009    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
25-02-2009    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
04-03-2009    Giro del Friuli Mirco Lorenzetto
04-03-2009    Giro del Friuli Mirco Lorenzetto
25-03-2009    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
25-03-2009    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
26-03-2009    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
26-03-2009    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
28-03-2009    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
28-03-2009    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
08-06-2009    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Angelo Furlan
08-06-2009    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Angelo Furlan
20-06-2009    Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia Simon Spilak
20-06-2009    Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia Simon Spilak
03-08-2009    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Angelo Furlan
03-08-2009    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Angelo Furlan
06-08-2009    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
06-08-2009    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
08-08-2009    General Classification Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
08-08-2009    General Classification Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
10-08-2009    Wilrijk, Derny Alessandro Ballan
10-08-2009    Wilrijk, Derny Alessandro Ballan
18-08-2009    Tre Valli Varesine Mauro Santambrogio
18-08-2009    Tre Valli Varesine Mauro Santambrogio
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Adriano Malori
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Adriano Malori
06-09-2009    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
06-09-2009    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
13-09-2009    Bétheny, Chrono Adriano Malori
13-09-2009    Bétheny, Chrono Adriano Malori
13-09-2009    Nürnberg Francesco Gavazzi
13-09-2009    Nürnberg Francesco Gavazzi
13-09-2009    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
13-09-2009    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
06-10-2009    Molino dei Torti Adriano Malori
06-10-2009    Molino dei Torti Adriano Malori
11-11-2009    Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Vitaly Buts
11-11-2009    Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Vitaly Buts


2010 Lampre - Farnese Vini:
31-01-2010    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
31-01-2010    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
02-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
02-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
06-02-2010    GP Costa degli Etruschi Alessandro Petacchi
06-02-2010    GP Costa degli Etruschi Alessandro Petacchi
23-02-2010    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Francesco Gavazzi
23-02-2010    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Francesco Gavazzi
25-02-2010    Stage 3 Giro di Sardegna Alessandro Petacchi
25-02-2010    Stage 3 Giro di Sardegna Alessandro Petacchi
26-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Danilo Hondo
26-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Danilo Hondo
07-04-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
07-04-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
01-05-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
01-05-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
02-05-2010    General Classification Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
02-05-2010    General Classification Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
30-05-2010    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Marcin Sapa
30-05-2010    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Marcin Sapa
07-06-2010    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Grega Bole
07-06-2010    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Grega Bole
15-06-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Alessandro Petacchi
15-06-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Alessandro Petacchi
17-06-2010    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
17-06-2010    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
18-06-2010    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
18-06-2010    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
04-07-2010    Stage 1 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
04-07-2010    Stage 1 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
07-07-2010    Stage 4 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
07-07-2010    Stage 4 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
25-07-2010    Points classification Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
25-07-2010    Points classification Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
30-07-2010    Rhede Alessandro Petacchi
30-07-2010    Rhede Alessandro Petacchi
31-07-2010    Wolvertem, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
31-07-2010    Wolvertem, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
01-08-2010    Bad Homburg, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
01-08-2010    Bad Homburg, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
04-08-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Lorenzetto
04-08-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Lorenzetto
18-08-2010    Lissone Francesco Gavazzi
18-08-2010    Lissone Francesco Gavazzi
20-08-2010    Hannover, Derny Danilo Hondo
20-08-2010    Hannover, Derny Danilo Hondo
24-08-2010    Castelnuovo Scrivia Federico Rocchetti
24-08-2010    Castelnuovo Scrivia Federico Rocchetti
31-08-2010    Sommacampagna Andrea Pasqualon
31-08-2010    Sommacampagna Andrea Pasqualon
03-09-2010    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
03-09-2010    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
19-09-2010    Prato Diego Ulissi
19-09-2010    Prato Diego Ulissi
26-09-2010    Polignano a Mare Matteo Rabottini
26-09-2010    Polignano a Mare Matteo Rabottini
05-12-2010    Zürich, Six Days Danilo Hondo
05-12-2010    Zürich, Six Days Danilo Hondo


2011 Lampre - ISD:
28-01-2011    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
28-01-2011    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
30-01-2011    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
30-01-2011    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
19-02-2011    Laigueglia Daniele Pietropolli
19-02-2011    Laigueglia Daniele Pietropolli
23-02-2011    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Damiano Cunego
23-02-2011    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Damiano Cunego
26-02-2011    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Michele Scarponi
26-02-2011    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Michele Scarponi
12-03-2011    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
12-03-2011    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
15-03-2011    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
15-03-2011    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
22-03-2011    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Alessandro Petacchi
22-03-2011    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Alessandro Petacchi
25-03-2011    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
25-03-2011    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
08-04-2011    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
08-04-2011    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
10-04-2011    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
10-04-2011    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
22-04-2011    General Classification Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
22-04-2011    General Classification Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
27-04-2011    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
27-04-2011    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
28-04-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
28-04-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
08-05-2011    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
08-05-2011    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2011    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
25-05-2011    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
18-06-2011    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
18-06-2011    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
19-06-2011    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
19-06-2011    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Grega Bole
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Grega Bole
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Adriano Malori
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Adriano Malori
29-07-2011    Rhede Danilo Hondo
29-07-2011    Rhede Danilo Hondo
30-07-2011    Bochum, Derny Alessandro Petacchi
30-07-2011    Bochum, Derny Alessandro Petacchi
11-08-2011    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
11-08-2011    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
13-08-2011    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Matteo Bono
13-08-2011    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Matteo Bono
15-08-2011    Stage 10 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
15-08-2011    Stage 10 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
28-08-2011    Plouay (a) Grega Bole
28-08-2011    Plouay (a) Grega Bole
30-08-2011    Medvode, Criterium Grega Bole
30-08-2011    Medvode, Criterium Grega Bole
08-09-2011    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Francesco Gavazzi
08-09-2011    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Francesco Gavazzi
27-09-2011    Alzano Scrivia Mirko Tedeschi
27-09-2011    Alzano Scrivia Mirko Tedeschi
16-10-2011    VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 Grega Bole
16-10-2011    VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 Grega Bole


2012 Lampre - ISD:
22-03-2012    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
22-03-2012    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
23-03-2012    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
23-03-2012    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
18-04-2012    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
18-04-2012    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
23-05-2012    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
23-05-2012    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2012    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2012    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-05-2012    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-05-2012    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-07-2012    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
27-07-2012    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
23-08-2012    Carnago Diego Ulissi
23-08-2012    Carnago Diego Ulissi
24-08-2012    Magdeburg Danilo Hondo
24-08-2012    Magdeburg Danilo Hondo
25-09-2012    Castelfranca di Sopra Mattia Cattaneo
25-09-2012    Castelfranca di Sopra Mattia Cattaneo


2013 Lampre - Merida:
11-01-2013    Prologue Vuelta a San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
11-01-2013    Prologue Vuelta a San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
15-01-2013    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Andrea Palini
15-01-2013    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Andrea Palini
07-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
07-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
08-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
08-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
16-02-2013    Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
16-02-2013    Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
12-03-2013    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Damiano Cunego
12-03-2013    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Damiano Cunego
21-03-2013    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
21-03-2013    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
22-03-2013    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
22-03-2013    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
23-03-2013    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
23-03-2013    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
24-03-2013    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
24-03-2013    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
19-05-2013    Sakai, Criterium Maximiliano Richeze
19-05-2013    Sakai, Criterium Maximiliano Richeze
25-05-2013    Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
25-05-2013    Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
26-05-2013    General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
26-05-2013    General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
27-07-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Diego Ulissi
27-07-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Diego Ulissi
21-08-2013    Lissone Filippo Pozzato
21-08-2013    Lissone Filippo Pozzato
23-08-2013    Tre Valli Varesine Kristijan Đurasek
23-08-2013    Tre Valli Varesine Kristijan Đurasek
27-08-2013    Castelnuovo Scrivia Niccolo Bonifazio
27-08-2013    Castelnuovo Scrivia Niccolo Bonifazio
31-08-2013    Lastra a Signa Valerio Conti
31-08-2013    Lastra a Signa Valerio Conti
01-09-2013    Plouay (a) Filippo Pozzato
01-09-2013    Plouay (a) Filippo Pozzato
21-09-2013    GP Costa degli Etruschi Michele Scarponi
21-09-2013    GP Costa degli Etruschi Michele Scarponi
02-10-2013    Milano - Torino Diego Ulissi
02-10-2013    Milano - Torino Diego Ulissi
10-10-2013    Peccioli Diego Ulissi
10-10-2013    Peccioli Diego Ulissi
12-10-2013    Bologna Diego Ulissi
12-10-2013    Bologna Diego Ulissi


2018 UAE Emirates:
11-01-2018    Dubai Yousef Mirza
11-01-2018    Dubai Yousef Mirza
12-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite Yousef Mirza
12-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite Yousef Mirza
16-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite Yousef Mirza
16-02-2018    Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite Yousef Mirza
18-02-2018    Stage 6 Tour of Oman Alexander Kristoff
18-02-2018    Stage 6 Tour of Oman Alexander Kristoff
21-02-2018    Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Alexander Kristoff
21-02-2018    Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour Alexander Kristoff
27-02-2018    World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite Filippo Ganna
27-02-2018    World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite Filippo Ganna
09-03-2018    Stage 1 Khenifra Anass Ait El Abdia
09-03-2018    Stage 1 Khenifra Anass Ait El Abdia
24-03-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates Yousef Mirza
24-03-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates Yousef Mirza
31-03-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates Yousef Mirza
31-03-2018    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates Yousef Mirza
01-05-2018    Frankfurt am Main Alexander Kristoff
01-05-2018    Frankfurt am Main Alexander Kristoff
07-06-2018    Gippingen Alexander Kristoff
07-06-2018    Gippingen Alexander Kristoff
08-06-2018    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Dan Martin
08-06-2018    Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné Dan Martin
13-06-2018    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Diego Ulissi
13-06-2018    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Diego Ulissi
13-06-2018    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Simone Consonni
13-06-2018    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Simone Consonni
24-06-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway Vegard Laengen
24-06-2018    National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway Vegard Laengen
12-07-2018    Stage 6 Tour de France Dan Martin
12-07-2018    Stage 6 Tour de France Dan Martin
29-07-2018    Stage 21 Tour de France Alexander Kristoff
29-07-2018    Stage 21 Tour de France Alexander Kristoff
03-08-2018    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Filippo Ganna
03-08-2018    European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Filippo Ganna
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Photo album Giuseppe Saronni

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image