Gianni Savio

Name: Gianni
Family name: Savio
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 74 years
Date of birth: 16-04-1948
Place of birth: Torino (Piemonte), Italy
 

Teams

1991    Selle Italia - VettaITAGeneral Manager
1992    ZG Mobili - Bottecchia - Selle ItaliaITAGeneral Manager
1993    ZG Mobili - BottecchiaITATeam Manager
1994    ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - BottecchiaITATeam Manager
1995    ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - BirexITATeam Manager
1996    Gaseosas Glacial - Selle ItaliaCOLTeam Manager
1997    Kross - Montanari G. - Selle ItaliaITATeam Manager
1998    Kross - Selle ItaliaCOLTeam Manager
1999    Selle Italia - Bono Del Ciclismo - KatoxynCOLTeam Manager
2000    Aguardiente Néctar - Selle Italia - KatoxynCOLTeam Manager
2001    Selle Italia - PacificCOLTeam Manager
2002    Colombia - Selle ItaliaCOLTeam Manager
2003    Colombia - Selle ItaliaCOLTeam Manager
2004    Colombia - Selle ItaliaCOLTeam Manager
2005    Colombia - Selle Italia - UniverITATeam Manager
2006    Selle Italia - Diquigiovanni - UniverCOLTeam Manager
2007    Diquigiovanni - Selle ItaliaVENTeam Manager
2008    Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli - VenezuelaVENTeam Manager
2009    Diquigiovanni - Androni GiocattoliVENTeam Manager
2010    Androni Giocattoli - Diquigiovanni - SidermecVENTeam Manager
2011    Androni Giocattoli - Sigma - SidermecITATeam Manager
2012    Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela - SidermecITATeam Manager
2013    Androni Giocattoli - VenezuelaITATeam Manager
2014    Androni Giocattoli - VenezuelaITATeam Manager
2015    Androni Giocattoli - SidermecITATeam Manager
2016    Androni Giocattoli - SidermecITATeam Manager
2017    Androni Giocatolli - SidermecITATeam Manager
2018    Androni Giocattoli - SidermecITATeam Manager
2019    Androni Giocattoli - SidermecITATeam Manager
2020    Androni Giocattoli - SidermecITATeam Manager
2021    Androni Giocattoli - SidermecITAGeneral Manager
2022    Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliITAGeneral Manager

Victories by team/year



1991 Selle Italia - Vetta:


1992 ZG Mobili - Bottecchia - Selle Italia:
08-03-1992    Stage 1 part b Brissago Daniel Wyder
01-05-1992    Larciano Gianni Faresin
30-05-1992    Stage 3 part b Hofbrau Cup Giuseppe Citterio
21-08-1992    Lissone Stefano Colagè
13-09-1992    National Championship, Road, Elite, Venezuela Leonardo Sierra
22-09-1992    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira Nelson Rodríguez
27-09-1992    General Classification Vuelta al Táchira Luis Barroso


1993 ZG Mobili - Bottecchia:
12-06-1993    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Massimo Ghirotto
24-09-1993    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Stefano Colagè
25-09-1993    Stage 2 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
26-09-1993    Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira Roberto Caruso
27-09-1993    Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
28-09-1993    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
29-09-1993    Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira Nelson Rodríguez
03-10-1993    Stage 10 Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra
03-10-1993    General Classification Vuelta al Táchira Leonardo Sierra


1994 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Bottecchia:
12-04-1994    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Fabiano Fontanelli
13-04-1994    Stage 6 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Fabiano Fontanelli
02-06-1994    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Andrea Ferrigato
09-06-1994    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Massimo Ghirotto
20-06-1994    Stage 1 Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Fabiano Fontanelli
23-06-1994    General Classification Vuelta a los Valles Mineros Massimo Ghirotto
20-07-1994    Stage 17 Tour de France Nelson Rodríguez
25-07-1994    Aalst, Criterium Hendrik Redant
01-09-1994    Kortemark Hendrik Redant
09-10-1994    Prologue Clásico RCN Fabiano Fontanelli
10-10-1994    Stage 1 Clásico RCN Fabiano Fontanelli


1995 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia - Birex:
01-02-1995    Stage 1 GP Pony Malta Stefano Colagè
02-02-1995    Stage 2 GP Pony Malta Stefano Colagè
05-02-1995    Stage 5 GP Pony Malta Stefano Colagè
25-02-1995    Ferla Stefano Colagè
26-02-1995    Aci Catena Stefano Colagè
05-03-1995    Lugano Stefano Colagè
11-03-1995    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Stefano Colagè
14-03-1995    Stage 3 Clásico RCN Raul Montaña
15-03-1995    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Stefano Colagè
20-03-1995    General Classification Clásico RCN Raul Montaña
27-03-1995    Stage 2 Giro di Calabria Fabiano Fontanelli
28-03-1995    Stage 3 Giro di Calabria Fabiano Fontanelli
28-03-1995    General Classification Giro di Calabria Stefano Colagè
07-04-1995    Wasmuel Fabiano Fontanelli
24-04-1995    Larciano Andrea Ferrigato
11-06-1995    Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg Fabiano Fontanelli
18-08-1995    Tre Valli Varesine Roberto Caruso
23-08-1995    Stage 1 Trofeo dello Scalatore Stefano Colagè
03-09-1995    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia Raul Montaña


1996 Gaseosas Glacial - Selle Italia:
17-03-1996    Stage 1 Clásico RCN Israel Ochoa
18-03-1996    Stage 2 Clásico RCN Henry Cárdenas
25-03-1996    General Classification Clásico RCN Israel Ochoa
26-04-1996    Stage 5 Vuelta a Colombia Carlos Cabrera
27-04-1996    Stage 6 Vuelta a Colombia Miguel Ángel Sanabria
01-05-1996    Stage 10 Vuelta a Colombia Elkin Barrera
05-05-1996    General Classification Vuelta a Colombia Miguel Ángel Sanabria
05-05-1996    Mountains classification Vuelta a Colombia Miguel Ángel Sanabria
23-06-1996    National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia Celio Roncancio
11-08-1996    Stage 7 Volta a Portugal Roberto Moretti


1997 Kross - Montanari G. - Selle Italia:
08-01-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Fulvio Frigo
11-01-1997    Stage 4 part b Vuelta al Táchira César Goyeneche
12-01-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira César Goyeneche
14-01-1997    Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira Fulvio Frigo
25-01-1997    Stage 4 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Simone Biasci
01-02-1997    Stage 11 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico César Goyeneche
02-02-1997    Stage 12 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Fulvio Frigo
23-03-1997    Stage 9 Clásico RCN César Goyeneche
26-04-1997    Stage 3 part a Tour de Vendée Fulvio Frigo
27-06-1997    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Yugoslavia Mikos Rnjakovic
20-09-1997    Stage 3 part A Vuelta a Venezuela Fulvio Frigo
20-09-1997    Stage 3 part B Vuelta a Venezuela Fulvio Frigo
23-09-1997    Stage 6 Vuelta a Venezuela Fulvio Frigo
18-10-1997    Stage 14 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria David McKenzie


1998 Kross - Selle Italia:
19-01-1998    Stage 9 Vuelta al Táchira César Goyeneche
22-01-1998    Stage 12 Vuelta al Táchira Álvaro Lozano
08-05-1998    Stage 3 Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Romans Vainsteins
09-05-1998    Stage 6 Tour of Slovenia Simone Mori
10-05-1998    General Classification Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Romans Vainsteins
21-05-1998    Aarhus Romans Vainsteins
28-05-1998    Stage 1 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique Romans Vainsteins
21-06-1998    General Classification Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo Álvaro Lozano
12-07-1998    Comano Angelo Citracca
18-07-1998    Carnago Giampaolo Mondini
10-10-1998    Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria David McKenzie
11-10-1998    Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Tristan Priem
15-10-1998    Stage 8 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria David McKenzie


1999 Selle Italia - Bono Del Ciclismo - Katoxyn:
22-01-1999    Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira Vladimir Forero
05-05-1999    Stage 1 Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Fabio Trinci
07-05-1999    Stage 3 Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias' Fabio Trinci
26-07-1999    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Fulvio Frigo
31-07-1999    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Marco Vergnani
01-09-1999    Stage 2 Vuelta a Venezuela Raúl Saavedra
25-09-1999    Grafton - Inverell Jamie Drew
09-10-1999    Melbourne - Warrnambool Jamie Drew


2000 Aguardiente Néctar - Selle Italia - Katoxyn:
16-01-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Jamie Drew
24-01-2000    Stage 10 Vuelta al Táchira Ruber Marin
25-01-2000    Stage 11 Vuelta al Táchira Jairo Pérez
27-01-2000    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Jamie Drew
27-03-2000    Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile Israel Ochoa
02-04-2000    Tour du lac Léman Andris Nauduzs
14-04-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a Cundinamarca Israel Ochoa
11-06-2000    Stage 1 Vuelta a Colombia Andris Nauduzs
12-06-2000    Stage 2 Vuelta a Colombia Andris Nauduzs
13-06-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a Colombia Andris Nauduzs
14-06-2000    Stage 4 Vuelta a Colombia Andris Nauduzs
16-06-2000    Stage 6 Vuelta a Colombia Raul Montaña
19-06-2000    Stage 9 Vuelta a Colombia Jairo Pérez
23-06-2000    Stage 13 Vuelta a Colombia Ruber Marin
24-06-2000    Stage 14 Vuelta a Colombia Jairo Pérez
25-06-2000    Stage 15 Vuelta a Colombia Raul Montaña
26-06-2000    Points classification Vuelta a Colombia Raul Montaña
26-06-2000    Mountains classification Vuelta a Colombia Raul Montaña
26-06-2000    Combination classification Vuelta a Colombia Raul Montaña
25-07-2000    Stage 1 Vuelta a Boyacà Raul Montaña
27-07-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta a Boyacà Libardo Niño
28-07-2000    Stage 4 Vuelta a Boyacà Rigoberto Ibáñez
29-07-2000    General Classification Vuelta a Boyacà Libardo Niño
29-07-2000    Points classification Vuelta a Boyacà Libardo Niño
29-07-2000    Mountains classification Vuelta a Boyacà Libardo Niño
29-07-2000    Stage 5 Vuelta a Boyacà Libardo Niño
29-07-2000    Combination classification Vuelta a Boyacà Libardo Niño
11-08-2000    Prologue Clásico RCN Libardo Niño
18-08-2000    Stage 7 Clásico RCN Elkin Barrera
31-10-2000    Stage 11 Vuelta a Guatemala Johny Ruiz
09-11-2000    Prologue Doble Copacabana GP Fides Jairo Pérez
12-11-2000    Stage 3 part B Doble Copacabana GP Fides Jairo Pérez
12-11-2000    Mountains classification Doble Copacabana GP Fides Jairo Pérez
15-11-2000    Stage 1 Tour du Faso Dimitri Pavi Degl'Innocenti
16-11-2000    Stage 2 Tour du Faso Mikhailo Khalilov
17-11-2000    Stage 3 Tour du Faso Mikhailo Khalilov
18-11-2000    Stage 4 Tour du Faso Dimitri Pavi Degl'Innocenti
20-11-2000    Stage 5 Tour du Faso Csaba Szekeres
21-11-2000    Stage 6 part a Tour du Faso Guido Trombetta
22-11-2000    Stage 7 part a Tour du Faso Vladimiro Tarallo
22-11-2000    Stage 7 part a Tour du Faso Guido Trombetta
22-11-2000    Stage 7 part a Tour du Faso Mikhailo Khalilov
22-11-2000    Stage 7 part a Tour du Faso Csaba Szekeres
22-11-2000    Stage 7 part a Tour du Faso Dimitri Pavi Degl'Innocenti
23-11-2000    Stage 8 Tour du Faso Mikhailo Khalilov
25-11-2000    Stage 10 Tour du Faso Mikhailo Khalilov
25-11-2000    Stage 7 Vuelta a Chiriquí Libardo Niño
26-11-2000    Stage 11 Tour du Faso Mikhailo Khalilov
26-11-2000    General Classification Tour du Faso Mikhailo Khalilov
28-11-2000    General Classification Vuelta a Chiriquí Libardo Niño
02-12-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia Israel Ochoa


2001 Selle Italia - Pacific:
13-01-2001    Stage 2 Vuelta al Táchira Andris Nauduzs
25-03-2001    Klingnau Andris Nauduzs
03-04-2001    Stage 2 Tour du Maroc John Freddy García
02-06-2001    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Carlos Contreras
10-06-2001    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Fredy González
23-06-2001    Stage 6 Vuelta a Colombia Hernán Buenahora
24-06-2001    Stage 7 Vuelta a Colombia Hernán Buenahora
26-06-2001    Stage 9 Vuelta a Colombia Hernán Buenahora
02-07-2001    General Classification Vuelta a Colombia Hernán Buenahora
02-07-2001    Stage 15 Vuelta a Colombia Hernán Buenahora
13-08-2001    Stage 2 Clásico RCN José Joaquim Castelblanco
18-08-2001    Stage 7 Clásico RCN José Joaquim Castelblanco
19-08-2001    Stage 8 Clásico RCN Fredy González
19-08-2001    Mountains classification Clásico RCN José Joaquim Castelblanco
30-08-2001    Trofeo dello Scalatore Fredy González
21-09-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia Kristjan Snorrasson
17-10-2001    Stage 1 Perlis Open Kristjan Snorrasson
18-10-2001    Stage 2 Perlis Open Kristjan Snorrasson
20-10-2001    General Classification Perlis Open Kristjan Snorrasson
29-10-2001    Stage 9 Vuelta a Guatemala Álvaro Lozano
31-10-2001    Stage 11 Vuelta a Guatemala Álvaro Lozano
19-12-2001    Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica Álvaro Lozano
22-12-2001    Stage 4 Vuelta a Costa Rica Álvaro Lozano


2002 Colombia - Selle Italia:
09-01-2002    Stage 2 Clasica de la Feria Ruber Marin
09-01-2002    Stage 1 Clasica de la Feria Juan Diego Ramírez
10-01-2002    Stage 3 Clasica de la Feria Fredy González
10-01-2002    General Classification Clasica de la Feria Juan Diego Ramírez
16-01-2002    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira Carlos Ibáñez
22-01-2002    Stage 10 Vuelta al Táchira Jeobani Chacón
09-02-2002    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Hernán Dario Muñoz
10-02-2002    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Hernán Dario Muñoz
27-02-2002    Stage 1 Tour of Tasmania Russell Van Hout
03-03-2002    Stage 6 Tour of Tasmania Russell Van Hout
15-03-2002    Stage 1 Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca Juan Diego Ramírez
17-03-2002    General Classification Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca Juan Diego Ramírez
28-04-2002    General Classification Canberra Tour Russell Van Hout
01-05-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia John Freddy García
03-07-2002    Stage 3 Vuelta a Colombia Jorge Martínez
05-07-2002    Stage 5 Vuelta a Colombia José Joaquim Castelblanco
10-07-2002    Stage 10 Vuelta a Colombia José Joaquim Castelblanco
12-07-2002    Stage 12 Vuelta a Colombia Hernán Dario Muñoz
14-07-2002    Stage 14 Vuelta a Colombia John Freddy García
14-07-2002    General Classification Vuelta a Colombia José Joaquim Castelblanco
12-08-2002    Stage 2 Clásico RCN Fredy González
15-08-2002    Stage 5 Clásico RCN Jeobani Chacón
16-08-2002    Stage 6 Clásico RCN Fredy González
18-08-2002    General Classification Clásico RCN José Joaquim Castelblanco
18-08-2002    Mountains classification Clásico RCN Fredy González
18-08-2002    Stage 8 Clásico RCN José Joaquim Castelblanco
15-09-2002    Ibagué Fredy González
15-09-2002    Stage 13 Vuelta a Venezuela Álvaro Lozano
14-10-2002    Prologue Tour du Sénégal Jeobani Chacón
15-10-2002    Stage 1 Tour du Sénégal Andris Nauduzs
16-10-2002    Stage 2 Tour du Sénégal Leonardo Scarselli
17-10-2002    Stage 3 Tour du Sénégal Denis Sosnovchenko
19-10-2002    Stage 4 Tour du Sénégal Vladimir Lobzov
20-10-2002    Stage 5 Tour du Sénégal Jeobani Chacón
22-10-2002    Stage 7 Tour du Sénégal Leonardo Scarselli
24-10-2002    Stage 8 Tour du Sénégal Denis Sosnovchenko
26-10-2002    Stage 10 Tour du Sénégal Andris Nauduzs
27-10-2002    Stage 11 Tour du Sénégal Andris Nauduzs
27-10-2002    General Classification Tour du Sénégal Andris Nauduzs
18-12-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica Álvaro Lozano


2003 Colombia - Selle Italia:
04-01-2003    Norwood Russell Van Hout
15-01-2003    Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira Ruber Marin
17-01-2003    Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira Hernán Dario Muñoz
22-01-2003    Stage 13 Vuelta al Táchira Hernán Dario Muñoz
23-01-2003    General Classification Vuelta al Táchira Hernán Dario Muñoz
08-02-2003    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Hernán Dario Muñoz
08-03-2003    Stage 3 Vuelta al Valle del Cauca John Freddy García
16-03-2003    Brissago Raffaele Illiano
01-06-2003    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Fredy González
25-06-2003    Stage 9 Vuelta a Colombia Carlos Ibáñez
29-06-2003    Stage 13 Vuelta a Colombia Uberlino Mesa
20-07-2003    Clasica Independencia Ciudad de Flandes Vladimir González
07-08-2003    Stage 6 Tour de la Guadeloupe Hugo Osorio
09-08-2003    Stage 4 Clàsica Gobernacion de Casanare José Joaquim Castelblanco
27-08-2003    Stage 4 Clásico RCN José Rujano
30-08-2003    Stage 7 Clásico RCN José Joaquim Castelblanco
31-08-2003    General Classification Clásico RCN José Joaquim Castelblanco
18-09-2003    Prologue Tour du Sénégal Raffaele Illiano
19-09-2003    Stage 1 Tour du Sénégal Mikhailo Khalilov
20-09-2003    Stage 2 Tour du Sénégal Raffaele Illiano
22-09-2003    Stage 4 Tour du Sénégal Mikhailo Khalilov
23-09-2003    Stage 5 Tour du Sénégal Luca De Angeli
28-09-2003    Stage 9 Tour du Sénégal Luca De Angeli
28-09-2003    General Classification Tour du Sénégal Leonardo Scarselli
21-10-2003    Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Kristian House


2004 Colombia - Selle Italia:
10-01-2004    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Márlon Pérez
12-01-2004    Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira Márlon Pérez
14-01-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira José Rujano
17-01-2004    Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira Fredy González
21-01-2004    Stage 12 Vuelta al Táchira Fredy González
22-01-2004    Stage 13 Vuelta al Táchira José Rujano
23-01-2004    Stage 14 Vuelta al Táchira Márlon Pérez
23-01-2004    General Classification Vuelta al Táchira José Rujano
07-02-2004    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Márlon Pérez
14-02-2004    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Ruber Marin
15-02-2004    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Fredy González
17-07-2004    Stage 1 Ibagué Fredy González
18-07-2004    General Classification Ibagué Fredy González
18-07-2004    Malacky Raffaele Illiano
21-07-2004    Stage 1 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot Fredy González
05-08-2004    Stage 1 GP Cootranspensilvania Fredy González
07-08-2004    Stage 3 GP Cootranspensilvania Fredy González
07-08-2004    General Classification GP Cootranspensilvania Fredy González
06-09-2004    Stage 8 Vuelta a Venezuela Fredy González
12-09-2004    Parabiago (c) Mariano Giallorenzo
30-09-2004    Prologue Tour du Sénégal Raffaele Illiano
03-10-2004    Mount Kuring-gai, Criterium Trent Wilson
07-10-2004    Stage 6 Tour du Sénégal Raffaele Illiano
09-10-2004    Stage 8 Tour du Sénégal Raffaele Illiano
10-10-2004    General Classification Tour du Sénégal Mariano Giallorenzo
18-10-2004    Stage 1 Clásico RCN Fredy González
20-10-2004    Stage 3 Clásico RCN Álvaro Lozano
23-10-2004    Stage 6 Clásico RCN Uberlino Mesa


2005 Colombia - Selle Italia - Univer:
13-01-2005    Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira José Rujano
14-01-2005    Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira José Rujano
20-01-2005    Stage 13 Vuelta al Táchira José Rujano
21-01-2005    General Classification Vuelta al Táchira José Rujano
04-04-2005    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia Iván Parra
27-04-2005    Stage 2 Vuelta al Cauca Alexis Castro
21-05-2005    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Iván Parra
22-05-2005    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Iván Parra
28-05-2005    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia José Rujano
29-05-2005    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia José Rujano
26-07-2005    Stage 2 Vuelta a Colombia Nilton Ortiz
31-07-2005    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Philippe Schnyder
19-08-2005    Stage 3 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot Márlon Pérez
29-08-2005    Stage 1 Vuelta a Venezuela Moreno Di Biase
01-09-2005    Stage 4 Vuelta a Venezuela Márlon Pérez
04-09-2005    Stage 7 Vuelta a Venezuela Moreno Di Biase
07-09-2005    Stage 10 part a Vuelta a Venezuela Márlon Pérez
09-09-2005    Stage 3 Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez Alexis Castro
30-09-2005    UCI America Tour Edgardo Simon
05-10-2005    Stage 4 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes José Rujano
08-10-2005    Stage 7 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes José Rujano
09-10-2005    Stage 8 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes José Rujano
09-10-2005    General Classification Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes José Rujano
09-10-2005    Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria Russell Van Hout


2006 Selle Italia - Diquigiovanni - Univer:
10-01-2006    Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira Alberto Loddo
13-01-2006    Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira José Serpa
16-01-2006    Stage 10 Vuelta al Táchira José Serpa
20-01-2006    Stage 14 Vuelta al Táchira José Serpa
06-02-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
07-02-2006    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
10-02-2006    Stage 2 Vuelta a Mendoza Edgardo Simon
02-03-2006    Stage 1 Vuelta al Valle del Cauca Fredy González
04-03-2006    Stage 3 Vuelta al Valle del Cauca Fredy González
09-03-2006    Prologue Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Edgardo Simon
13-03-2006    Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Alberto Loddo
15-03-2006    Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider José Serpa
16-03-2006    Stage 7 Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Alberto Loddo
17-03-2006    Stage 8 part A Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Alberto Loddo
19-03-2006    Stage 10 Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Alberto Loddo
19-03-2006    Points classification Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Alberto Loddo
06-04-2006    Stage 3 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Alberto Loddo
07-04-2006    Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Alessandro Bertolini
04-06-2006    Pan American Championships, Road, Elite José Serpa
24-06-2006    Stage 3 Clásica de Fusagasugá Walter Pedraza
20-07-2006    Stage 1 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot Fredy González
21-07-2006    Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road, ITT José Serpa
22-07-2006    Stage 3 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot Fredy González
12-08-2006    Stage 7 Vuelta a Colombia Walter Pedraza
16-08-2006    Lissone Alessandro Bertolini
17-08-2006    Stage 12 Vuelta a Colombia José Serpa
31-08-2006    Stage 4 Vuelta a Venezuela José Serpa
03-09-2006    Giro della Romagna Santo Anza
10-09-2006    General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela José Serpa
21-09-2006    Stage 1 Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander Fredy González
08-10-2006    Ibagué Fredy González
14-10-2006    UCI America Tour José Serpa
12-11-2006    Stage 6 part B Doble Copacabana GP Fides Andrei Sartassov


2007 Diquigiovanni - Selle Italia:
07-01-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Alberto Loddo
11-01-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira José Serpa
17-01-2007    Stage 10 Vuelta al Táchira Walter Pedraza
02-02-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Alberto Loddo
05-02-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Alberto Loddo
06-02-2007    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Alberto Loddo
07-02-2007    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Alberto Loddo
09-02-2007    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
11-02-2007    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Alberto Loddo
14-02-2007    Stage 2 Vuelta a Cuba Anthony Brea
21-02-2007    Stage 9 Vuelta a Cuba Anthony Brea
25-02-2007    Stage 13 Vuelta a Cuba Anthony Brea
24-03-2007    Stage 9 Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Walter Pedraza
25-03-2007    Stage 10 Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile Lider Anthony Brea
27-03-2007    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Alessandro Bertolini
13-04-2007    Stage 3 Tour do Rio Anthony Brea
27-04-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Alberto Loddo
04-05-2007    Stage 2 Vuelta a Asturias Alberto Loddo
09-06-2007    Prologue Stage 1 Clasica Independencia Ciudad de Flandes Walter Pedraza
22-07-2007    General Classification Tour of Qinghai Lake Gabriele Missaglia
05-08-2007    Pontedecimo Alessandro Bertolini
10-08-2007    Stage 12 Vuelta a Colombia Fabio Duarte
22-08-2007    Lissone Alessandro Bertolini
25-08-2007    Malè - Fondo Santo Anza
01-09-2007    Giro del Veneto Alessandro Bertolini
01-09-2007    Stage 6 Vuelta a Venezuela Emiliano Donadello
08-09-2007    Imola - San Marino Alessandro Bertolini
02-12-2007    Fusagasuga Walter Pedraza


2008 Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela:
26-01-2008    Stage 4 Tour de San Luis Carlos José Ochoa
12-02-2008    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Danilo Hondo
14-02-2008    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
17-02-2008    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Ruslan Ivanov
27-02-2008    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Jackson Rodriguez
29-02-2008    Stage 7 Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Carlos José Ochoa
01-03-2008    Stage 8 part b Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Carlos José Ochoa
02-03-2008    General Classification Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional Carlos José Ochoa
13-03-2008    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Raffaele Illiano
26-03-2008    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Niklas Axelsson
09-04-2008    Stage 1 Volta ao Alentejo Jackson Rodriguez
21-05-2008    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Bertolini
20-06-2008    Sollerön Niklas Axelsson
26-07-2008    Stage 4 Brixia Tour Santo Anza
27-07-2008    General Classification Brixia Tour Santo Anza
01-08-2008    Carnago Francesco Ginanni
03-08-2008    Pontedecimo Alessandro Bertolini
19-08-2008    Tre Valli Varesine Francesco Ginanni
24-08-2008    Valdaso Fabio Taborre
26-08-2008    Stage 2 Vuelta a Venezuela Jackson Rodriguez
29-08-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta a Venezuela Carlos José Ochoa
31-08-2008    Giro del Veneto Francesco Ginanni
31-08-2008    Stage 7 Vuelta a Venezuela Richard Ochoa
02-09-2008    Stage 9 Vuelta a Venezuela José Serpa
06-09-2008    Montecosaro Fabio Taborre
07-09-2008    San Martino al Cimino Fabio Taborre
07-09-2008    General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela Carlos José Ochoa
22-09-2008    Bucine Fabio Taborre
05-10-2008    Stage 1 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes Manuel Belletti
11-10-2008    Stage 6 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes José Serpa
12-10-2008    Stage 7 Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes José Serpa
15-10-2008    General Classification Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes José Serpa
20-12-2008    Stage 3 Vuelta a Bramón Jackson Rodriguez


2009 Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli:
07-01-2009    Manizales José Serpa
19-01-2009    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Mattia Gavazzi
22-01-2009    Stage 4 Tour de San Luis José Serpa
09-02-2009    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Mattia Gavazzi
10-02-2009    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Mattia Gavazzi
11-02-2009    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Mattia Gavazzi
13-02-2009    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
14-02-2009    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Mattia Gavazzi
15-02-2009    General Classification Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
18-02-2009    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Davide Rebellin
19-02-2009    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Davide Rebellin
21-02-2009    Laigueglia Francesco Ginanni
28-02-2009    Lugano (a) Francesco Ginanni
02-03-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Jackson Rodriguez
03-03-2009    Stage 3 Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Gilberto Simoni
08-03-2009    General Classification Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico Jackson Rodriguez
16-03-2009    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
17-03-2009    General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
02-04-2009    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Mattia Gavazzi
22-04-2009    Flèche Wallonne Davide Rebellin
14-05-2009    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Michele Scarponi
24-05-2009    Stage 15 Giro d'Italia Leonardo Bertagnolli
28-05-2009    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Michele Scarponi
24-06-2009    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland Rubens Bertogliati
24-06-2009    Stage 1 Vuelta a Venezuela Alberto Loddo
25-06-2009    Stage 2 Vuelta a Venezuela Alberto Loddo
26-06-2009    Stage 3 part a Vuelta a Venezuela Mattia Gavazzi
26-06-2009    Stage 3 part b Vuelta a Venezuela Mattia Gavazzi
27-06-2009    Stage 4 Vuelta a Venezuela Mattia Gavazzi
30-06-2009    Stage 7 Vuelta a Venezuela José Serpa
22-07-2009    Stage 1 part a Brixia Tour Mattia Gavazzi
23-07-2009    Stage 2 Brixia Tour Leonardo Bertagnolli
26-07-2009    Stage 5 Brixia Tour Mattia Gavazzi
06-08-2009    Carnago Francesco Ginanni
15-08-2009    Stage 1 Vuelta a Santander José Serpa
18-08-2009    Stage 4 Vuelta a Santander José Serpa
22-08-2009    Stage 3 Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba Jackson Rodriguez
05-09-2009    Stage 2 part b Vuelta a Tovar Jackson Rodriguez
02-10-2009    Stage 5 Gran Caracol de Pista José Serpa
19-12-2009    Stage 1 Clásica del Cesar José Serpa
20-12-2009    General Classification Clásica del Cesar José Serpa


2010 Androni Giocattoli - Diquigiovanni - Sidermec:
20-01-2010    Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Alberto Loddo
22-01-2010    Stage 5 Tour de San Luis Jackson Rodriguez
23-01-2010    Stage 6 Tour de San Luis Luis Ángel Maté
24-01-2010    Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Alberto Loddo
20-02-2010    Laigueglia Francesco Ginanni
27-02-2010    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Alberto Loddo
13-03-2010    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
24-03-2010    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali José Serpa
31-03-2010    Prologue Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Michele Scarponi
04-04-2010    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda José Serpa
05-04-2010    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Michele Scarponi
22-04-2010    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Alessandro Bertolini
28-05-2010    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Michele Scarponi
23-06-2010    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland Rubens Bertogliati
06-07-2010    Stage 3 Österreich-Rundfahrt Leonardo Bertagnolli


2011 Androni Giocattoli - Sigma - Sidermec:
17-01-2011    Stage 1 Tour de San Luis Roberto Ferrari
18-01-2011    Stage 2 Tour de San Luis José Serpa
19-01-2011    Stage 3 Tour de San Luis Roberto Ferrari
27-01-2011    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Jonathan Monsalve
01-02-2011    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Jonathan Monsalve
03-03-2011    Giro del Friuli José Serpa
06-03-2011    Singapore, Criterium Omar Bertazzo
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Alessandro De Marchi
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Emanuele Sella
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Jackson Rodriguez
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ángel Vicioso
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Carlos José Ochoa
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Roberto Ferrari
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali José Serpa
22-03-2011    Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali José Rujano
24-03-2011    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Emanuele Sella
26-03-2011    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Emanuele Sella
30-04-2011    Larciano Ángel Vicioso
09-05-2011    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Ángel Vicioso
20-05-2011    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia José Rujano
02-07-2011    Stage 3 Clásica del Caribe José Serpa
03-07-2011    General Classification Clásica del Caribe José Serpa
15-08-2011    Vittorio Veneto (a) Filippo Fortin
02-09-2011    Stage 1 Vuelta a Tovar José Rujano
04-09-2011    Stage 3 Vuelta a Tovar José Rujano
15-09-2011    Isola della Scala Filippo Fortin
28-09-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy Filippo Fortin
28-09-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy Giairo Ermeti
28-09-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy Omar Bertazzo
28-09-2011    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy Alessandro De Marchi
01-10-2011    San Vito al Tagliamento Filippo Fortin
02-10-2011    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy Giairo Ermeti
11-10-2011    Ponsacco Filippo Fortin
11-10-2011    Ponsacco, Chrono Filippo Fortin


2012 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela - Sidermec:
13-01-2012    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Miguel Ubeto
14-01-2012    Tuta Miguel Ángel Rubiano
14-01-2012    Stage 2 Vuelta al Táchira Tomas Gil
28-02-2012    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
29-02-2012    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
04-03-2012    General Classification Tour de Langkawi José Serpa
14-03-2012    Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan Roberto Ferrari
30-03-2012    Vitré Roberto Ferrari
01-04-2012    Saint Malo Roberto Ferrari
15-04-2012    Pontedecimo Fabio Felline
11-05-2012    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Miguel Ángel Rubiano
16-05-2012    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Roberto Ferrari
24-05-2012    Stage 2 Vuelta a Barinitas Jonathan Monsalve
23-06-2012    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Franco Pellizotti
23-06-2012    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela Tomas Gil
29-06-2012    Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Aragua Jonathan Monsalve
01-07-2012    General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Aragua Jonathan Monsalve
10-07-2012    Stage 5 Vuelta a Venezuela Jackson Rodriguez
15-07-2012    General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela Miguel Ubeto
01-08-2012    Stage 1 Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara Carlos José Ochoa
17-08-2012    Lissone Emanuele Sella
15-09-2012    Marco Pantani Memorial Fabio Felline
16-09-2012    Prato Emanuele Sella
25-11-2012    Bolivar (a) José Serpa


2013 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela:
27-01-2013    Stage 7 Tour de San Luis Mattia Gavazzi
20-03-2013    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Fabio Felline
21-03-2013    Stage 1 El Corozo Jackson Rodriguez
24-03-2013    Stage 2 Apertura Temporada de Trujillo Carlos José Ochoa
29-03-2013    Vitré Alessandro Malaguti
28-04-2013    Giro della Toscana Mattia Gavazzi
14-06-2013    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Fabio Felline
16-06-2013    Stage 4 Route du Sud Marco Frapporti
07-07-2013    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Omar Bertazzo
14-07-2013    Stage 3 part b Sibiu Cycling Tour Mattia Gavazzi
21-07-2013    Stage 3 Vuelta a Venezuela Mattia Gavazzi
24-07-2013    Stage 6 Vuelta a Venezuela Jackson Rodriguez
27-07-2013    Stage 9 Vuelta a Venezuela Jackson Rodriguez
28-07-2013    General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela Carlos José Ochoa
11-08-2013    Poggiana Andrea Zordan
17-08-2013    Valdaso Gianfranco Zilioli
24-08-2013    Rovescala Andrea Zordan
22-09-2013    Prato Gianfranco Zilioli
22-10-2013    Acquanegra sul Chiese Andrea Zordan


2014 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela:
04-03-2014    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Kenny Van Hummel
07-05-2014    Stage 1 Tour de Azerbaijan Kenny Van Hummel
09-07-2014    Stage 6 Vuelta a Venezuela Carlos Gálviz
13-07-2014    Stage 10 Vuelta a Venezuela Kenny Van Hummel
22-08-2014    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Manuel Belletti
23-11-2014    Central American and Caribbean Sports Games, Road Carlos Gálviz


2015 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
13-01-2015    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira Carlos Gálviz
28-03-2015    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Francesco Chicchi
21-05-2015    Stage 1 Vuelta a Barinitas Yonder Godoy
17-06-2015    Stage 6 Vuelta a Venezuela Francesco Chicchi
26-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela Yonder Godoy
27-06-2015    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania Serghei Tvetcov
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania Serghei Tvetcov
02-07-2015    Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour Oscar Gatto
04-07-2015    Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour Alessio Taliani
05-07-2015    Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour Oscar Gatto
08-08-2015    Stage 3 part a Tour of Szeklerland Serghei Tvetcov
07-11-2015    Stage 3 Vuelta a Margarita Yonder Godoy
25-12-2015    Stage 11 Vuelta a Costa Rica Carlos Gálviz


2016 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
20-05-2016    Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Egan Bernal
21-05-2016    Stage 2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Marco Benfatto
22-05-2016    Stage 3 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Marco Benfatto
22-05-2016    General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Egan Bernal
03-06-2016    Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne Francesco Chicchi
24-06-2016    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania Serghei Tvetcov
10-07-2016    Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour Davide Viganò
29-07-2016    Stage 2 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
09-09-2016    Stage 1 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
10-09-2016    Stage 2 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
12-09-2016    Stage 3 Tour of China I Raffaelo Bonusi
13-09-2016    Stage 4 Tour of China I Mattia De Marchi
16-09-2016    Stage 6 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
16-09-2016    General Classification Tour of China I Raffaelo Bonusi
17-09-2016    Marco Pantani Memorial Francesco Gavazzi
19-09-2016    Stage 1 Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
24-09-2016    Stage 4 Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
25-09-2016    Stage 5 Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
25-09-2016    General Classification Tour of China II Marco Benfatto


2017 Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec:
13-01-2017    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Raffaelo Bonusi
23-02-2017    Stage 3 Tour International La Provence Mattia Cattaneo
14-03-2017    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Davide Ballerini
01-05-2017    Stage 7 Tour de Bretagne Andrea Vendrame
27-05-2017    Stage 1 Tour du Jura Mattia Frapporti
02-06-2017    Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Matteo Malucelli
03-06-2017    Stage 2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Rodolfo Torres
04-06-2017    Stage 4 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Matteo Malucelli
04-06-2017    General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Rodolfo Torres
09-06-2017    Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska Matteo Malucelli
16-06-2017    Stage 2 Tour des Pays de Savoie Egan Bernal
17-06-2017    Stage 4 Tour des Pays de Savoie Egan Bernal
18-06-2017    General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie Egan Bernal
05-07-2017    Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour Andrea Palini
07-07-2017    Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour Egan Bernal
08-07-2017    Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour Egan Bernal
09-07-2017    General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour Egan Bernal
25-08-2017    Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Egan Bernal
26-08-2017    Stage 8 Tour de l'Avenir Egan Bernal
27-08-2017    General Classification Tour de l'Avenir Egan Bernal
10-09-2017    Stage 1 Tour of China I Luca Pacioni
17-09-2017    Stage 5 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
19-09-2017    Stage 1 Tour of China II Kevin Rivera
21-09-2017    Stage 3 Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
22-09-2017    Stage 4 Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
24-09-2017    General Classification Tour of China II Kevin Rivera


2018 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
12-01-2018    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Matteo Malucelli
14-01-2018    Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira Matteo Malucelli
15-01-2018    Stage 4 Vuelta al Táchira Iván Sosa
18-01-2018    Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira Kevin Rivera
24-03-2018    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Manuel Belletti
26-04-2018    Stage 2 Tour de Bretagne Matteo Malucelli
12-05-2018    Stage 2 Vuelta a Aragón Matteo Malucelli
01-06-2018    Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Matteo Malucelli
02-06-2018    Stage 2 part a Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Iván Sosa
03-06-2018    General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Iván Sosa
22-06-2018    Stage 3 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Iván Sosa
24-06-2018    General Classification Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Iván Sosa
05-07-2018    Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour Davide Ballerini
05-07-2018    Stage 1 Vuelta a Venezuela Matteo Malucelli
06-07-2018    Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour Iván Sosa
08-07-2018    General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour Iván Sosa
08-07-2018    Stage 4 Vuelta a Venezuela Marco Benfatto
09-07-2018    Stage 5 Vuelta a Venezuela Matteo Spreafico
14-07-2018    General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela Matteo Spreafico
07-08-2018    Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos Francesco Gavazzi
11-08-2018    Stage 5 Vuelta a Burgos Iván Sosa
11-08-2018    General Classification Vuelta a Burgos Iván Sosa
15-08-2018    Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie Manuel Belletti
19-08-2018    General Classification Tour de Hongrie Manuel Belletti
23-08-2018    Stage 7 Tour de l'Avenir Iván Sosa
08-09-2018    Stage 1 Tour of China I Matteo Malucelli
10-09-2018    Stage 3 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
12-09-2018    Stage 5 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
22-09-2018    Marco Pantani Memorial Davide Ballerini
23-09-2018    Pescara Davide Ballerini
25-10-2018    Stage 3 Tour of Hainan Manuel Belletti
27-10-2018    Stage 5 Tour of Hainan Manuel Belletti
29-10-2018    Stage 7 Tour of Hainan Marco Benfatto
30-10-2018    Stage 8 Tour of Hainan Fausto Masnada
31-10-2018    General Classification Tour of Hainan Fausto Masnada


2019 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
11-01-2019    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Marco Benfatto
18-01-2019    Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira Miguel Flórez
04-04-2019    Stage 2 Giro di Sicilia Manuel Belletti
10-04-2019    Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi Matteo Pelucchi
11-04-2019    Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi Matteo Pelucchi
12-04-2019    Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe Andrea Vendrame
13-04-2019    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Marco Benfatto
22-04-2019    Lannilis Andrea Vendrame
24-04-2019    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Fausto Masnada
25-04-2019    Stage 1 Tour de Bretagne Manuel Belletti
26-04-2019    Stage 5 Giro del Trentino Fausto Masnada
28-04-2019    Pontedecimo Mattia Cattaneo
16-05-2019    Stage 6 Giro d'Italia Fausto Masnada
19-05-2019    Stage 3 Vuelta a Aragón Matteo Pelucchi
08-06-2019    Stage 2 part b Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Daniel Muñoz
09-06-2019    General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto Daniel Muñoz
12-06-2019    Stage 1 Tour de Hongrie Manuel Belletti
29-06-2019    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia Josip Rumac
30-06-2019    National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia Josip Rumac
05-07-2019    Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour Kevin Rivera
07-07-2019    General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour Kevin Rivera
24-08-2019    Stage 4 Tour du Limousin Francesco Gavazzi
29-08-2019    Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne Matteo Pelucchi
07-09-2019    Stage 1 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
12-09-2019    Stage 5 Tour of China I Marco Benfatto
17-09-2019    Stage 1 Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
19-09-2019    Stage 2 Tour of China II Marco Benfatto
21-09-2019    Stage 3 Tour of China II Kevin Rivera
10-10-2019    Stage 1 Tour of Taihu Lake Marco Benfatto
11-10-2019    Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake Matteo Pelucchi
13-10-2019    Stage 4 Tour of Taihu Lake Matteo Pelucchi
15-10-2019    Stage 6 Tour of Taihu Lake Marco Benfatto


2020 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
12-01-2020    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Luca Pacioni
14-01-2020    Stage 3 Vuelta al Táchira Jhonatan Restrepo
16-01-2020    Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira Jhonatan Restrepo
17-01-2020    Stage 6 Vuelta al Táchira Kevin Rivera
18-01-2020    Tuta Miguel Flórez
18-01-2020    Stage 7 Vuelta al Táchira Kevin Rivera
31-01-2020    Stage 5 Vuelta a San Juan Miguel Flórez
10-02-2020    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Kevin Rivera
25-02-2020    Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda Jhonatan Restrepo
27-02-2020    Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda Jhonatan Restrepo
28-02-2020    Stage 6 Tour de Rwanda Jhonatan Restrepo
29-02-2020    Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda Jhonatan Restrepo
18-07-2020    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Croatia Josip Rumac
19-07-2020    National Championship, Road, Elite, Croatia Josip Rumac
19-07-2020    National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Simon Pellaud


2021 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
17-01-2021    Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira Matteo Malucelli
24-01-2021    Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira Simon Pellaud
08-05-2021    Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda Jhonatan Restrepo
19-06-2021    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador Jefferson Cepeda
20-06-2021    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Andri Ponomar
23-07-2021    Stage 3 Tour Alsace Abner Umba
05-08-2021    Stage 1 Tour des Pays de Savoie Abner Umba
06-08-2021    Stage 2 Tour des Pays de Savoie Jefferson Cepeda
08-08-2021    General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie Jefferson Cepeda
31-08-2021    Prologue Turul României János Pelikán
02-09-2021    Stage 2 Turul României Daniel Muñoz
24-09-2021    Stage 5 Tour de Bretagne Leonardo Marchiori


2022 Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli:
23-01-2022    Stage 8 Vuelta al Táchira Didier Merchan
22-02-2022    Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda Jhonatan Restrepo
27-02-2022    General Classification Tour de Rwanda Natnael Tesfatsion
13-04-2022    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Eduardo Sepúlveda
05-06-2022    Stage 2 Adriatica Ionica Race - Following the Serenissima Routes Natnael Tesfatsion
16-07-2022    Stage 1 Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega Jefferson Cepeda
17-07-2022    General Classification Clasica Pablo Muñoz Vega Jefferson Cepeda
09-09-2022    Stage 3 Turul României Eduard-Michael Grosu
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image