2009 Differdange - C. Jans:
|
29-03-2009
Luxembourg :
Christian Poos
|
29-03-2009
Luxembourg :
Christian Poos
|
05-04-2009
Dippach :
Robert Retschke
|
05-04-2009
Dippach :
Robert Retschke
|
19-04-2009
Sanem :
Gregory Brenes
|
19-04-2009
Sanem :
Gregory Brenes
|
09-05-2009
Stage 4 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Nicolas Baldo
|
09-05-2009
Stage 4 Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia :
Nicolas Baldo
|
24-05-2009
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Fredrik Johansson
|
24-05-2009
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Fredrik Johansson
|
30-05-2009
Tartu (a):
Hannes Blank
|
30-05-2009
Tartu (a):
Hannes Blank
|
14-06-2009
Dommeldange (a):
Christian Poos
|
14-06-2009
Dommeldange (a):
Christian Poos
|
14-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Costa Rica:
Gregory Brenes
|
14-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Costa Rica:
Gregory Brenes
|
17-06-2009
Stage 1 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Hannes Blank
|
17-06-2009
Stage 1 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Hannes Blank
|
20-06-2009
Bertrange :
Hakan Nilsson
|
20-06-2009
Bertrange :
Hakan Nilsson
|
20-06-2009
General Classification Saaremaa Velotuur :
Ludovic Capelle
|
20-06-2009
General Classification Saaremaa Velotuur :
Ludovic Capelle
|
21-06-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, Costa Rica:
Gregory Brenes
|
21-06-2009
National Championship, Road, U23, Costa Rica:
Gregory Brenes
|
19-07-2009
General Classification Clasica Camarasa :
Gregory Brenes
|
19-07-2009
General Classification Clasica Camarasa :
Gregory Brenes
|
23-07-2009
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Gregory Brenes
|
23-07-2009
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Gregory Brenes
|
26-07-2009
Pérenchies :
Robert Retschke
|
26-07-2009
Pérenchies :
Robert Retschke
|
25-08-2009
Bellignies :
Robert Retschke
|
25-08-2009
Bellignies :
Robert Retschke
|
28-08-2009
Stage 3 Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
28-08-2009
Stage 3 Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
30-08-2009
Stage 5 Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
30-08-2009
Stage 5 Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
30-08-2009
General Classification Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
30-08-2009
General Classification Vuelta de la Juventud Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
13-09-2009
GP Demuth:
Hakan Nilsson
|
13-09-2009
GP Demuth:
Hakan Nilsson
|
20-09-2009
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Morten Knudsen
|
20-09-2009
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Morten Knudsen
|
15-11-2009
Leicester, Cyclo-cross :
Nicolas Bazin
|
15-11-2009
Leicester, Cyclo-cross :
Nicolas Bazin
|
16-12-2009
Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
16-12-2009
Stage 1 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Gregory Brenes
|
2010 Differdange - C.Jans:
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg:
Jean-Pierre Drucker
|
10-01-2010
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Luxemburg:
Jean-Pierre Drucker
|
21-03-2010
Club Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Pit Schlechter
|
21-03-2010
Club Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Pit Schlechter
|
28-03-2010
Dippach :
Morten Knudsen
|
28-03-2010
Dippach :
Morten Knudsen
|
04-04-2010
Nogent-sur-Oise :
Vytautas Kaupas
|
04-04-2010
Nogent-sur-Oise :
Vytautas Kaupas
|
09-05-2010
Kayl :
Patrick Gressnich
|
09-05-2010
Kayl :
Patrick Gressnich
|
12-05-2010
Prologue Flèche du Sud :
Jean-Pierre Drucker
|
12-05-2010
Prologue Flèche du Sud :
Jean-Pierre Drucker
|
16-05-2010
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Stefan Cohnen
|
16-05-2010
Stage 4 Flèche du Sud :
Stefan Cohnen
|
30-05-2010
Luxembourg :
Christian Poos
|
30-05-2010
Luxembourg :
Christian Poos
|
30-05-2010
Tartu (b):
Vytautas Kaupas
|
30-05-2010
Tartu (b):
Vytautas Kaupas
|
19-06-2010
Bertrange :
Tjarco Cuppens
|
19-06-2010
Bertrange :
Tjarco Cuppens
|
20-06-2010
Contern:
Hakan Nilsson
|
20-06-2010
Contern:
Hakan Nilsson
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Vytautas Kaupas
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Vytautas Kaupas
|
02-07-2010
Vianden :
Christian Poos
|
02-07-2010
Vianden :
Christian Poos
|
04-07-2010
Tétange (a):
Hakan Nilsson
|
04-07-2010
Tétange (a):
Hakan Nilsson
|
11-07-2010
Pont-à-Marcq :
Frank Dressler
|
11-07-2010
Pont-à-Marcq :
Frank Dressler
|
15-08-2010
Burseryd :
Hakan Nilsson
|
15-08-2010
Burseryd :
Hakan Nilsson
|
05-09-2010
GP Demuth:
Christian Poos
|
05-09-2010
GP Demuth:
Christian Poos
|
19-09-2010
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Hakan Nilsson
|
19-09-2010
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Hakan Nilsson
|
2011 Differdange - C.Jans - Skoda:
|
27-03-2011
Dippach :
Stefan Cohnen
|
27-03-2011
Dippach :
Stefan Cohnen
|
10-04-2011
Dommeldange (a):
Remco Broers
|
10-04-2011
Dommeldange (a):
Remco Broers
|
08-05-2011
Kayl :
Christian Poos
|
08-05-2011
Kayl :
Christian Poos
|
29-05-2011
Contern:
Stefan Cohnen
|
29-05-2011
Contern:
Stefan Cohnen
|
18-06-2011
Bertrange :
Vytautas Kaupas
|
18-06-2011
Bertrange :
Vytautas Kaupas
|
23-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Christian Poos
|
23-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Christian Poos
|
03-07-2011
Tétange (a):
Christian Poos
|
03-07-2011
Tétange (a):
Christian Poos
|
09-07-2011
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Christian Poos
|
09-07-2011
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Christian Poos
|
18-09-2011
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
18-09-2011
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
02-11-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Southland :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
02-11-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Southland :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
2012 Differdange - C.Jans - Skoda:
|
25-03-2012
Dippach :
Johan Coenen
|
25-03-2012
Dippach :
Johan Coenen
|
29-04-2012
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
29-04-2012
Paris - Mantes-la-Jolie :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
01-05-2012
Contern:
Jonas Ljungblad
|
01-05-2012
Contern:
Jonas Ljungblad
|
10-06-2012
Schifflange :
Bruno Saraiva
|
10-06-2012
Schifflange :
Bruno Saraiva
|
16-06-2012
Bertrange :
Jason Christie
|
16-06-2012
Bertrange :
Jason Christie
|
29-06-2012
Vianden :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
29-06-2012
Vianden :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
16-09-2012
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
16-09-2012
Reckange, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Alexander Meenhorst
|
30-12-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Vineyards :
Jason Christie
|
30-12-2012
Stage 3 Tour de Vineyards :
Jason Christie
|
2014 Team Kuota:
|
2015 Team Kuota-Lotto:
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany:
Felix Drumm
|
11-01-2015
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany:
Felix Drumm
|
29-03-2015
Merken :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
29-03-2015
Merken :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
12-04-2015
Steinfurt :
Max Walscheid
|
12-04-2015
Steinfurt :
Max Walscheid
|
16-05-2015
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
16-05-2015
Stage 4 Berlin, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
06-09-2015
Echt (a):
Max Walscheid
|
06-09-2015
Echt (a):
Max Walscheid
|
13-09-2015
Cottbus, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
13-09-2015
Cottbus, U23 :
Max Walscheid
|
27-09-2015
Köln (g):
Joshua Huppertz
|
27-09-2015
Köln (g):
Joshua Huppertz
|
2016 Team Kuota - Lotto:
|
01-01-2016
Pétange, Cyclo-cross :
Marcel Meisen
|
01-01-2016
Pétange, Cyclo-cross :
Marcel Meisen
|
09-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany:
Felix Drumm
|
09-01-2016
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Germany:
Felix Drumm
|
03-04-2016
Merken :
Joshua Huppertz
|
03-04-2016
Merken :
Joshua Huppertz
|
10-04-2016
Steinfurt :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
10-04-2016
Steinfurt :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
05-05-2016
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Raphael Freienstein
|
05-05-2016
Stage 2 Flèche du Sud :
Raphael Freienstein
|
07-08-2016
Cottbus, U23 :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
07-08-2016
Cottbus, U23 :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
14-08-2016
Bellheim :
Raphael Freienstein
|
14-08-2016
Bellheim :
Raphael Freienstein
|
11-09-2016
Bétheny, Chrono :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
11-09-2016
Bétheny, Chrono :
Daniel Westmattelmann
|
2017 Lotto - Kern-Haus:
|
07-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Luc Turchi
|
07-01-2017
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Luxemburg:
Luc Turchi
|
09-04-2017
Steinfurt :
Joshua Huppertz
|
09-04-2017
Steinfurt :
Joshua Huppertz
|
17-04-2017
Schönaich :
Christopher Hatz
|
17-04-2017
Schönaich :
Christopher Hatz
|
13-08-2017
Bellheim :
Joshua Huppertz
|
13-08-2017
Bellheim :
Joshua Huppertz
|
26-08-2017
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Raphael Freienstein
|
26-08-2017
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Raphael Freienstein
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Julian Braun
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Joshua Stritzinger
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Joshua Stritzinger
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Christopher Hatz
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Jonas Rutsch
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Jonas Rutsch
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Joshua Huppertz
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Raphael Freienstein
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Joshua Huppertz
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Raphael Freienstein
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Julian Braun
|
03-09-2017
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Germany:
Christopher Hatz
|
04-11-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Southland :
Raphael Freienstein
|
04-11-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Southland :
Raphael Freienstein
|
2018 Differdange - Losch:
|
01-04-2018
Dippach :
Tom Vermeer
|
01-04-2018
Dippach :
Tom Vermeer
|
07-04-2018
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Joshua Teasdale
|
07-04-2018
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Joshua Teasdale
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova:
Maxim Rusnac
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Moldova:
Maxim Rusnac
|
2019 Differdange - GeBa:
|
24-03-2019
Contern:
Thomas Deruette
|
24-03-2019
Contern:
Thomas Deruette
|
13-04-2019
Stage 2 Schengen :
Cameron Beard
|
13-04-2019
Stage 2 Schengen :
Cameron Beard
|
13-04-2019
General Classification Schengen :
Cameron Beard
|
13-04-2019
General Classification Schengen :
Cameron Beard
|
20-04-2019
Stage 4 Arden Challenge :
Thomas Deruette
|
20-04-2019
Stage 4 Arden Challenge :
Thomas Deruette
|
21-04-2019
Dommeldange (a):
Ivan Centrone
|
21-04-2019
Dommeldange (a):
Ivan Centrone
|
19-05-2019
Dippach :
Tom Thill
|
19-05-2019
Dippach :
Tom Thill
|
07-07-2019
Tétange:
Thomas Deruette
|
07-07-2019
Tétange:
Thomas Deruette
|
25-08-2019
Cessange :
Ivan Centrone
|
25-08-2019
Cessange :
Ivan Centrone
|