2005 Berchi - Balkanpharma:
|
13-06-2005
Stage 1 Turul României :
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
13-06-2005
Stage 1 Turul României :
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Turul României :
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Turul României :
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
27-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria:
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
27-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Bulgaria:
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
28-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria:
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
28-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Bulgaria:
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
19-07-2005
Balkan Championships, Road, ITT, Elite:
Atanas Kostov
|
19-07-2005
Balkan Championships, Road, ITT, Elite:
Atanas Kostov
|
13-09-2005
Stage 6 Tour of Bulgaria :
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
13-09-2005
Stage 6 Tour of Bulgaria :
Ivaïlo Gabrovski
|
30-09-2005
Stage 1 Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 :
Vladimir Koev
|
30-09-2005
Stage 1 Tour of FYR of Macedonia, Elite/U23 :
Vladimir Koev
|
2008 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000:
|
16-03-2008
Tihany :
Attila Árvay
|
16-03-2008
Tihany :
Attila Árvay
|
16-03-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
16-03-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
29-03-2008
Bonyhád :
Ákos Haiszer
|
29-03-2008
Bonyhád :
Ákos Haiszer
|
06-04-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
06-04-2008
Stage 2 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
12-04-2008
Wolfsberg (b):
Emanuele Rizza
|
12-04-2008
Wolfsberg (b):
Emanuele Rizza
|
27-04-2008
Krupina :
Ákos Haiszer
|
27-04-2008
Krupina :
Ákos Haiszer
|
23-05-2008
GP Hydraulika Mikolasek:
Péter Kusztor
|
23-05-2008
GP Hydraulika Mikolasek:
Péter Kusztor
|
01-06-2008
Stage 5 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
01-06-2008
Stage 5 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
08-06-2008
Stage 1 Turul României :
Davide D'Angelo
|
08-06-2008
Stage 1 Turul României :
Davide D'Angelo
|
11-06-2008
Stage 4 Turul României :
Rida Cador
|
11-06-2008
Stage 4 Turul României :
Rida Cador
|
14-06-2008
General Classification Turul României :
Rida Cador
|
14-06-2008
General Classification Turul României :
Rida Cador
|
15-06-2008
Stage 7 Tour de Pécs :
Zoltán Madaras
|
15-06-2008
Stage 7 Tour de Pécs :
Zoltán Madaras
|
22-06-2008
Stage 8 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
22-06-2008
Stage 8 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Zoltán Madaras
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary:
Zoltán Madaras
|
06-07-2008
Stage 9 Tour de Pécs :
Gábor Arany
|
06-07-2008
Stage 9 Tour de Pécs :
Gábor Arany
|
26-07-2008
Malacky :
Péter Kusztor
|
26-07-2008
Malacky :
Péter Kusztor
|
01-08-2008
Szolnok :
Péter Kusztor
|
01-08-2008
Szolnok :
Péter Kusztor
|
02-08-2008
GP P-Nivo:
Gergely Ivanics
|
02-08-2008
GP P-Nivo:
Gergely Ivanics
|
10-08-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Szeklerland :
Daniele Colli
|
10-08-2008
Stage 3 Tour of Szeklerland :
Daniele Colli
|
21-09-2008
Stage 10 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
21-09-2008
Stage 10 Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
28-09-2008
Stage 12 Tour de Pécs :
Daniel Toth
|
28-09-2008
Stage 12 Tour de Pécs :
Daniel Toth
|
28-09-2008
General Classification Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
28-09-2008
General Classification Tour de Pécs :
Gergely Ivanics
|
2009 CarmioOro - A-Style:
|
06-02-2009
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Jure Kocjan
|
06-02-2009
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Jure Kocjan
|
22-05-2009
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Sergio Pardilla
|
22-05-2009
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Sergio Pardilla
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Sergio Pardilla
|
24-05-2009
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Sergio Pardilla
|
15-06-2009
Stage 6 Circuito Montañés :
Sergio Pardilla
|
15-06-2009
Stage 6 Circuito Montañés :
Sergio Pardilla
|
18-07-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
18-07-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
19-07-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jure Kocjan
|
19-07-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jure Kocjan
|
24-07-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jure Kocjan
|
24-07-2009
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jure Kocjan
|
06-08-2009
General Classification Paris - Corrèze :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
06-08-2009
General Classification Paris - Corrèze :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
15-08-2009
Bern (c):
Laurent Beuret
|
15-08-2009
Bern (c):
Laurent Beuret
|
30-08-2009
Chur - Arosa :
Laurent Beuret
|
30-08-2009
Chur - Arosa :
Laurent Beuret
|
25-09-2009
Stage 4 Tour de la Réunion :
Alexandre Aulas
|
25-09-2009
Stage 4 Tour de la Réunion :
Alexandre Aulas
|
25-09-2009
Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
25-09-2009
Stage 1 Tour du Gévaudan :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
02-10-2009
Stage 1 Girona :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
02-10-2009
Stage 1 Girona :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
03-10-2009
Stage 2 Girona :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
03-10-2009
Stage 2 Girona :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
04-10-2009
Stage 3 Girona :
Emanuele Sella
|
04-10-2009
Stage 3 Girona :
Emanuele Sella
|
04-10-2009
General Classification Girona :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
04-10-2009
General Classification Girona :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
11-10-2009
Monteveglio :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
11-10-2009
Monteveglio :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
14-11-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
14-11-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
19-11-2009
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
19-11-2009
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
2010 CarmioOro - NGC:
|
21-02-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sergio Pardilla
|
21-02-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sergio Pardilla
|
25-02-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
25-02-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
08-04-2010
Wasmuel :
Jure Kocjan
|
08-04-2010
Wasmuel :
Jure Kocjan
|
01-05-2010
Larciano :
Daniele Ratto
|
01-05-2010
Larciano :
Daniele Ratto
|
17-06-2010
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
17-06-2010
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
17-07-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
17-07-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
18-07-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
18-07-2010
Stage 3 Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
18-07-2010
General Classification Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
18-07-2010
General Classification Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid :
Sergio Pardilla
|
11-09-2010
Paris - Brussel :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
11-09-2010
Paris - Brussel :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
07-12-2010
Corralejo, Criterium :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
07-12-2010
Corralejo, Criterium :
Francisco José Ventoso
|
2011 Androni Giocattoli - Sigma - Sidermec:
|
17-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour de San Luis :
Roberto Ferrari
|
17-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour de San Luis :
Roberto Ferrari
|
18-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de San Luis :
José Serpa
|
18-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de San Luis :
José Serpa
|
19-01-2011
Stage 3 Tour de San Luis :
Roberto Ferrari
|
19-01-2011
Stage 3 Tour de San Luis :
Roberto Ferrari
|
27-01-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
27-01-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
01-02-2011
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
01-02-2011
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
03-03-2011
Giro del Friuli :
José Serpa
|
03-03-2011
Giro del Friuli :
José Serpa
|
06-03-2011
Singapore, Criterium :
Omar Bertazzo
|
06-03-2011
Singapore, Criterium :
Omar Bertazzo
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alessandro De Marchi
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Emanuele Sella
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Roberto Ferrari
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
José Serpa
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
José Rujano
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Emanuele Sella
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jackson Rodriguez
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ángel Vicioso
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
José Rujano
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jackson Rodriguez
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
José Serpa
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Carlos José Ochoa
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Carlos José Ochoa
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ángel Vicioso
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Roberto Ferrari
|
22-03-2011
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alessandro De Marchi
|
24-03-2011
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Emanuele Sella
|
24-03-2011
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Emanuele Sella
|
26-03-2011
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Emanuele Sella
|
26-03-2011
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Emanuele Sella
|
30-04-2011
Larciano :
Ángel Vicioso
|
30-04-2011
Larciano :
Ángel Vicioso
|
09-05-2011
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Ángel Vicioso
|
09-05-2011
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Ángel Vicioso
|
20-05-2011
Stage 13 Giro d'Italia :
José Rujano
|
20-05-2011
Stage 13 Giro d'Italia :
José Rujano
|
02-07-2011
Stage 3 Clásica del Caribe :
José Serpa
|
02-07-2011
Stage 3 Clásica del Caribe :
José Serpa
|
03-07-2011
General Classification Clásica del Caribe :
José Serpa
|
03-07-2011
General Classification Clásica del Caribe :
José Serpa
|
15-08-2011
Vittorio Veneto (a):
Filippo Fortin
|
15-08-2011
Vittorio Veneto (a):
Filippo Fortin
|
02-09-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tovar :
José Rujano
|
02-09-2011
Stage 1 Vuelta a Tovar :
José Rujano
|
04-09-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Tovar :
José Rujano
|
04-09-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Tovar :
José Rujano
|
15-09-2011
Isola della Scala :
Filippo Fortin
|
15-09-2011
Isola della Scala :
Filippo Fortin
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Giairo Ermeti
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Omar Bertazzo
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Giairo Ermeti
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Fortin
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Fortin
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Omar Bertazzo
|
28-09-2011
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy:
Alessandro De Marchi
|
01-10-2011
San Vito al Tagliamento :
Filippo Fortin
|
01-10-2011
San Vito al Tagliamento :
Filippo Fortin
|
02-10-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy:
Giairo Ermeti
|
02-10-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Italy:
Giairo Ermeti
|
11-10-2011
Ponsacco :
Filippo Fortin
|
11-10-2011
Ponsacco :
Filippo Fortin
|
11-10-2011
Ponsacco, Chrono :
Filippo Fortin
|
11-10-2011
Ponsacco, Chrono :
Filippo Fortin
|
2012 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela - Sidermec:
|
13-01-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Miguel Ubeto
|
13-01-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta al Táchira :
Miguel Ubeto
|
14-01-2012
Tuta :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
14-01-2012
Tuta :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
14-01-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta al Táchira :
Tomas Gil
|
14-01-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta al Táchira :
Tomas Gil
|
28-02-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
José Serpa
|
28-02-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Langkawi :
José Serpa
|
29-02-2012
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
José Serpa
|
29-02-2012
Stage 6 Tour de Langkawi :
José Serpa
|
04-03-2012
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
José Serpa
|
04-03-2012
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
José Serpa
|
14-03-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Roberto Ferrari
|
14-03-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Roberto Ferrari
|
30-03-2012
Vitré :
Roberto Ferrari
|
30-03-2012
Vitré :
Roberto Ferrari
|
01-04-2012
Saint Malo :
Roberto Ferrari
|
01-04-2012
Saint Malo :
Roberto Ferrari
|
15-04-2012
Pontedecimo :
Fabio Felline
|
15-04-2012
Pontedecimo :
Fabio Felline
|
11-05-2012
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
11-05-2012
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Miguel Ángel Rubiano
|
16-05-2012
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Roberto Ferrari
|
16-05-2012
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Roberto Ferrari
|
24-05-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Barinitas :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
24-05-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Barinitas :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
23-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Franco Pellizotti
|
23-06-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Franco Pellizotti
|
23-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
Tomas Gil
|
23-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
Tomas Gil
|
29-06-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Aragua :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
29-06-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Aragua :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
01-07-2012
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Aragua :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
01-07-2012
General Classification Vuelta Ciclista Aragua :
Jonathan Monsalve
|
10-07-2012
Stage 5 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Jackson Rodriguez
|
10-07-2012
Stage 5 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Jackson Rodriguez
|
15-07-2012
General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela :
Miguel Ubeto
|
15-07-2012
General Classification Vuelta a Venezuela :
Miguel Ubeto
|
01-08-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara :
Carlos José Ochoa
|
01-08-2012
Stage 1 Vuelta a Yacambu-Lara :
Carlos José Ochoa
|
17-08-2012
Lissone :
Emanuele Sella
|
17-08-2012
Lissone :
Emanuele Sella
|
15-09-2012
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Fabio Felline
|
15-09-2012
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Fabio Felline
|
16-09-2012
Prato :
Emanuele Sella
|
16-09-2012
Prato :
Emanuele Sella
|
25-11-2012
Bolivar (a):
José Serpa
|
25-11-2012
Bolivar (a):
José Serpa
|
2015 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
13-01-2015
Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira :
Carlos Gálviz
|
13-01-2015
Stage 5 Vuelta al Táchira :
Carlos Gálviz
|
28-03-2015
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Francesco Chicchi
|
28-03-2015
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Francesco Chicchi
|
21-05-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta a Barinitas :
Yonder Godoy
|
21-05-2015
Stage 1 Vuelta a Barinitas :
Yonder Godoy
|
17-06-2015
Stage 6 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Francesco Chicchi
|
17-06-2015
Stage 6 Vuelta a Venezuela :
Francesco Chicchi
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
Yonder Godoy
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Venezuela:
Yonder Godoy
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
02-07-2015
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Oscar Gatto
|
02-07-2015
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Oscar Gatto
|
04-07-2015
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Alessio Taliani
|
04-07-2015
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Alessio Taliani
|
05-07-2015
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Oscar Gatto
|
05-07-2015
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Oscar Gatto
|
08-08-2015
Stage 3 part a Tour of Szeklerland :
Serghei Tvetcov
|
08-08-2015
Stage 3 part a Tour of Szeklerland :
Serghei Tvetcov
|
07-11-2015
Stage 3 Vuelta a Margarita :
Yonder Godoy
|
07-11-2015
Stage 3 Vuelta a Margarita :
Yonder Godoy
|
25-12-2015
Stage 11 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Carlos Gálviz
|
25-12-2015
Stage 11 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Carlos Gálviz
|
2016 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec:
|
20-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
20-05-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
21-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
21-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-05-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-05-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Marco Benfatto
|
22-05-2016
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
22-05-2016
General Classification Tour of Bihor - Bellotto :
Egan Bernal
|
03-06-2016
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Francesco Chicchi
|
03-06-2016
Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Francesco Chicchi
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Romania:
Serghei Tvetcov
|
10-07-2016
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Davide Viganò
|
10-07-2016
Stage 4 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Davide Viganò
|
29-07-2016
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
29-07-2016
Stage 2 Volta a Portugal :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
09-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
09-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
10-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
10-09-2016
Stage 2 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
12-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
12-09-2016
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
13-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Mattia De Marchi
|
13-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China I :
Mattia De Marchi
|
16-09-2016
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
16-09-2016
Stage 6 Tour of China I :
Marco Benfatto
|
16-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
16-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China I :
Raffaelo Bonusi
|
17-09-2016
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
17-09-2016
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Francesco Gavazzi
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
19-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
24-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
24-09-2016
Stage 4 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
25-09-2016
General Classification Tour of China II :
Marco Benfatto
|
2019 Beltrami - Hoppla - Petroli Firenze:
|
2020 Beltrami TSA - Marichol:
|
26-09-2020
San Michele di Piave :
Filippo Baroncini
|
26-09-2020
San Michele di Piave :
Filippo Baroncini
|
18-10-2020
Vicenza - Bionde :
Filippo Baroncini
|
18-10-2020
Vicenza - Bionde :
Filippo Baroncini
|
2022 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli:
|
03-07-2022
Cittadella :
Thomas Pesenti
|
03-07-2022
Cittadella :
Thomas Pesenti
|
24-07-2022
Bratislava :
Thomas Pesenti
|
24-07-2022
Bratislava :
Thomas Pesenti
|
29-10-2022
Brugherio, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
29-10-2022
Brugherio, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
26-11-2022
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
26-11-2022
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
2023 Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli:
|
13-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay, Italy:
Filippo Agostinacchio
|
13-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclocross, Team Relay, Italy:
Filippo Agostinacchio
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy:
Filippo Agostinacchio
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Italy:
Filippo Agostinacchio
|
01-07-2023
Stage 5 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Thomas Pesenti
|
01-07-2023
Stage 5 Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti :
Thomas Pesenti
|
01-10-2023
Tarvisio, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
01-10-2023
Tarvisio, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
08-10-2023
Osoppo, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
08-10-2023
Osoppo, Cyclo-cross:
Federico Ceolin
|
26-11-2023
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross:
Filippo Agostinacchio
|
26-11-2023
San Colombano Certenoli, Cyclo-cross:
Filippo Agostinacchio
|