Maurizio Piovani

Name: Maurizio
Family name: Piovani
Nationality: Italy
Gender:
Age: 63 years
Date of birth: 17-07-1959
Place of birth: Cremona (Lombardia), Italy
Professional: 1981-1992
 

Teams

1993    Lampre - PoltiITAAssistent Team Manager
1994    Lampre - PanariaITAAssistent Team Manager
1995    Lampre - PanariaITAAssistent Team Manager
1996    Panaria - VinavilITAAssistent Team Manager
1997    Mapei - GBITAAssistent Team Manager
1998    Mapei - BricobiITAAssistent Team Manager
1999    Lampre - DaikinITAAssistent Team Manager
2000    Lampre - DaikinITAAssistent Team Manager
2001    Lampre - DaikinITAAssistent Team Manager
2002    Lampre - DaikinITAAssistent Team Manager
2003    LampreITAAssistent Team Manager
2004    LampreITAAssistent Team Manager
2005    Lampre - CaffitaITAAssistent Team Manager
2006    Lampre - FonditalITAAssistent Team Manager
2007    Lampre - FonditalITAAssistent Team Manager
2008    Lampre - NGCITAAssistent Team Manager
2009    Lampre - NGCITAAssistent Team Manager
2010    Lampre - Farnese ViniITAAssistent Team Manager
2011    Lampre - ISDITAAssistent Team Manager
2012    Lampre - ISDITAAssistent Team Manager
2013    Lampre - MeridaITATeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1993 Lampre - Polti:
06-02-1993    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Maurizio Fondriest
18-02-1993    Monte Carlo - Alassio Gianluca Bortolami
20-03-1993    Milano - San Remo Maurizio Fondriest
14-04-1993    Flèche Wallonne Maurizio Fondriest
18-04-1993    Stage 10 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
03-05-1993    Stage 9 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
07-05-1993    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
13-05-1993    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Serguei Utchakov
15-05-1993    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
18-05-1993    Amiens, Criterium Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-05-1993    Stage 1 part b Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
27-05-1993    Stage 1 Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
30-05-1993    Stage 4 part b Hofbrau Cup Giovanni Lombardi
13-06-1993    Young rider classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
17-06-1993    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Maurizio Fondriest
18-06-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
24-06-1993    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
06-07-1993    Stage 3 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
23-07-1993    Stage 18 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Stage 20 Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
25-07-1993    Points classification Tour de France Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
30-07-1993    Cepagatti Gianluca Bortolami
22-08-1993    Zürich Maurizio Fondriest
04-09-1993    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Gualdi
09-09-1993    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
11-09-1993    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
15-09-1993    Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
19-09-1993    Baden-Baden (a) Maurizio Fondriest
25-09-1993    Bologna Maurizio Fondriest
16-10-1993    World Cup, Road, Elite Maurizio Fondriest
23-10-1993    Firenze - Pistoia Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    General Classification Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
24-10-1993    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Maurizio Fondriest
15-11-1993    Bordeaux, Six Days Giovanni Lombardi


1994 Lampre - Panaria:
12-02-1994    Stage 5 part a Vuelta a Andalucia Ján Svorada
21-02-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana Maurizio Fondriest
09-03-1994    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
11-03-1994    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Giovanni Lombardi
08-04-1994    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
09-04-1994    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
10-04-1994    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
11-04-1994    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giovanni Lombardi
14-04-1994    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
16-04-1994    Stage 9 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
17-04-1994    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Wladimir Belli
08-05-1994    Stage 4 part a Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
30-05-1994    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
01-06-1994    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
07-06-1994    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
15-06-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
19-06-1994    General Classification GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
23-06-1994    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Giovanni Lombardi
09-07-1994    Stage 7 Tour de France Ján Svorada
19-07-1994    Stage 16 Tour de France Roberto Conti
04-09-1994    Prologue part e Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
05-09-1994    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marco Lietti
06-09-1994    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
10-09-1994    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
11-09-1994    General Classification Tour de Pologne Maurizio Fondriest
27-09-1994    Peccioli Maurizio Fondriest


1995 Lampre - Panaria:
15-03-1995    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
30-03-1995    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Maurizio Fondriest
19-05-1995    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Maurizio Fondriest
24-05-1995    Stage 1 GP du Midi-Libre Zbigniew Spruch
25-05-1995    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
15-06-1995    Prologue Volta a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
20-06-1995    Stage 8 Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
22-06-1995    General Classification Tour de Suisse Pavel Tonkov
07-07-1995    Stage 5 Coca-Cola Trophy Cristian Zanolini
22-07-1995    Stage 3 Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
23-07-1995    General Classification Hofbrau Cup Gianni Faresin
23-08-1995    Dalmine Maurizio Fondriest
02-09-1995    Prologue part a Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
04-09-1995    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
07-09-1995    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Davide Bramati
10-09-1995    General Classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
10-09-1995    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
21-10-1995    Giro di Lombardia Gianni Faresin


1996 Panaria - Vinavil:
10-02-1996    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
11-02-1996    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
14-02-1996    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Ján Svorada
30-03-1996    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
17-04-1996    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
18-04-1996    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
20-04-1996    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
21-04-1996    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
25-04-1996    Pontedecimo Wladimir Belli
07-05-1996    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
31-05-1996    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
09-06-1996    General Classification Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1996    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Ján Svorada
12-09-1996    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Valentino Fois
13-09-1996    Stage 6 Tour de Pologne Yoshiyuki Abe
26-09-1996    Stage 2 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
27-09-1996    Stage 3 part b GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
28-09-1996    Stage 4 GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
29-09-1996    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Andrea Dolci


1997 Mapei - GB:
06-02-1997    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
07-02-1997    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
09-02-1997    Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges Ján Svorada
13-02-1997    Calviá Tom Steels
15-02-1997    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
17-02-1997    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
19-02-1997    Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
20-02-1997    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Johan Museeuw
21-02-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
22-02-1997    Stage 10 Tour de Langkawi Gianni Bugno
02-03-1997    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Johan Museeuw
10-03-1997    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1997    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
13-03-1997    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
16-03-1997    Stage 8 part a Paris - Nice Tom Steels
29-03-1997    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Ján Svorada
30-03-1997    Brabantse Pijl Gianluca Pianegonda
03-04-1997    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Johan Museeuw
07-04-1997    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Gabriele Missaglia
09-04-1997    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
11-04-1997    Stage 5 part a Vuelta al País Vasco Stefano Zanini
14-04-1997    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
16-04-1997    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
17-04-1997    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
19-04-1997    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Giuseppe Di Grande
20-04-1997    Stage 8 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
23-04-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan Yoshiyuki Abe
30-04-1997    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Davide Bramati
06-05-1997    Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Wilfried Peeters
07-05-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Giuseppe Di Grande
08-05-1997    Stage 3 part b Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
10-05-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
11-05-1997    General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Johan Museeuw
11-05-1997    General Classification Tour de Romandie Pavel Tonkov
19-05-1997    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
21-05-1997    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
25-05-1997    Köln (a) Frank Vandenbroucke
28-05-1997    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Gabriele Missaglia
29-05-1997    Prologue Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
29-05-1997    Stage 12 Giro d'Italia Giuseppe Di Grande
30-05-1997    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
31-05-1997    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
02-06-1997    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1997    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Oscar Camenzind
05-06-1997    Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
06-06-1997    Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt Frank Vandenbroucke
07-06-1997    General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt Daniele Nardello
07-06-1997    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
13-06-1997    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Tom Steels
14-06-1997    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
15-06-1997    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
15-06-1997    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Frank Vandenbroucke
17-06-1997    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
19-06-1997    Stage 1 part a Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
20-06-1997    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
22-06-1997    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Ján Svorada
23-06-1997    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Tom Steels
25-06-1997    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Gianni Faresin
29-06-1997    National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland Oscar Camenzind
28-07-1997    Aalst, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
30-07-1997    Peer, Criterium Johan Museeuw
30-07-1997    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
01-08-1997    Arendonk, Derny Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Cepagatti Daniele Nardello
02-08-1997    Dilsen Wilfried Peeters
02-08-1997    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
03-08-1997    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
04-08-1997    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Steels
07-08-1997    Kortrijk, Criterium Johan Museeuw
08-08-1997    Stage 12 Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
10-08-1997    General Classification Volta a Portugal Zenon Jaskula
11-08-1997    Stage 1 Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
13-08-1997    Stage 3 part a Volta a Galicia Ján Svorada
17-08-1997    Wincanton Andrea Tafi
22-08-1997    Almelo, Criterium Tom Steels
26-08-1997    Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
28-08-1997    General Classification Trofeo dello Scalatore Pavel Tonkov
02-09-1997    Merksem Tom Steels
14-09-1997    Fourmies Andrea Tafi
16-09-1997    Stage 11 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
19-09-1997    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
21-09-1997    Stage 15 Vuelta a España Pavel Tonkov
22-09-1997    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
23-09-1997    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Ján Svorada
25-09-1997    Peccioli Andrea Tafi
28-09-1997    General Classification GP Guillaume Tell Oscar Camenzind
26-10-1997    Utsunomiya-shi Yoshiyuki Abe
07-12-1997    De Panne, Mountainbike Frank Vandenbroucke


1998 Mapei - Bricobi:
16-02-1998    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
18-02-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Andrea Tafi
19-02-1998    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Tom Steels
28-02-1998    Stage 11 Tour de Langkawi Giuliano Figueras
01-03-1998    General Classification Tour de Langkawi Gabriele Missaglia
08-03-1998    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
10-03-1998    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
11-03-1998    Stage 4 Paris - Nice Tom Steels
12-03-1998    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
13-03-1998    Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
15-03-1998    General Classification Paris - Nice Frank Vandenbroucke
25-03-1998    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Tom Steels
28-03-1998    Harelbeke Johan Museeuw
29-03-1998    Brabantse Pijl Johan Museeuw
02-04-1998    Stage 3 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Stefano Zanini
05-04-1998    Ronde van Vlaanderen Johan Museeuw
08-04-1998    Gent - Wevelgem Frank Vandenbroucke
12-04-1998    Paris - Roubaix Franco Ballerini
12-04-1998    Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
13-04-1998    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
16-04-1998    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Zbigniew Spruch
18-04-1998    Stage 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
19-04-1998    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Pavel Tonkov
26-04-1998    Atlanta (c) Ján Svorada
06-05-1998    Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
12-05-1998    Amiens, Criterium Frank Vandenbroucke
03-06-1998    Stage 18 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
14-06-1998    Pontedecimo Pavel Tonkov
01-07-1998    Aartselaar Ján Svorada
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Tom Steels
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy Andrea Tafi
12-07-1998    Stage 1 Tour de France Tom Steels
13-07-1998    Stage 2 Tour de France Ján Svorada
24-07-1998    Stage 12 Tour de France Tom Steels
25-07-1998    Stage 13 Tour de France Daniele Nardello
30-07-1998    Stage 18 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 21 Tour de France Tom Steels
02-08-1998    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
03-08-1998    Aalst, Criterium Tom Steels
05-08-1998    Stage 6 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
05-08-1998    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Frank Vandenbroucke
10-08-1998    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
12-08-1998    Stage 3 Volta a Portugal Ján Svorada
13-08-1998    Stage 4 Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
14-08-1998    General Classification Volta a Galicia Frank Vandenbroucke
20-08-1998    Lissone Andrea Tafi
06-09-1998    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
12-09-1998    Paris - Brussel Stefano Zanini
13-09-1998    Points classification Tour de Pologne Zbigniew Spruch
16-09-1998    Merelbeke Tom Steels
17-09-1998    Stage 12 Vuelta a España Gianni Bugno
25-09-1998    Stage 3 GP Guillaume Tell Daniele Nardello
05-10-1998    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Tom Steels
11-10-1998    World Championship, Road, Elite Oscar Camenzind
13-10-1998    Putte-Kapellen Wilfried Peeters
17-10-1998    Giro di Lombardia Oscar Camenzind


1999 Lampre - Daikin:
05-02-1999    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Johan Verstrepen
05-03-1999    Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
17-03-1999    Stage 8 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
18-04-1999    Stage 4 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
28-04-1999    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Oscar Camenzind
02-06-1999    Stage 7 Deutschland Tour Raivis Belohvosciks
18-06-1999    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Gabriele Missaglia
22-06-1999    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
27-06-1999    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Ludo Dierckxsens
15-07-1999    Stage 11 Tour de France Ludo Dierckxsens
26-07-1999    Aalst, Criterium Ludo Dierckxsens
04-08-1999    Maastricht Ludo Dierckxsens
05-09-1999    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
17-10-1999    Ravenna Marco Pinotti
17-10-1999    Ravenna Raivis Belohvosciks


2000 Lampre - Daikin:
17-02-2000    Stage 6 Rapport Toer Robert Hunter
09-03-2000    Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico Ján Svorada
03-04-2000    Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco Massimo Codol
24-04-2000    Stage 1 part a Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
25-04-2000    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Sergio Barbero
16-05-2000    Stage 3 Giro d'Italia Ján Svorada
26-05-2000    Stage 3 Euskal Bizikleta Marco Serpellini
26-05-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa Robert Hunter
28-05-2000    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
04-06-2000    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Mariano Piccoli
06-06-2000    Broni Gilberto Simoni
17-06-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Raivis Belohvosciks
18-06-2000    Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya Gabriele Missaglia
22-06-2000    General Classification Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
27-06-2000    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
04-08-2000    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
06-08-2000    Hamburg Gabriele Missaglia
23-08-2000    Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
24-08-2000    Stage 3 part a Ronde van Nederland Robert Hunter
08-09-2000    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Marco Pinotti
08-09-2000    Stage 13 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
12-09-2000    Stage 16 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
15-09-2000    Stage 19 Vuelta a España Mariano Piccoli
19-09-2000    Prato Sergio Barbero
23-09-2000    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
29-10-2000    Utsunomiya-shi Massimo Codol


2001 Lampre - Daikin:
22-04-2001    Liège Oscar Camenzind
10-05-2001    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Ján Svorada
12-05-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Gilberto Simoni
23-05-2001    Stage 2 GP du Midi-Libre Ján Svorada
09-06-2001    Stage 20 Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
10-06-2001    General Classification Giro d'Italia Gilberto Simoni
16-06-2001    Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg Raivis Belohvosciks
28-06-2001    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Oscar Camenzind
02-07-2001    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
29-07-2001    Stage 20 Tour de France Ján Svorada
03-08-2001    Deurne, Derny Ludo Dierckxsens
03-08-2001    Wien (b) Gilberto Simoni
11-08-2001    Pijnacker Ján Svorada
25-08-2001    Spijkenisse (a) Robert Hunter
22-09-2001    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Juan Manuel Gárate
26-09-2001    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Robert Hunter
29-09-2001    Stage 20 Vuelta a España Gilberto Simoni
28-10-2001    Utsunomiya-shi Gilberto Simoni


2002 Lampre - Daikin:
24-01-2002    Stage 4 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
02-03-2002    Chiasso Rubens Bertogliati
06-03-2002    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
19-04-2002    Stage 3 part a Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
21-04-2002    Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda Ján Svorada
27-04-2002    Stage 3 Giro del Trentino Juan Manuel Gárate
23-05-2002    Stage 1 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
26-05-2002    Stage 4 Ronde van België Ján Svorada
30-05-2002    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Pavel Tonkov
25-06-2002    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Juan Manuel Gárate
28-06-2002    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia Raivis Belohvosciks
07-07-2002    Stage 1 Tour de France Rubens Bertogliati
14-07-2002    General Classification Ytong Bohemia Tour Milan Kadlec
02-08-2002    Wien (b) Ján Svorada
10-08-2002    Linz Ján Svorada
27-10-2002    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2003 Lampre:
31-01-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
01-02-2003    Stage 2 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
02-02-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
03-02-2003    Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
04-02-2003    General Classification Tour of Qatar Alberto Loddo
20-02-2003    Stage 1 Tour of Rhodes Ján Svorada
20-02-2003    Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve Alberto Loddo
02-03-2003    Almería Luciano Pagliarini
05-03-2003    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Ján Svorada
26-03-2003    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Ján Svorada
10-04-2003    Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco Marco Pinotti
30-04-2003    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Simone Bertoletti
07-06-2003    Stage 4 part a Euskal Bizikleta Francesco Casagrande
19-06-2003    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
21-06-2003    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Francesco Casagrande
06-08-2003    Camaiore Marco Serpellini
20-08-2003    Lissone Francesco Casagrande
21-08-2003    Legnano Sergio Barbero
28-08-2003    Malè - Fondo Francesco Casagrande
27-10-2003    Utsunomiya-shi Sergio Barbero


2004 Lampre:
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Sergio Barbero
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Michele Scotto d'Abusco
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Alessandro Cortinovis
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Matteo Carrara
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Marco Pinotti
06-02-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi Wladimir Belli
12-02-2004    Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
13-02-2004    Stage 8 Tour de Langkawi Luciano Pagliarini
07-03-2004    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Luciano Pagliarini
23-04-2004    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Ján Svorada
28-04-2004    Stage 1 Tour de Romandie Ján Svorada
02-05-2004    Made, Criterium Igor Astarloa
19-05-2004    Stage 1 Ronde van België Gianluca Bortolami
23-07-2004    Stage 1 Brixia Tour Igor Astarloa
05-09-2004    Giro della Romagna Gianluca Bortolami
17-09-2004    Rokycany Ján Svorada


2005 Lampre - Caffita:
08-01-2005    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
09-01-2005    Rovato, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
11-03-2005    Stage 5 Paris - Nice Gilberto Simoni
29-03-2005    Stage 1 Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2005    Pontedecimo Gilberto Simoni
24-04-2005    Sala Baganza Gilberto Simoni
25-04-2005    Rimini (a) Gilberto Simoni
29-04-2005    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
01-05-2005    Giro della Toscana Daniele Bennati
04-06-2005    Marco Pantani Memorial Gilberto Simoni
26-06-2005    National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria Gerrit Glomser
27-07-2005    Praha Gilberto Simoni
02-08-2005    General Classification Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare Morris Possoni
07-08-2005    Stage 4 Benelux Tour Alessandro Ballan
17-08-2005    Stage 3 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
19-08-2005    Stage 5 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
20-08-2005    Giro del Veneto Eddy Mazzoleni
23-08-2005    Stage 9 Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
23-08-2005    Points classification Deutschland Tour Daniele Bennati
24-08-2005    Arona Damiano Cunego
30-08-2005    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Morris Possoni
01-09-2005    Malè - Fondo Damiano Cunego
04-09-2005    General Classification Giro della Valle d'Aosta Morris Possoni
10-09-2005    Biella - Oropa Morris Possoni
11-09-2005    Grezzana Morris Possoni
13-09-2005    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
15-09-2005    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
08-10-2005    Bologna Gilberto Simoni
15-10-2005    Oberschlierbach, Cyclo-cross Gerrit Glomser
16-10-2005    Marquette-lez-Lille Gilberto Simoni
23-10-2005    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego
18-12-2005    Bassano del Grappa, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2006 Lampre - Fondital:
07-01-2006    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
08-02-2006    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Danilo Napolitano
14-02-2006    Laigueglia Alessandro Ballan
25-02-2006    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
08-03-2006    Stage 3 Paris - Nice Patxi Vila
21-03-2006    Stage 1 part a Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
23-03-2006    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
24-03-2006    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Danilo Napolitano
25-03-2006    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
16-04-2006    Comano Damiano Cunego
19-04-2006    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
21-04-2006    Stage 4 Giro del Trentino Daniele Bennati
21-04-2006    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
29-04-2006    Larciano Damiano Cunego
21-05-2006    Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya Daniele Bennati
03-06-2006    Marco Pantani Memorial Daniele Bennati
18-06-2006    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
20-06-2006    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Marzio Bruseghin
03-07-2006    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
07-07-2006    Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
22-07-2006    Stage 3 part b Brixia Tour Giuliano Figueras
23-07-2006    Young rider classification Tour de France Damiano Cunego
05-08-2006    Giro del Lazio Giuliano Figueras
10-08-2006    Briga Francesco Gavazzi
17-08-2006    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2006    Modena (a) Daniele Bennati
05-09-2006    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
07-09-2006    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Daniele Bennati
10-09-2006    General Classification Giro della Toscana, U23 Francesco Gavazzi
16-09-2006    Misano Adriatico Daniele Bennati
16-09-2006    Valperga, U23 Francesco Gavazzi
17-09-2006    Prato Daniele Bennati
12-10-2006    Piemonte Daniele Bennati
30-10-2006    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2007 Lampre - Fondital:
06-01-2007    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Italy Enrico Franzoi
14-02-2007    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Daniele Bennati
27-02-2007    Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
01-03-2007    Stage 3 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
03-03-2007    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Daniele Bennati
11-03-2007    Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia Danilo Napolitano
19-03-2007    Stage 6 Tirreno - Adriatico Matteo Bono
04-04-2007    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Daniele Bennati
05-04-2007    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Alessandro Ballan
08-04-2007    Ronde van Vlaanderen Alessandro Ballan
24-04-2007    Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
25-04-2007    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
27-04-2007    General Classification Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
04-05-2007    Stage 3 Tour de Romandie Matteo Bono
21-05-2007    Stage 9 Giro d'Italia Danilo Napolitano
25-05-2007    Stage 13 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
12-06-2007    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Danilo Napolitano
24-06-2007    Points classification Tour de Suisse Daniele Bennati
01-07-2007    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Tadej Valjavec
08-07-2007    Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt Fabio Baldato
26-07-2007    Stage 17 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
29-07-2007    Stage 20 Tour de France Daniele Bennati
04-08-2007    Unna Daniele Bennati
13-08-2007    Stage 4 Deutschland Tour Damiano Cunego
18-08-2007    Castelfidardo Maurizio Girardini
19-08-2007    Conegliano Marco Bandiera
19-08-2007    Hamburg Alessandro Ballan
21-08-2007    GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa Leonardo Pinizzotto
23-08-2007    Legnano Danilo Napolitano
28-08-2007    Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta Marco Bandiera
01-09-2007    Meulebeke Alessandro Ballan
01-09-2007    Modena (a) Danilo Napolitano
01-09-2007    Stage 1 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Daniele Righi
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Roberto Longo
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Marzio Bruseghin
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Fabio Baldato
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Matteo Bono
09-09-2007    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Gorazd Stangelj
12-09-2007    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Danilo Napolitano
19-09-2007    Stage 17 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
22-09-2007    Misano Adriatico Danilo Napolitano
23-09-2007    Stage 21 Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Points classification Vuelta a España Daniele Bennati
23-09-2007    Stage 4 Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander Jaime Castañeda
14-10-2007    Monteveglio Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
20-10-2007    Lebbeke, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi
28-10-2007    Mogliano Veneto, Cyclo-cross Enrico Franzoi


2008 Lampre - NGC:
31-01-2008    Stage 5 Tour of Qatar Danilo Napolitano
17-02-2008    Stage 3 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Danilo Napolitano
29-02-2008    Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Mirco Lorenzetto
01-03-2008    Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Danilo Napolitano
11-04-2008    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
12-04-2008    Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco Damiano Cunego
13-04-2008    Amorebieta Damiano Cunego
15-04-2008    Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour Mirco Lorenzetto
20-04-2008    Amstel Gold Race Damiano Cunego
20-05-2008    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Marzio Bruseghin
23-07-2008    Stage 1 part a Brixia Tour Danilo Napolitano
14-08-2008    Stage 1 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
15-08-2008    Stage 2 Volta a Portugal Danilo Napolitano
06-09-2008    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Ballan
28-09-2008    World Championship, Road, Elite Alessandro Ballan
18-10-2008    Giro di Lombardia Damiano Cunego
26-10-2008    Utsunomiya-shi Damiano Cunego


2009 Lampre - NGC:
24-02-2009    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
25-02-2009    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Mirco Lorenzetto
04-03-2009    Giro del Friuli Mirco Lorenzetto
25-03-2009    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
26-03-2009    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
28-03-2009    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
08-06-2009    Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné Angelo Furlan
20-06-2009    Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia Simon Spilak
03-08-2009    Stage 2 Tour de Pologne Angelo Furlan
06-08-2009    Stage 5 Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
08-08-2009    General Classification Tour de Pologne Alessandro Ballan
10-08-2009    Wilrijk, Derny Alessandro Ballan
18-08-2009    Tre Valli Varesine Mauro Santambrogio
25-08-2009    Stage 1 part a Giro della Valle d'Aosta Adriano Malori
06-09-2009    Stage 8 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
13-09-2009    Bétheny, Chrono Adriano Malori
13-09-2009    Nürnberg Francesco Gavazzi
13-09-2009    Stage 14 Vuelta a España Damiano Cunego
06-10-2009    Molino dei Torti Adriano Malori
11-11-2009    Stage 1 Tour of Hainan Vitaly Buts


2010 Lampre - Farnese Vini:
31-01-2010    Stage 2 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
02-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Alessandro Petacchi
06-02-2010    GP Costa degli Etruschi Alessandro Petacchi
23-02-2010    Stage 1 Giro di Sardegna Francesco Gavazzi
25-02-2010    Stage 3 Giro di Sardegna Alessandro Petacchi
26-02-2010    Stage 4 Giro di Sardegna Danilo Hondo
07-04-2010    Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
01-05-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
02-05-2010    General Classification Tour de Romandie Simon Spilak
30-05-2010    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Marcin Sapa
07-06-2010    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Grega Bole
15-06-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Alessandro Petacchi
17-06-2010    Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
18-06-2010    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Grega Bole
04-07-2010    Stage 1 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
07-07-2010    Stage 4 Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
25-07-2010    Points classification Tour de France Alessandro Petacchi
30-07-2010    Rhede Alessandro Petacchi
31-07-2010    Wolvertem, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
01-08-2010    Bad Homburg, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
04-08-2010    Stage 4 Tour de Pologne Mirco Lorenzetto
18-08-2010    Lissone Francesco Gavazzi
20-08-2010    Hannover, Derny Danilo Hondo
24-08-2010    Castelnuovo Scrivia Federico Rocchetti
31-08-2010    Sommacampagna Andrea Pasqualon
03-09-2010    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Alessandro Petacchi
19-09-2010    Prato Diego Ulissi
26-09-2010    Polignano a Mare Matteo Rabottini
05-12-2010    Zürich, Six Days Danilo Hondo


2011 Lampre - ISD:
28-01-2011    Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
30-01-2011    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria Daniele Pietropolli
19-02-2011    Laigueglia Daniele Pietropolli
23-02-2011    Stage 2 Giro di Sardegna Damiano Cunego
26-02-2011    Stage 5 Giro di Sardegna Michele Scarponi
12-03-2011    Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
15-03-2011    Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico Michele Scarponi
22-03-2011    Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya Alessandro Petacchi
25-03-2011    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
08-04-2011    Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco Francesco Gavazzi
10-04-2011    Pontedecimo Damiano Cunego
22-04-2011    General Classification Giro del Trentino Michele Scarponi
27-04-2011    Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour Alessandro Petacchi
28-04-2011    Stage 2 Tour de Romandie Damiano Cunego
08-05-2011    Stage 2 Giro d'Italia Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2011    Stage 17 Giro d'Italia Diego Ulissi
18-06-2011    Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
19-06-2011    General Classification Tour of Slovenia Diego Ulissi
24-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
25-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia Grega Bole
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, Elite, Ukraine Oleksandr Kvachuk
26-06-2011    National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Italy Adriano Malori
29-07-2011    Rhede Danilo Hondo
30-07-2011    Bochum, Derny Alessandro Petacchi
11-08-2011    Stage 6 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
13-08-2011    Stage 5 Benelux Tour Matteo Bono
15-08-2011    Stage 10 Volta a Portugal Francesco Gavazzi
28-08-2011    Plouay (a) Grega Bole
30-08-2011    Medvode, Criterium Grega Bole
08-09-2011    Stage 18 Vuelta a España Francesco Gavazzi
27-09-2011    Alzano Scrivia Mirko Tedeschi
16-10-2011    VN HiFi-Color Studio, Elite/U23 Grega Bole


2012 Lampre - ISD:
22-03-2012    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
23-03-2012    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
18-04-2012    Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Damiano Cunego
23-05-2012    Stage 1 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
25-05-2012    Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-05-2012    Stage 5 Bayern Rundfahrt Alessandro Petacchi
27-07-2012    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Alessandro Petacchi
23-08-2012    Carnago Diego Ulissi
24-08-2012    Magdeburg Danilo Hondo
25-09-2012    Castelfranca di Sopra Mattia Cattaneo


2013 Lampre - Merida:
11-01-2013    Prologue Vuelta a San Juan Maximiliano Richeze
15-01-2013    Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Andrea Palini
07-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
08-02-2013    Pan American Championships, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite Maximiliano Richeze
16-02-2013    Laigueglia Filippo Pozzato
12-03-2013    Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico Damiano Cunego
21-03-2013    Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
22-03-2013    Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Damiano Cunego
23-03-2013    Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Adriano Malori
24-03-2013    General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali Diego Ulissi
19-05-2013    Sakai, Criterium Maximiliano Richeze
25-05-2013    Stage 4 Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
26-05-2013    General Classification Bayern Rundfahrt Adriano Malori
27-07-2013    Stage 1 Tour de Pologne Diego Ulissi
21-08-2013    Lissone Filippo Pozzato
23-08-2013    Tre Valli Varesine Kristijan Đurasek
27-08-2013    Castelnuovo Scrivia Niccolo Bonifazio
31-08-2013    Lastra a Signa Valerio Conti
01-09-2013    Plouay (a) Filippo Pozzato
21-09-2013    GP Costa degli Etruschi Michele Scarponi
02-10-2013    Milano - Torino Diego Ulissi
10-10-2013    Peccioli Diego Ulissi
12-10-2013    Bologna Diego Ulissi
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse
Photo: courtesy Wim Dingemanse

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image