2014 Rusvelo:
|
01-04-2014
Stage 1 GP Sochi :
Sergey Lagutin
|
01-04-2014
Stage 1 GP Sochi :
Sergey Lagutin
|
02-04-2014
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Roman Maykin
|
02-04-2014
Stage 2 GP Sochi :
Roman Maykin
|
06-04-2014
General Classification GP Sochi :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
06-04-2014
General Classification GP Sochi :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
16-04-2014
Stage 1 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
16-04-2014
Stage 1 GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
17-04-2014
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
17-04-2014
Stage 2 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
20-04-2014
Stage 5 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
20-04-2014
Stage 5 GP of Adygeya :
Igor Boev
|
20-04-2014
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
20-04-2014
General Classification GP of Adygeya :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
01-05-2014
Moscou (b):
Sergey Lagutin
|
01-05-2014
Moscou (b):
Sergey Lagutin
|
02-05-2014
Moscou, U23 :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
02-05-2014
Moscou, U23 :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
03-05-2014
Moscou :
Leonid Krasnov
|
03-05-2014
Moscou :
Leonid Krasnov
|
07-05-2014
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
07-05-2014
Stage 2 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
08-05-2014
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Lagutin
|
08-05-2014
Stage 3 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Lagutin
|
09-05-2014
Stage 4 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
09-05-2014
Stage 4 Five rings of Moscow :
Igor Boev
|
09-05-2014
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
09-05-2014
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Andrei Solomennikov
|
11-05-2014
General Classification Tour de Azerbaijan :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
11-05-2014
General Classification Tour de Azerbaijan :
Ilnur Zakarin
|
28-05-2014
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
28-05-2014
Moscou, Pursuit (a):
Alexander Serov
|
11-06-2014
Stage 1 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
11-06-2014
Stage 1 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
14-06-2014
Stage 4 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
14-06-2014
Stage 4 Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
15-06-2014
General Classification Udmurt Republic Stage Race :
Artur Ershov
|
12-07-2014
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
12-07-2014
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
21-08-2014
Stage 2 Baltic Chain Tour :
Ivan Balykin
|
21-08-2014
Stage 2 Baltic Chain Tour :
Ivan Balykin
|
03-10-2014
Stage 2 Tour of Kavkaz :
Igor Boev
|
03-10-2014
Stage 2 Tour of Kavkaz :
Igor Boev
|
05-10-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
05-10-2014
Stage 4 Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2014
General Classification Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2014
General Classification Tour of Kavkaz :
Sergey Firsanov
|
20-12-2014
Stage 7 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
20-12-2014
Stage 7 Vuelta a Costa Rica :
Timofey Kritskiy
|
2016 Gazprom - RusVelo:
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexandr Kolobnev
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ildar Arslanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Ildar Arslanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Kiril Sveshnikov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Serov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Serov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artem Ovechkin
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artem Ovechkin
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artur Ershov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Foliforov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Artur Ershov
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexandr Kolobnev
|
24-03-2016
Stage 1 part b Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Alexander Foliforov
|
25-03-2016
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
25-03-2016
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-03-2016
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-03-2016
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Sergey Firsanov
|
17-04-2016
Pontedecimo :
Sergey Firsanov
|
17-04-2016
Pontedecimo :
Sergey Firsanov
|
22-05-2016
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Alexander Foliforov
|
22-05-2016
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Alexander Foliforov
|
28-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Roman Maykin
|
28-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Roman Maykin
|
04-08-2016
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
04-08-2016
National Championship, Road, U23, Russia:
Artem Nych
|
04-08-2016
Stage 2 Samara Stage Race :
Artem Nych
|
04-08-2016
Stage 2 Samara Stage Race :
Artem Nych
|
17-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Limousin :
Roman Maykin
|
17-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour du Limousin :
Roman Maykin
|