2002 Nürnberger - Mondello:
|
12-01-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Margaret Hemsley
|
12-01-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia (F):
Margaret Hemsley
|
13-01-2002
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F):
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
13-01-2002
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Germany (F):
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
20-01-2002
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
20-01-2002
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
16-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
16-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson
|
26-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden (F):
Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson
|
24-08-2002
Triberg (F) :
Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson
|
24-08-2002
Triberg (F) :
Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson
|
21-09-2002
Stage 3 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson
|
21-09-2002
Stage 3 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Jenny Algelid-Bengtsson
|
2003 Nürnberger - Fuji:
|
12-01-2003
Stage 5 Geelong Tour (F) :
Margaret Hemsley
|
12-01-2003
Stage 5 Geelong Tour (F) :
Margaret Hemsley
|
14-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Judith Arndt
|
14-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Judith Arndt
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
14-09-2003
Bétheny, Chrono (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
14-09-2003
Bétheny, Chrono (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
08-11-2003
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
08-11-2003
European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite (F):
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
16-11-2003
Sankt Wendel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
16-11-2003
Sankt Wendel, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
23-11-2003
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
23-11-2003
Frankfurt am Main, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
29-11-2003
Kleinmachnow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
29-11-2003
Kleinmachnow, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
07-12-2003
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
07-12-2003
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
08-12-2003
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
08-12-2003
Milano, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
26-12-2003
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
26-12-2003
Hofstade, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
28-12-2003
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
28-12-2003
Koksijde, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
30-12-2003
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
30-12-2003
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
31-12-2003
Herford, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
31-12-2003
Herford, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Hanka Kupfernagel
|
2004 Nürnberger - Fuji:
|
24-02-2004
Stage 3 Geelong Tour (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
24-02-2004
Stage 3 Geelong Tour (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
27-03-2004
Cadolzburg (F) :
Margaret Hemsley
|
27-03-2004
Cadolzburg (F) :
Margaret Hemsley
|
29-04-2004
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
29-04-2004
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
01-05-2004
Stage 3 part a Gracia Orlova (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
01-05-2004
Stage 3 part a Gracia Orlova (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
16-05-2004
Stage 3 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
16-05-2004
Stage 3 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
21-05-2004
Stage 8 part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
21-05-2004
Stage 8 part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
23-05-2004
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
23-05-2004
General Classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
31-05-2004
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
31-05-2004
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
01-06-2004
Stage 3 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
01-06-2004
Stage 3 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
02-06-2004
General Classification Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
02-06-2004
General Classification Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
06-06-2004
Philadelphia (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
06-06-2004
Philadelphia (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
13-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Judith Arndt
|
13-06-2004
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Judith Arndt
|
17-06-2004
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Tina Liebig
|
17-06-2004
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Tina Liebig
|
17-06-2004
Stage 3 part b Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) :
Claudia Stumpf
|
17-06-2004
Stage 3 part b Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) :
Claudia Stumpf
|
19-06-2004
Stage 5 Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) :
Claudia Stumpf
|
19-06-2004
Stage 5 Tour Cycliste Féminin de la Drôme (F) :
Claudia Stumpf
|
20-06-2004
General Classification Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Tina Liebig
|
20-06-2004
General Classification Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Tina Liebig
|
26-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Petra Rossner
|
26-06-2004
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Petra Rossner
|
09-07-2004
Stage 2 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
09-07-2004
Stage 2 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
12-07-2004
Stage 5 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Madeleine Lindberg
|
12-07-2004
Stage 5 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Madeleine Lindberg
|
12-07-2004
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
12-07-2004
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
22-07-2004
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
22-07-2004
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
23-07-2004
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
23-07-2004
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
02-09-2004
Stage 4 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
02-09-2004
Stage 4 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
05-09-2004
Rotterdam (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
05-09-2004
Rotterdam (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
12-09-2004
Nürnberg (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
12-09-2004
Nürnberg (F) :
Petra Rossner
|
19-09-2004
Stage 5 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
19-09-2004
Stage 5 Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
19-09-2004
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
19-09-2004
General Classification Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
02-10-2004
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Judith Arndt
|
02-10-2004
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Judith Arndt
|
2005 Nürnberger - Fuji:
|
05-01-2005
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F):
Oenone Wood
|
05-01-2005
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia (F):
Oenone Wood
|
12-01-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F):
Oenone Wood
|
12-01-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F):
Oenone Wood
|
22-02-2005
Stage 2 Geelong Tour (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
22-02-2005
Stage 2 Geelong Tour (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
24-02-2005
Stage 4 Geelong Tour (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
24-02-2005
Stage 4 Geelong Tour (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
24-02-2005
General Classification Geelong Tour (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
24-02-2005
General Classification Geelong Tour (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
04-03-2005
Stage 4 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
04-03-2005
Stage 4 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
19-03-2005
Varazze - San Remo :
Trixi Worrack
|
19-03-2005
Varazze - San Remo :
Trixi Worrack
|
25-04-2005
Crema (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
25-04-2005
Crema (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
28-04-2005
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
28-04-2005
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
30-04-2005
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
30-04-2005
Stage 4 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
01-05-2005
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
01-05-2005
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
04-05-2005
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
04-05-2005
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
05-05-2005
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
05-05-2005
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
06-05-2005
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
06-05-2005
Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
06-05-2005
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
06-05-2005
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
14-05-2005
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
14-05-2005
Stage 1 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
16-05-2005
Stage 3 part a Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
16-05-2005
Stage 3 part a Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
19-05-2005
Stage 6 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
19-05-2005
Stage 6 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
22-05-2005
Stage 9 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
22-05-2005
Stage 9 Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
30-05-2005
Stage 1 part b Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
30-05-2005
Stage 1 part b Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
31-05-2005
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
31-05-2005
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
02-06-2005
General Classification Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
02-06-2005
General Classification Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Oenone Wood
|
11-06-2005
Stage 3 part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
11-06-2005
Stage 3 part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
12-06-2005
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
12-06-2005
Stage 4 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
24-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Judith Arndt
|
24-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany (F):
Judith Arndt
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Regina Schleicher
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Regina Schleicher
|
03-07-2005
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
03-07-2005
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
09-07-2005
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
09-07-2005
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
09-07-2005
Stage 3 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
09-07-2005
Stage 3 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
10-07-2005
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Tina Liebig
|
10-07-2005
General Classification Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Tina Liebig
|
30-07-2005
Bühl (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
30-07-2005
Bühl (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
30-07-2005
Bühl (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
30-07-2005
Bühl (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
13-08-2005
Scandinavian Open Road (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
13-08-2005
Scandinavian Open Road (F) :
Olivia Gollan
|
20-08-2005
Abergavenny (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
20-08-2005
Abergavenny (F) :
Judith Arndt
|
29-08-2005
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
29-08-2005
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
30-08-2005
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
30-08-2005
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
31-08-2005
Stage 3 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
31-08-2005
Stage 3 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
24-09-2005
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Regina Schleicher
|
24-09-2005
World Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Regina Schleicher
|
2007 Nürnberger - Fuji:
|
12-04-2007
Drentse 8 (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
12-04-2007
Drentse 8 (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
22-04-2007
Karbach (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
22-04-2007
Karbach (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
01-05-2007
Herford (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
01-05-2007
Herford (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
13-05-2007
Bern (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
13-05-2007
Bern (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
26-05-2007
Stage 8 part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
26-05-2007
Stage 8 part b Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
04-06-2007
Stage 1 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
04-06-2007
Stage 1 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
05-06-2007
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
05-06-2007
Stage 2 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
12-06-2007
Durango (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
12-06-2007
Durango (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
22-06-2007
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
22-06-2007
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
23-06-2007
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
23-06-2007
Stage 2 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
23-06-2007
General Classification Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
23-06-2007
General Classification Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
29-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Edita Pucinskaite
|
29-06-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Edita Pucinskaite
|
06-07-2007
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
06-07-2007
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
09-07-2007
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
09-07-2007
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
14-07-2007
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
14-07-2007
General Classification Giro Rosa (F) :
Edita Pucinskaite
|
14-07-2007
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Andrea Graus
|
14-07-2007
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Andrea Graus
|
25-07-2007
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
25-07-2007
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
28-07-2007
Stage 5 part b Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
28-07-2007
Stage 5 part b Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
23-08-2007
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
23-08-2007
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
08-09-2007
Stage 6 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
08-09-2007
Stage 6 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
19-09-2007
Stage 2 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
19-09-2007
Stage 2 part b Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
2008 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung:
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Scratch (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
18-01-2008
Los Angeles, Scratch (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
27-02-2008
Stage 1 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
27-02-2008
Stage 1 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
25-04-2008
Crema (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
25-04-2008
Crema (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
01-05-2008
Herford (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
01-05-2008
Herford (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
01-05-2008
Parma (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
01-05-2008
Parma (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
07-05-2008
Gouda (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
07-05-2008
Gouda (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
11-05-2008
Villingen-Schwenningen (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
11-05-2008
Villingen-Schwenningen (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
12-05-2008
Köln (F) (a):
Charlotte Becker
|
12-05-2008
Köln (F) (a):
Charlotte Becker
|
18-05-2008
Götene (F) :
Marie Lindberg
|
18-05-2008
Götene (F) :
Marie Lindberg
|
25-05-2008
Young rider classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
25-05-2008
Young rider classification Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
31-05-2008
Berlin (F) (b):
Charlotte Becker
|
31-05-2008
Berlin (F) (b):
Charlotte Becker
|
01-06-2008
Köln - Mülheim (F) :
Christina Becker
|
01-06-2008
Köln - Mülheim (F) :
Christina Becker
|
02-06-2008
Stage 1 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
02-06-2008
Stage 1 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
04-06-2008
Stage 4 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
04-06-2008
Stage 4 Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
14-06-2008
Stage 3 part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
14-06-2008
Stage 3 part b Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
14-06-2008
Farum, Elite/U23 (F) :
Marie Lindberg
|
14-06-2008
Farum, Elite/U23 (F) :
Marie Lindberg
|
20-06-2008
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
20-06-2008
Stage 1 Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol (F) :
Regina Schleicher
|
22-06-2008
Görlitz (F) :
Christina Becker
|
22-06-2008
Görlitz (F) :
Christina Becker
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Modesta Vzesniauskaite
|
28-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania (F):
Modesta Vzesniauskaite
|
05-07-2008
Zwijndrecht (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
05-07-2008
Zwijndrecht (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
11-07-2008
Stage 6 Giro Rosa (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
11-07-2008
Stage 6 Giro Rosa (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
19-07-2008
Braunschweig (F) (a):
Larissa Kleinmann
|
19-07-2008
Braunschweig (F) (a):
Larissa Kleinmann
|
20-07-2008
Braunschweig (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
20-07-2008
Braunschweig (F) :
Eva Lutz
|
27-07-2008
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
27-07-2008
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
03-08-2008
Bochum (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
03-08-2008
Bochum (F) :
Suzanne De Goede
|
04-08-2008
Roosendaal (F) :
Christina Becker
|
04-08-2008
Roosendaal (F) :
Christina Becker
|
10-08-2008
Burseryd (F) (a):
Marie Lindberg
|
10-08-2008
Burseryd (F) (a):
Marie Lindberg
|
10-08-2008
Valkenburg aan de Geul (F) :
Larissa Kleinmann
|
10-08-2008
Valkenburg aan de Geul (F) :
Larissa Kleinmann
|
22-08-2008
Stage 1 Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
22-08-2008
Stage 1 Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
23-08-2008
Stage 2 Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
23-08-2008
Stage 2 Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
24-08-2008
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
24-08-2008
General Classification Albstadt (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
30-08-2008
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F):
Charlotte Becker
|
30-08-2008
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Germany (F):
Charlotte Becker
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
31-08-2008
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Germany (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
03-09-2008
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
03-09-2008
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
06-09-2008
Buchloe (F) :
Marlen Jöhrend
|
06-09-2008
Buchloe (F) :
Marlen Jöhrend
|
07-09-2008
Allgäuer Straßenpreis (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
07-09-2008
Allgäuer Straßenpreis (F) :
Claudia Häusler
|
07-09-2008
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
07-09-2008
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
2009 Cervélo:
|
02-01-2009
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Simon Gerrans
|
02-01-2009
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Simon Gerrans
|
02-02-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Roger Hammond
|
02-02-2009
Stage 2 Tour of Qatar :
Roger Hammond
|
17-02-2009
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Thor Hushovd
|
17-02-2009
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Thor Hushovd
|
18-02-2009
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
18-02-2009
Stage 1 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
22-02-2009
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
22-02-2009
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Heinrich Haussler
|
28-02-2009
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-02-2009
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad :
Thor Hushovd
|
09-03-2009
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Heinrich Haussler
|
09-03-2009
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Heinrich Haussler
|
15-03-2009
Mendrisio (a):
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
15-03-2009
Mendrisio (a):
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
18-05-2009
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
18-05-2009
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
23-05-2009
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Gerrans
|
23-05-2009
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Simon Gerrans
|
23-05-2009
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
23-05-2009
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Thor Hushovd
|
25-05-2009
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
25-05-2009
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
29-05-2009
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
29-05-2009
Stage 19 Giro d'Italia :
Carlos Sastre
|
31-05-2009
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
31-05-2009
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
06-06-2009
Auburn :
Ted King
|
06-06-2009
Auburn :
Ted King
|
06-06-2009
Triberg :
Heinrich Haussler
|
06-06-2009
Triberg :
Heinrich Haussler
|
09-06-2009
Thun, Chrono :
Marcel Wyss
|
09-06-2009
Thun, Chrono :
Marcel Wyss
|
24-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
24-06-2009
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
24-06-2009
Otley, Criterium :
Jeremy Hunt
|
24-06-2009
Otley, Criterium :
Jeremy Hunt
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Martin Reimer
|
28-06-2009
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Martin Reimer
|
09-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
09-07-2009
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
17-07-2009
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Heinrich Haussler
|
17-07-2009
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Heinrich Haussler
|
26-07-2009
Points classification Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
26-07-2009
Points classification Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-07-2009
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-07-2009
Diksmuide, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
29-07-2009
Neuss, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
29-07-2009
Neuss, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
01-08-2009
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
01-08-2009
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
01-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jeremy Hunt
|
01-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jeremy Hunt
|
03-08-2009
Audéjos, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
03-08-2009
Audéjos, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
08-08-2009
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
08-08-2009
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
17-08-2009
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Serge Pauwels
|
17-08-2009
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Serge Pauwels
|
21-08-2009
Hannover, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
21-08-2009
Hannover, Criterium :
Heinrich Haussler
|
23-08-2009
Plouay (a):
Simon Gerrans
|
23-08-2009
Plouay (a):
Simon Gerrans
|
27-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-08-2009
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Thor Hushovd
|
28-08-2009
Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Heinrich Haussler
|
28-08-2009
Stage 5 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Heinrich Haussler
|
08-09-2009
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Simon Gerrans
|
08-09-2009
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Simon Gerrans
|
09-09-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Missouri :
Thor Hushovd
|
09-09-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Missouri :
Thor Hushovd
|
17-09-2009
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Philip Deignan
|
17-09-2009
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Philip Deignan
|
19-10-2009
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain:
Daniel Fleeman
|
19-10-2009
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain:
Daniel Fleeman
|
02-11-2009
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
02-11-2009
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
08-11-2009
Tres Cantos :
Carlos Sastre
|
08-11-2009
Tres Cantos :
Carlos Sastre
|
15-11-2009
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Florencio
|
15-11-2009
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Florencio
|
2010 Cervélo:
|
28-02-2010
Almería :
Theo Bos
|
28-02-2010
Almería :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Theo Bos
|
13-03-2010
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Xavier Tondo
|
13-03-2010
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Xavier Tondo
|
24-03-2010
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Xavier Tondo
|
24-03-2010
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Xavier Tondo
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
15-04-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
15-04-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
17-05-2010
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Brett Lancaster
|
17-05-2010
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Brett Lancaster
|
13-06-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Heinrich Haussler
|
13-06-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Heinrich Haussler
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Thor Hushovd
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Thor Hushovd
|
06-07-2010
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
06-07-2010
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-07-2010
Roeselare, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-07-2010
Roeselare, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
20-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Davide Appollonio
|
20-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Davide Appollonio
|
02-09-2010
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Thor Hushovd
|
02-09-2010
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Thor Hushovd
|
03-09-2010
Stage 1 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Ted King
|
03-09-2010
Stage 1 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Ted King
|
03-10-2010
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Thor Hushovd
|
03-10-2010
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Thor Hushovd
|
16-10-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
16-10-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
10-11-2010
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
10-11-2010
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Tondo
|
14-11-2010
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Tondo
|
18-11-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
18-11-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
25-11-2010
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
25-11-2010
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
2011 HTC - Highroad:
|
02-01-2011
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Matthew Goss
|
02-01-2011
Stage 1 Bay Cycling Classic :
Matthew Goss
|
02-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Vineyards :
Hayden Roulston
|
02-01-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Vineyards :
Hayden Roulston
|
05-01-2011
Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic :
Matthew Goss
|
05-01-2011
Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic :
Matthew Goss
|
05-01-2011
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Matthew Goss
|
05-01-2011
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Matthew Goss
|
09-01-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Hayden Roulston
|
09-01-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
Hayden Roulston
|
16-01-2011
Adelaide :
Matthew Goss
|
16-01-2011
Adelaide :
Matthew Goss
|
18-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Matthew Goss
|
18-01-2011
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Matthew Goss
|
23-01-2011
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Matthew Goss
|
23-01-2011
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Matthew Goss
|
08-02-2011
København, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
08-02-2011
København, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
10-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Qatar :
Mark Renshaw
|
10-02-2011
Stage 4 Tour of Qatar :
Mark Renshaw
|
11-02-2011
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Mark Renshaw
|
11-02-2011
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Mark Renshaw
|
16-02-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Matthew Goss
|
16-02-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Matthew Goss
|
17-02-2011
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
John Degenkolb
|
17-02-2011
Stage 2 Volta ao Algarve :
John Degenkolb
|
20-02-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Oman :
Mark Cavendish
|
20-02-2011
Stage 6 Tour of Oman :
Mark Cavendish
|
20-02-2011
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Tony Martin
|
20-02-2011
General Classification Volta ao Algarve :
Tony Martin
|
20-02-2011
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Tony Martin
|
20-02-2011
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Tony Martin
|
05-03-2011
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
John Degenkolb
|
05-03-2011
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
John Degenkolb
|
08-03-2011
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Matthew Goss
|
08-03-2011
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Matthew Goss
|
11-03-2011
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Tony Martin
|
11-03-2011
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Tony Martin
|
13-03-2011
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Tony Martin
|
13-03-2011
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Tony Martin
|
19-03-2011
Milano - San Remo :
Matthew Goss
|
19-03-2011
Milano - San Remo :
Matthew Goss
|
21-03-2011
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Gatis Smukulis
|
21-03-2011
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Gatis Smukulis
|
27-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Leigh Howard
|
27-03-2011
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Leigh Howard
|
06-04-2011
Schoten (a):
Mark Cavendish
|
06-04-2011
Schoten (a):
Mark Cavendish
|
09-04-2011
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Albasini
|
09-04-2011
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Albasini
|
09-04-2011
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Tony Martin
|
09-04-2011
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Tony Martin
|
01-05-2011
Frankfurt am Main :
John Degenkolb
|
01-05-2011
Frankfurt am Main :
John Degenkolb
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Cavendish
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Renshaw
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
František Rabon
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Lars Bak
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
František Rabon
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Craig Lewis
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Lars Bak
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Marco Pinotti
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Craig Lewis
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Marco Pinotti
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Renshaw
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Patrick Gretsch
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Alex Rasmussen
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Cavendish
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Patrick Gretsch
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Alex Rasmussen
|
07-05-2011
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
17-05-2011
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Cavendish
|
17-05-2011
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Cavendish
|
19-05-2011
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Cavendish
|
19-05-2011
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Mark Cavendish
|
22-05-2011
Stage 8 Tour of California :
Matthew Goss
|
22-05-2011
Stage 8 Tour of California :
Matthew Goss
|
26-05-2011
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
John Degenkolb
|
26-05-2011
Stage 2 Bayern Rundfahrt :
John Degenkolb
|
27-05-2011
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Michael Albasini
|
27-05-2011
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Michael Albasini
|
05-06-2011
Gippingen :
Michael Albasini
|
05-06-2011
Gippingen :
Michael Albasini
|
05-06-2011
Philadelphia (a):
Alex Rasmussen
|
05-06-2011
Philadelphia (a):
Alex Rasmussen
|
07-06-2011
Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné :
John Degenkolb
|
07-06-2011
Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné :
John Degenkolb
|
08-06-2011
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Tony Martin
|
08-06-2011
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Tony Martin
|
09-06-2011
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
John Degenkolb
|
09-06-2011
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
John Degenkolb
|
15-06-2011
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Patrick Gretsch
|
15-06-2011
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer :
Patrick Gretsch
|
19-06-2011
Stage 5 Ster Elektrotoer :
Leigh Howard
|
19-06-2011
Stage 5 Ster Elektrotoer :
Leigh Howard
|
23-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Gatis Smukulis
|
23-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Gatis Smukulis
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Bert Grabsch
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Germany:
Bert Grabsch
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Matthew Brammeier
|
24-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Matthew Brammeier
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Matthew Brammeier
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Matthew Brammeier
|
06-07-2011
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
06-07-2011
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
08-07-2011
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
08-07-2011
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
09-07-2011
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Bert Grabsch
|
09-07-2011
Stage 7 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Bert Grabsch
|
13-07-2011
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
13-07-2011
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
17-07-2011
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
17-07-2011
Stage 15 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
23-07-2011
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tony Martin
|
23-07-2011
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tony Martin
|
24-07-2011
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
24-07-2011
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
24-07-2011
Points classification Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
24-07-2011
Points classification Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
26-07-2011
Stiphout :
Mark Cavendish
|
26-07-2011
Stiphout :
Mark Cavendish
|
27-07-2011
Wels, Criterium :
Bernhard Eisel
|
27-07-2011
Wels, Criterium :
Bernhard Eisel
|
28-07-2011
Wateringen :
Mark Cavendish
|
28-07-2011
Wateringen :
Mark Cavendish
|
30-07-2011
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tony Martin
|
30-07-2011
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tony Martin
|
30-07-2011
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Mark Cavendish
|
30-07-2011
Wolvertem, Criterium :
Mark Cavendish
|
31-07-2011
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Tony Martin
|
31-07-2011
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Tony Martin
|
12-08-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
12-08-2011
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
14-08-2011
London - Surrey :
Mark Cavendish
|
14-08-2011
London - Surrey :
Mark Cavendish
|
22-08-2011
Prologue USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Patrick Gretsch
|
22-08-2011
Prologue USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Patrick Gretsch
|
29-08-2011
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Tony Martin
|
29-08-2011
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Tony Martin
|
02-09-2011
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Michael Albasini
|
02-09-2011
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Michael Albasini
|
04-09-2011
Vieniba :
Gatis Smukulis
|
04-09-2011
Vieniba :
Gatis Smukulis
|
11-09-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Mark Cavendish
|
11-09-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
Mark Cavendish
|
15-09-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Mark Renshaw
|
15-09-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Mark Renshaw
|
18-09-2011
Stage 8 part b Tour of Britain :
Mark Cavendish
|
18-09-2011
Stage 8 part b Tour of Britain :
Mark Cavendish
|
21-09-2011
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tony Martin
|
21-09-2011
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tony Martin
|
25-09-2011
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Mark Cavendish
|
25-09-2011
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Mark Cavendish
|
05-10-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Beijing :
Tony Martin
|
05-10-2011
Stage 1 Tour of Beijing :
Tony Martin
|
09-10-2011
General Classification Tour of Beijing :
Tony Martin
|
09-10-2011
General Classification Tour of Beijing :
Tony Martin
|
16-10-2011
Chrono des Herbiers :
Tony Martin
|
16-10-2011
Chrono des Herbiers :
Tony Martin
|
30-10-2011
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
30-10-2011
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
01-11-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
01-11-2011
Stage 2 Tour of Southland :
Hayden Roulston
|
17-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Leigh Howard
|
17-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia:
Leigh Howard
|
2012 Team Specialized - Lululemon:
|
01-01-2012
Stage 1 Bay Classic (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
01-01-2012
Stage 1 Bay Classic (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
02-01-2012
Stage 2 Bay Classic (F) :
Loren Rowney
|
02-01-2012
Stage 2 Bay Classic (F) :
Loren Rowney
|
02-02-2012
Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
02-02-2012
Stage 2 Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
03-02-2012
Young rider classification Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
03-02-2012
Young rider classification Ladies Tour of Qatar (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
23-02-2012
Stage 2 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Loren Rowney
|
23-02-2012
Stage 2 Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Loren Rowney
|
26-02-2012
General Classification Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
26-02-2012
General Classification Tour of New Zealand (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
08-03-2012
Drentse 8 (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
08-03-2012
Drentse 8 (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
09-03-2012
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
09-03-2012
Pan American Championships, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
17-03-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Amber Neben
|
17-03-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Amber Neben
|
18-03-2012
Stage 3 part b Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Amber Neben
|
18-03-2012
Stage 3 part b Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F) :
Amber Neben
|
24-03-2012
Perth, Points race (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
24-03-2012
Perth, Points race (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
24-03-2012
Perth, Scratch (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
24-03-2012
Perth, Scratch (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
05-04-2012
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
05-04-2012
Stage 2 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
06-04-2012
Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
06-04-2012
Stage 3 Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Clara Hughes
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Clara Hughes
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Emilia Fahlin
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Emilia Fahlin
|
07-04-2012
Stage 4 part b Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
08-04-2012
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
08-04-2012
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
08-04-2012
Points classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
08-04-2012
Points classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
15-04-2012
Halle - Buizingen (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
15-04-2012
Halle - Buizingen (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
18-04-2012
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
18-04-2012
Flèche Wallonne (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
20-04-2012
Borsele (F) (a):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
20-04-2012
Borsele (F) (a):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
21-04-2012
Borsele (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
21-04-2012
Borsele (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
25-04-2012
Prologue Gracia Orlova (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
25-04-2012
Prologue Gracia Orlova (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
26-04-2012
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
26-04-2012
Stage 1 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
27-04-2012
Stage 2 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
27-04-2012
Stage 2 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
28-04-2012
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
28-04-2012
Stage 3 Gracia Orlova (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
29-04-2012
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
29-04-2012
General Classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
29-04-2012
Points classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
29-04-2012
Points classification Gracia Orlova (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
19-05-2012
Gatineau, Chrono (F) :
Clara Hughes
|
19-05-2012
Gatineau, Chrono (F) :
Clara Hughes
|
21-05-2012
Gatineau (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
21-05-2012
Gatineau (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
02-06-2012
Philadelphia (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
02-06-2012
Philadelphia (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
07-06-2012
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
07-06-2012
Stage 1 Emakumeen Euskal Bira (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
20-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F):
Clara Hughes
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F):
Clara Hughes
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F):
Amber Neben
|
21-06-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America (F):
Amber Neben
|
01-07-2012
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
01-07-2012
Stage 3 Giro Rosa (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
17-07-2012
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
17-07-2012
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
18-07-2012
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
18-07-2012
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
19-07-2012
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
19-07-2012
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
20-07-2012
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
20-07-2012
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
04-08-2012
National record, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
04-08-2012
National record, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
08-08-2012
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
08-08-2012
Stage 5 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Chloe Hosking
|
09-08-2012
Stage 6 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Loren Rowney
|
09-08-2012
Stage 6 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Loren Rowney
|
10-08-2012
Stage 7 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
10-08-2012
Stage 7 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
12-08-2012
Stage 9 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
12-08-2012
Stage 9 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
12-08-2012
General Classification Route de France Féminine (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Amber Neben
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Amber Neben
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-08-2012
Vårgårda, Chrono (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
27-08-2012
Stage 3 Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
27-08-2012
Stage 3 Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
27-08-2012
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
27-08-2012
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
04-09-2012
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
04-09-2012
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Evelyn Stevens
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Trixi Worrack
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
05-09-2012
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
08-09-2012
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
08-09-2012
Stage 5 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
08-09-2012
Nederhasselt (F) :
Emilia Fahlin
|
08-09-2012
Nederhasselt (F) :
Emilia Fahlin
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Charlotte Becker
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Evelyn Stevens
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Evelyn Stevens
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Trixi Worrack
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Charlotte Becker
|
16-09-2012
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Amber Neben
|
21-10-2012
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Amber Neben
|
21-10-2012
Chrono des Herbiers (F) :
Amber Neben
|
01-12-2012
Manchester, Points race (F) (a):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
01-12-2012
Manchester, Points race (F) (a):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
01-12-2012
Manchester, Scratch (F) (a):
Katie Colclough
|
01-12-2012
Manchester, Scratch (F) (a):
Katie Colclough
|
2012 MTN - Qhubeka:
|
05-02-2012
Kempton Park :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
05-02-2012
Kempton Park :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
12-02-2012
Boksburg :
Arran Brown
|
12-02-2012
Boksburg :
Arran Brown
|
18-02-2012
Muldersdrif :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
18-02-2012
Muldersdrif :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
26-02-2012
Brakpan :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
26-02-2012
Brakpan :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
01-03-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
01-03-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
04-03-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Calvin Beneke
|
04-03-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Calvin Beneke
|
11-03-2012
Cape Town :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
11-03-2012
Cape Town :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
23-03-2012
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
23-03-2012
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
25-03-2012
Stage 3 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
25-03-2012
Stage 3 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
26-03-2012
Stage 4 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
26-03-2012
Stage 4 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
27-03-2012
Stage 5 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
27-03-2012
Stage 5 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
28-03-2012
Stage 6 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
28-03-2012
Stage 6 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
30-03-2012
Stage 8 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
30-03-2012
Stage 8 Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
31-03-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia:
Lotto Petrus
|
31-03-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Namibia:
Lotto Petrus
|
31-03-2012
Stage 9 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
31-03-2012
Stage 9 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
01-04-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia:
Lotto Petrus
|
01-04-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Namibia:
Lotto Petrus
|
01-04-2012
Stage 10 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
01-04-2012
Stage 10 Tour du Maroc :
Arran Brown
|
01-04-2012
General Classification Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
01-04-2012
General Classification Tour du Maroc :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
28-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
28-04-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Bretagne :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
01-05-2012
General Classification Tour de Bretagne :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
01-05-2012
General Classification Tour de Bretagne :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
04-05-2012
Prologue Rijssen :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
04-05-2012
Prologue Rijssen :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
05-05-2012
General Classification Rijssen :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
05-05-2012
General Classification Rijssen :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
06-05-2012
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
06-05-2012
Wanfercée-Baulet :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
30-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Eritrea :
Jani Tewelde
|
30-05-2012
Stage 1 Tour of Eritrea :
Jani Tewelde
|
31-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour of Eritrea :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
31-05-2012
Stage 2 Tour of Eritrea :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
02-06-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Eritrea :
Jani Tewelde
|
02-06-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Eritrea :
Jani Tewelde
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Tour of Eritrea :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Tour of Eritrea :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
09-06-2012
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
09-06-2012
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports - Tacx Pro Classic :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
24-06-2012
Stage 5 Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Calvin Beneke
|
24-06-2012
Stage 5 Le Coq Sportif Tour :
Calvin Beneke
|
21-07-2012
Stage 2 Barberton :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
21-07-2012
Stage 2 Barberton :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
21-07-2012
General Classification Barberton :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
21-07-2012
General Classification Barberton :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
09-08-2012
Pretoria (a):
Bradley Potgieter
|
09-08-2012
Pretoria (a):
Bradley Potgieter
|
15-08-2012
Prologue Volta a Portugal :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
15-08-2012
Prologue Volta a Portugal :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
26-08-2012
Pretoria :
Bradley Potgieter
|
26-08-2012
Pretoria :
Bradley Potgieter
|
26-08-2012
Stage 10 Volta a Portugal :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
26-08-2012
Stage 10 Volta a Portugal :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
07-10-2012
Port Louis :
Arran Brown
|
07-10-2012
Port Louis :
Arran Brown
|
20-10-2012
Hartbeespoort :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
20-10-2012
Hartbeespoort :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
21-10-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda:
Adrien Niyonshuti
|
21-10-2012
National Championship, Road, Elite, Rwanda:
Adrien Niyonshuti
|
04-11-2012
Bloemfontein :
Arran Brown
|
04-11-2012
Bloemfontein :
Arran Brown
|
07-11-2012
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Frekalsi Debesay
|
07-11-2012
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Frekalsi Debesay
|
07-11-2012
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Jani Tewelde
|
07-11-2012
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Jani Tewelde
|
18-11-2012
Riversands :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
18-11-2012
Riversands :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
2013 MTN - Qhubeka:
|
28-02-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
28-02-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
02-03-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Jay Thomson
|
02-03-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Jay Thomson
|
03-03-2013
Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Gerald Ciolek
|
03-03-2013
Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Gerald Ciolek
|
03-03-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
03-03-2013
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
17-03-2013
Milano - San Remo :
Gerald Ciolek
|
17-03-2013
Milano - San Remo :
Gerald Ciolek
|
22-03-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Tsgabu Grmay
|
22-03-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Taiwan :
Tsgabu Grmay
|
24-05-2013
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
24-05-2013
Stage 3 Bayern Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
09-06-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Kristian Sbaragli
|
09-06-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Korea :
Kristian Sbaragli
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Louis Meintjes
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Dennis Van Niekerk
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Johan Van Zyl
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Dennis Van Niekerk
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Kristian Sbaragli
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Kristian Sbaragli
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Louis Meintjes
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Martin Wesemann
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Johan Van Zyl
|
13-06-2013
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Martin Wesemann
|
21-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
21-06-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
05-07-2013
Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
05-07-2013
Stage 6 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Gerald Ciolek
|
11-07-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
11-07-2013
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
14-07-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
14-07-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
18-07-2013
Stage 1 Challenge Spécial Ramadan :
Youcef Reguigui
|
18-07-2013
Stage 1 Challenge Spécial Ramadan :
Youcef Reguigui
|
21-07-2013
Stage 2 Challenge Spécial Ramadan :
Youcef Reguigui
|
21-07-2013
Stage 2 Challenge Spécial Ramadan :
Youcef Reguigui
|
11-08-2013
Stage 4 Volta a Portugal :
Sergio Pardilla
|
11-08-2013
Stage 4 Volta a Portugal :
Sergio Pardilla
|
16-09-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Gerald Ciolek
|
16-09-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Britain :
Gerald Ciolek
|
24-10-2013
Arab Championship, Road, TTT:
Youcef Reguigui
|
24-10-2013
Arab Championship, Road, TTT:
Youcef Reguigui
|
28-10-2013
Arab Championship, Road, Elite:
Youcef Reguigui
|
28-10-2013
Arab Championship, Road, Elite:
Youcef Reguigui
|
18-11-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Jay Thomson
|
18-11-2013
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Jay Thomson
|
20-11-2013
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Louis Meintjes
|
20-11-2013
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Louis Meintjes
|
21-11-2013
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Johan Van Zyl
|
21-11-2013
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Johan Van Zyl
|
25-11-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Sharjah :
Youcef Reguigui
|
25-11-2013
Stage 4 Tour of Sharjah :
Youcef Reguigui
|
30-11-2013
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Meron Russom
|
30-11-2013
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Meron Russom
|
2014 MTN - Qhubeka:
|
03-01-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Chlef :
Youcef Reguigui
|
03-01-2014
Stage 2 Tour de Chlef :
Youcef Reguigui
|
16-01-2014
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Frekalsi Debesay
|
16-01-2014
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Frekalsi Debesay
|
06-02-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
06-02-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
09-02-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
09-02-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
09-02-2014
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
09-02-2014
National Championship, Road, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
19-02-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza :
Youcef Reguigui
|
19-02-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Wilaya de Tipaza :
Youcef Reguigui
|
22-02-2014
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Gerald Ciolek
|
22-02-2014
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Gerald Ciolek
|
09-04-2014
Stage 1 Mzansi Tour :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
09-04-2014
Stage 1 Mzansi Tour :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
10-04-2014
Stage 2 Mzansi Tour :
Louis Meintjes
|
10-04-2014
Stage 2 Mzansi Tour :
Louis Meintjes
|
12-04-2014
General Classification Mzansi Tour :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
12-04-2014
General Classification Mzansi Tour :
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
09-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Youcef Reguigui
|
09-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Youcef Reguigui
|
10-05-2014
Stage 4 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Linus Gerdemann
|
10-05-2014
Stage 4 Tour de Azerbaijan :
Linus Gerdemann
|
25-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
25-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
02-08-2014
Stage 4 Tour Alsace :
Karel Hník
|
02-08-2014
Stage 4 Tour Alsace :
Karel Hník
|
03-08-2014
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Karel Hník
|
03-08-2014
General Classification Tour Alsace :
Karel Hník
|
2015 MTN - Qhubeka:
|
30-01-2015
Andraitx :
Stephen Cummings
|
30-01-2015
Andraitx :
Stephen Cummings
|
07-02-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
07-02-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
|
09-02-2015
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Natnael Berhane
|
09-02-2015
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Merhawi Kudus
|
09-02-2015
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Merhawi Kudus
|
09-02-2015
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
09-02-2015
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
09-02-2015
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Natnael Berhane
|
14-02-2015
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Louis Meintjes
|
14-02-2015
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Louis Meintjes
|
14-03-2015
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Youcef Reguigui
|
14-03-2015
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Youcef Reguigui
|
15-03-2015
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Youcef Reguigui
|
15-03-2015
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Youcef Reguigui
|
29-03-2015
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Louis Meintjes
|
29-03-2015
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Louis Meintjes
|
29-03-2015
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Louis Meintjes
|
29-03-2015
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Louis Meintjes
|
31-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour des Fjords :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
31-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour des Fjords :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
14-06-2015
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-06-2015
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
21-06-2015
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Matthew Brammeier
|
21-06-2015
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Matthew Brammeier
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
25-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Natnael Berhane
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Natnael Berhane
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
09-07-2015
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Johan Van Zyl
|
09-07-2015
Stage 5 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Johan Van Zyl
|
18-07-2015
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Stephen Cummings
|
18-07-2015
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Stephen Cummings
|
05-08-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
05-08-2015
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
31-08-2015
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Kristian Sbaragli
|
31-08-2015
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Kristian Sbaragli
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
13-09-2015
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
16-10-2015
Zwolle, Chrono:
Theo Bos
|
16-10-2015
Zwolle, Chrono:
Theo Bos
|
28-12-2015
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
28-12-2015
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
29-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
29-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
30-12-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Chlef :
Youcef Reguigui
|
30-12-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Chlef :
Youcef Reguigui
|
2016 Team Dimension Data:
|
08-02-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Mark Cavendish
|
08-02-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Qatar :
Mark Cavendish
|
10-02-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
10-02-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Qatar :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
12-02-2016
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Mark Cavendish
|
12-02-2016
General Classification Tour of Qatar :
Mark Cavendish
|
14-02-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Jaco Venter
|
14-02-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, South Africa:
Jaco Venter
|
17-02-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
17-02-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
20-02-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
20-02-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
22-02-2016
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Mekseb Debesay
|
22-02-2016
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Mekseb Debesay
|
02-03-2016
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
02-03-2016
General Classification Tour de Langkawi :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
06-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Mark Cavendish
|
06-03-2016
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Mark Cavendish
|
12-03-2016
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Stephen Cummings
|
12-03-2016
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Stephen Cummings
|
06-04-2016
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Stephen Cummings
|
06-04-2016
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Stephen Cummings
|
20-04-2016
Stage 2 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Mark Cavendish
|
20-04-2016
Stage 2 Kroz Hrvatsku :
Mark Cavendish
|
21-05-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
21-05-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
22-05-2016
Stage 8 Tour of California :
Mark Cavendish
|
22-05-2016
Stage 8 Tour of California :
Mark Cavendish
|
22-05-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
22-05-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Norway :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
09-06-2016
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
09-06-2016
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
12-06-2016
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Stephen Cummings
|
12-06-2016
Stage 7 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Stephen Cummings
|
12-06-2016
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
12-06-2016
Points classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
12-06-2016
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
12-06-2016
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
15-06-2016
Oberhausen, Keirin :
Theo Bos
|
15-06-2016
Oberhausen, Keirin :
Theo Bos
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belarus:
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
24-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda:
Adrien Niyonshuti
|
25-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda:
Adrien Niyonshuti
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus:
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belarus:
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Eritrea:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
02-07-2016
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
02-07-2016
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
04-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
04-07-2016
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
07-07-2016
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
07-07-2016
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
08-07-2016
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Stephen Cummings
|
08-07-2016
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Stephen Cummings
|
16-07-2016
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
16-07-2016
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Mark Cavendish
|
05-08-2016
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Nathan Haas
|
05-08-2016
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Nathan Haas
|
11-09-2016
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Stephen Cummings
|
11-09-2016
General Classification Tour of Britain :
Stephen Cummings
|
11-09-2016
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Omar Fraile
|
11-09-2016
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Omar Fraile
|
25-09-2016
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
25-09-2016
Stage 7 Benelux Tour :
Edvald Boasson Hagen
|
21-10-2016
Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Mark Cavendish
|
21-10-2016
Stage 2 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Mark Cavendish
|
23-10-2016
Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Mark Cavendish
|
23-10-2016
Stage 4 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Mark Cavendish
|
23-10-2016
UCI Asia Tour:
Mark Cavendish
|
23-10-2016
UCI Asia Tour:
Mark Cavendish
|
18-11-2016
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Metkel Eyob
|
18-11-2016
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Metkel Eyob
|
20-11-2016
Gent, Six Days :
Mark Cavendish
|
20-11-2016
Gent, Six Days :
Mark Cavendish
|
29-12-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Chlef (a):
Youcef Reguigui
|
29-12-2016
Stage 2 Tour de Chlef (a):
Youcef Reguigui
|
30-12-2016
General Classification Tour de Chlef (a):
Youcef Reguigui
|
30-12-2016
General Classification Tour de Chlef (a):
Youcef Reguigui
|
2017 Bora - Hansgrohe:
|
26-01-2017
Albert Park, Criterium:
Sam Bennett
|
26-01-2017
Albert Park, Criterium:
Sam Bennett
|
26-02-2017
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Peter Sagan
|
26-02-2017
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne :
Peter Sagan
|
07-03-2017
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Sam Bennett
|
07-03-2017
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Sam Bennett
|
10-03-2017
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Peter Sagan
|
10-03-2017
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Peter Sagan
|
12-03-2017
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Peter Sagan
|
12-03-2017
Stage 5 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Peter Sagan
|
14-03-2017
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Peter Sagan
|
14-03-2017
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Peter Sagan
|
05-05-2017
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
05-05-2017
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
06-05-2017
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Pascal Ackermann
|
06-05-2017
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Pascal Ackermann
|
15-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Rafal Majka
|
15-05-2017
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Rafal Majka
|
16-05-2017
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Peter Sagan
|
16-05-2017
Stage 3 Tour of California :
Peter Sagan
|
20-05-2017
Points classification Tour of California :
Peter Sagan
|
20-05-2017
Points classification Tour of California :
Peter Sagan
|
11-06-2017
Köln (a):
Gregor Mühlberger
|
11-06-2017
Köln (a):
Gregor Mühlberger
|
14-06-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
14-06-2017
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
15-06-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Sam Bennett
|
15-06-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Sam Bennett
|
17-06-2017
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
17-06-2017
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Rafal Majka
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Rafal Majka
|
18-06-2017
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
18-06-2017
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
18-06-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Sam Bennett
|
18-06-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Sam Bennett
|
18-06-2017
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Rafal Majka
|
18-06-2017
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Rafal Majka
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Aleksejs Saramotins
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Aleksejs Saramotins
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Bárta
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Czech Republic:
Jan Bárta
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Marcus Burghardt
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Marcus Burghardt
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Gregor Mühlberger
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Gregor Mühlberger
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Juraj Sagan
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Juraj Sagan
|
03-07-2017
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
03-07-2017
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
22-07-2017
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Maciej Bodnar
|
22-07-2017
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Maciej Bodnar
|
26-07-2017
Wels, Criterium :
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
26-07-2017
Wels, Criterium :
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
29-07-2017
Stage 1 Gera, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
29-07-2017
Stage 1 Gera, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
29-07-2017
Gera, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
29-07-2017
Gera, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
29-07-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Peter Sagan
|
29-07-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Peter Sagan
|
30-07-2017
Bochum :
Marcus Burghardt
|
30-07-2017
Bochum :
Marcus Burghardt
|
04-08-2017
Bruckmühl, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
04-08-2017
Bruckmühl, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
04-08-2017
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Peter Sagan
|
04-08-2017
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Peter Sagan
|
06-08-2017
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
06-08-2017
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
07-08-2017
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Peter Sagan
|
07-08-2017
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Peter Sagan
|
09-08-2017
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Peter Sagan
|
09-08-2017
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Peter Sagan
|
11-08-2017
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
11-08-2017
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
13-08-2017
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Peter Sagan
|
13-08-2017
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Peter Sagan
|
13-08-2017
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
13-08-2017
Stage 4 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
02-09-2017
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Rafal Majka
|
02-09-2017
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Rafal Majka
|
08-09-2017
Québec (b):
Peter Sagan
|
08-09-2017
Québec (b):
Peter Sagan
|
24-09-2017
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Peter Sagan
|
24-09-2017
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Peter Sagan
|
03-10-2017
Münster (a):
Sam Bennett
|
03-10-2017
Münster (a):
Sam Bennett
|
10-10-2017
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
10-10-2017
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
11-10-2017
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
11-10-2017
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
12-10-2017
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
12-10-2017
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-10-2017
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-10-2017
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
04-11-2017
Noosa, Criterium :
Jay McCarthy
|
04-11-2017
Noosa, Criterium :
Jay McCarthy
|
2018 Bora - Hansgrohe:
|
14-01-2018
Adelaide :
Peter Sagan
|
14-01-2018
Adelaide :
Peter Sagan
|
19-01-2018
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Peter Sagan
|
19-01-2018
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Peter Sagan
|
21-01-2018
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Peter Sagan
|
21-01-2018
Points classification Tour Down Under :
Peter Sagan
|
25-01-2018
Albert Park, Criterium:
Sam Bennett
|
25-01-2018
Albert Park, Criterium:
Sam Bennett
|
28-01-2018
Geelong:
Jay McCarthy
|
28-01-2018
Geelong:
Jay McCarthy
|
25-03-2018
Gent - Wevelgem :
Peter Sagan
|
25-03-2018
Gent - Wevelgem :
Peter Sagan
|
04-04-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jay McCarthy
|
04-04-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Jay McCarthy
|
08-04-2018
Paris - Roubaix :
Peter Sagan
|
08-04-2018
Paris - Roubaix :
Peter Sagan
|
29-04-2018
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Pascal Ackermann
|
29-04-2018
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Pascal Ackermann
|
05-05-2018
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Marcus Burghardt
|
05-05-2018
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Marcus Burghardt
|
11-05-2018
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Sam Bennett
|
11-05-2018
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Sam Bennett
|
17-05-2018
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Sam Bennett
|
17-05-2018
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Sam Bennett
|
27-05-2018
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Sam Bennett
|
27-05-2018
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Sam Bennett
|
05-06-2018
Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Pascal Ackermann
|
05-06-2018
Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Pascal Ackermann
|
10-06-2018
Köln (a):
Sam Bennett
|
10-06-2018
Köln (a):
Sam Bennett
|
10-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
10-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
17-06-2018
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
17-06-2018
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Maciej Bodnar
|
22-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Maciej Bodnar
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Peter Sagan
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Peter Sagan
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Pascal Ackermann
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Pascal Ackermann
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
08-07-2018
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
08-07-2018
Stage 2 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
11-07-2018
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
11-07-2018
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
20-07-2018
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
20-07-2018
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
26-07-2018
Wasmuel :
Peter Kennaugh
|
26-07-2018
Wasmuel :
Peter Kennaugh
|
28-07-2018
Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Criterium:
Emanuel Buchmann
|
28-07-2018
Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Criterium:
Emanuel Buchmann
|
29-07-2018
London - Surrey :
Pascal Ackermann
|
29-07-2018
London - Surrey :
Pascal Ackermann
|
29-07-2018
Points classification Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
29-07-2018
Points classification Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
30-07-2018
Aalst, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
30-07-2018
Aalst, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
31-07-2018
Roeselare, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
31-07-2018
Roeselare, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
02-08-2018
Bischofhofen, Criterium :
Marcus Burghardt
|
02-08-2018
Bischofhofen, Criterium :
Marcus Burghardt
|
02-08-2018
Herentals, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
02-08-2018
Herentals, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
03-08-2018
Bruckmühl, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
03-08-2018
Bruckmühl, Criterium:
Marcus Burghardt
|
04-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
04-08-2018
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
05-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
05-08-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Aleksejs Saramotins
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Erik Baška
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Maciej Bodnar
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Christoph Pfingsten
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Christoph Pfingsten
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Andreas Schillinger
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Andreas Schillinger
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Aleksejs Saramotins
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Erik Baška
|
09-08-2018
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Maciej Bodnar
|
10-08-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Patrick Konrad
|
10-08-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Patrick Konrad
|
18-08-2018
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
18-08-2018
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
01-09-2018
Paris - Brussel :
Pascal Ackermann
|
01-09-2018
Paris - Brussel :
Pascal Ackermann
|
02-09-2018
Fourmies :
Pascal Ackermann
|
02-09-2018
Fourmies :
Pascal Ackermann
|
14-09-2018
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Rüdiger Selig
|
14-09-2018
Stage 2 Okolo Slovenska :
Rüdiger Selig
|
15-09-2018
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
15-09-2018
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Matteo Pelucchi
|
10-10-2018
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
10-10-2018
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
11-10-2018
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
11-10-2018
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-10-2018
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-10-2018
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-10-2018
Points classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-10-2018
Points classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
17-10-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
17-10-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
17-11-2018
Stage 2 Shanghai, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
17-11-2018
Stage 2 Shanghai, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
17-11-2018
Stage 1 Shanghai, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
17-11-2018
Stage 1 Shanghai, Criterium :
Peter Sagan
|
2019 Bora - Hansgrohe:
|
17-01-2019
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Peter Sagan
|
17-01-2019
Stage 3 Tour Down Under :
Peter Sagan
|
01-02-2019
Challenge Mallorca II:
Emanuel Buchmann
|
01-02-2019
Challenge Mallorca II:
Emanuel Buchmann
|
03-02-2019
Stage 7 Vuelta a San Juan :
Sam Bennett
|
03-02-2019
Stage 7 Vuelta a San Juan :
Sam Bennett
|
17-02-2019
Almería :
Pascal Ackermann
|
17-02-2019
Almería :
Pascal Ackermann
|
02-03-2019
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
02-03-2019
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
10-03-2019
Larciano :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
10-03-2019
Larciano :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
12-03-2019
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Sam Bennett
|
12-03-2019
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Sam Bennett
|
15-03-2019
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Sam Bennett
|
15-03-2019
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Sam Bennett
|
22-03-2019
Handzame :
Pascal Ackermann
|
22-03-2019
Handzame :
Pascal Ackermann
|
29-03-2019
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
29-03-2019
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
31-03-2019
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Davide Formolo
|
31-03-2019
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Davide Formolo
|
08-04-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
08-04-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
10-04-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
10-04-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
11-04-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
11-04-2019
Stage 4 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
12-04-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
12-04-2019
Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
13-04-2019
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
13-04-2019
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
16-04-2019
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
16-04-2019
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
17-04-2019
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
17-04-2019
Stage 2 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
20-04-2019
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Felix Großschartner
|
20-04-2019
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Felix Großschartner
|
21-04-2019
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Felix Großschartner
|
21-04-2019
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Felix Großschartner
|
21-04-2019
Points classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
21-04-2019
Points classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
01-05-2019
Frankfurt am Main :
Pascal Ackermann
|
01-05-2019
Frankfurt am Main :
Pascal Ackermann
|
12-05-2019
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
12-05-2019
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
12-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of California :
Peter Sagan
|
12-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of California :
Peter Sagan
|
15-05-2019
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
15-05-2019
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
23-05-2019
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Cesare Benedetti
|
23-05-2019
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
Cesare Benedetti
|
02-06-2019
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
02-06-2019
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
11-06-2019
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Sam Bennett
|
11-06-2019
Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Sam Bennett
|
17-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
17-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
19-06-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
19-06-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
23-06-2019
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
23-06-2019
Points classification Tour de Suisse :
Peter Sagan
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Maciej Bodnar
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Maciej Bodnar
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Maximilian Schachmann
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Maximilian Schachmann
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Sam Bennett
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Sam Bennett
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Davide Formolo
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Davide Formolo
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Patrick Konrad
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Patrick Konrad
|
07-07-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Juraj Sagan
|
07-07-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Juraj Sagan
|
10-07-2019
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
10-07-2019
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
28-07-2019
Points classification Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
28-07-2019
Points classification Tour de France :
Peter Sagan
|
31-07-2019
Neuss, Criterium :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
31-07-2019
Neuss, Criterium :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
31-07-2019
Wels, Criterium :
Felix Großschartner
|
31-07-2019
Wels, Criterium :
Felix Großschartner
|
03-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
03-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
04-08-2019
Bochum :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
04-08-2019
Bochum :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
05-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
05-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Pascal Ackermann
|
12-08-2019
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
12-08-2019
Stage 1 Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
13-08-2019
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
13-08-2019
Stage 2 Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-08-2019
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
14-08-2019
Stage 3 Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
16-08-2019
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Shane Archbold
|
16-08-2019
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Shane Archbold
|
18-08-2019
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
18-08-2019
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Sam Bennett
|
26-08-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Sam Bennett
|
26-08-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Sam Bennett
|
29-08-2019
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
29-08-2019
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
07-09-2019
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Sam Bennett
|
07-09-2019
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Sam Bennett
|
08-09-2019
Fourmies :
Pascal Ackermann
|
08-09-2019
Fourmies :
Pascal Ackermann
|
15-09-2019
Wangen, Criterium :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
15-09-2019
Wangen, Criterium :
Emanuel Buchmann
|
22-09-2019
Gooik (a):
Pascal Ackermann
|
22-09-2019
Gooik (a):
Pascal Ackermann
|
19-10-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
19-10-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
22-10-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
22-10-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
22-10-2019
Points classification Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
22-10-2019
Points classification Tour of Guangxi:
Pascal Ackermann
|
2020 Bora - Hansgrohe:
|
31-01-2020
Challenge Mallorca II:
Emanuel Buchmann
|
31-01-2020
Challenge Mallorca II:
Emanuel Buchmann
|
16-02-2020
Almería :
Pascal Ackermann
|
16-02-2020
Almería :
Pascal Ackermann
|
23-02-2020
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
23-02-2020
Stage 1 UAE Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
08-03-2020
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
08-03-2020
Stage 1 Paris - Nice :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
15-03-2020
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
15-03-2020
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
24-07-2020
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
24-07-2020
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
25-07-2020
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
25-07-2020
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
26-07-2020
Stage 3 part b Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
26-07-2020
Stage 3 part b Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
26-07-2020
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
26-07-2020
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
26-07-2020
Stage 3 part a Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
26-07-2020
Stage 3 part a Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Gregor Mühlberger
|
28-07-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Felix Großschartner
|
28-07-2020
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Felix Großschartner
|
15-08-2020
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lennard Kämna
|
15-08-2020
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lennard Kämna
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Juraj Sagan
|
22-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Juraj Sagan
|
07-09-2020
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Pascal Ackermann
|
07-09-2020
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Pascal Ackermann
|
08-09-2020
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Pascal Ackermann
|
08-09-2020
Stage 2 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Pascal Ackermann
|
14-09-2020
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Pascal Ackermann
|
14-09-2020
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Pascal Ackermann
|
15-09-2020
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Lennard Kämna
|
15-09-2020
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Lennard Kämna
|
16-09-2020
Stage 1 part a Okolo Slovenska :
Martin Laas
|
16-09-2020
Stage 1 part a Okolo Slovenska :
Martin Laas
|
18-09-2020
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Martin Laas
|
18-09-2020
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Martin Laas
|
13-10-2020
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Peter Sagan
|
13-10-2020
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Peter Sagan
|
29-10-2020
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Pascal Ackermann
|
29-10-2020
Stage 9 Vuelta a España :
Pascal Ackermann
|
08-11-2020
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Pascal Ackermann
|
08-11-2020
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Pascal Ackermann
|
2021 Bora - Hansgrohe:
|
14-03-2021
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
14-03-2021
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Maximilian Schachmann
|
26-03-2021
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Lennard Kämna
|
26-03-2021
Stage 5 Volta a Catalunya :
Lennard Kämna
|
27-03-2021
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Peter Sagan
|
27-03-2021
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Peter Sagan
|
23-04-2021
Stage 5 Giro del Trentino :
Felix Großschartner
|
23-04-2021
Stage 5 Giro del Trentino :
Felix Großschartner
|
28-04-2021
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Peter Sagan
|
28-04-2021
Stage 1 Tour de Romandie :
Peter Sagan
|
13-05-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Hongrie :
Jordi Meeus
|
13-05-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Hongrie :
Jordi Meeus
|
17-05-2021
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Peter Sagan
|
17-05-2021
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Peter Sagan
|
29-05-2021
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Martin Laas
|
29-05-2021
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Martin Laas
|
30-05-2021
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Peter Sagan
|
30-05-2021
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Peter Sagan
|
31-05-2021
Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
31-05-2021
Stage 2 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Lukas Pöstlberger
|
04-06-2021
Gippingen :
Ide Schelling
|
04-06-2021
Gippingen :
Ide Schelling
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Maciej Bodnar
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Poland:
Maciej Bodnar
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Maximilian Schachmann
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
Maximilian Schachmann
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Patrick Konrad
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria:
Patrick Konrad
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Peter Sagan
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovakia:
Peter Sagan
|
03-07-2021
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
03-07-2021
Prologue Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
04-07-2021
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Giovanni Aleotti
|
04-07-2021
Stage 1 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Giovanni Aleotti
|
06-07-2021
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
06-07-2021
Stage 3 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
06-07-2021
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Giovanni Aleotti
|
06-07-2021
General Classification Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Giovanni Aleotti
|
08-07-2021
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Nils Politt
|
08-07-2021
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Nils Politt
|
13-07-2021
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Patrick Konrad
|
13-07-2021
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Patrick Konrad
|
15-07-2021
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Pascal Ackermann
|
15-07-2021
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Pascal Ackermann
|
16-07-2021
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Pascal Ackermann
|
16-07-2021
Stage 3 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Pascal Ackermann
|
18-07-2021
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Pascal Ackermann
|
18-07-2021
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Pascal Ackermann
|
05-08-2021
Olympic Games, Track, Omnium:
Matthew Walls
|
05-08-2021
Olympic Games, Track, Omnium:
Matthew Walls
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Martin Laas
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Arctic Race of Norway :
Martin Laas
|
22-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Matthew Walls
|
22-08-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Norway :
Matthew Walls
|
26-08-2021
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
26-08-2021
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Pascal Ackermann
|
28-08-2021
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Nils Politt
|
28-08-2021
Stage 3 Deutschland Tour :
Nils Politt
|
29-08-2021
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Nils Politt
|
29-08-2021
General Classification Deutschland Tour :
Nils Politt
|
08-09-2021
Wels, Criterium :
Patrick Konrad
|
08-09-2021
Wels, Criterium :
Patrick Konrad
|
19-09-2021
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Peter Sagan
|
19-09-2021
General Classification Okolo Slovenska :
Peter Sagan
|
07-10-2021
Paris - Bourges :
Jordi Meeus
|
07-10-2021
Paris - Bourges :
Jordi Meeus
|
07-10-2021
Piemonte :
Matthew Walls
|
07-10-2021
Piemonte :
Matthew Walls
|
06-11-2021
Dubai, Criterium:
Peter Sagan
|
06-11-2021
Dubai, Criterium:
Peter Sagan
|
2024 Q36.5:
|
14-03-2024
Denain :
Jannik Steimle
|