2006 Polygon:
|
2007 Polygon:
|
28-07-2007
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Yevgeniy Yakovlev
|
28-07-2007
National Championship, Mountainbike, XC, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Yevgeniy Yakovlev
|
2008 Polygon:
|
23-11-2008
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Artem Timofeev
|
23-11-2008
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Artem Timofeev
|
2009 Polygon:
|
29-07-2009
Stage 2 Perlis Open :
Herwin Jaya
|
29-07-2009
Stage 2 Perlis Open :
Herwin Jaya
|
08-08-2009
Stage 1 Tour de East Java :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
08-08-2009
Stage 1 Tour de East Java :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
24-11-2009
Stage 3 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
24-11-2009
Stage 3 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
30-11-2009
Stage 8 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
30-11-2009
Stage 8 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
2010 Polygon:
|
25-04-2010
Stage 2 Melaka :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
25-04-2010
Stage 2 Melaka :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
05-06-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Singkarak :
Herwin Jaya
|
05-06-2010
Stage 5 Tour of Singkarak :
Herwin Jaya
|
13-06-2010
Jakarta :
Matnur Matnur
|
13-06-2010
Jakarta :
Matnur Matnur
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Herwin Jaya
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Patria Rasta
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Herwin Jaya
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Patria Rasta
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Hari Fitrianto
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Hari Fitrianto
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Matnur Matnur
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
24-10-2010
Stage 1 Tour d'Indonesia :
Matnur Matnur
|
27-10-2010
Stage 4 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
27-10-2010
Stage 4 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
31-10-2010
Stage 7 Tour d'Indonesia :
Patria Rasta
|
31-10-2010
Stage 7 Tour d'Indonesia :
Patria Rasta
|
02-11-2010
Stage 9 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
02-11-2010
Stage 9 Tour d'Indonesia :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
03-11-2010
General Classification Tour d'Indonesia :
Herwin Jaya
|
03-11-2010
General Classification Tour d'Indonesia :
Herwin Jaya
|
02-12-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
02-12-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
04-12-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
04-12-2010
Stage 4 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
05-12-2010
Stage 5 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
05-12-2010
Stage 5 Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
05-12-2010
General Classification Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
05-12-2010
General Classification Tour de Poyang Lake :
Sergey Kudentsov
|
2013 Polygon Sweet Nice:
|
28-07-2013
Stage 3 Ras Connachta :
Charles Prendergast
|
28-07-2013
Stage 3 Ras Connachta :
Charles Prendergast
|
28-07-2013
General Classification Ras Connachta :
Ryan Sherlock
|
28-07-2013
General Classification Ras Connachta :
Ryan Sherlock
|
28-07-2013
Stage 2 Ras Connachta :
Ryan Sherlock
|
28-07-2013
Stage 2 Ras Connachta :
Ryan Sherlock
|
11-08-2013
Stage 2 part a Ballinrobe :
Ryan Sherlock
|
11-08-2013
Stage 2 part a Ballinrobe :
Ryan Sherlock
|
06-10-2013
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Mark Dowling
|
06-10-2013
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Mark Dowling
|
24-11-2013
Championship of Castilla and Leon, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain:
Óscar Pujol
|
24-11-2013
Championship of Castilla and Leon, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain:
Óscar Pujol
|
22-12-2013
Championship of Madrid, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain:
Óscar Pujol
|
22-12-2013
Championship of Madrid, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Spain:
Óscar Pujol
|