2003 Nippo - Colnago:
|
08-06-2003
Country Kitchen Great Falls Criterium:
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
|
08-06-2003
Country Kitchen Great Falls Criterium:
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
|
15-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
15-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
11-09-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Claudio Pizzoferrato
|
11-09-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Claudio Pizzoferrato
|
13-09-2003
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
13-09-2003
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
15-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
15-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
09-11-2003
Tour de Okinawa :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
09-11-2003
Tour de Okinawa :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
2006 Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
|
22-01-2006
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
22-01-2006
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
11-02-2006
Stage 3 GP Internacional Costa Azul :
Sébastien Chavanel
|
11-02-2006
Stage 3 GP Internacional Costa Azul :
Sébastien Chavanel
|
07-04-2006
Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Thomas Voeckler
|
07-04-2006
Stage 5 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Thomas Voeckler
|
18-04-2006
Paris - Camembert :
Anthony Geslin
|
18-04-2006
Paris - Camembert :
Anthony Geslin
|
30-04-2006
Chanteloup-les-Vignes :
Didier Rous
|
30-04-2006
Chanteloup-les-Vignes :
Didier Rous
|
06-05-2006
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
06-05-2006
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Rony Martias
|
12-05-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Rony Martias
|
15-06-2006
Stage 1 Route du Sud :
Thomas Voeckler
|
15-06-2006
Stage 1 Route du Sud :
Thomas Voeckler
|
18-06-2006
General Classification Route du Sud :
Thomas Voeckler
|
18-06-2006
General Classification Route du Sud :
Thomas Voeckler
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
20-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
02-07-2006
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Yoann Le Boulanger
|
02-07-2006
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Yoann Le Boulanger
|
16-07-2006
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
16-07-2006
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
02-08-2006
Stage 1 Paris - Corrèze :
Didier Rous
|
02-08-2006
Stage 1 Paris - Corrèze :
Didier Rous
|
03-08-2006
General Classification Paris - Corrèze :
Didier Rous
|
03-08-2006
General Classification Paris - Corrèze :
Didier Rous
|
12-08-2006
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Xavier Florencio
|
12-08-2006
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Xavier Florencio
|
13-08-2006
Quillan :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
13-08-2006
Quillan :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
15-08-2006
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
15-08-2006
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
08-09-2006
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Stef Clement
|
08-09-2006
Stage 9 Tour de l'Avenir :
Stef Clement
|
05-10-2006
Paris - Bourges :
Thomas Voeckler
|
05-10-2006
Paris - Bourges :
Thomas Voeckler
|
07-10-2006
Saint-Félix-de-Foncaude, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
07-10-2006
Saint-Félix-de-Foncaude, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
15-10-2006
Guîtres, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
15-10-2006
Guîtres, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
12-11-2006
Riom, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
12-11-2006
Riom, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
2007 Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
|
21-01-2007
Ispáster, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
21-01-2007
Ispáster, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
18-03-2007
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas Voeckler
|
18-03-2007
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas Voeckler
|
22-04-2007
Lannilis :
Saïd Haddou
|
22-04-2007
Lannilis :
Saïd Haddou
|
06-05-2007
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Laurent Brochard
|
06-05-2007
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Laurent Brochard
|
14-05-2007
Saint-Quentin (b):
Laurent Lefèvre
|
14-05-2007
Saint-Quentin (b):
Laurent Lefèvre
|
17-05-2007
Chanteloup-les-Vignes :
Anthony Geslin
|
17-05-2007
Chanteloup-les-Vignes :
Anthony Geslin
|
26-05-2007
Tartu (a):
Erki Pütsep
|
26-05-2007
Tartu (a):
Erki Pütsep
|
01-06-2007
Tallinn (a):
Erki Pütsep
|
01-06-2007
Tallinn (a):
Erki Pütsep
|
08-06-2007
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Laurent Brochard
|
08-06-2007
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Laurent Brochard
|
19-06-2007
Stage 6 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Erki Pütsep
|
19-06-2007
Stage 6 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Erki Pütsep
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Erki Pütsep
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Estonia:
Erki Pütsep
|
08-07-2007
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Vincent Jérôme
|
08-07-2007
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Vincent Jérôme
|
15-08-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
15-08-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Stef Clement
|
24-08-2007
General Classification Tour du Limousin :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
24-08-2007
General Classification Tour du Limousin :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
31-08-2007
General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Thomas Voeckler
|
31-08-2007
General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Thomas Voeckler
|
02-09-2007
Plouay (a):
Thomas Voeckler
|
02-09-2007
Plouay (a):
Thomas Voeckler
|
15-09-2007
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Yoann Le Boulanger
|
15-09-2007
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Yoann Le Boulanger
|
04-10-2007
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Aurélien Clerc
|
04-10-2007
Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Aurélien Clerc
|
21-10-2007
Pagéas, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
21-10-2007
Pagéas, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
27-10-2007
Stage 1 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
27-10-2007
Stage 1 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
28-10-2007
Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
28-10-2007
Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
28-10-2007
General Classification Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
28-10-2007
General Classification Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
01-11-2007
Dijon, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
01-11-2007
Dijon, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
03-11-2007
Buxerolles, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
03-11-2007
Buxerolles, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
17-11-2007
Plougasnou, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
17-11-2007
Plougasnou, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
02-12-2007
Lansac, Cyclo-cross (e):
Arnaud Labbe
|
02-12-2007
Lansac, Cyclo-cross (e):
Arnaud Labbe
|
09-12-2007
Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
09-12-2007
Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
30-12-2007
Camors, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
30-12-2007
Camors, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
2008 Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
|
16-01-2008
Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Rony Martias
|
16-01-2008
Stage 1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Rony Martias
|
19-01-2008
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Rony Martias
|
19-01-2008
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Rony Martias
|
20-01-2008
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
20-01-2008
Lanarvily, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
08-02-2008
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Yuri Trofimov
|
08-02-2008
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Yuri Trofimov
|
09-02-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Mathieu Sprick
|
09-02-2008
Stage 1 Tour de Langkawi :
Mathieu Sprick
|
10-02-2008
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Yuri Trofimov
|
10-02-2008
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Yuri Trofimov
|
07-03-2008
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Aurélien Clerc
|
07-03-2008
Stage 1 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Aurélien Clerc
|
07-03-2008
Stage 1 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Sébastien Turgot
|
07-03-2008
Stage 1 Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Sébastien Turgot
|
12-03-2008
General Classification Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Rony Martias
|
12-03-2008
General Classification Tour Ivoirien de la Paix :
Rony Martias
|
11-04-2008
General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Thomas Voeckler
|
11-04-2008
General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Thomas Voeckler
|
09-05-2008
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
09-05-2008
Stage 4 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
22-05-2008
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
22-05-2008
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
31-05-2008
Plumelec (a):
Thomas Voeckler
|
31-05-2008
Plumelec (a):
Thomas Voeckler
|
07-06-2008
Keggi Velo:
Erki Pütsep
|
07-06-2008
Keggi Velo:
Erki Pütsep
|
13-06-2008
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Yuri Trofimov
|
13-06-2008
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Yuri Trofimov
|
17-06-2008
Prologue Saaremaa Velotuur :
Erki Pütsep
|
17-06-2008
Prologue Saaremaa Velotuur :
Erki Pütsep
|
19-06-2008
Stage 2 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Erki Pütsep
|
19-06-2008
Stage 2 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Erki Pütsep
|
06-07-2008
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Anthony Geslin
|
06-07-2008
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Anthony Geslin
|
09-07-2008
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France:
Sébastien Turgot
|
09-07-2008
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France:
Sébastien Turgot
|
09-07-2008
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France:
Damien Gaudin
|
09-07-2008
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France:
Damien Gaudin
|
25-08-2008
Plouay (a):
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
25-08-2008
Plouay (a):
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
04-10-2008
Aigle :
Damien Gaudin
|
04-10-2008
Aigle :
Damien Gaudin
|
19-10-2008
Chrono des Herbiers :
Stef Clement
|
19-10-2008
Chrono des Herbiers :
Stef Clement
|
25-10-2008
Stage 1 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
25-10-2008
Stage 1 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
26-10-2008
Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
26-10-2008
Stage 3 Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
26-10-2008
General Classification Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
26-10-2008
General Classification Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (j):
Julien Belgy
|
15-11-2008
Thiviers, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
15-11-2008
Thiviers, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
16-11-2008
Ambazac, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
16-11-2008
Ambazac, Cyclo-cross :
Arnaud Labbe
|
16-11-2008
Plougasnou, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
16-11-2008
Plougasnou, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
29-11-2008
Mazères, Cyclo-cross (f):
Arnaud Labbe
|
29-11-2008
Mazères, Cyclo-cross (f):
Arnaud Labbe
|
30-11-2008
Lansac, Cyclo-cross (e):
Arnaud Labbe
|
30-11-2008
Lansac, Cyclo-cross (e):
Arnaud Labbe
|
30-11-2008
Tours, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
30-11-2008
Tours, Cyclo-cross :
Julien Belgy
|
2009 BBox - Bouygues Telecom - Vendée:
|
01-01-2009
Pétange, Cyclo-cross :
Steve Chainel
|
01-01-2009
Pétange, Cyclo-cross :
Steve Chainel
|
14-01-2009
Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Evgeny Sokolov
|
14-01-2009
Stage 2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Evgeny Sokolov
|
16-01-2009
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Johann Tschopp
|
16-01-2009
Stage 4 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Johann Tschopp
|
08-02-2009
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Thomas Voeckler
|
08-02-2009
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Thomas Voeckler
|
15-02-2009
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Yohann Gène
|
15-02-2009
Stage 7 Tour de Langkawi :
Yohann Gène
|
22-02-2009
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Thomas Voeckler
|
22-02-2009
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Thomas Voeckler
|
22-02-2009
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Thomas Voeckler
|
22-02-2009
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Thomas Voeckler
|
07-04-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Yuri Trofimov
|
07-04-2009
Stage 2 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Yuri Trofimov
|
19-04-2009
Lannilis :
Saïd Haddou
|
19-04-2009
Lannilis :
Saïd Haddou
|
03-05-2009
Chanteloup-les-Vignes :
Thomas Voeckler
|
03-05-2009
Chanteloup-les-Vignes :
Thomas Voeckler
|
09-05-2009
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
09-05-2009
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
12-06-2009
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
12-06-2009
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
14-06-2009
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
14-06-2009
Mountains classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
08-07-2009
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Thomas Voeckler
|
08-07-2009
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Thomas Voeckler
|
12-07-2009
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
12-07-2009
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
27-07-2009
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France:
Damien Gaudin
|
27-07-2009
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, France:
Damien Gaudin
|
04-08-2009
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
04-08-2009
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Pierrick Fédrigo
|
13-12-2009
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Steve Chainel
|
13-12-2009
Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross :
Steve Chainel
|
2010 Cervélo:
|
28-02-2010
Almería :
Theo Bos
|
28-02-2010
Almería :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Theo Bos
|
07-03-2010
Stage 5 Vuelta a Murcia :
Theo Bos
|
13-03-2010
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Xavier Tondo
|
13-03-2010
Stage 6 Paris - Nice :
Xavier Tondo
|
24-03-2010
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Xavier Tondo
|
24-03-2010
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Xavier Tondo
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
14-04-2010
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
15-04-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
15-04-2010
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Theo Bos
|
17-05-2010
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Brett Lancaster
|
17-05-2010
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Brett Lancaster
|
13-06-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Heinrich Haussler
|
13-06-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Suisse :
Heinrich Haussler
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
25-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Thor Hushovd
|
27-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Thor Hushovd
|
06-07-2010
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
06-07-2010
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-07-2010
Roeselare, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
27-07-2010
Roeselare, Criterium :
Thor Hushovd
|
20-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Davide Appollonio
|
20-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour du Limousin :
Davide Appollonio
|
02-09-2010
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Thor Hushovd
|
02-09-2010
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Thor Hushovd
|
03-09-2010
Stage 1 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Ted King
|
03-09-2010
Stage 1 Green Mountain Stagerace :
Ted King
|
03-10-2010
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Thor Hushovd
|
03-10-2010
World Championship, Road, Elite:
Thor Hushovd
|
16-10-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
16-10-2010
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Theo Bos
|
10-11-2010
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
10-11-2010
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
12-11-2010
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
14-11-2010
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Tondo
|
14-11-2010
L'Hospitalet de Llobregat, Criterium :
Xavier Tondo
|
18-11-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
18-11-2010
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
25-11-2010
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
25-11-2010
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Daniel Teklehaimanot
|
2011 Saxo Bank - Sungard:
|
08-02-2011
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-02-2011
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
05-03-2011
Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
05-03-2011
Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
General Classification Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
General Classification Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
11-03-2011
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Juan José Haedo
|
11-03-2011
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Juan José Haedo
|
23-03-2011
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-03-2011
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-03-2011
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
23-03-2011
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
03-04-2011
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Nick Nuyens
|
03-04-2011
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Nick Nuyens
|
16-04-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alberto Contador
|
16-04-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alberto Contador
|
01-05-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Chris Sørensen
|
01-05-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Chris Sørensen
|
15-05-2011
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
15-05-2011
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
24-05-2011
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
24-05-2011
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
29-05-2011
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
29-05-2011
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
17-06-2011
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Juan José Haedo
|
17-06-2011
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Juan José Haedo
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
29-07-2011
Kjellerup, Criterium :
Nicki Sørensen
|
29-07-2011
Kjellerup, Criterium :
Nicki Sørensen
|
01-08-2011
Audéjos, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
01-08-2011
Audéjos, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
06-08-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Richie Porte
|
06-08-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Richie Porte
|
08-08-2011
Charlottenlund :
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-08-2011
Charlottenlund :
Michael Mørkøv
|
09-08-2011
Emmen :
Alberto Contador
|
09-08-2011
Emmen :
Alberto Contador
|
10-08-2011
Horsens, Elite/U23 (a):
Kasper Klostergaard
|
10-08-2011
Horsens, Elite/U23 (a):
Kasper Klostergaard
|
14-08-2011
Odense :
Michael Mørkøv
|
14-08-2011
Odense :
Michael Mørkøv
|
06-09-2011
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Haedo
|
06-09-2011
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Haedo
|
08-09-2011
Québec:
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-09-2011
Québec:
Michael Mørkøv
|
18-09-2011
Isbergues :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
18-09-2011
Isbergues :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
13-10-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
13-10-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
2012 Saxo Bank:
|
13-03-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
13-03-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
16-03-2012
Stage 7 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
16-03-2012
Stage 7 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
25-03-2012
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Chris Sørensen
|
25-03-2012
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Chris Sørensen
|
07-04-2012
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Mads Christensen
|
07-04-2012
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Mads Christensen
|
12-04-2012
Denain :
Juan José Haedo
|
12-04-2012
Denain :
Juan José Haedo
|
13-05-2012
Ringsted :
Michael Mørkøv
|
13-05-2012
Ringsted :
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-07-2012
Tiel :
Karsten Kroon
|
29-07-2012
Tiel :
Karsten Kroon
|
09-08-2012
Himmerland, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Michael Mørkøv
|
09-08-2012
Himmerland, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Michael Mørkøv
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Daniel Navarro
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Daniel Navarro
|
12-08-2012
Roskilde :
Michael Mørkøv
|
12-08-2012
Roskilde :
Michael Mørkøv
|
17-08-2012
Kjellerup :
Troels Vinther
|
17-08-2012
Kjellerup :
Troels Vinther
|
27-08-2012
Charlottenlund :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
27-08-2012
Charlottenlund :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
05-09-2012
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
05-09-2012
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
09-09-2012
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
09-09-2012
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
26-09-2012
Milano - Torino :
Alberto Contador
|
26-09-2012
Milano - Torino :
Alberto Contador
|
07-10-2012
Monteveglio :
Nicki Sørensen
|
07-10-2012
Monteveglio :
Nicki Sørensen
|
20-10-2012
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Jarosław Marycz
|
20-10-2012
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Jarosław Marycz
|
20-10-2012
Sprint classification Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
20-10-2012
Sprint classification Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
2013 Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank:
|
03-01-2013
Dubai, Criterium (a):
Alberto Contador
|
03-01-2013
Dubai, Criterium (a):
Alberto Contador
|
26-01-2013
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Alberto Contador
|
26-01-2013
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Alberto Contador
|
31-01-2013
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
31-01-2013
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
12-03-2013
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alberto Contador
|
12-03-2013
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alberto Contador
|
14-04-2013
Amstel Gold Race :
Roman Kreuziger
|
14-04-2013
Amstel Gold Race :
Roman Kreuziger
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
30-07-2013
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
30-07-2013
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
01-08-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
01-08-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
02-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
02-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
03-08-2013
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Rafal Majka
|
03-08-2013
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Rafal Majka
|
05-08-2013
Charlottenlund :
Matti Breschel
|
05-08-2013
Charlottenlund :
Matti Breschel
|
11-08-2013
Holbæk :
Michael Mørkøv
|
11-08-2013
Holbæk :
Michael Mørkøv
|
25-08-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Nicolas Roche
|
25-08-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Nicolas Roche
|
29-08-2013
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-08-2013
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Michael Mørkøv
|
14-09-2013
Aarhus (b):
Mads Christensen
|
14-09-2013
Aarhus (b):
Mads Christensen
|
20-10-2013
Utsunomiya-shi :
Michael Rogers
|
20-10-2013
Utsunomiya-shi :
Michael Rogers
|
16-11-2013
Gold Coast :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
16-11-2013
Gold Coast :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
2015 Lampre - Merida:
|
11-02-2015
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
11-02-2015
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
19-02-2015
Laigueglia :
Davide Cimolai
|
19-02-2015
Laigueglia :
Davide Cimolai
|
20-02-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Rafael Valls
|
20-02-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Rafael Valls
|
22-02-2015
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Rafael Valls
|
22-02-2015
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Rafael Valls
|
01-03-2015
Lugano :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
01-03-2015
Lugano :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
13-03-2015
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Davide Cimolai
|
13-03-2015
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
Davide Cimolai
|
30-04-2015
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
30-04-2015
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
03-05-2015
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kristijan Durasek
|
03-05-2015
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Kristijan Durasek
|
13-05-2015
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Jan Polanc
|
13-05-2015
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Jan Polanc
|
15-05-2015
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Diego Ulissi
|
15-05-2015
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Diego Ulissi
|
22-05-2015
Stage 13 Giro d'Italia :
Sacha Modolo
|
22-05-2015
Stage 13 Giro d'Italia :
Sacha Modolo
|
23-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Valerio Conti
|
23-05-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Valerio Conti
|
24-05-2015
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
24-05-2015
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Niccolo Bonifazio
|
27-05-2015
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Sacha Modolo
|
27-05-2015
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Sacha Modolo
|
12-06-2015
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Rui Costa
|
12-06-2015
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Rui Costa
|
14-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Kristijan Durasek
|
14-06-2015
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Kristijan Durasek
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal:
Nelson Oliveira
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal:
Nelson Oliveira
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
27-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal:
Rui Costa
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal:
Rui Costa
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia:
Luka Pibernik
|
28-06-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia:
Luka Pibernik
|
11-07-2015
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Ilia Koshevoy
|
11-07-2015
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Ilia Koshevoy
|
20-07-2015
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Rubén Plaza
|
20-07-2015
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Rubén Plaza
|
04-09-2015
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Nelson Oliveira
|
04-09-2015
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Nelson Oliveira
|
12-09-2015
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Rubén Plaza
|
12-09-2015
Stage 20 Vuelta a España :
Rubén Plaza
|
13-09-2015
Bétheny, Chrono :
Filippo Ganna
|
13-09-2015
Bétheny, Chrono :
Filippo Ganna
|
19-09-2015
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Diego Ulissi
|
19-09-2015
Marco Pantani Memorial :
Diego Ulissi
|
22-10-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Sacha Modolo
|
22-10-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Sacha Modolo
|
23-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Sacha Modolo
|
23-10-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Sacha Modolo
|
28-10-2015
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Sacha Modolo
|
28-10-2015
General Classification Tour of Hainan :
Sacha Modolo
|
28-11-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
28-11-2015
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
29-11-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
29-11-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
2016 Lampre - Merida:
|
26-03-2016
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Davide Cimolai
|
26-03-2016
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Davide Cimolai
|
24-04-2016
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Przemysław Niemiec
|
24-04-2016
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Przemysław Niemiec
|
27-04-2016
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
27-04-2016
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
30-04-2016
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
30-04-2016
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
10-05-2016
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Diego Ulissi
|
10-05-2016
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Diego Ulissi
|
18-05-2016
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Diego Ulissi
|
18-05-2016
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Diego Ulissi
|
30-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Davide Cimolai
|
30-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of Japan :
Davide Cimolai
|
04-06-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Yukiya Arashiro
|
04-06-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Yukiya Arashiro
|
18-06-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Diego Ulissi
|
18-06-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Diego Ulissi
|
23-07-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Federico Zurlo
|
23-07-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Federico Zurlo
|
26-07-2016
Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Marko Kump
|
26-07-2016
Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Marko Kump
|
27-07-2016
Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Marko Kump
|
27-07-2016
Stage 10 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Marko Kump
|
31-07-2016
Getxo :
Diego Ulissi
|
31-07-2016
Getxo :
Diego Ulissi
|
12-08-2016
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
12-08-2016
Stage 2 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sacha Modolo
|
13-08-2016
Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour :
Diego Ulissi
|
13-08-2016
Stage 3 Czech Cycling Tour :
Diego Ulissi
|
14-08-2016
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Diego Ulissi
|
14-08-2016
General Classification Czech Cycling Tour :
Diego Ulissi
|
02-09-2016
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Valerio Conti
|
02-09-2016
Stage 13 Vuelta a España :
Valerio Conti
|
24-09-2016
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Luka Pibernik
|
24-09-2016
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Luka Pibernik
|
25-09-2016
Hong Kong:
Matej Mohoric
|
25-09-2016
Hong Kong:
Matej Mohoric
|
27-10-2016
Stage 6 Tour of Hainan :
Matej Mohoric
|
27-10-2016
Stage 6 Tour of Hainan :
Matej Mohoric
|
2017 Bahrain - Merida:
|
25-01-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
25-01-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a San Juan :
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
06-03-2017
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Sonny Colbrelli
|
06-03-2017
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Sonny Colbrelli
|
12-04-2017
Brabantse Pijl :
Sonny Colbrelli
|
12-04-2017
Brabantse Pijl :
Sonny Colbrelli
|
23-04-2017
General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
23-04-2017
General Classification Kroz Hrvatsku :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
23-05-2017
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
23-05-2017
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
28-05-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Jon Ander Insausti
|
28-05-2017
Stage 7 Tour of Japan :
Jon Ander Insausti
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ethiopia:
Tsgabu Grmay
|
16-08-2017
Fermo :
Mark Padun
|
16-08-2017
Fermo :
Mark Padun
|
21-08-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
21-08-2017
Stage 3 Vuelta a España :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
22-08-2017
Gambassi:
Andrea Garosio
|
22-08-2017
Gambassi:
Andrea Garosio
|
27-08-2017
Rovescala :
Andrea Garosio
|
27-08-2017
Rovescala :
Andrea Garosio
|
14-09-2017
Legnano :
Sonny Colbrelli
|
14-09-2017
Legnano :
Sonny Colbrelli
|
30-09-2017
Bologna :
Giovanni Visconti
|
30-09-2017
Bologna :
Giovanni Visconti
|
07-10-2017
Giro di Lombardia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
07-10-2017
Giro di Lombardia :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
20-10-2017
Hualien - Wuling :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
20-10-2017
Hualien - Wuling :
Vincenzo Nibali
|
03-12-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
03-12-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
04-12-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
04-12-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Taiwan:
Chun Kai Feng
|
2018 UAE Emirates:
|
11-01-2018
Dubai:
Yousef Mirza
|
11-01-2018
Dubai:
Yousef Mirza
|
12-02-2018
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
Yousef Mirza
|
12-02-2018
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
Yousef Mirza
|
16-02-2018
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite:
Yousef Mirza
|
16-02-2018
Asian Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite:
Yousef Mirza
|
18-02-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Oman :
Alexander Kristoff
|
18-02-2018
Stage 6 Tour of Oman :
Alexander Kristoff
|
21-02-2018
Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Alexander Kristoff
|
21-02-2018
Stage 1 Abu Dhabi Tour :
Alexander Kristoff
|
27-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
27-02-2018
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
09-03-2018
Stage 1 Khenifra:
Anass Ait El Abdia
|
09-03-2018
Stage 1 Khenifra:
Anass Ait El Abdia
|
24-03-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates:
Yousef Mirza
|
24-03-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, United Arab Emirates:
Yousef Mirza
|
31-03-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates:
Yousef Mirza
|
31-03-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates:
Yousef Mirza
|
01-05-2018
Frankfurt am Main :
Alexander Kristoff
|
01-05-2018
Frankfurt am Main :
Alexander Kristoff
|
07-06-2018
Gippingen :
Alexander Kristoff
|
07-06-2018
Gippingen :
Alexander Kristoff
|
08-06-2018
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Dan Martin
|
08-06-2018
Stage 5 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Dan Martin
|
13-06-2018
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Diego Ulissi
|
13-06-2018
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Diego Ulissi
|
13-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Simone Consonni
|
13-06-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Slovenia :
Simone Consonni
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Vegard Laengen
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Norway:
Vegard Laengen
|
12-07-2018
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Dan Martin
|
12-07-2018
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Dan Martin
|
29-07-2018
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Alexander Kristoff
|
29-07-2018
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Alexander Kristoff
|
03-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
03-08-2018
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Filippo Ganna
|
2019 Groupama - FDJ:
|
09-02-2019
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Marc Sarreau
|
09-02-2019
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Marc Sarreau
|
22-02-2019
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Stefan Küng
|
22-02-2019
Stage 3 Volta ao Algarve :
Stefan Küng
|
24-02-2019
Stage 3 Tour du Haut-Var :
Thibaut Pinot
|
24-02-2019
Stage 3 Tour du Haut-Var :
Thibaut Pinot
|
24-02-2019
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Thibaut Pinot
|
24-02-2019
General Classification Tour du Haut-Var :
Thibaut Pinot
|
31-03-2019
Cholet :
Marc Sarreau
|
31-03-2019
Cholet :
Marc Sarreau
|
05-04-2019
Vitré :
Marc Sarreau
|
05-04-2019
Vitré :
Marc Sarreau
|
02-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Stefan Küng
|
02-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Stefan Küng
|
03-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
David Gaudu
|
03-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
David Gaudu
|
21-05-2019
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
21-05-2019
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
26-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Thibaut Pinot
|
26-05-2019
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Thibaut Pinot
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Thibaut Pinot
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Thibaut Pinot
|
21-06-2019
Stage 2 Route du Sud :
Arnaud Démare
|
21-06-2019
Stage 2 Route du Sud :
Arnaud Démare
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Arnaud Démare
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Arnaud Démare
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
26-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France:
Benjamin Thomas
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France:
Benjamin Thomas
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
28-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Sébastien Reichenbach
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Sébastien Reichenbach
|
20-07-2019
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Thibaut Pinot
|
20-07-2019
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Thibaut Pinot
|
30-07-2019
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-07-2019
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
31-07-2019
Camors :
David Gaudu
|
31-07-2019
Camors :
David Gaudu
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
07-08-2019
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
09-08-2019
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Marc Sarreau
|
09-08-2019
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Marc Sarreau
|
14-08-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
14-08-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Tobias Ludvigsson
|
03-09-2019
Amiens, Criterium :
Arnaud Démare
|
03-09-2019
Amiens, Criterium :
Arnaud Démare
|
15-09-2019
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Stefan Küng
|
15-09-2019
Morteau - Pontarlier :
Stefan Küng
|
18-09-2019
Stage 1 part b Okolo Slovenska :
Stefan Küng
|
18-09-2019
Stage 1 part b Okolo Slovenska :
Stefan Küng
|
20-09-2019
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Arnaud Démare
|
20-09-2019
Stage 3 Okolo Slovenska :
Arnaud Démare
|
06-10-2019
Tour de Vendée :
Marc Sarreau
|
06-10-2019
Tour de Vendée :
Marc Sarreau
|
10-10-2019
Paris - Bourges :
Marc Sarreau
|
10-10-2019
Paris - Bourges :
Marc Sarreau
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
20-10-2019
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
09-11-2019
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
09-11-2019
part 2 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
10-11-2019
part 2 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
10-11-2019
part 2 World Cup, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
11-11-2019
Lamentin :
David Gaudu
|
11-11-2019
Lamentin :
David Gaudu
|
2020 Groupama - FDJ:
|
26-01-2020
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
26-01-2020
part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
05-02-2020
Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges :
Alexys Brunel
|
05-02-2020
Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges :
Alexys Brunel
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
12-07-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
12-07-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
05-08-2020
Milano - Torino :
Arnaud Démare
|
05-08-2020
Milano - Torino :
Arnaud Démare
|
17-08-2020
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
17-08-2020
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
19-08-2020
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
19-08-2020
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
19-08-2020
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
19-08-2020
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud Démare
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, France:
Arnaud Démare
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, France:
Arnaud Démare
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
24-08-2020
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Stefan Küng
|
24-08-2020
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Stefan Küng
|
27-08-2020
Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
27-08-2020
Stage 1 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
28-08-2020
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
28-08-2020
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-08-2020
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-08-2020
Stage 4 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-08-2020
General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-08-2020
General Classification Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Arnaud Démare
|
16-09-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Arnaud Démare
|
16-09-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Arnaud Démare
|
06-10-2020
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
06-10-2020
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
08-10-2020
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
08-10-2020
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
09-10-2020
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
09-10-2020
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
14-10-2020
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
14-10-2020
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
25-10-2020
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
25-10-2020
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Arnaud Démare
|
31-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
31-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
31-10-2020
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
David Gaudu
|
31-10-2020
Stage 11 Vuelta a España :
David Gaudu
|
07-11-2020
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
David Gaudu
|
07-11-2020
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
David Gaudu
|
2021 Groupama - FDJ:
|
27-02-2021
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol :
David Gaudu
|
27-02-2021
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol :
David Gaudu
|
04-04-2021
La Roue Tourangelle :
Arnaud Démare
|
04-04-2021
La Roue Tourangelle :
Arnaud Démare
|
10-04-2021
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
David Gaudu
|
10-04-2021
Stage 6 Vuelta al País Vasco :
David Gaudu
|
14-04-2021
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Miles Scotson
|
14-04-2021
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Miles Scotson
|
15-04-2021
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Arnaud Démare
|
15-04-2021
Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Arnaud Démare
|
17-04-2021
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Stefan Küng
|
17-04-2021
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Stefan Küng
|
18-04-2021
Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Arnaud Démare
|
18-04-2021
Stage 5 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Arnaud Démare
|
18-04-2021
General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Stefan Küng
|
18-04-2021
General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Stefan Küng
|
28-05-2021
Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
28-05-2021
Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
29-05-2021
Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
29-05-2021
Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-05-2021
Stage 4 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-05-2021
Stage 4 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-05-2021
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
30-05-2021
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
06-06-2021
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Küng
|
06-06-2021
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Küng
|
11-06-2021
Stage 2 Route du Sud :
Arnaud Démare
|
11-06-2021
Stage 2 Route du Sud :
Arnaud Démare
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
16-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Switzerland:
Stefan Küng
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France:
Benjamin Thomas
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France:
Benjamin Thomas
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
17-06-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
19-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg:
Kévin Geniets
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Ignatas Konovalovas
|
15-08-2021
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles :
Valentin Madouas
|
15-08-2021
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles :
Valentin Madouas
|
09-09-2021
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Stefan Küng
|
09-09-2021
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Stefan Küng
|
18-09-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg :
David Gaudu
|
18-09-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg :
David Gaudu
|
09-10-2021
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
09-10-2021
European Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
10-10-2021
Paris - Tours :
Arnaud Démare
|
10-10-2021
Paris - Tours :
Arnaud Démare
|
16-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
16-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
17-10-2021
Chrono des Herbiers :
Stefan Küng
|
17-10-2021
Chrono des Herbiers :
Stefan Küng
|
22-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
22-10-2021
World Championship, Track, Points race, Elite:
Benjamin Thomas
|
2023 Groupama - FDJ:
|
19-02-2023
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Stefan Küng
|
19-02-2023
Stage 5 Volta ao Algarve :
Stefan Küng
|
19-03-2023
Cholet :
Laurence Pithie
|
19-03-2023
Cholet :
Laurence Pithie
|
08-04-2023
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Thibaud Gruel
|
08-04-2023
Stage 3 Circuit des Ardennes :
Thibaud Gruel
|
13-05-2023
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper :
Paul Penhoët
|
13-05-2023
Saint-Eutrope - Quimper :
Paul Penhoët
|
17-05-2023
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Romain Grégoire
|
17-05-2023
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Romain Grégoire
|
21-05-2023
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Romain Grégoire
|
21-05-2023
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Romain Grégoire
|
27-05-2023
Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
27-05-2023
Stage 3 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Arnaud Démare
|
28-05-2023
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Thibaut Pinot
|
28-05-2023
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Thibaut Pinot
|
04-06-2023
Paris - Brussel :
Arnaud Démare
|
04-06-2023
Paris - Brussel :
Arnaud Démare
|
11-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Küng
|
11-06-2023
Stage 1 Tour de Suisse :
Stefan Küng
|
13-06-2023
Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux :
Lenny Martinez
|
13-06-2023
Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux :
Lenny Martinez
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, France:
Valentin Madouas
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, France:
Valentin Madouas
|
31-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Jake Stewart
|
31-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Jake Stewart
|
02-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
02-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
02-08-2023
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
02-08-2023
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
08-08-2023
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Stefan Küng
|
08-08-2023
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Stefan Küng
|
10-08-2023
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Valentin Madouas
|
10-08-2023
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Valentin Madouas
|
15-08-2023
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Romain Grégoire
|
15-08-2023
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Romain Grégoire
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour du Limousin :
Romain Grégoire
|
17-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour du Limousin :
Romain Grégoire
|
18-08-2023
General Classification Tour du Limousin :
Romain Grégoire
|
18-08-2023
General Classification Tour du Limousin :
Romain Grégoire
|
20-08-2023
Avermes, Criterium:
Valentin Madouas
|
20-08-2023
Avermes, Criterium:
Valentin Madouas
|
23-08-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Paul Penhoët
|
23-08-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Paul Penhoët
|
24-08-2023
Stage 3 part b Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Bruno Armirail
|
24-08-2023
Stage 3 part b Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Bruno Armirail
|
03-09-2023
Plouay (a):
Valentin Madouas
|
03-09-2023
Plouay (a):
Valentin Madouas
|
21-09-2023
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Bruno Armirail
|
21-09-2023
European Championship, Road, TTT:
Bruno Armirail
|
2024 Groupama - FDJ:
|
28-01-2024
Geelong:
Laurence Pithie
|
28-01-2024
Geelong:
Laurence Pithie
|
28-01-2024
Marseille :
Kévin Geniets
|
28-01-2024
Marseille :
Kévin Geniets
|
16-02-2024
Toulon :
Lenny Martinez
|
16-02-2024
Toulon :
Lenny Martinez
|
28-02-2024
Laigueglia :
Lenny Martinez
|
28-02-2024
Laigueglia :
Lenny Martinez
|