Walter Planckaert

Name: Walter
Family name: Planckaert
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Age: 70 years
Date of birth: 08-04-1948
Place of birth: Nevele (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium
Professional: 1969-1985
 

Teams

1986    PanasonicNEDAssistent Team Manager
1987    Panasonic - IsostarNEDAssistent Team Manager
1988    Panasonic - IsostarNEDAssistent Team Manager
1989    Panasonic - IsostarNEDAssistent Team Manager
1990    Panasonic - SportlifeNEDAssistent Team Manager
1991    Panasonic - SportlifeNEDAssistent Team Manager
1992    Panasonic - SportlifeNEDAssistent Team Manager
1993    Novemail - Histor - Laser ComputerFRAAssistent Team Manager
1994    Novémail - Histor - Laser ComputerFRAAssistent Team Manager
1996    Palmans - Inco - BBSBELAssistent Team Manager
1997    Palmans - LystexBELTeam Manager
1998    Palmans - IdealBELTeam Manager
1999    Palmans - IdealBELTeam Manager
2000    Palmans - IdealBELTeam Manager
2001    Lotto - AdeccoBELAssistent Team Manager
2002    Lotto - AdeccoBELTeam Manager
2004    Chocolade Jacques - Wincor NixdorfBELAssistent Team Manager
2005    Chocolade Jacques - T InterimBELAssistent Team Manager
2006    Chocolade Jacques - Topsport VlaanderenBELAssistent Team Manager
2007    Chocolade Jacques - Topsport VlaanderenBELTeam Manager
2008    Topsport VlaanderenBELTeam Manager
2009    Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorBELTeam Manager
2010    Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorBELTeam Manager
2011    Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorBELGeneral Manager
2012    Topsport Vlaanderen - MercatorBELGeneral Manager
2013    Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseBELTeam Manager
2014    Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseBELTeam Manager
2015    Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseBELTeam Manager
2016    Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseBELTeam Manager
2017    Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseBELTeam Manager
2018    Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseBELTeam Manager

Victories by team/year



1986 Panasonic:
07-02-1986    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Eddy Planckaert
15-02-1986    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Eric Vanderaerden
18-02-1986    Stage 5 part b Tour Méditerranéen Eric Vanderaerden
18-02-1986    Prologue Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Bert Oosterbosch
20-02-1986    Stage 2 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Jos Lammertink
06-03-1986    Stage 4 part A Paris - Nice Eric Van Lancker
12-03-1986    Wanzele Eddy Planckaert
20-03-1986    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Eric Vanderaerden
22-03-1986    Harelbeke Eric Vanderaerden
23-03-1986    Brabantse Pijl Johan Van Der Velde
25-03-1986    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
27-03-1986    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Eddy Planckaert
28-03-1986    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
30-03-1986    Galder Johan Van Der Velde
31-03-1986    Hannut (a) Eddy Planckaert
25-04-1986    Stage 3 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
28-04-1986    Stage 6 Vuelta a España Robert Millar
29-04-1986    Stage 7 Vuelta a España Eddy Planckaert
30-05-1986    Stage 19 Giro d'Italia Johan Van Der Velde
02-06-1986    Stage 22 Giro d'Italia Eric Van Lancker
11-06-1986    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Eric Vanderaerden
14-06-1986    Stage 4 Tour de Suisse Erik Breukink
17-06-1986    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Guy Nulens
18-06-1986    De Panne Eddy Planckaert
19-06-1986    Stage 9 Tour de Suisse Eric Van Lancker
20-06-1986    Mountains classification Tour de Suisse Erik Breukink
08-07-1986    Stage 5 Tour de France Johan Van Der Velde
11-07-1986    Stage 8 Tour de France Eddy Planckaert
27-07-1986    Points classification Tour de France Eric Vanderaerden
28-07-1986    Boxmeer, Criterium Eric Vanderaerden
31-07-1986    Wateringen Johan Van Der Velde
02-08-1986    Geraardsbergen, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
02-08-1986    Kortenhoef Jos Lammertink
04-08-1986    Roosendaal Johan Van Der Velde
07-08-1986    Sint-Truiden, Chrono Eric Vanderaerden
08-08-1986    Deurne Henk Lubberding
12-08-1986    Stage 3 Coors Classic Phil Anderson
13-08-1986    Stage 1 Ronde van België Eddy Planckaert
16-08-1986    Haasdonk Ludo Giesberts
16-08-1986    Stage 4 part a Ronde van België Allan Peiper
17-08-1986    Stage 7 part B Coors Classic Teun Van Vliet
09-09-1986    Brasschaat Ludo De Keulenaer
14-09-1986    New York City Phil Anderson
27-09-1986    Aalsmeer, Criterium Teun Van Vliet
03-10-1986    Stage 3 part b Tour of Ireland Phil Anderson
09-10-1986    Zwevezele Allan Peiper
12-10-1986    Paris - Tours Phil Anderson


1987 Panasonic - Isostar:
03-01-1987    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs, The Netherlands Martin Hendriks
31-01-1987    General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Amateurs Martin Hendriks
10-02-1987    Stage 9 Lloret de Mar Teun Van Vliet
14-02-1987    Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen Robert Millar
15-02-1987    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Eddy Planckaert
17-02-1987    Stage 4 Tour Méditerranéen Eric Vanderaerden
28-02-1987    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Teun Van Vliet
10-03-1987    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Eddy Planckaert
13-03-1987    Stage 1 Tirreno-Adriatico Teun Van Vliet
26-03-1987    Harelbeke Eddy Planckaert
31-03-1987    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
01-04-1987    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
02-04-1987    Stage 3 Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
02-04-1987    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
08-04-1987    Gent - Wevelgem Teun Van Vliet
12-04-1987    Paris - Roubaix Eric Vanderaerden
08-05-1987    Stage 3 part A Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Teun Van Vliet
17-05-1987    Purnode Phil Anderson
22-05-1987    Stage 1 part a Giro d'Italia Erik Breukink
26-05-1987    Stage 5 Giro d'Italia Eddy Planckaert
12-06-1987    Stage 21 Giro d'Italia Robert Millar
13-06-1987    Mountains classification Giro d'Italia Robert Millar
20-06-1987    Stage 4 part B Tour de Suisse Teun Van Vliet
22-06-1987    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Peter Winnen
13-07-1987    Stage 13 Tour de France Erik Breukink
24-07-1987    Sint-Denijs Eddy Planckaert
27-07-1987    Boxmeer, Derny Peter Winnen
30-07-1987    Wateringen Teun Van Vliet
02-08-1987    Sas van Gent Teun Van Vliet
06-08-1987    Maarheeze Erik Breukink
06-08-1987    Sint-Truiden, Chrono Eric Vanderaerden
07-08-1987    Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Peter Harings
08-08-1987    Stage 5 Tour of Denmark Eric Vanderaerden
28-08-1987    Stage 5 part A GP Guillaume Tell Eric Van Lancker
30-08-1987    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Phil Anderson
12-09-1987    Amersfoort Bert Oosterbosch
20-09-1987    Brussel/Bruxelles (a) Eric Vanderaerden
02-10-1987    Berlare Peter Harings
06-10-1987    Circuit des Frontières Allan Peiper
13-10-1987    Milano - Torino Phil Anderson


1988 Panasonic - Isostar:
13-02-1988    Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges Urs Freuler
06-03-1988    Tongeren Eric Vanderaerden
15-03-1988    Stage 5 Tirreno-Adriatico Eric Vanderaerden
20-03-1988    Kemzeke Erik Breukink
20-03-1988    Mendrisio (b) Urs Freuler
20-03-1988    Mendrisio (c) Urs Freuler
24-03-1988    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België John Talen
27-03-1988    General Classification Critérium International Erik Breukink
27-03-1988    Stage 3 Critérium International Erik Breukink
29-03-1988    Stage 1 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
30-03-1988    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
31-03-1988    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
08-04-1988    Wasmuel John Talen
24-04-1988    Bern (d) Urs Freuler
05-06-1988    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Erik Breukink
12-06-1988    Stage 21 part a Giro d'Italia Urs Freuler
13-06-1988    Stage 1 part b Fribourg, Criterium Eric Vanderaerden
13-06-1988    General Classification Fribourg, Criterium Eric Vanderaerden
13-06-1988    Stage 1 part a Fribourg, Criterium Urs Freuler
23-06-1988    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Urs Freuler
28-06-1988    Langenthal Urs Freuler
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Henk Lubberding
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Teun Van Vliet
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Theo De Rooy
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Eric Van Lancker
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Peter Winnen
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Eric Vanderaerden
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France John Talen
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Erik Breukink
05-07-1988    Stage 2 Tour de France Guy Nulens
24-07-1988    Young rider classification Tour de France Erik Breukink
26-07-1988    Stiphout Erik Breukink
27-07-1988    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Erik Breukink
06-08-1988    Kortenhoef Theo De Rooy
10-08-1988    Stage 1 Ronde van België Eric Van Lancker
25-08-1988    World Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite Danny Clark
10-09-1988    Stage 1 part c Elgg Urs Freuler
17-09-1988    Winterthur Urs Freuler


1989 Panasonic - Isostar:
01-02-1989    København, Six Days Danny Clark
01-02-1989    København, Six Days Urs Freuler
12-02-1989    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Eric Vanderaerden
16-02-1989    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Harry Rozendal
21-02-1989    Stage 4 Settimana Siciliana Eric Vanderaerden
28-03-1989    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
28-03-1989    Stage 1 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
30-03-1989    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Eric Vanderaerden
05-04-1989    Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco Eric Van Lancker
09-04-1989    Paris - Roubaix Jean-Marie Wampers
16-04-1989    Ster van Brabant Arno Ottevanger
19-04-1989    Schoten (a) Jean-Marie Wampers
21-04-1989    Stage 1 Rond om Schijndel Arno Ottevanger
22-04-1989    Amstel Gold Race Eric Van Lancker
01-05-1989    Frankfurt am Main Jean-Marie Wampers
07-05-1989    Stage 2 Tour de Trump Henk Lubberding
08-05-1989    Stage 3 Tour de Trump Eric Vanderaerden
09-05-1989    Prologue Tour de Romandie Erik Breukink
10-05-1989    Stage 5 Tour de Trump Eric Vanderaerden
11-05-1989    Stage 6 Tour de Trump Eric Vanderaerden
11-05-1989    Stage 7 Tour de Trump Eric Vanderaerden
12-05-1989    Stage 3 part a Tour de Romandie Urs Freuler
12-05-1989    Stage 3 part b Tour de Romandie Erik Breukink
14-05-1989    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Urs Freuler
20-05-1989    Wouw Jean-Marie Wampers
21-05-1989    Stage 1 Giro d'Italia Jean-Paul Van Poppel
27-05-1989    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Urs Freuler
31-05-1989    Stage 11 Giro d'Italia Urs Freuler
04-06-1989    Stage 15 part a Giro d'Italia Jean-Paul Van Poppel
08-06-1989    Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg Theo De Rooy
09-06-1989    Stage 3 part B Tour de Luxembourg Eric Vanderaerden
11-06-1989    General Classification Tour de Luxembourg Michel Cornelisse
14-06-1989    Stage 1 Tour de Suisse Eric Vanderaerden
21-06-1989    De Panne Jean-Paul Van Poppel
23-06-1989    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Urs Freuler
28-06-1989    Langenthal Urs Freuler
00-07-1989    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Switzerland Urs Freuler
01-07-1989    Prologue Tour de France Erik Breukink
26-07-1989    Noordwijk aan Zee, Derny Henk Lubberding
02-08-1989    Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Eric Vanderaerden
03-08-1989    Sint-Truiden (a) Jean-Marie Wampers
06-08-1989    Stage 6 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Eric Vanderaerden
09-08-1989    Maastricht Theo De Rooy
21-08-1989    Geetbets Eric Vanderaerden
23-08-1989    Veenendaal Jean-Paul Van Poppel
04-09-1989    Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Jean-Paul Van Poppel
07-09-1989    Stage 6 part B Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Erik Breukink
09-09-1989    General Classification Elgg Urs Freuler
09-09-1989    Stage 1 part b Elgg Urs Freuler
28-09-1989    Stage 2 Tour of Ireland Eric Vanderaerden
29-09-1989    Stage 3 Tour of Ireland Eric Vanderaerden
30-09-1989    Stage 4 Tour of Ireland Eric Vanderaerden
01-10-1989    General Classification Tour of Ireland Eric Vanderaerden
01-10-1989    Points classification Tour of Ireland Eric Vanderaerden
01-10-1989    Stage 5 part a Tour of Ireland Eric Vanderaerden
22-10-1989    General Classification Montjuich (a) Erik Breukink
22-10-1989    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Erik Breukink
22-10-1989    Stage 1 part b Montjuich (a) Erik Breukink


1990 Panasonic - Sportlife:
06-02-1990    Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia Olaf Ludwig
07-02-1990    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Olaf Ludwig
10-02-1990    Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia Olaf Ludwig
11-02-1990    Points classification Vuelta a Andalucia Olaf Ludwig
17-02-1990    Stage 5 Tour Méditerranéen Viatcheslav Ekimov
18-02-1990    Stage 6 Tour Méditerranéen Thomas Dürst
19-02-1990    Stage 3 Settimana Siciliana Olaf Ludwig
04-03-1990    Tongeren Eddy Planckaert
14-03-1990    Wanzele Viatcheslav Ekimov
25-03-1990    Stage 3 Critérium International Viatcheslav Ekimov
27-03-1990    Stage 1 part a Driedaagse van De Panne Olaf Ludwig
08-04-1990    Paris - Roubaix Eddy Planckaert
08-04-1990    Stage 5 Tour du Vaucluse Viatcheslav Ekimov
15-04-1990    Liège Eric Van Lancker
17-04-1990    Schoten (a) John Talen
22-04-1990    Apeldoorn John Talen
10-05-1990    Stage 2 part a Tour de Romandie Urs Freuler
13-05-1990    Stage 5 Tour de Romandie Urs Freuler
31-05-1990    Stage 14 Giro d'Italia Allan Peiper
14-06-1990    Stage 2 Tour de Suisse Olaf Ludwig
24-06-1990    National Championship, Road, Elite, German Democratic Republik Olaf Ludwig
08-07-1990    Stage 8 Tour de France Olaf Ludwig
17-07-1990    Ninove (a) Louis De Koning
22-07-1990    Points classification Tour de France Olaf Ludwig
30-07-1990    Eeklo, Criterium Eddy Planckaert
01-08-1990    Linne Olaf Ludwig
03-09-1990    Wetteren, Derny Allan Peiper
30-09-1990    Linz Urs Freuler
07-10-1990    Stage 5 Tour of Ireland Olaf Ludwig
28-10-1990    Stage 1 part a Montjuich (a) Eric Van Lancker


1991 Panasonic - Sportlife:
30-01-1991    Antwerpen, Six Days Rudy Dhaenens
17-03-1991    Stage 6 Vuelta a Murcia Olaf Ludwig
30-03-1991    Harelbeke Olaf Ludwig
31-03-1991    Stage 3 Critérium International Viatcheslav Ekimov
12-05-1991    Nanno Maurizio Fondriest
25-06-1991    Stage 7 Tour de Suisse Olaf Ludwig
26-07-1991    Stage 20 Tour de France Viatcheslav Ekimov
27-07-1991    Stage 21 Tour de France Viatcheslav Ekimov
04-08-1991    Wincanton Eric Van Lancker
05-08-1991    Eeklo, Criterium Rudy Dhaenens
08-09-1991    Stage 3 part a Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
08-09-1991    Stage 3 part b Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
06-10-1991    Montréal (a) Eric Van Lancker
26-10-1991    World Cup, Road, Elite Maurizio Fondriest


1992 Panasonic - Sportlife:
05-02-1992    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Wilfried Nelissen
06-02-1992    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Maurizio Fondriest
12-02-1992    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Olaf Ludwig
01-03-1992    Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Olaf Ludwig
25-03-1992    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Olaf Ludwig
01-04-1992    Stage 1 Tour du Vaucluse Eric Van Lancker
05-04-1992    Stage 5 Tour du Vaucluse Eric Van Lancker
18-04-1992    Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón Olaf Ludwig
19-04-1992    Stage 2 Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón Olaf Ludwig
20-04-1992    Stage 3 part B Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón Olaf Ludwig
22-04-1992    Schoten (a) Wilfried Nelissen
25-04-1992    Amstel Gold Race Olaf Ludwig
29-04-1992    Oostakker Wilfried Nelissen
31-05-1992    Amsterdam (a) Olaf Ludwig
11-06-1992    Helchteren Jacques Hanegraaf
12-06-1992    De Haan Marc Sergeant
12-06-1992    Stage 5 part b Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Maurizio Fondriest
19-06-1992    Stage 3 Tour de Suisse Wilfried Nelissen
21-06-1992    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Olaf Ludwig
22-06-1992    Stage 6 Tour de Suisse Wilfried Nelissen
26-06-1992    Stage 10 Tour de Suisse Olaf Ludwig
26-07-1992    Stage 21 Tour de France Olaf Ludwig
26-07-1992    Young rider classification Tour de France Eddy Bouwmans
28-07-1992    Stiphout Eddy Bouwmans
02-08-1992    Sint-Truiden (a) Wilfried Nelissen
07-08-1992    Maarheeze Henk Lubberding
23-08-1992    Zürich Viatcheslav Ekimov
28-08-1992    Almelo Viatcheslav Ekimov
29-08-1992    Meulebeke (a) Wilfried Nelissen
13-09-1992    Fourmies Olaf Ludwig
23-09-1992    Stage 1 Tour of Ireland Wilfried Nelissen
27-09-1992    Stage 5 Tour of Ireland Louis De Koning
09-10-1992    Stage 2 Paris - Bourges Wilfried Nelissen
24-10-1992    World Cup, Road, Elite Olaf Ludwig


1993 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer:
03-02-1993    Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia Wilfried Nelissen
04-02-1993    Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia Jo Planckaert
10-02-1993    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Charly Mottet
14-02-1993    General Classification Tour Méditerranéen Charly Mottet
27-02-1993    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Wilfried Nelissen
03-03-1993    Le Samyn Wilfried Nelissen
10-03-1993    Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia Viatcheslav Ekimov
12-03-1993    Stage 4 Vuelta a Murcia Jo Planckaert
22-05-1993    Classique des Alpes Eddy Bouwmans
04-06-1993    Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné Eddy Bouwmans
19-06-1993    Stage 5 Tour de Suisse Viatcheslav Ekimov
05-07-1993    Stage 2 Tour de France Wilfried Nelissen
27-07-1993    Stiphout Wilfried Nelissen
10-08-1993    Heusden Viatcheslav Ekimov
10-09-1993    Stage 1 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Marcel Wüst
17-09-1993    Nantes Ronan Pensec
29-09-1993    Berlare Jo Planckaert


1994 Novémail - Histor - Laser Computer:
02-02-1994    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
04-02-1994    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Wilfried Nelissen
05-02-1994    Stage 4 Etoile de Bessèges Nico Verhoeven
09-02-1994    Stage 2 Tour Méditerranéen Wilfried Nelissen
26-02-1994    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Wilfried Nelissen
12-03-1994    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Charly Mottet
26-03-1994    Stage 1 Critérium International Eddy Bouwmans
31-05-1994    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Marcel Wüst
05-06-1994    Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné Ronan Pensec
26-06-1994    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Wilfried Nelissen
31-07-1994    Sint-Truiden (a) Wilfried Nelissen
10-08-1994    Maastricht Wilfried Nelissen
02-09-1994    Vienne Thierry Laurent
03-09-1994    Meulebeke (a) Wilfried Nelissen


1996 Palmans - Inco - BBS:
17-04-1996    Stage 2 Teleflex Tour Jans Koerts
01-06-1996    Wielsbeke (a) Jans Koerts
08-06-1996    Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt Gert Vanderaerden
08-06-1996    Strombeek-Bever Jans Koerts
19-06-1996    De Panne Hans De Meester
02-07-1996    Schwäbisch Gmünd Gert Vanderaerden
14-07-1996    Oosteeklo Karl Pauwels
22-07-1996    Dentergem Gert Vanderaerden
27-07-1996    Dilsen Eric Vanderaerden
29-07-1996    Westrozebeke, Ind. Peter Spaenhoven
01-09-1996    Leuven Jans Koerts
02-09-1996    Wetteren, Derny Peter Spaenhoven
24-09-1996    Vichte Hans De Meester
25-09-1996    Berlare Hans De Meester
05-10-1996    Oostende, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
07-10-1996    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Peter Spaenhoven
12-10-1996    Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq


1997 Palmans - Lystex:
16-03-1997    Kemzeke Wim Omloop
27-03-1997    Bellegem Hans De Meester
01-05-1997    Hoboken Peter Spaenhoven
24-05-1997    Strombeek-Bever Hans De Meester
03-06-1997    Gullegem Hans De Meester
24-07-1997    Ninove (a) Johan De Geyter
28-07-1997    Westrozebeke, Ind. Hans De Clercq
01-08-1997    Opstal Wilfried Nelissen
23-09-1997    Vichte Gert Vanderaerden
28-09-1997    Wingene, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
11-10-1997    Geraardsbergen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
28-10-1997    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
15-11-1997    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
13-12-1997    Milano, Cyclo-cross (b) Mario De Clercq
25-12-1997    Zingem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
31-12-1997    Veldegem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq


1998 Palmans - Ideal:
11-01-1998    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Marc Janssens
01-02-1998    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Mario De Clercq
15-03-1998    Kemzeke Frank Høj
16-04-1998    Veenendaal Frank Høj
01-05-1998    Hoboken Frank Høj
27-06-1998    Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge Hans De Clercq
28-06-1998    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Frank Høj
05-07-1998    National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark Frank Høj
27-09-1998    Aalter (a) Roger Hammond
03-10-1998    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
04-10-1998    Koningshooikt, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
11-10-1998    Pléneuf-Val-André, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
18-10-1998    Vossem, Cyclo-cross (a) Mario De Clercq
02-11-1998    Contern, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
07-11-1998    Bredene, Cyclo-cross Ben Berden
11-11-1998    Niel, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
14-11-1998    Zonnebeke, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
15-11-1998    Gavere, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
05-12-1998    Eernegem, Cyclo-cross Ben Berden
20-12-1998    Koksijde, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
26-12-1998    Rijkevorsel, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
29-12-1998    Loenhout, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
30-12-1998    Surhuisterveen, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq


1999 Palmans - Ideal:
10-01-1999    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Belgium Marc Janssens
16-01-1999    Vossem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
17-01-1999    Mühlenbach, Cyclo-cross Ben Berden
17-01-1999    General Classification World Cup, Cyclo-cross, Elite Mario De Clercq
31-01-1999    World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite Mario De Clercq
14-02-1999    General Classification Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
14-02-1999    UCI Ranking, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
17-05-1999    Puivelde Niko Eeckhout
04-06-1999    De Haan Roger Hammond
08-06-1999    Gullegem Niko Eeckhout
23-06-1999    De Panne Niko Eeckhout
13-07-1999    Vilvoorde (a) Niko Eeckhout
01-08-1999    Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Scott Sunderland
09-08-1999    Wilrijk, Derny Mario De Clercq
13-08-1999    Opstal Mario De Clercq
08-09-1999    Wingene Vladimir Smirnov
03-10-1999    Berlin, Cyclo-cross (a) Mario De Clercq
04-10-1999    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
12-10-1999    Putte-Kapellen Dave Bruylandts
31-10-1999    Mountains classification Commonwealth Bank Classic Scott Sunderland
01-11-1999    Dijon, Cyclo-cross Marc Janssens
01-11-1999    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
21-11-1999    Tabor, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
12-12-1999    Leicester, Cyclo-cross Roger Hammond
25-12-1999    Zingem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq


2000 Palmans - Ideal:
02-01-2000    Zeddam, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
06-01-2000    Magstadt, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
12-02-2000    Eeklo, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
01-03-2000    Stage 1 Vuelta a Murcia Hendrik Van Dyck
15-03-2000    Nokere Hendrik Van Dyck
20-03-2000    Nevele Niko Eeckhout
17-05-2000    Puivelde Niko Eeckhout
02-06-2000    Boom, Derny Niko Eeckhout
03-06-2000    Wielsbeke (a) Mario De Clercq
04-06-2000    Sulz Dave Bruylandts
14-06-2000    Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem Hans De Clercq
14-06-2000    Stage 1 Circuito Montañés Jurgen Van De Walle
16-06-2000    De Haan Mario De Clercq
21-06-2000    De Panne Niko Eeckhout
25-06-2000    National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania Vladimir Smirnov
14-07-2000    Beveren Wim Feys
02-08-2000    Stage 3 Vuelta Castilla y Leon Dave Bruylandts
14-08-2000    Wilrijk, Derny Hendrik Van Dyck
03-09-2000    Leuven Dave Bruylandts
15-09-2000    Koolskamp Niko Eeckhout
24-09-2000    Zingem, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
28-09-2000    Lichtervelde Niko Eeckhout
02-10-2000    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
03-10-2000    Berlin, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
29-10-2000    Steinmaur, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
01-11-2000    Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross Mario De Clercq
04-11-2000    Noosa, Criterium Scott Sunderland
22-11-2000    Stage 7 part b Tour du Faso Karl Pauwels


2001 Lotto - Adecco:
07-02-2001    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Niko Eeckhout
11-02-2001    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Niko Eeckhout
25-02-2001    Uzès - Marseille Hans De Clercq
04-03-2001    Almería Tayeb Braikia
12-03-2001    Stage 1 Paris - Nice Fabien De Waele
28-03-2001    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Niko Eeckhout
31-03-2001    Stage 1 Critérium International Rik Verbrugghe
31-03-2001    Harelbeke Andrei Tchmil
01-04-2001    General Classification Critérium International Rik Verbrugghe
01-04-2001    Stage 3 Critérium International Rik Verbrugghe
04-04-2001    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Hans De Clercq
18-04-2001    Flèche Wallonne Rik Verbrugghe
19-05-2001    Prologue Giro d'Italia Rik Verbrugghe
11-06-2001    Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné Fabien De Waele
11-07-2001    Stage 1 Uniqa Classic Glenn D'Hollander
13-07-2001    Beveren Niko Eeckhout
16-07-2001    Dentergem Gorik Gardeyn
24-07-2001    Stage 15 Tour de France Rik Verbrugghe
26-07-2001    Stage 17 Tour de France Serge Baguet
30-07-2001    Aalst, Criterium Serge Baguet
01-08-2001    Peer, Criterium Rik Verbrugghe
05-08-2001    Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne Glenn D'Hollander
08-08-2001    Maastricht Rik Verbrugghe
08-08-2001    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Glenn D'Hollander
09-08-2001    Kortrijk, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
15-08-2001    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Niko Eeckhout
17-08-2001    Stage 4 Tour of Denmark Gorik Gardeyn
22-08-2001    Overijse Serge Baguet
02-09-2001    Leuven Niko Eeckhout
04-09-2001    Merksem Paul Van Hyfte
08-09-2001    Middelburg - Goes Niko Eeckhout
12-09-2001    Aartselaar Niko Eeckhout
21-09-2001    Koolskamp Paul Van Hyfte
29-09-2001    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Niko Eeckhout
29-09-2001    Stage 2 Paris - Corrèze Wesley Van Speybroeck
30-09-2001    Monteveglio Andrei Tchmil
05-10-2001    General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca Mario Aerts
16-10-2001    Putte-Kapellen Wesley Van Speybroeck


2002 Lotto - Adecco:
04-01-2002    Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
05-01-2002    National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Australia Robbie McEwen
06-01-2002    General Classification Bay Cycling Classic Robbie McEwen
13-01-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, Australia Robbie McEwen
15-01-2002    Stage 1 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
17-01-2002    Stage 3 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
18-01-2002    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
20-01-2002    Stage 6 Tour Down Under Robbie McEwen
06-02-2002    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Robbie McEwen
08-02-2002    Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges Glenn D'Hollander
10-02-2002    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Robbie McEwen
02-03-2002    Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Peter Van Petegem
12-03-2002    Stage 2 Paris - Nice Robbie McEwen
17-03-2002    Stage 7 Paris - Nice Robbie McEwen
24-03-2002    Nevele Wesley Van Speybroeck
28-03-2002    Kruibeke Stefan Van Dijk
04-04-2002    Stage 3 part b Driedaagse van De Panne Peter Van Petegem
04-04-2002    General Classification Driedaagse van De Panne Peter Van Petegem
17-04-2002    Flèche Wallonne Mario Aerts
24-04-2002    Schoten (a) Robbie McEwen
30-04-2002    Prologue Tour de Romandie Rik Verbrugghe
15-05-2002    Stage 4 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
19-05-2002    Stage 7 Giro d'Italia Rik Verbrugghe
22-05-2002    Stage 10 Giro d'Italia Robbie McEwen
25-05-2002    Stage 3 Ronde van België Andrei Tchmil
02-06-2002    Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg Guennadi Mikhailov
05-06-2002    Gullegem Peter Van Petegem
10-06-2002    Schwenningen (a) Robbie McEwen
30-06-2002    National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands Stefan Van Dijk
09-07-2002    Stage 3 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
21-07-2002    Oosteeklo Peter Van Petegem
28-07-2002    Stage 20 Tour de France Robbie McEwen
28-07-2002    Points classification Tour de France Robbie McEwen
29-07-2002    Aalst, Criterium Robbie McEwen
30-07-2002    Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne Frédéric Amorison
01-08-2002    Wateringen Stefan Van Dijk
02-08-2002    Heerlen Robbie McEwen
02-08-2002    Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne Peter Van Petegem
09-08-2002    Maarheeze Robbie McEwen
11-08-2002    Bochum Frédéric Amorison
14-08-2002    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Stefan Van Dijk
16-08-2002    Krefeld Robbie McEwen
21-08-2002    Overijse Christophe Brandt
07-09-2002    Meulebeke (a) Peter Van Petegem
07-09-2002    Middelburg - Goes Robbie McEwen
14-09-2002    Paris - Brussel Robbie McEwen
27-09-2002    Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie McEwen
28-09-2002    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie McEwen
29-09-2002    General Classification Circuit Franco-Belge Robbie McEwen
20-10-2002    Marquette-lez-Lille Robbie McEwen
08-12-2002    Surfers Paradise Robbie McEwen


2004 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf:
11-01-2004    National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, France John Gadret
27-02-2004    Stage 4 Giro della Provincia di Lucca Florent Brard
10-05-2004    Saint-Quentin (b) Raivis Belohvosciks
04-06-2004    Hengelo, Criterium Gerben Löwik
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Igor Abakoumov
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Rik Reinerink
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Gerben Löwik
23-06-2004    Leeuwarden Bert Hiemstra
21-07-2004    Stage 1 Clásica La Libertad Mauricio Ardila
30-07-2004    General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne Gerben Löwik
10-08-2004    Heusden Andy Cappelle
19-08-2004    Mere Rik Reinerink
21-08-2004    Spijkenisse (b) Jans Koerts
28-08-2004    Oostende, Mountainbike Bjorn Rondelez
02-09-2004    Stage 2 Tour of Britain Mauricio Ardila
04-09-2004    Stage 4 Tour of Britain Mauricio Ardila
05-09-2004    General Classification Tour of Britain Mauricio Ardila
25-09-2004    Stage 2 Paris - Corrèze Florent Brard
03-10-2004    Noeux-les-Mines, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
31-10-2004    Contern, Cyclo-cross Bjorn Rondelez
07-11-2004    Vossem, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
11-11-2004    Château-Bernard, Cyclo-cross John Gadret
28-11-2004    Sedan, Cyclo-cross John Gadret


2005 Chocolade Jacques - T Interim:
06-01-2005    Asteasu, Cyclo-cross Wesley Van Der Linden
22-01-2005    Idiazábal, Cyclo-cross Wesley Van Der Linden
23-01-2005    Ispáster, Cyclo-cross Wesley Van Der Linden
22-02-2005    Palma de Mallorca (b) Wouter Van Mechelen
09-03-2005    Wanzele Steven Caethoven
20-03-2005    Nevele Koen Barbé
23-03-2005    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Niko Eeckhout
30-03-2005    Stage 2 Driedaagse van De Panne Niko Eeckhout
14-05-2005    Stage 4 part a Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Pieter Mertens
04-06-2005    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Steven Caethoven
05-07-2005    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Iljo Keisse
05-07-2005    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Matthew Gilmore
12-07-2005    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days Iljo Keisse
12-07-2005    Fiorenzuola d Arda, Six Days Matthew Gilmore
17-07-2005    Boekhoute (a) Steven Caethoven
18-07-2005    Dentergem Niko Eeckhout
20-07-2005    Stage 1 Sachsen Tour Steven Caethoven
21-07-2005    Ninove (a) Niko Eeckhout
25-08-2005    Mere Iljo Keisse
18-09-2005    Isbergues Niko Eeckhout
19-09-2005    Viane Wouter Van Mechelen
21-09-2005    Lichtervelde Kevin Van Impe
25-09-2005    Aalter (a) Iljo Keisse
27-09-2005    Kruibeke Niko Eeckhout
29-09-2005    Stage 1 Circuit Franco-Belge Niko Eeckhout
01-11-2005    Grenoble, Six Days Iljo Keisse
01-11-2005    Grenoble, Six Days Matthew Gilmore
27-11-2005    Gent, Six Days Iljo Keisse
27-11-2005    Gent, Six Days Matthew Gilmore


2006 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen:
01-02-2006    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Frederik Willems
05-02-2006    General Classification Etoile de Bessèges Frederik Willems
14-02-2006    Hasselt, Six Days Iljo Keisse
14-02-2006    Hasselt, Six Days Matthew Gilmore
17-02-2006    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite/Open, Belgium Iljo Keisse
25-02-2006    Hamont-Achel Evert Verbist
04-03-2006    Harelbeke (a) Evert Verbist
05-03-2006    Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Niko Eeckhout
05-03-2006    General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Niko Eeckhout
12-03-2006    Kemzeke Niko Eeckhout
22-03-2006    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Frederik Veuchelen
30-04-2006    Stage 5 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt Steven Caethoven
17-05-2006    Puivelde Dimitri De Fauw
21-05-2006    Lochristi Jens Renders
03-06-2006    Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Wouter Van Mechelen
15-06-2006    Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer Frederik Willems
25-06-2006    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Niko Eeckhout
02-07-2006    Lede Wouter Van Mechelen
06-07-2006    Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt Pieter Ghyllebert
07-07-2006    General Classification Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
07-07-2006    part 3 Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
11-07-2006    Vilvoorde (a) Steven Caethoven
16-07-2006    Boekhoute (a) Koen Barbé
20-07-2006    Ninove (a) Maarten Wynants
05-08-2006    Opstal Niko Eeckhout
10-08-2006    Kortrijk, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
12-08-2006    Betekom (a) Niko Eeckhout
13-08-2006    part d General Classification Elewijt, Amateurs Iljo Keisse
01-09-2006    Stage 4 Tour of Britain Frederik Willems
05-09-2006    Brasschaat, Derny Wouter Van Mechelen
06-09-2006    Aartselaar Niko Eeckhout
07-09-2006    Izegem Niko Eeckhout
15-09-2006    Koolskamp Niko Eeckhout
30-09-2006    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Niko Eeckhout
02-10-2006    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Niko Eeckhout
11-10-2006    European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite Iljo Keisse
14-10-2006    UCI Europe Tour Niko Eeckhout
26-11-2006    Gent, Six Days Iljo Keisse


2007 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen:
09-01-2007    Rotterdam, Six Days Iljo Keisse
18-01-2007    Stage 2 Tour Down Under Steven Caethoven
20-01-2007    Stage 4 Tour Down Under Pieter Ghyllebert
10-03-2007    Harelbeke (a) Jelle Vanendert
18-03-2007    Kemzeke Niko Eeckhout
16-05-2007    Puivelde Bart Vanheule
15-07-2007    European Championship, Track, Points race, U23 Kenny De Ketele
26-07-2007    Reningelst Iljo Keisse
10-08-2007    part d General Classification Elewijt, Amateurs Iljo Keisse
12-08-2007    part d Elewijt, Amateurs Iljo Keisse
04-09-2007    Merksem Kenny Dehaes
06-09-2007    Izegem Niko Eeckhout
17-09-2007    Viane Koen Barbé
25-09-2007    Vichte Iljo Keisse
20-10-2007    Vendin, Cyclo-cross Wesley Van Der Linden
27-10-2007    Amsterdam, Six Days Iljo Keisse
25-11-2007    Gent, Six Days Iljo Keisse


2008 Topsport Vlaanderen:
15-01-2008    Bremen, Six Days Iljo Keisse
20-01-2008    Los Angeles, Madison Kenny De Ketele
22-01-2008    Stuttgart, Six Days Iljo Keisse
01-03-2008    Hamont-Achel Johan Coenen
16-03-2008    Kemzeke Niko Eeckhout
08-05-2008    Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Kenny Dehaes
24-05-2008    Waregem Iljo Keisse
28-05-2008    Stage 1 Ronde van België Kenny Dehaes
06-06-2008    Boom, Derny Kenny Dehaes
22-06-2008    Lede Bart Vanheule
21-07-2008    Dentergem Kenny De Ketele
21-08-2008    Mere Preben Van Hecke
08-09-2008    Wetteren, Derny Iljo Keisse
10-09-2008    Stage 5 Tour de l'Avenir Jan Bakelants
14-09-2008    General Classification Tour de l'Avenir Jan Bakelants
15-09-2008    Zwevegem Niko Eeckhout
23-09-2008    Vichte Iljo Keisse
19-10-2008    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Kenny De Ketele
19-10-2008    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Iljo Keisse
11-11-2008    München, Six Days Iljo Keisse
23-11-2008    Gent, Six Days Iljo Keisse


2009 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator:
28-01-2009    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Tim Mertens
22-02-2009    Hasselt, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
15-03-2009    Kemzeke Johan Coenen
24-06-2009    Oetingen Thomas De Gendt
03-07-2009    Sint-Niklaas, Criterium Kristof Goddaert
28-07-2009    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Thomas De Gendt
31-07-2009    Heist-op-den-Berg, Derny Kristof Goddaert
07-08-2009    Stage 3 Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos Nikolas Maes
09-08-2009    part a Elewijt, Amateurs Tim Mertens
17-10-2009    European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite Kenny De Ketele
01-11-2009    Manchester, Madison Kenny De Ketele
01-11-2009    Manchester, Madison Tim Mertens


2010 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator:
29-01-2010    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium Tim Mertens
03-02-2010    National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Kenny De Ketele
08-02-2010    Stage 2 Tour of Qatar Geert Steurs
07-03-2010    Stage 3 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Kris Boeckmans
06-06-2010    Gippingen Kristof Vandewalle
20-06-2010    Stage 5 Ster Elektrotoer Kris Boeckmans
05-08-2010    Stage 2 Tour of Denmark Michael Van Staeyen
07-08-2010    Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Namur Jelle Wallays
01-09-2010    Geraardsbergen Michael Van Staeyen
08-09-2010    Aartselaar Michael Van Staeyen
25-09-2010    Tienen Klaas Lodewyck
06-10-2010    Zele Preben Van Hecke
10-10-2010    Paris - Tours, U23 Jelle Wallays


2011 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator:
25-07-2011    Westrozebeke, Ind. Preben Van Hecke
31-07-2011    Bochum Pieter Vanspeybrouck
23-10-2011    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Kenny De Ketele
27-11-2011    Gent, Six Days Kenny De Ketele


2012 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator:
21-01-2012    National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite/Open, Belgium Dominique Cornu
22-01-2012    National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium Dominique Cornu
22-01-2012    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium Gijs Van Hoecke
22-01-2012    National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Belgium Dominique Cornu
25-02-2012    Hamont-Achel Tom Van Asbroeck
11-03-2012    Kemzeke Preben Van Hecke
08-04-2012    World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Gijs Van Hoecke
08-04-2012    World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Kenny De Ketele
21-04-2012    Opoeteren, Chrono, U23 Kevin De Jonghe
12-05-2012    Houthalen/Helchteren (c) Jelle Wallays
03-06-2012    Ninove, Derny Gijs Van Hoecke
27-06-2012    Oetingen Tim Declercq
11-07-2012    Geel, U23 Tom Van Asbroeck
15-07-2012    Ploegentijdrit België u27 Dominique Cornu
15-07-2012    Ploegentijdrit België u27 Gijs Van Hoecke
15-07-2012    Ploegentijdrit België u27 Kevin De Jonghe
15-07-2012    Ploegentijdrit België u27 Kenny De Ketele
15-07-2012    Ploegentijdrit België u27 Jelle Wallays
15-07-2012    Ploegentijdrit België u27 Pieter Jacobs
23-07-2012    Westrozebeke, Ind. Michael Van Staeyen
12-08-2012    Sprint classification Benelux Tour Laurens De Vreese
27-10-2012    Grenoble, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
01-12-2012    Zürich, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
15-12-2012    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia Kenny De Ketele


2013 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise:
30-01-2013    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Michael Van Staeyen
10-03-2013    Kemzeke Pieter Jacobs
26-06-2013    Oetingen Tim Declercq
07-07-2013    Roeselare (g) Tom Van Asbroeck
11-07-2013    Geel, U23 Yves Lampaert
13-07-2013    European Championship, Track, Omnium, U23 Jasper De Buyst
04-08-2013    Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl Preben Van Hecke
18-08-2013    Sprint classification Benelux Tour Laurens De Vreese
30-08-2013    Stage 1 World Ports Classic Jelle Wallays
01-09-2013    Merksem Pieter Jacobs
01-09-2013    Pruszków, Points race Tim Mertens
07-09-2013    International Belgian Open, Omnium Jasper De Buyst
07-09-2013    International Belgian Open, Madison Kenny De Ketele
07-09-2013    International Belgian Open, Points race Kenny De Ketele
20-09-2013    Grand Prix de la Somme Preben Van Hecke
26-09-2013    Berlare Preben Van Hecke
04-10-2013    Aigle, Omnium Jasper De Buyst
26-10-2013    Amsterdam, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
26-10-2013    Amsterdam, Six Days Gijs Van Hoecke
26-10-2013    Grenoble, Six Days Jasper De Buyst
02-11-2013    Manchester, Omnium Jasper De Buyst
24-11-2013    Gent, Six Days Jasper De Buyst
21-12-2013    National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Australia Kenny De Ketele


2014 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise:
28-01-2014    Berlin, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
02-02-2014    Marseille Kenneth Vanbilsen
05-02-2014    Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges Sander Helven
23-03-2014    Cholet Tom Van Asbroeck
05-04-2014    Opoeteren, Chrono Victor Campenaerts
26-04-2014    Montenaken, Chrono, U23 Victor Campenaerts
07-06-2014    Stage 2 Boucles de la Mayenne Eliot Lietaer
25-06-2014    Oetingen Gijs Van Hoecke
06-07-2014    Pruszków, Omnium Jasper De Buyst
06-07-2014    Pruszków, Scratch Otto Vergaerde
20-07-2014    Isières Jelle Wallays
21-07-2014    Dentergem Stijn Steels
24-07-2014    Ninove (a) Tom Van Asbroeck
28-07-2014    Westrozebeke, Ind. Edward Theuns
29-07-2014    Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne Tom Van Asbroeck
03-08-2014    Opstal Pieter Jacobs
15-08-2014    Neerpelt, Chrono Victor Campenaerts
17-08-2014    Sprint classification Benelux Tour Kenneth Vanbilsen
19-08-2014    Zottegem Edward Theuns
22-08-2014    Veenendaal Yves Lampaert
23-08-2014    Cottbus, Madison Jasper De Buyst
23-08-2014    Cottbus, Madison Kenny De Ketele
30-08-2014    Meulebeke (a) Jasper De Buyst
04-09-2014    Kortemark Pieter Vanspeybrouck
11-09-2014    Izegem Yves Lampaert
13-09-2014    Knokke (a) Michael Van Staeyen
24-09-2014    Lichtervelde Jelle Wallays
06-10-2014    Oostrozebeke, Criterium Yves Lampaert
10-10-2014    Zwevezele Yves Lampaert
12-10-2014    Paris - Tours Jelle Wallays
16-10-2014    European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite Otto Vergaerde
15-11-2014    Gent, Points race Otto Vergaerde
15-11-2014    Gent, Scratch Otto Vergaerde
23-11-2014    Gent, Six Days Jasper De Buyst
23-11-2014    Gent, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
20-12-2014    Gent, Madison (a) Otto Vergaerde
20-12-2014    Gent, Madison (a) Moreno De Pauw
31-12-2014    UCI Europe Tour Tom Van Asbroeck


2015 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise:
04-01-2015    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium Moreno De Pauw
14-03-2015    Ronde van Drenthe Edward Theuns
25-03-2015    Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België Jelle Wallays
10-05-2015    Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque Edward Theuns
17-05-2015    Deux-Acren Jelle Wallays
17-05-2015    Mazenzele, Derny Tim Declercq
24-05-2015    Verrebroek Stijn Steels
23-06-2015    Ruddervoorde Preben Van Hecke
28-06-2015    National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium Preben Van Hecke
18-07-2015    Beveren-Waas, Chrono Victor Campenaerts
19-07-2015    Erpe-Mere (a) Stijn Steels
21-07-2015    Isières Sander Helven
02-08-2015    Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles Oliver Naesen
17-08-2015    's Gravenwezel, Derny Preben Van Hecke
29-08-2015    Meulebeke (a) Amaury Capiot
06-09-2015    Bavikhove, Criterium Preben Van Hecke
07-09-2015    Wetteren, Derny Preben Van Hecke
13-09-2015    Hasselt, Derny Kenny De Ketele
27-09-2015    Gooik (a) Oliver Naesen
27-09-2015    Marigny Victor Campenaerts
27-09-2015    Marigny Jelle Wallays
30-09-2015    Berlare Oliver Naesen
03-10-2015    Stage 3 Circuit Franco-Belge Edward Theuns
23-10-2015    London, Six Days Moreno De Pauw
23-10-2015    London, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
20-12-2015    National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium Bert Van Lerberghe


2016 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise:
03-01-2016    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium Moreno De Pauw
02-02-2016    Berlin, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
02-02-2016    Berlin, Six Days Moreno De Pauw
06-03-2016    Lillers Stijn Steels
13-03-2016    Kemzeke Preben Van Hecke
19-06-2016    Lede Jonas Rickaert
03-08-2016    part a Antwerpen, Derny Kenny De Ketele
27-08-2016    Meulebeke (a) Pieter Vanspeybrouck
05-09-2016    part a Wetteren, Derny Kenny De Ketele
13-11-2016    Apeldoorn, Madison Kenny De Ketele
11-12-2016    Amsterdam, Six Days Moreno De Pauw
11-12-2016    Amsterdam, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
18-12-2016    National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium Bert Van Lerberghe


2017 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise:
14-01-2017    National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium Moreno De Pauw
17-03-2017    Gent, Madison Moreno De Pauw
17-03-2017    Gent, Madison Kenny De Ketele
17-03-2017    Gent, Points race Lindsay De Vylder
17-03-2017    Palma de Mallorca, Six Days Kenny De Ketele
17-03-2017    Palma de Mallorca, Six Days Moreno De Pauw
24-05-2017    Stage 1 Tour des Fjords Dries Van Gestel
23-07-2017    European Championship, Track, Madison, U23 Lindsay De Vylder
09-09-2017    Knokke (a) Christophe Noppe
11-09-2017    Zwevegem Jonas Rickaert


2018 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise:
27-05-2018    Stage 8 An Post Ras Robbe Ghys
06-08-2018    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Robbe Ghys
06-08-2018    European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite Kenny De Ketele
20-08-2018    's Gravenwezel, Derny Moreno De Pauw
27-08-2018    Haaltert Aimé De Gendt
11-09-2018    Desselgem Milan Menten
Photo: courtesy Guy Dedieu
Photo: courtesy Guy Dedieu

You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image