2002 Mercatone Uno:
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Andrey Mizourov
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Kazakhstan:
Andrey Mizourov
|
20-07-2002
Rio Saliceto :
Fabiano Fontanelli
|
20-07-2002
Rio Saliceto :
Fabiano Fontanelli
|
01-10-2002
Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Fabiano Fontanelli
|
01-10-2002
Stage 1 Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Fabiano Fontanelli
|
04-10-2002
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Fabiano Fontanelli
|
04-10-2002
General Classification Giro della Provincia di Lucca :
Fabiano Fontanelli
|
2003 Nippo - Colnago:
|
08-06-2003
Country Kitchen Great Falls Criterium:
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
|
08-06-2003
Country Kitchen Great Falls Criterium:
Yasuhiro Yamamoto
|
15-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
15-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan:
Kazuya Okazaki
|
11-09-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Claudio Pizzoferrato
|
11-09-2003
Stage 1 Tour de Hokkaido :
Claudio Pizzoferrato
|
13-09-2003
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
13-09-2003
Stage 3 Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
15-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
15-09-2003
General Classification Tour de Hokkaido :
Satoshi Hirose
|
09-11-2003
Tour de Okinawa :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
09-11-2003
Tour de Okinawa :
Kazuya Okazaki
|
2004 Nippo - Colnago:
|
07-03-2004
Brissago :
Aitor Galdós
|
07-03-2004
Brissago :
Aitor Galdós
|
20-03-2004
Stage 4 Paths of King Nikola :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
20-03-2004
Stage 4 Paths of King Nikola :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
30-03-2004
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Stefano Guerrini
|
30-03-2004
Stage 1 Tour du Maroc :
Stefano Guerrini
|
02-04-2004
Stage 4 Tour du Maroc :
Aitor Galdós
|
02-04-2004
Stage 4 Tour du Maroc :
Aitor Galdós
|
24-04-2004
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
24-04-2004
Stage 3 Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
23-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
23-05-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Mariusz Wiesiak
|
30-05-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Stefano Guerrini
|
30-05-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Japan :
Stefano Guerrini
|
16-06-2004
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Aitor Galdós
|
16-06-2004
Stage 1 Circuito Montañés :
Aitor Galdós
|
2005 Flaminia - Garoll:
|
02-07-2005
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Maurizio Varini
|
02-07-2005
Stage 5 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Maurizio Varini
|
10-07-2005
Cittadella :
Manuele Spadi
|
10-07-2005
Cittadella :
Manuele Spadi
|
2006 Flaminia - Zazzeri:
|
11-05-2006
Moscou, U23 :
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
11-05-2006
Moscou, U23 :
Aliaksandr Kuchynski
|
23-08-2006
Arona :
Paolo Longo Borghini
|
23-08-2006
Arona :
Paolo Longo Borghini
|
2007 Flaminia - Bossini:
|
18-06-2007
Stage 4 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Andrus Aug
|
18-06-2007
Stage 4 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Andrus Aug
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Tomasz Marczynski
|
01-07-2007
National Championship, Road, Elite, Poland:
Tomasz Marczynski
|
08-07-2007
Cittadella :
Adriano Angeloni
|
08-07-2007
Cittadella :
Adriano Angeloni
|
04-11-2007
Costa Masnaga, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
04-11-2007
Costa Masnaga, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
09-12-2007
Borgosesia, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
09-12-2007
Borgosesia, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
29-12-2007
Cadrezzate, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
29-12-2007
Cadrezzate, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
30-12-2007
Canobbio, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
30-12-2007
Canobbio, Cyclo-cross :
Stefano Boggia
|
2008 Flaminia - Bossini:
|
15-03-2008
Stage 3 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Maurizio Biondo
|
15-03-2008
Stage 3 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Maurizio Biondo
|
16-03-2008
General Classification Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Maurizio Biondo
|
16-03-2008
General Classification Volta ao Distrito de Santarém :
Maurizio Biondo
|
06-04-2008
Rennes (a):
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
06-04-2008
Rennes (a):
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
10-04-2008
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
10-04-2008
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
06-05-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta a Asturias :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
06-05-2008
Stage 4 Vuelta a Asturias :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Simeoni
|
29-06-2008
National Championship, Road, Elite, Italy:
Filippo Simeoni
|
17-07-2008
Stage 2 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot :
Julián Atehortúa
|
17-07-2008
Stage 2 Clásica Ciudad de Girardot :
Julián Atehortúa
|
20-07-2008
General Classification Clásica Ciudad de Girardot :
Julián Atehortúa
|
20-07-2008
General Classification Clásica Ciudad de Girardot :
Julián Atehortúa
|
21-09-2008
Prato :
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
21-09-2008
Prato :
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
04-10-2008
Cavriago (a):
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
04-10-2008
Cavriago (a):
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
09-10-2008
Peccioli :
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
09-10-2008
Peccioli :
Mikhailo Khalilov
|
2009 Flaminia - Bossini - Sapal:
|
07-04-2009
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Enrico Rossi
|
07-04-2009
Stage 1 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Enrico Rossi
|
13-04-2009
Ronde van Drenthe :
Maurizio Biondo
|
13-04-2009
Ronde van Drenthe :
Maurizio Biondo
|
22-07-2009
Stage 1 part b Brixia Tour :
Giampaolo Caruso
|
22-07-2009
Stage 1 part b Brixia Tour :
Giampaolo Caruso
|
25-07-2009
Stage 4 Brixia Tour :
Giampaolo Caruso
|
25-07-2009
Stage 4 Brixia Tour :
Giampaolo Caruso
|
26-07-2009
General Classification Brixia Tour :
Giampaolo Caruso
|
26-07-2009
General Classification Brixia Tour :
Giampaolo Caruso
|
01-08-2009
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Maurizio Biondo
|
01-08-2009
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Maurizio Biondo
|
04-08-2009
Stage 5 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare :
Mattia Pozzo
|
04-08-2009
Stage 5 Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare :
Mattia Pozzo
|
2010 Flaminia - Bossini:
|
11-04-2010
Dwars door Drenthe :
Enrico Rossi
|
11-04-2010
Dwars door Drenthe :
Enrico Rossi
|
24-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
24-06-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Raivis Belohvosciks
|
05-07-2010
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Riccardo Riccò
|
05-07-2010
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Riccardo Riccò
|
07-07-2010
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Riccardo Riccò
|
07-07-2010
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Riccardo Riccò
|
11-07-2010
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Riccardo Riccò
|
11-07-2010
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Riccardo Riccò
|
2011 Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis:
|
01-05-2011
Stage 3 Bennington :
William Dugan
|
01-05-2011
Stage 3 Bennington :
William Dugan
|
01-05-2011
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Alexander Efimkin
|
01-05-2011
General Classification International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Alexander Efimkin
|
15-06-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Martijn Verschoor
|
15-06-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Beauce :
Martijn Verschoor
|
20-11-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
20-11-2011
Stage 1 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
21-11-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
21-11-2011
Stage 2 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
21-11-2011
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
21-11-2011
Stage 3 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
22-11-2011
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Joey Rosskopf
|
22-11-2011
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Joey Rosskopf
|
23-11-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
23-11-2011
Stage 5 Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
26-11-2011
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
26-11-2011
General Classification Tour de Rwanda :
Kiel Reijnen
|
2012 Sanofi - TT1:
|
26-04-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
26-04-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Korea :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
03-06-2012
Philadelphia (a):
Alexander Serebryakov
|
03-06-2012
Philadelphia (a):
Alexander Serebryakov
|
16-06-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Vegard Laengen
|
16-06-2012
Stage 5 Tour de Beauce :
Vegard Laengen
|
01-07-2012
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Alessandro Bazzana
|
01-07-2012
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Alessandro Bazzana
|
05-07-2012
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Aldo Ino Ilešic
|
05-07-2012
Stage 7 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Aldo Ino Ilešic
|
08-07-2012
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Daniele Colli
|
08-07-2012
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Daniele Colli
|
14-08-2012
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Jure Kocjan
|
14-08-2012
Stage 1 Tour du Limousin :
Jure Kocjan
|
16-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour du Limousin :
Jure Kocjan
|
16-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour du Limousin :
Jure Kocjan
|
01-09-2012
Stage 4 Tour do Rio :
Aldo Ino Ilešic
|
01-09-2012
Stage 4 Tour do Rio :
Aldo Ino Ilešic
|
08-09-2012
Stage 2 Tour of China I :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
08-09-2012
Stage 2 Tour of China I :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
09-09-2012
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Aldo Ino Ilešic
|
09-09-2012
Stage 3 Tour of China I :
Aldo Ino Ilešic
|
12-09-2012
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
12-09-2012
Stage 5 Tour of China I :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
18-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
18-09-2012
Stage 1 Tour of China II :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
20-09-2012
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
20-09-2012
Stage 2 Tour of China II :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
28-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America:
Joe Eldridge
|
28-09-2012
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, United States of America:
Joe Eldridge
|
22-10-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
22-10-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
23-10-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
23-10-2012
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
28-10-2012
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
28-10-2012
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
03-11-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
03-11-2012
Stage 3 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
05-11-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
05-11-2012
Stage 5 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Alexander Serebryakov
|
2013 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
03-11-2013
Sant Joan Despi, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
03-11-2013
Sant Joan Despi, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
30-11-2013
Torroella de Montgrí, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
30-11-2013
Torroella de Montgrí, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
01-12-2013
Sant Celoni, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
01-12-2013
Sant Celoni, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
06-12-2013
Reus, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
06-12-2013
Reus, Cyclo-cross :
David Lozano
|
2014 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
2015 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
02-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour of the Philippines :
Scott Ambrosè
|
02-02-2015
Stage 2 Tour of the Philippines :
Scott Ambrosè
|
2016 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
2017 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
2018 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
11-08-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
David Lozano
|
11-08-2018
Stage 7 Tour de Rwanda :
David Lozano
|
2019 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
09-06-2019
Porvoo :
Joonas Henttala
|
09-06-2019
Porvoo :
Joonas Henttala
|
21-07-2019
Stage 2 Willimiesajot :
Joonas Henttala
|
21-07-2019
Stage 2 Willimiesajot :
Joonas Henttala
|
2021 Novo Nordisk - Changing Diabetes:
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland:
Joonas Henttala
|
20-06-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Finland:
Joonas Henttala
|
2022 Novo Nordisk:
|
24-07-2022
Kranj :
Andrea Peron
|
24-07-2022
Kranj :
Andrea Peron
|
2023 Novo Nordisk:
|
10-05-2023
Oqtosh - Chorvoq:
Ulugbek Saidov
|
10-05-2023
Oqtosh - Chorvoq:
Ulugbek Saidov
|
2024 Novo Nordisk:
|