2014 Bornholm Pro Cycling:
|
20-04-2014
Sengeløse, Elite/U23 :
Anders Christensen
|
20-04-2014
Sengeløse, Elite/U23 :
Anders Christensen
|
24-08-2014
Hvidovre :
Lars Carstensen
|
24-08-2014
Hvidovre :
Lars Carstensen
|
2015 Team Almeborg - Bornholm:
|
30-05-2015
Nakskov :
Martin Madsen
|
30-05-2015
Nakskov :
Martin Madsen
|
2016 Team Almeborg - Bornholm:
|
19-01-2016
Bremen, Madison, U23 :
Simon Bigum
|
19-01-2016
Bremen, Madison, U23 :
Simon Bigum
|
10-04-2016
Ringsted :
Jesper Andreasen
|
10-04-2016
Ringsted :
Jesper Andreasen
|
17-04-2016
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Mathias Westergaard
|
17-04-2016
Ronde van Noord-Holland :
Mathias Westergaard
|
23-04-2016
Stage 1 Örestads 2 dagars :
Martin Madsen
|
23-04-2016
Stage 1 Örestads 2 dagars :
Martin Madsen
|
08-05-2016
Grenå, Elite/U23 :
Emil Ravnsholt
|
08-05-2016
Grenå, Elite/U23 :
Emil Ravnsholt
|
21-05-2016
Nakskov :
Martin Madsen
|
21-05-2016
Nakskov :
Martin Madsen
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Martin Madsen
|
23-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Martin Madsen
|
05-08-2016
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Christoffer Lisson
|
05-08-2016
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Christoffer Lisson
|
06-08-2016
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Westergaard
|
06-08-2016
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Westergaard
|
07-08-2016
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Westergaard
|
07-08-2016
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Westergaard
|
07-08-2016
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Westergaard
|
07-08-2016
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Westergaard
|
03-09-2016
Hillerød :
Martin Madsen
|
03-09-2016
Hillerød :
Martin Madsen
|
2018 BHS - Almeborg - Bornholm:
|
24-03-2018
La Haie-Fouassière :
Rasmus Quaade
|
24-03-2018
La Haie-Fouassière :
Rasmus Quaade
|
14-04-2018
Stage 1 Örestads 2 dagars :
Martin Madsen
|
14-04-2018
Stage 1 Örestads 2 dagars :
Martin Madsen
|
15-04-2018
Ordrup :
Magnus Klaris
|
15-04-2018
Ordrup :
Magnus Klaris
|
16-06-2018
Nakskov :
Martin Madsen
|
16-06-2018
Nakskov :
Martin Madsen
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Martin Madsen
|
28-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Martin Madsen
|
28-07-2018
Malmö :
Jeppe Jensen
|
28-07-2018
Malmö :
Jeppe Jensen
|
18-08-2018
Värnamo, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
18-08-2018
Värnamo, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Magnus Klaris
|
20-08-2018
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Magnus Klaris
|
31-08-2018
Hafjell, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
31-08-2018
Hafjell, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
09-09-2018
Bétheny, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
09-09-2018
Bétheny, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
15-09-2018
Odder (a):
Christoffer Lisson
|
15-09-2018
Odder (a):
Christoffer Lisson
|
23-09-2018
Marigny :
Martin Madsen
|
23-09-2018
Marigny :
Rasmus Quaade
|
23-09-2018
Marigny :
Rasmus Quaade
|
23-09-2018
Marigny :
Martin Madsen
|
14-10-2018
Chrono des Herbiers :
Martin Madsen
|
14-10-2018
Chrono des Herbiers :
Martin Madsen
|
2020 BHS Logistics - BPL Beton - Svaneke:
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Denmark:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Denmark:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
01-08-2020
Stage 2 Son :
Martin Madsen
|
01-08-2020
Stage 2 Son :
Martin Madsen
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
06-08-2020
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Mathias Bregnhøj
|
26-09-2020
Tønder :
Frederik Muff
|
26-09-2020
Tønder :
Frederik Muff
|
04-10-2020
Holbæk :
Martin Madsen
|
04-10-2020
Holbæk :
Martin Madsen
|
2021 BHS Logistics - BPL Beton - Svaneke:
|
22-05-2021
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Emil Toudal
|
22-05-2021
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Emil Toudal
|
22-05-2021
Varberg, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
22-05-2021
Varberg, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
12-09-2021
Greve :
Marcus Hansen
|
12-09-2021
Greve :
Marcus Hansen
|
25-09-2021
Tønder :
Joshua Gudnitz
|
25-09-2021
Tønder :
Joshua Gudnitz
|
16-10-2021
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark:
Frederik Jensen
|
16-10-2021
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark:
Frederik Jensen
|
22-10-2021
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Martin Madsen
|
22-10-2021
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Martin Madsen
|
24-10-2021
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Nils Broge
|
24-10-2021
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Nils Broge
|
2022 BHS Logistics - BPL Beton:
|
03-04-2022
Næstved, Chrono:
Adam Jørgensen
|
03-04-2022
Næstved, Chrono:
Adam Jørgensen
|
16-04-2022
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Nils Broge
|
16-04-2022
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Nils Broge
|
18-04-2022
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Frederik Jensen
|
18-04-2022
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Frederik Jensen
|
30-04-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Greece :
Nils Broge
|
30-04-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Greece :
Nils Broge
|
30-04-2022
Varberg, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
30-04-2022
Varberg, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
01-05-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Greece :
Emil Toudal
|
01-05-2022
Stage 5 Tour of Greece :
Emil Toudal
|
19-06-2022
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Pedersen
|
19-06-2022
National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Pedersen
|
21-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Adam Jørgensen
|
21-08-2022
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Adam Jørgensen
|
18-09-2022
Greve :
Emil Toudal
|
18-09-2022
Greve :
Emil Toudal
|
2023 BHS Logistics - BPL Beton:
|
13-05-2023
Varberg, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
13-05-2023
Varberg, Chrono :
Martin Madsen
|
24-05-2023
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Nikolaj Mengel
|
24-05-2023
Stage 1 Orlen, U23 :
Nikolaj Mengel
|
22-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Adam Jørgensen
|
22-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Adam Jørgensen
|