2007 Davo - Eijssen.be:
|
11-03-2007
Neerlinter :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
11-03-2007
Neerlinter :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
18-03-2007
Dworp, Amateurs :
Michel Kreder
|
18-03-2007
Dworp, Amateurs :
Michel Kreder
|
07-04-2007
Ottergem :
Kevin Peeters
|
07-04-2007
Ottergem :
Kevin Peeters
|
15-04-2007
Boutersem (b):
Michael Van Staeyen
|
15-04-2007
Boutersem (b):
Michael Van Staeyen
|
27-04-2007
Vilvoorde :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
27-04-2007
Vilvoorde :
Michael Van Staeyen
|
29-04-2007
Hoeilaart, Amateurs :
Anthony Van Den Berghe
|
29-04-2007
Hoeilaart, Amateurs :
Anthony Van Den Berghe
|
15-06-2007
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Thomas De Gendt
|
15-06-2007
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-06-2007
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michel Kreder
|
16-06-2007
Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23 :
Michel Kreder
|
12-07-2007
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Bart Laeremans
|
12-07-2007
Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Bart Laeremans
|
29-07-2007
Overijse, Amateurs :
Bart Laeremans
|
29-07-2007
Overijse, Amateurs :
Bart Laeremans
|
07-08-2007
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Thomas De Gendt
|
07-08-2007
Stage 4 Tour de la Province de Namur :
Thomas De Gendt
|
15-08-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Bart Laeremans
|
15-08-2007
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Bart Laeremans
|
29-08-2007
Geraardsbergen :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-08-2007
Geraardsbergen :
Thomas De Gendt
|
02-09-2007
Westerlo (a):
Dieter Verbeek
|
02-09-2007
Westerlo (a):
Dieter Verbeek
|
06-10-2007
Kieldrecht, Amateurs:
Thomas De Gendt
|
06-10-2007
Kieldrecht, Amateurs:
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-10-2007
Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs :
Jochen Engelen
|
16-10-2007
Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs :
Jochen Engelen
|
2012 Lotto-Belisol -23:
|
29-01-2012
Meyerton :
Louis Meintjes
|
29-01-2012
Meyerton :
Louis Meintjes
|
19-02-2012
Bottelare :
Niels Reynvoet
|
19-02-2012
Bottelare :
Niels Reynvoet
|
25-02-2012
Tournai, Amateurs :
David Desmecht
|
25-02-2012
Tournai, Amateurs :
David Desmecht
|
26-02-2012
Brustem (c):
Tim Wellens
|
26-02-2012
Brustem (c):
Tim Wellens
|
01-03-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
01-03-2012
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, South Africa:
Louis Meintjes
|
10-03-2012
Polleur :
Tim Wellens
|
10-03-2012
Polleur :
Tim Wellens
|
18-03-2012
Budingen (a):
Maarten Craeghs
|
18-03-2012
Budingen (a):
Maarten Craeghs
|
31-03-2012
Zele (e):
Stef Van Zummeren
|
31-03-2012
Zele (e):
Stef Van Zummeren
|
01-04-2012
Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Wouter Wippert
|
01-04-2012
Stage 3 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Wouter Wippert
|
29-04-2012
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Jorne Carolus
|
29-04-2012
Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Jorne Carolus
|
01-05-2012
Borlo, Chrono, U23:
Tim Wellens
|
01-05-2012
Borlo, Chrono, U23:
Tim Wellens
|
11-05-2012
Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Thomas Sprengers
|
11-05-2012
Stage 1 Triptyque Ardennaise :
Thomas Sprengers
|
27-05-2012
Ramsel (b):
Stef Van Zummeren
|
27-05-2012
Ramsel (b):
Stef Van Zummeren
|
27-05-2012
Silly :
David Desmecht
|
27-05-2012
Silly :
David Desmecht
|
31-05-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Wouter Wippert
|
31-05-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Wouter Wippert
|
01-06-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Steve Bekaert
|
01-06-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Steve Bekaert
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Steve Bekaert
|
03-06-2012
General Classification Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Steve Bekaert
|
10-06-2012
Stage 4 Tour de l'Eure et Loire :
Thomas Sprengers
|
10-06-2012
Stage 4 Tour de l'Eure et Loire :
Thomas Sprengers
|
08-07-2012
Willebroek (a):
Daniel McLay
|
08-07-2012
Willebroek (a):
Daniel McLay
|
15-07-2012
Isières :
Daniel McLay
|
15-07-2012
Isières :
Daniel McLay
|
21-07-2012
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Thomas Sprengers
|
21-07-2012
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Thomas Sprengers
|
03-08-2012
Zelzate (b):
Jimmy Janssens
|
03-08-2012
Zelzate (b):
Jimmy Janssens
|
05-08-2012
Hasselt (g):
Jorne Carolus
|
05-08-2012
Hasselt (g):
Jorne Carolus
|
09-08-2012
Angreau, Chrono, U23 :
Nicolas Vereecken
|
09-08-2012
Angreau, Chrono, U23 :
Nicolas Vereecken
|
12-08-2012
Turnhout (b):
Stef Van Zummeren
|
12-08-2012
Turnhout (b):
Stef Van Zummeren
|
16-08-2012
Lessines (a):
David Desmecht
|
16-08-2012
Lessines (a):
David Desmecht
|
19-08-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Jorne Carolus
|
19-08-2012
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Jorne Carolus
|
24-08-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Palencia :
Stef Van Zummeren
|
24-08-2012
Stage 2 Vuelta a Palencia :
Stef Van Zummeren
|
25-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Palencia :
Steve Bekaert
|
25-08-2012
Stage 3 Vuelta a Palencia :
Steve Bekaert
|
27-08-2012
General Classification Vuelta a Palencia :
David Desmecht
|
27-08-2012
General Classification Vuelta a Palencia :
David Desmecht
|
12-09-2012
Sint-Pauwels :
Nicolas Vereecken
|
12-09-2012
Sint-Pauwels :
Nicolas Vereecken
|
30-09-2012
Soumagne (c):
Jimmy Janssens
|
30-09-2012
Soumagne (c):
Jimmy Janssens
|
16-10-2012
Heist-op-den-Berg (c):
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
|
16-10-2012
Heist-op-den-Berg (c):
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
|
2015 Lotto - Soudal U23:
|
01-03-2015
Gent - Staden :
Laurens De Plus
|
01-03-2015
Gent - Staden :
Laurens De Plus
|
04-04-2015
Philippine :
Frederik Frison
|
04-04-2015
Philippine :
Frederik Frison
|
08-04-2015
Schoten (b):
Alexander Geuens
|
08-04-2015
Schoten (b):
Alexander Geuens
|
14-04-2015
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Ruben Pols
|
14-04-2015
Provincial Championship Oost-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Ruben Pols
|
16-04-2015
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Senne Leysen
|
16-04-2015
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Senne Leysen
|
25-04-2015
Borlo, Chrono, U23:
Ruben Pols
|
25-04-2015
Borlo, Chrono, U23:
Ruben Pols
|
30-04-2015
Stage 2 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Dries Van Gestel
|
30-04-2015
Stage 2 Carpathia Couriers Path :
Dries Van Gestel
|
01-05-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Ruben Pols
|
01-05-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Ruben Pols
|
24-05-2015
Sint-Kornelis-Horebeke:
Ruben Pols
|
24-05-2015
Sint-Kornelis-Horebeke:
Ruben Pols
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Frederik Frison
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium:
Frederik Frison
|
15-07-2015
Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Laurens De Plus
|
15-07-2015
Stage 1 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Laurens De Plus
|
17-07-2015
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kenneth Van Rooy
|
17-07-2015
General Classification Tour de la Province de Liège :
Kenneth Van Rooy
|
28-07-2015
Reningelst :
Mathias Krigbaum
|
28-07-2015
Reningelst :
Mathias Krigbaum
|
18-08-2015
Wervik (a):
Kevin Deltombe
|
18-08-2015
Wervik (a):
Kevin Deltombe
|
21-08-2015
Stage 3 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Milan Menten
|
21-08-2015
Stage 3 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Milan Menten
|
23-08-2015
Stage 5 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Enzo Wouters
|
23-08-2015
Stage 5 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Enzo Wouters
|
02-09-2015
Putte :
Enzo Wouters
|
02-09-2015
Putte :
Enzo Wouters
|
12-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Enzo Wouters
|
12-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour de Moselle :
Enzo Wouters
|
13-09-2015
Stage 4 Tour de Moselle :
Kevin Deltombe
|
13-09-2015
Stage 4 Tour de Moselle :
Kevin Deltombe
|
16-09-2015
Retie :
Michael Goolaerts
|
16-09-2015
Retie :
Michael Goolaerts
|
19-09-2015
Blangy :
Michael Goolaerts
|
19-09-2015
Blangy :
Michael Goolaerts
|
13-10-2015
Heist-op-den-Berg (c):
Enzo Wouters
|
13-10-2015
Heist-op-den-Berg (c):
Enzo Wouters
|
2016 Lotto Soudal:
|
28-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
28-01-2016
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
31-01-2016
Palma de Mallorca :
André Greipel
|
31-01-2016
Palma de Mallorca :
André Greipel
|
06-03-2016
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Sean De Bie
|
06-03-2016
General Classification Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen :
Sean De Bie
|
13-03-2016
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
13-03-2016
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
23-03-2016
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Jens Debusschere
|
23-03-2016
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Jens Debusschere
|
24-03-2016
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
24-03-2016
Stage 4 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-03-2016
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-04-2016
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
26-04-2016
Stage 3 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
André Greipel
|
01-05-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
01-05-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
11-05-2016
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
11-05-2016
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
12-05-2016
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
12-05-2016
Stage 6 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
13-05-2016
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
13-05-2016
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
19-05-2016
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
19-05-2016
Stage 12 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
02-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
02-06-2016
Stage 1 Tour de Luxembourg :
André Greipel
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
André Greipel
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany:
André Greipel
|
14-07-2016
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
14-07-2016
Stage 12 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-07-2016
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
16-07-2016
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
General Classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
18-07-2016
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Tim Wellens
|
20-07-2016
Wasmuel :
Jelle Wallays
|
20-07-2016
Wasmuel :
Jelle Wallays
|
24-07-2016
Stage 21 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
24-07-2016
Stage 21 Tour de France :
André Greipel
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
27-07-2016
Lommel, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
27-07-2016
Lommel, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Chrono:
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Chrono:
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-07-2016
Sint-Niklaas, Criterium :
Thomas De Gendt
|
31-07-2016
Bochum :
Marcel Sieberg
|
31-07-2016
Bochum :
Marcel Sieberg
|
02-08-2016
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
02-08-2016
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Tony Gallopin
|
03-08-2016
part b Antwerpen, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
03-08-2016
part b Antwerpen, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
05-08-2016
Wilrijk, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
05-08-2016
Wilrijk, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
09-08-2016
Emmen :
André Greipel
|
09-08-2016
Emmen :
André Greipel
|
11-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
11-08-2016
Stage 2 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
15-08-2016
Sint-Truiden:
Pim Ligthart
|
15-08-2016
Sint-Truiden:
Pim Ligthart
|
16-08-2016
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Pim Ligthart
|
16-08-2016
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Pim Ligthart
|
22-08-2016
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
22-08-2016
's Gravenwezel, Derny :
Kris Boeckmans
|
31-08-2016
Oudenburg (a):
Kevin Deltombe
|
31-08-2016
Oudenburg (a):
Kevin Deltombe
|
04-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
04-09-2016
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
14-09-2016
GP de Wallonie :
Tony Gallopin
|
14-09-2016
GP de Wallonie :
Tony Gallopin
|
05-10-2016
Ichtegem:
Michael Goolaerts
|
05-10-2016
Ichtegem:
Michael Goolaerts
|
2017 Lotto - Soudal U23:
|
19-03-2017
Mol :
Mathias Van Gompel
|
19-03-2017
Mol :
Mathias Van Gompel
|
19-03-2017
Ursel, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
19-03-2017
Ursel, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
06-04-2017
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Senne Leysen
|
06-04-2017
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Senne Leysen
|
13-04-2017
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Stan Dewulf
|
13-04-2017
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Stan Dewulf
|
15-04-2017
Liège, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
15-04-2017
Liège, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
17-04-2017
Moorslede, U23:
Emiel Planckaert
|
17-04-2017
Moorslede, U23:
Emiel Planckaert
|
30-04-2017
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium:
Alfdan De Decker
|
30-04-2017
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, U23, Belgium:
Alfdan De Decker
|
01-05-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Senne Leysen
|
01-05-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Senne Leysen
|
07-05-2017
Flèche Ardennaise :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
07-05-2017
Flèche Ardennaise :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
20-05-2017
Stage 3 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
20-05-2017
Stage 3 Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
21-05-2017
Hoeleden :
Milan Menten
|
21-05-2017
Hoeleden :
Milan Menten
|
27-05-2017
Stage 2 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
27-05-2017
Stage 2 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
03-06-2017
Sinaai (b):
Alex Colman
|
03-06-2017
Sinaai (b):
Alex Colman
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 Závod Miru, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
03-06-2017
Stage 2 Závod Miru, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
04-06-2017
General Classification Závod Miru, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
04-06-2017
General Classification Závod Miru, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
07-07-2017
Sint-Niklaas :
Gerben Thijssen
|
07-07-2017
Sint-Niklaas :
Gerben Thijssen
|
14-07-2017
Stage 3 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
14-07-2017
Stage 3 Giro della Valle d'Aosta :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
16-07-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Milan Menten
|
16-07-2017
Stage 1 Tour de la Province de Liège :
Milan Menten
|
23-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23:
Robbe Ghys
|
23-07-2017
European Championship, Track, Madison, U23:
Robbe Ghys
|
27-07-2017
Reningelst :
Mathias Van Gompel
|
27-07-2017
Reningelst :
Mathias Van Gompel
|
27-07-2017
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Robbe Ghys
|
27-07-2017
Stage 2 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Robbe Ghys
|
28-07-2017
Stage 3 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Senne Leysen
|
28-07-2017
Stage 3 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Senne Leysen
|
29-07-2017
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Alfdan De Decker
|
29-07-2017
Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant :
Alfdan De Decker
|
16-08-2017
Stage 1 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
16-08-2017
Stage 1 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
17-08-2017
Stage 2 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Sander De Pestel
|
17-08-2017
Stage 2 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Sander De Pestel
|
18-08-2017
Stage 3 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Ruben Apers
|
18-08-2017
Stage 3 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Ruben Apers
|
19-08-2017
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Robbe Ghys
|
19-08-2017
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Robbe Ghys
|
20-08-2017
General Classification Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Sander De Pestel
|
20-08-2017
General Classification Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Sander De Pestel
|
27-08-2017
Stage 2 Utrecht (a):
Alfdan De Decker
|
27-08-2017
Stage 2 Utrecht (a):
Alfdan De Decker
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Kevin Inkelaar
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Milan Menten
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Sander De Pestel
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Laurens Huys
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Laurens Huys
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Mitch Groot
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Mitch Groot
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Thomas Vereecken
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Thomas Vereecken
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Milan Menten
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Sander De Pestel
|
30-08-2017
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Kevin Inkelaar
|
08-09-2017
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Gerben Thijssen
|
08-09-2017
Stage 4 Olympia's Tour :
Gerben Thijssen
|
13-09-2017
Sint-Pauwels :
Sander De Pestel
|
13-09-2017
Sint-Pauwels :
Sander De Pestel
|
19-09-2017
Nieuwerkerken (a):
Bram Van Renterghem
|
19-09-2017
Nieuwerkerken (a):
Bram Van Renterghem
|
04-10-2017
Ichtegem:
Milan Menten
|
04-10-2017
Ichtegem:
Milan Menten
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite:
Gerben Thijssen
|
18-10-2017
European Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite:
Gerben Thijssen
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Robbe Ghys
|
03-11-2017
part 1 World Cup, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Robbe Ghys
|
06-12-2017
General Classification Kristallen Fiets, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
06-12-2017
General Classification Kristallen Fiets, U23 :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
2017 Lotto - Soudal:
|
22-01-2017
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Thomas De Gendt
|
22-01-2017
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
26-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca I :
André Greipel
|
27-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
27-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
28-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
28-01-2017
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
05-02-2017
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tony Gallopin
|
05-02-2017
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tony Gallopin
|
18-02-2017
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
André Greipel
|
18-02-2017
Stage 4 Volta ao Algarve :
André Greipel
|
19-02-2017
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
19-02-2017
Stage 5 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
09-03-2017
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
André Greipel
|
09-03-2017
Stage 5 Paris - Nice :
André Greipel
|
30-04-2017
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
30-04-2017
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Sander Armée
|
06-05-2017
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
06-05-2017
Stage 2 Giro d'Italia :
André Greipel
|
09-05-2017
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Jens Debusschere
|
09-05-2017
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Jens Debusschere
|
28-05-2017
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Jens Debusschere
|
28-05-2017
Stage 5 Ronde van België :
Jens Debusschere
|
03-06-2017
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Jasper De Buyst
|
03-06-2017
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Jasper De Buyst
|
04-06-2017
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Thomas De Gendt
|
04-06-2017
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Thomas De Gendt
|
17-07-2017
Dentergem :
Enzo Wouters
|
17-07-2017
Dentergem :
Enzo Wouters
|
23-07-2017
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jasper De Buyst
|
23-07-2017
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jasper De Buyst
|
26-07-2017
Neuss, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
26-07-2017
Neuss, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
02-08-2017
Antwerpen, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
02-08-2017
Antwerpen, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
12-08-2017
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
12-08-2017
Stage 6 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
22-08-2017
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
22-08-2017
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
24-08-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
24-08-2017
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
31-08-2017
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
31-08-2017
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Tomasz Marczynski
|
07-09-2017
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sander Armée
|
07-09-2017
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sander Armée
|
08-09-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Moselle :
Emiel Planckaert
|
08-09-2017
Stage 1 Tour de Moselle :
Emiel Planckaert
|
08-09-2017
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
08-09-2017
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
13-09-2017
GP de Wallonie :
Tim Wellens
|
13-09-2017
GP de Wallonie :
Tim Wellens
|
30-09-2017
Poperinge:
André Greipel
|
30-09-2017
Poperinge:
André Greipel
|
03-10-2017
Binche :
Jasper De Buyst
|
03-10-2017
Binche :
Jasper De Buyst
|
11-10-2017
Marche-en-Famenne:
Moreno Hofland
|
11-10-2017
Marche-en-Famenne:
Moreno Hofland
|
22-10-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
22-10-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
24-10-2017
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
24-10-2017
General Classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tim Wellens
|
2018 Lotto - Soudal:
|
16-01-2018
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
16-01-2018
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
21-01-2018
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
21-01-2018
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
André Greipel
|
26-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
26-01-2018
Challenge Mallorca II:
Tim Wellens
|
27-01-2018
Stage 6 Vuelta a San Juan :
Jelle Wallays
|
27-01-2018
Stage 6 Vuelta a San Juan :
Jelle Wallays
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
17-02-2018
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
18-02-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
18-02-2018
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
03-03-2018
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tiesj Benoot
|
03-03-2018
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tiesj Benoot
|
11-03-2018
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
11-03-2018
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tim Wellens
|
11-03-2018
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
11-03-2018
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
21-03-2018
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
21-03-2018
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
11-04-2018
Brabantse Pijl :
Tim Wellens
|
11-04-2018
Brabantse Pijl :
Tim Wellens
|
26-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
26-04-2018
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Points classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
29-04-2018
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Thomas De Gendt
|
08-05-2018
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
08-05-2018
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Tim Wellens
|
09-05-2018
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
09-05-2018
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
12-05-2018
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
12-05-2018
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
André Greipel
|
23-05-2018
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
23-05-2018
Stage 1 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2018
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2018
Stage 2 Ronde van België :
André Greipel
|
24-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour des Fjords :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
24-05-2018
Stage 3 Tour des Fjords :
Bjorg Lambrecht
|
26-05-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Jelle Vanendert
|
26-05-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Jelle Vanendert
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Ronde van België :
Jens Keukeleire
|
27-05-2018
General Classification Ronde van België :
Jens Keukeleire
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-07-2018
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Jelle Wallays
|
23-07-2018
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Jelle Wallays
|
29-07-2018
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
29-07-2018
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
30-07-2018
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
30-07-2018
Hannover, Criterium :
André Greipel
|
01-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jens Debusschere
|
01-08-2018
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Jens Debusschere
|
01-08-2018
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
01-08-2018
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tim Wellens
|
05-08-2018
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
05-08-2018
Lombardsijde, Derny :
Thomas De Gendt
|
08-08-2018
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
08-08-2018
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Victor Campenaerts
|
02-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
02-09-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
05-09-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
05-09-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Britain :
André Greipel
|
13-09-2018
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Jelle Wallays
|
13-09-2018
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Jelle Wallays
|
16-09-2018
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-09-2018
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Thomas De Gendt
|
2018 Lotto - Soudal:
|
25-02-2018
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Alfdan De Decker
|
25-02-2018
Brussel/Bruxelles - Opwijk, U23 :
Alfdan De Decker
|
25-02-2018
Brustem (a):
Stijn Daemen
|
25-02-2018
Brustem (a):
Stijn Daemen
|
04-03-2018
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Gerben Thijssen
|
04-03-2018
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Gerben Thijssen
|
11-03-2018
Dottignies :
Laurens Huys
|
11-03-2018
Dottignies :
Laurens Huys
|
18-03-2018
Mol :
Gerben Thijssen
|
18-03-2018
Mol :
Gerben Thijssen
|
02-04-2018
Stage 3 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Stan Dewulf
|
02-04-2018
Stage 3 part b Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Stan Dewulf
|
02-04-2018
Stage 3 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Stan Dewulf
|
02-04-2018
Stage 3 part a Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23 :
Stan Dewulf
|
03-04-2018
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Stan Dewulf
|
03-04-2018
Provincial Championship West-Vlaanderen, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium:
Stan Dewulf
|
23-05-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Ruben Apers
|
23-05-2018
Stage 1 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Ruben Apers
|
24-05-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
24-05-2018
Stage 2 Vuelta a Navarra, Elite/U23 :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
27-05-2018
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Stan Dewulf
|
27-05-2018
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Stan Dewulf
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Jonas Castrique
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Brent Van Moer
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Jonas Castrique
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Stan Dewulf
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Loran Cassaert
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Brent Van Moer
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Loran Cassaert
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Gerben Thijssen
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Stan Dewulf
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Ruben Apers
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Gerben Thijssen
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium:
Ruben Apers
|
04-07-2018
Stage 1 part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Alfdan De Decker
|
04-07-2018
Stage 1 part b Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Alfdan De Decker
|
06-07-2018
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Alfdan De Decker
|
06-07-2018
Stage 3 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique :
Alfdan De Decker
|
07-07-2018
Grobbendonk - Herentals:
Brent Van Moer
|
07-07-2018
Grobbendonk - Herentals:
Brent Van Moer
|
12-08-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Gerben Thijssen
|
12-08-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, Belgium:
Gerben Thijssen
|
15-08-2018
Stage 1 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Stan Dewulf
|
15-08-2018
Stage 1 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Stan Dewulf
|
16-08-2018
Stage 2 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
16-08-2018
Stage 2 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
18-08-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
18-08-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
19-08-2018
Stage 5 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
19-08-2018
Stage 5 Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
19-08-2018
General Classification Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
19-08-2018
General Classification Ronde van de Provincie Oost-Vlaanderen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
21-08-2018
Wervik (a):
Jonas Castrique
|
21-08-2018
Wervik (a):
Jonas Castrique
|
28-08-2018
Geraardsbergen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
28-08-2018
Geraardsbergen :
Alfdan De Decker
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Sander De Pestel
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Laurens Huys
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Laurens Huys
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Stan Dewulf
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Arne Marit
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Arne Marit
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Stan Dewulf
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Alex Colman
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Alex Colman
|
05-09-2018
Stage 1 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Sander De Pestel
|
09-09-2018
Waregem, Chrono, U23 :
Brent Van Moer
|
09-09-2018
Waregem, Chrono, U23 :
Brent Van Moer
|
16-09-2018
Stage 4 Tour de Moselle :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
16-09-2018
Stage 4 Tour de Moselle :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
22-09-2018
Harelbeke :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
22-09-2018
Harelbeke :
Aaron Van Poucke
|
2019 Lotto - Soudal:
|
02-01-2019
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
02-01-2019
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-01-2019
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-01-2019
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-01-2019
Bremen, Six Days :
Jasper De Buyst
|
10-01-2019
Bremen, Six Days :
Jasper De Buyst
|
13-01-2019
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
13-01-2019
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-01-2019
Berlin, Six Days :
Roger Kluge
|
29-01-2019
Berlin, Six Days :
Roger Kluge
|
02-02-2019
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
02-02-2019
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
20-02-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
20-02-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
22-02-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
22-02-2019
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
03-03-2019
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
17-03-2019
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
17-03-2019
Mountains classification Paris - Nice :
Thomas De Gendt
|
19-03-2019
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-03-2019
Stage 7 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Victor Campenaerts
|
25-03-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
25-03-2019
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
31-03-2019
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
31-03-2019
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
16-04-2019
World hour record:
Victor Campenaerts
|
16-04-2019
World hour record:
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-04-2019
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-04-2019
Stage 4 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
21-04-2019
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
21-04-2019
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
18-05-2019
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
18-05-2019
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-05-2019
Verrebroek :
Lawrence Naesen
|
19-05-2019
Verrebroek :
Lawrence Naesen
|
22-05-2019
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-05-2019
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-06-2019
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
10-06-2019
Borsbeek (a):
Victor Campenaerts
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Tim Wellens
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Tim Wellens
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Victor Campenaerts
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Caleb Ewan
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Ster Elektrotoer :
Caleb Ewan
|
13-07-2019
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
13-07-2019
Stage 8 Tour de France :
Thomas De Gendt
|
17-07-2019
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
17-07-2019
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
23-07-2019
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
23-07-2019
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
28-07-2019
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
28-07-2019
Stage 21 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
31-07-2019
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
31-07-2019
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Tosh Van Der Sande
|
11-08-2019
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-08-2019
Zevenbergen, Omnium :
Caleb Ewan
|
15-08-2019
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
15-08-2019
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
21-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Tiesj Benoot
|
21-08-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Tiesj Benoot
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jasper De Buyst
|
24-08-2019
Stage 4 Tour of Denmark :
Jasper De Buyst
|
07-09-2019
Paris - Brussel :
Caleb Ewan
|
07-09-2019
Paris - Brussel :
Caleb Ewan
|
13-10-2019
Paris - Tours :
Jelle Wallays
|
13-10-2019
Paris - Tours :
Jelle Wallays
|
22-10-2019
Mountains classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tomasz Marczynski
|
22-10-2019
Mountains classification Tour of Guangxi:
Tomasz Marczynski
|
22-10-2019
UCI Oceania Tour:
Caleb Ewan
|
22-10-2019
UCI Oceania Tour:
Caleb Ewan
|
16-11-2019
Shanghai, Criterium :
Caleb Ewan
|
16-11-2019
Shanghai, Criterium :
Caleb Ewan
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
01-12-2019
part 3 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
2020 Lotto - Soudal:
|
19-01-2020
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-01-2020
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-01-2020
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-01-2020
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
24-01-2020
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
24-01-2020
Stage 4 Tour Down Under :
Caleb Ewan
|
26-01-2020
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Matthew Holmes
|
26-01-2020
Stage 6 Tour Down Under :
Matthew Holmes
|
24-02-2020
Stage 2 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
24-02-2020
Stage 2 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-02-2020
Points classification UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-02-2020
Points classification UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
08-03-2020
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
08-03-2020
Brussel/Bruxelles - Zepperen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
16-08-2020
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Caleb Ewan
|
16-08-2020
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Caleb Ewan
|
29-08-2020
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Sander Armée
|
29-08-2020
Stage 3 part a Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Sander Armée
|
31-08-2020
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
31-08-2020
Stage 3 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-09-2020
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-09-2020
Stage 11 Tour de France :
Caleb Ewan
|
17-09-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
John Degenkolb
|
17-09-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
John Degenkolb
|
14-10-2020
Schoten (a):
Caleb Ewan
|
14-10-2020
Schoten (a):
Caleb Ewan
|
24-10-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
24-10-2020
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
04-11-2020
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
04-11-2020
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Tim Wellens
|
2021 Lotto - Soudal:
|
2021 Lotto - Soudal:
|
05-02-2021
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
05-02-2021
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
07-02-2021
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
07-02-2021
General Classification Etoile de Bessèges :
Tim Wellens
|
27-02-2021
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
27-02-2021
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-03-2021
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Andreas Kron
|
22-03-2021
Stage 1 Volta a Catalunya :
Andreas Kron
|
28-03-2021
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
28-03-2021
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Thomas De Gendt
|
02-05-2021
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Kobe Goossens
|
02-05-2021
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Kobe Goossens
|
12-05-2021
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
12-05-2021
Stage 5 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
14-05-2021
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
14-05-2021
Stage 7 Giro d'Italia :
Caleb Ewan
|
30-05-2021
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Brent Van Moer
|
30-05-2021
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Brent Van Moer
|
11-06-2021
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-06-2021
Stage 3 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-06-2021
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Andreas Kron
|
11-06-2021
Stage 6 Tour de Suisse :
Andreas Kron
|
12-06-2021
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
12-06-2021
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-09-2021
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-09-2021
Stage 5 Benelux Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-09-2021
Izegem :
Gerben Thijssen
|
09-09-2021
Izegem :
Gerben Thijssen
|
2022 Lotto - Soudal:
|
28-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
28-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca III:
Tim Wellens
|
30-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca V:
Arnaud De Lie
|
30-01-2022
Challenge Mallorca V:
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Caleb Ewan
|
01-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Caleb Ewan
|
04-02-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
04-02-2022
Stage 4 Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
05-02-2022
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
05-02-2022
General Classification Tour of Saudi-Arabia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
18-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Caleb Ewan
|
18-02-2022
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Caleb Ewan
|
19-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Tim Wellens
|
19-02-2022
Stage 2 Tour du Haut-Var :
Tim Wellens
|
06-03-2022
Roeselare :
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-03-2022
Roeselare :
Arnaud De Lie
|
09-03-2022
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Caleb Ewan
|
09-03-2022
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Caleb Ewan
|
02-04-2022
Hel van het Mergelland :
Arnaud De Lie
|
02-04-2022
Hel van het Mergelland :
Arnaud De Lie
|
10-04-2022
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
10-04-2022
Stage 1 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
15-04-2022
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
15-04-2022
Stage 6 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
05-05-2022
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
05-05-2022
Stage 3 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
08-05-2022
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
08-05-2022
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Philippe Gilbert
|
14-05-2022
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
14-05-2022
Stage 8 Giro d'Italia :
Thomas De Gendt
|
22-05-2022
Antwerpen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
22-05-2022
Antwerpen :
Florian Vermeersch
|
29-05-2022
Zwevegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
29-05-2022
Zwevegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
04-06-2022
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
04-06-2022
Heist-op-den-Berg (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-06-2022
Tongeren :
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-06-2022
Tongeren :
Arnaud De Lie
|
25-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
25-07-2022
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
31-07-2022
Stage 1 Putte, Criterium:
Arnaud De Lie
|
31-07-2022
Stage 1 Putte, Criterium:
Arnaud De Lie
|
05-08-2022
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Jarrad Drizners
|
05-08-2022
Mountains classification Tour de Pologne :
Jarrad Drizners
|
07-08-2022
Leuven :
Victor Campenaerts
|
07-08-2022
Leuven :
Victor Campenaerts
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
16-08-2022
European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Roger Kluge
|
21-08-2022
Merksem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
21-08-2022
Merksem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
23-08-2022
Zottegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
23-08-2022
Zottegem :
Arnaud De Lie
|
25-08-2022
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
25-08-2022
Stage 1 Deutschland Tour :
Caleb Ewan
|
03-09-2022
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Roger Kluge
|
03-09-2022
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Roger Kluge
|
11-09-2022
Fourmies :
Caleb Ewan
|
11-09-2022
Fourmies :
Caleb Ewan
|
20-11-2022
Riversands :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
20-11-2022
Riversands :
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
|
27-11-2022
Monaco, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
27-11-2022
Monaco, Criterium :
Philippe Gilbert
|
2022 Lotto - Soudal:
|
06-02-2022
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F):
Katrijn De Clercq
|
06-02-2022
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Belgium (F):
Katrijn De Clercq
|
06-02-2022
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F):
Katrijn De Clercq
|
06-02-2022
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Belgium (F):
Katrijn De Clercq
|
11-09-2022
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) :
Sterre Vervloet
|
11-09-2022
Wiekevorst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) :
Sterre Vervloet
|
15-10-2022
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Sterre Vervloet
|
15-10-2022
Wuustwezel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F):
Sterre Vervloet
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium (F):
Mieke Docx
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, Elite, Belgium (F):
Mieke Docx
|
2023 Lotto - Dstny:
|
14-01-2023
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
14-01-2023
Adelaide :
Caleb Ewan
|
22-01-2023
Valencia :
Arnaud De Lie
|
22-01-2023
Valencia :
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-02-2023
Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-02-2023
Stage 1 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
03-02-2023
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
03-02-2023
Stage 3 Etoile de Bessèges :
Arnaud De Lie
|
28-02-2023
Fayt-le-Franc :
Milan Menten
|
28-02-2023
Fayt-le-Franc :
Milan Menten
|
13-04-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
13-04-2023
Stage 2 Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
06-05-2023
Plumelec (a):
Arnaud De Lie
|
06-05-2023
Plumelec (a):
Arnaud De Lie
|
27-05-2023
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
27-05-2023
Stage 4 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
27-05-2023
Zwevegem :
Caleb Ewan
|
27-05-2023
Zwevegem :
Caleb Ewan
|
28-05-2023
Stage 5 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
28-05-2023
Stage 5 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
28-05-2023
General Classification Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
28-05-2023
General Classification Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
11-06-2023
Stage 1 Baby Giro :
Alec Segaert
|
11-06-2023
Stage 1 Baby Giro :
Alec Segaert
|
18-06-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
18-06-2023
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
07-07-2023
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
07-07-2023
Stage 2 Sibiu Cycling Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
23-07-2023
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
23-07-2023
Stage 2 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Arnaud De Lie
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Alec Segaert
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Alec Segaert
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
27-07-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
27-07-2023
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
27-07-2023
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Eduardo Sepúlveda
|
01-08-2023
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
01-08-2023
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Pascal Eenkhoorn
|
13-08-2023
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles :
Arnaud De Lie
|
13-08-2023
Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles :
Arnaud De Lie
|
15-08-2023
Leuven :
Arnaud De Lie
|
15-08-2023
Leuven :
Arnaud De Lie
|
19-08-2023
Overijse :
Victor Campenaerts
|
19-08-2023
Overijse :
Victor Campenaerts
|
20-08-2023
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
20-08-2023
Zottegem :
Jasper De Buyst
|
27-08-2023
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Arnaud De Lie
|
27-08-2023
Points classification Benelux Tour :
Arnaud De Lie
|
27-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Andreas Kron
|
27-08-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Andreas Kron
|
08-09-2023
Québec (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
08-09-2023
Québec (b):
Arnaud De Lie
|
09-09-2023
Stage 3 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
09-09-2023
Stage 3 Okolo Jiznich Cech :
Harm Vanhoucke
|
15-09-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
15-09-2023
Stage 2 Tour of Taihu Lake :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
20-09-2023
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Alec Segaert
|
20-09-2023
European Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Alec Segaert
|
23-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Victor Campenaerts
|
23-09-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg :
Victor Campenaerts
|
28-09-2023
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Arnaud De Lie
|
28-09-2023
Circuit Franco-Belge :
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-10-2023
Marche-en-Famenne:
Arnaud De Lie
|
01-10-2023
Marche-en-Famenne:
Arnaud De Lie
|
2023 Lotto - Dstny (ct):
|
14-03-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Tijl De Decker
|
14-03-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Tijl De Decker
|
07-05-2023
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tijl De Decker
|
07-05-2023
Paris - Roubaix, U23 :
Tijl De Decker
|
28-05-2023
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c :
Gianluca Pollefliet
|
28-05-2023
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad voor Beloften & elite z/c :
Gianluca Pollefliet
|
04-06-2023
Waver - Rijmenam :
Gianluca Pollefliet
|
04-06-2023
Waver - Rijmenam :
Gianluca Pollefliet
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Joshua Giddings
|
16-07-2023
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, U23:
Joshua Giddings
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Joshua Giddings
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Tijl De Decker
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Joshua Giddings
|
26-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour Alsace :
Tijl De Decker
|
03-09-2023
Fleurus:
Ramses Debruyne
|
03-09-2023
Fleurus:
Ramses Debruyne
|
2023 Lotto - Dstny:
|
16-09-2023
Stage 2 Watersley Womens Challenge, U23 (F) :
Katrijn De Clercq
|
16-09-2023
Stage 2 Watersley Womens Challenge, U23 (F) :
Katrijn De Clercq
|
30-12-2023
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, U23, Belgium (F):
Julie Hendrickx
|
30-12-2023
National Championship, Mountainbike, Beachrace, U23, Belgium (F):
Julie Hendrickx
|
2024 Lotto - Dstny:
|
26-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca III:
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
26-01-2024
Challenge Mallorca III:
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
08-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Logan Currie
|
08-02-2024
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Logan Currie
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
16-02-2024
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Maxim Van Gils
|
25-02-2024
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
25-02-2024
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
25-02-2024
General Classification UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
25-02-2024
General Classification UAE Tour :
Lennert Van Eetvelt
|
02-03-2024
Deux-Acren :
Alec Segaert
|
02-03-2024
Deux-Acren :
Alec Segaert
|
03-03-2024
Roeselare :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
03-03-2024
Roeselare :
Jarne Van De Paar
|
23-03-2024
Stage 5 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Jenno Berckmoes
|