1983 Vosschemie Polyester - Puch:
|
1996 RDM Newsystems:
|
09-07-1996
Vilvoorde (a):
Matthew Gilmore
|
09-07-1996
Vilvoorde (a):
Matthew Gilmore
|
1997 RDM - Asfra - Sitra:
|
16-01-1997
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Jakob Piil
|
16-01-1997
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Jakob Piil
|
03-06-1997
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Jakob Piil
|
03-06-1997
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Jakob Piil
|
03-06-1997
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Points race, Elite:
Jakob Piil
|
03-06-1997
Championship of the Nordic Countries , Track, Points race, Elite:
Jakob Piil
|
14-06-1997
Haderslev :
Rik Van Slycke
|
14-06-1997
Haderslev :
Rik Van Slycke
|
04-11-1997
Grenoble, Six Days :
Jakob Piil
|
04-11-1997
Grenoble, Six Days :
Jakob Piil
|
1998 Spar - RDM:
|
10-05-1998
Vilvoorde :
Wim Omloop
|
10-05-1998
Vilvoorde :
Wim Omloop
|
03-06-1998
Helchteren :
Wim Omloop
|
03-06-1998
Helchteren :
Wim Omloop
|
20-07-1998
Dentergem :
Etienne De Wilde
|
20-07-1998
Dentergem :
Etienne De Wilde
|
30-08-1998
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Matthew Gilmore
|
30-08-1998
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Etienne De Wilde
|
30-08-1998
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Etienne De Wilde
|
30-08-1998
World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite:
Matthew Gilmore
|
30-09-1998
Berlare :
Michel Cornelisse
|
30-09-1998
Berlare :
Michel Cornelisse
|
01-10-1998
Lichtervelde :
Etienne De Wilde
|
01-10-1998
Lichtervelde :
Etienne De Wilde
|
08-10-1998
Zwevezele :
Michel Cornelisse
|
08-10-1998
Zwevezele :
Michel Cornelisse
|
1999 Spar - RDM:
|
14-03-1999
Kemzeke :
Geert Omloop
|
14-03-1999
Kemzeke :
Geert Omloop
|
01-05-1999
Hoboken :
Frank Corvers
|
01-05-1999
Hoboken :
Frank Corvers
|
02-05-1999
Vilvoorde :
Wim Omloop
|
02-05-1999
Vilvoorde :
Wim Omloop
|
09-05-1999
Veldhoven :
Wim Omloop
|
09-05-1999
Veldhoven :
Wim Omloop
|
26-05-1999
Helchteren :
Wim Omloop
|
26-05-1999
Helchteren :
Wim Omloop
|
30-05-1999
Strombeek-Bever :
Wim Omloop
|
30-05-1999
Strombeek-Bever :
Wim Omloop
|
16-06-1999
Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem :
Wim Omloop
|
16-06-1999
Brussel/Bruxelles - Ingooigem :
Wim Omloop
|
24-06-1999
Ruddervoorde :
Geert Omloop
|
24-06-1999
Ruddervoorde :
Geert Omloop
|
08-07-1999
Melle :
Wim Omloop
|
08-07-1999
Melle :
Wim Omloop
|
19-07-1999
Dentergem :
Berry Hoedemakers
|
19-07-1999
Dentergem :
Berry Hoedemakers
|
26-07-1999
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Wim Omloop
|
26-07-1999
Westrozebeke, Ind. :
Wim Omloop
|
10-08-1999
Heusden :
Berry Hoedemakers
|
10-08-1999
Heusden :
Berry Hoedemakers
|
17-08-1999
Zottegem :
Etienne De Wilde
|
17-08-1999
Zottegem :
Etienne De Wilde
|
23-08-1999
Geetbets :
Wim Omloop
|
23-08-1999
Geetbets :
Wim Omloop
|
02-09-1999
Kortemark :
Geert Omloop
|
02-09-1999
Kortemark :
Geert Omloop
|
06-09-1999
Wetteren, Derny :
Michel Cornelisse
|
06-09-1999
Wetteren, Derny :
Michel Cornelisse
|
20-09-1999
Viane :
Berry Hoedemakers
|
20-09-1999
Viane :
Berry Hoedemakers
|
29-09-1999
Berlare :
Matthew Gilmore
|
29-09-1999
Berlare :
Matthew Gilmore
|
30-09-1999
Lichtervelde :
Etienne De Wilde
|
30-09-1999
Lichtervelde :
Etienne De Wilde
|
31-10-1999
Nottingham, Cyclo-cross :
Paul Herijgers
|
31-10-1999
Nottingham, Cyclo-cross :
Paul Herijgers
|
28-11-1999
London, Cyclo-cross (c):
Paul Herijgers
|
28-11-1999
London, Cyclo-cross (c):
Paul Herijgers
|
03-12-1999
Stage 2 part a Tour du Faso :
Gianni Rivera
|
03-12-1999
Stage 2 part a Tour du Faso :
Gianni Rivera
|
08-12-1999
Stage 6 part b Tour du Faso :
Gianni Rivera
|
08-12-1999
Stage 6 part b Tour du Faso :
Gianni Rivera
|
2000 Memory Card Technology- Jack & Jones:
|
08-03-2000
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Bo Hamburger
|
08-03-2000
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Bo Hamburger
|
22-03-2000
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Tristan Hoffman
|
22-03-2000
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Tristan Hoffman
|
23-04-2000
Made, Criterium :
Tristan Hoffman
|
23-04-2000
Made, Criterium :
Tristan Hoffman
|
24-04-2000
Roskilde :
Michael Blaudzun
|
24-04-2000
Roskilde :
Michael Blaudzun
|
02-05-2000
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Arvis Piziks
|
02-05-2000
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Arvis Piziks
|
07-05-2000
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Martin Rittsel
|
07-05-2000
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Martin Rittsel
|
13-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
13-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
DCR-Tour:
René Jørgensen
|
14-05-2000
DCR-Tour:
René Jørgensen
|
14-05-2000
Stage 3 part b Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
Stage 3 part b Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2000
Herning :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2000
Herning :
Michael Sandstød
|
23-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
23-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Bo Hamburger
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Bo Hamburger
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Arvis Piziks
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Arvis Piziks
|
09-08-2000
Nyborg :
Jakob Piil
|
09-08-2000
Nyborg :
Jakob Piil
|
19-08-2000
Spijkenisse :
Tristan Hoffman
|
19-08-2000
Spijkenisse :
Tristan Hoffman
|
31-08-2000
Kortemark :
Matthew Gilmore
|
31-08-2000
Kortemark :
Matthew Gilmore
|
02-09-2000
Sønderborg :
Allan Johansen
|
02-09-2000
Sønderborg :
Allan Johansen
|
16-09-2000
Stage 4 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Bo Hamburger
|
16-09-2000
Stage 4 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Bo Hamburger
|