1998 Home - Jack & Jones:
|
05-02-1998
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Christian Andersen
|
05-02-1998
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Christian Andersen
|
05-07-1998
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Juris Silovs
|
05-07-1998
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Juris Silovs
|
04-08-1998
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Mikael Kyneb
|
04-08-1998
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Mikael Kyneb
|
14-08-1998
Stage 4 part a Tour of Denmark :
Michael Nielsen
|
14-08-1998
Stage 4 part a Tour of Denmark :
Michael Nielsen
|
24-09-1998
Stage 3 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Danny Nelissen
|
24-09-1998
Stage 3 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Danny Nelissen
|
26-09-1998
Stage 5 part a Hessen Rundfahrt :
Arvis Piziks
|
26-09-1998
Stage 5 part a Hessen Rundfahrt :
Arvis Piziks
|
09-10-1998
Stage 2 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Arvis Piziks
|
09-10-1998
Stage 2 part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Arvis Piziks
|
1999 Home - Jack & Jones:
|
16-01-1999
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
16-01-1999
Stage 1 Tour Down Under :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
07-05-1999
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Michael Sandstød
|
07-05-1999
Stage 5 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Michael Sandstød
|
09-05-1999
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Michael Sandstød
|
09-05-1999
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Michael Sandstød
|
15-05-1999
Herning :
Michael Sandstød
|
15-05-1999
Herning :
Michael Sandstød
|
13-06-1999
Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg :
Jesper Skibby
|
13-06-1999
Stage 5 Tour de Luxembourg :
Jesper Skibby
|
18-06-1999
Stage 3 Postgirot Open :
Jesper Skibby
|
18-06-1999
Stage 3 Postgirot Open :
Jesper Skibby
|
19-06-1999
Stage 4 Postgirot Open :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
19-06-1999
Stage 4 Postgirot Open :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark:
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Nielsen
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark:
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Nielsen
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark:
Jesper Skibby
|
27-06-1999
National Championship, Road, TTT, Elite, Denmark:
Jesper Skibby
|
17-07-1999
Prologue Stuttgart (c):
Michael Blaudzun
|
17-07-1999
Prologue Stuttgart (c):
Michael Blaudzun
|
30-07-1999
Prologue Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Marc Streel
|
30-07-1999
Prologue Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Marc Streel
|
31-07-1999
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Mikael Kyneb
|
31-07-1999
Stage 1 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Mikael Kyneb
|
04-08-1999
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Mikael Kyneb
|
04-08-1999
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Mikael Kyneb
|
15-08-1999
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Michael Nielsen
|
15-08-1999
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Michael Nielsen
|
17-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
17-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
20-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
20-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
21-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
21-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Nielsen
|
21-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Nielsen
|
21-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
22-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
22-08-1999
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
05-09-1999
Leuven :
Marc Streel
|
05-09-1999
Leuven :
Marc Streel
|
09-09-1999
Zomergem - Adinkerke :
Marc Streel
|
09-09-1999
Zomergem - Adinkerke :
Marc Streel
|
12-09-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Marc Streel
|
12-09-1999
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium:
Marc Streel
|
15-10-1999
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
15-10-1999
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
19-10-1999
Stage 9 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Christian Andersen
|
19-10-1999
Stage 9 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Christian Andersen
|
20-10-1999
Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
20-10-1999
Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
23-10-1999
Stage 13 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Blaudzun
|
23-10-1999
Stage 13 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Blaudzun
|
24-10-1999
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Blaudzun
|
24-10-1999
General Classification Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Blaudzun
|
2000 Memory Card Technology- Jack & Jones:
|
08-03-2000
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Bo Hamburger
|
08-03-2000
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Bo Hamburger
|
22-03-2000
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Tristan Hoffman
|
22-03-2000
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Tristan Hoffman
|
23-04-2000
Made, Criterium :
Tristan Hoffman
|
23-04-2000
Made, Criterium :
Tristan Hoffman
|
24-04-2000
Roskilde :
Michael Blaudzun
|
24-04-2000
Roskilde :
Michael Blaudzun
|
02-05-2000
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Arvis Piziks
|
02-05-2000
Stage 1 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Arvis Piziks
|
07-05-2000
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Martin Rittsel
|
07-05-2000
General Classification Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Martin Rittsel
|
13-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
13-05-2000
Stage 2 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
DCR-Tour:
René Jørgensen
|
14-05-2000
DCR-Tour:
René Jørgensen
|
14-05-2000
Stage 3 part b Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
Stage 3 part b Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
14-05-2000
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2000
Herning :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2000
Herning :
Michael Sandstød
|
23-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
23-06-2000
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Bo Hamburger
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Bo Hamburger
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Arvis Piziks
|
25-06-2000
National Championship, Road, Elite, Latvia:
Arvis Piziks
|
09-08-2000
Nyborg :
Jakob Piil
|
09-08-2000
Nyborg :
Jakob Piil
|
19-08-2000
Spijkenisse :
Tristan Hoffman
|
19-08-2000
Spijkenisse :
Tristan Hoffman
|
31-08-2000
Kortemark :
Matthew Gilmore
|
31-08-2000
Kortemark :
Matthew Gilmore
|
02-09-2000
Sønderborg :
Allan Johansen
|
02-09-2000
Sønderborg :
Allan Johansen
|
16-09-2000
Stage 4 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Bo Hamburger
|
16-09-2000
Stage 4 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Bo Hamburger
|
2001 CSC - World Online:
|
06-02-2001
Marseille :
Jakob Piil
|
06-02-2001
Marseille :
Jakob Piil
|
29-04-2001
Hillerød :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
29-04-2001
Hillerød :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
06-05-2001
Aarhus :
Michael Sandstød
|
06-05-2001
Aarhus :
Michael Sandstød
|
13-05-2001
Stage 3 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
13-05-2001
Stage 3 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
17-05-2001
Stage 7 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
17-05-2001
Stage 7 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
18-05-2001
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Olivier Asmaker
|
18-05-2001
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Olivier Asmaker
|
19-05-2001
General Classification Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
19-05-2001
General Classification Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
21-05-2001
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Olivier Asmaker
|
21-05-2001
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Olivier Asmaker
|
06-06-2001
Charlottenlund :
Jakob Piil
|
06-06-2001
Charlottenlund :
Jakob Piil
|
29-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Blaudzun
|
29-06-2001
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Blaudzun
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Jakob Piil
|
01-07-2001
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Jakob Piil
|
11-07-2001
Stage 4 Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
11-07-2001
Stage 4 Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
14-07-2001
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
14-07-2001
Stage 7 Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
29-07-2001
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
29-07-2001
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
01-08-2001
Camors :
Laurent Jalabert
|
01-08-2001
Camors :
Laurent Jalabert
|
02-08-2001
Hadsten, Criterium :
Michael Blaudzun
|
02-08-2001
Hadsten, Criterium :
Michael Blaudzun
|
03-08-2001
Herning, Criterium (a):
Jakob Piil
|
03-08-2001
Herning, Criterium (a):
Jakob Piil
|
06-08-2001
Roosendaal :
Laurent Jalabert
|
06-08-2001
Roosendaal :
Laurent Jalabert
|
07-08-2001
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Laurent Jalabert
|
07-08-2001
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Laurent Jalabert
|
11-08-2001
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Laurent Jalabert
|
11-08-2001
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Laurent Jalabert
|
12-08-2001
Odense :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
12-08-2001
Odense :
Nicolai Bo Larsen
|
12-08-2001
Vayrac, Criterium:
Laurent Jalabert
|
12-08-2001
Vayrac, Criterium:
Laurent Jalabert
|
07-09-2001
Stage 3 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Marcelino García
|
07-09-2001
Stage 3 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Marcelino García
|
09-09-2001
General Classification Hessen Rundfahrt :
Michael Blaudzun
|
09-09-2001
General Classification Hessen Rundfahrt :
Michael Blaudzun
|
23-09-2001
Stage 5 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Danny Jonasson
|
23-09-2001
Stage 5 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Danny Jonasson
|
2002 CSC - Tiscali:
|
23-02-2002
Tour du Haut-Var :
Laurent Jalabert
|
23-02-2002
Tour du Haut-Var :
Laurent Jalabert
|
13-03-2002
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Laurent Jalabert
|
13-03-2002
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Laurent Jalabert
|
14-05-2002
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
14-05-2002
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Jakob Piil
|
17-05-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
17-05-2002
Stage 1 Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2002
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
19-05-2002
General Classification Tour de Picardie :
Michael Sandstød
|
26-05-2002
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tyler Hamilton
|
26-05-2002
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tyler Hamilton
|
09-06-2002
Hanstholm, Elite/U23 :
Thomas Eriksen
|
09-06-2002
Hanstholm, Elite/U23 :
Thomas Eriksen
|
16-06-2002
General Classification Ringsted :
Jimmi Madsen
|
16-06-2002
General Classification Ringsted :
Jimmi Madsen
|
19-06-2002
Stage 1 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
19-06-2002
Stage 1 Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
22-06-2002
General Classification Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
22-06-2002
General Classification Saaremaa Velotuur :
Arvis Piziks
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
28-06-2002
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
30-06-2002
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Sandstød
|
28-07-2002
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
28-07-2002
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Laurent Jalabert
|
01-08-2002
Hadsten, Criterium :
Tyler Hamilton
|
01-08-2002
Hadsten, Criterium :
Tyler Hamilton
|
10-08-2002
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Laurent Jalabert
|
10-08-2002
Donostia/San Sebastián :
Laurent Jalabert
|
12-08-2002
Montmarault :
Laurent Jalabert
|
12-08-2002
Montmarault :
Laurent Jalabert
|
13-08-2002
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
13-08-2002
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
14-08-2002
Lusignan-Petit :
Laurent Jalabert
|
14-08-2002
Lusignan-Petit :
Laurent Jalabert
|
15-08-2002
Vergt :
Laurent Jalabert
|
15-08-2002
Vergt :
Laurent Jalabert
|
15-08-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Michael Rasmussen
|
15-08-2002
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Michael Rasmussen
|
17-08-2002
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
17-08-2002
General Classification Tour of Denmark :
Jakob Piil
|
21-08-2002
Lissone :
Laurent Jalabert
|
21-08-2002
Lissone :
Laurent Jalabert
|
28-08-2002
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
28-08-2002
Stage 2 Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
31-08-2002
Pau :
Laurent Jalabert
|
31-08-2002
Pau :
Laurent Jalabert
|
02-09-2002
Toulouse (b):
Laurent Jalabert
|
02-09-2002
Toulouse (b):
Laurent Jalabert
|
03-09-2002
Caudéran, Criterium :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
03-09-2002
Caudéran, Criterium :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
20-09-2002
Stage 3 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Geert Van Bondt
|
20-09-2002
Stage 3 Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt :
Geert Van Bondt
|
06-10-2002
Paris - Tours :
Jakob Piil
|
06-10-2002
Paris - Tours :
Jakob Piil
|
2003 CSC - Imax:
|
22-02-2003
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Thomas Eriksen
|
22-02-2003
Stage 3 Tour of Rhodes :
Thomas Eriksen
|
27-04-2003
Liège :
Tyler Hamilton
|
27-04-2003
Liège :
Tyler Hamilton
|
27-04-2003
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
27-04-2003
General Classification Niedersachsen Rundfahrt :
Nicolas Jalabert
|
04-05-2003
Aarhus :
Jakob Piil
|
04-05-2003
Aarhus :
Jakob Piil
|
04-05-2003
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
04-05-2003
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
04-05-2003
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
04-05-2003
Stage 5 Tour de Romandie :
Tyler Hamilton
|
08-05-2003
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Lars Michaelsen
|
08-05-2003
Stage 2 Quatre Jours de Dunkerque :
Lars Michaelsen
|
13-05-2003
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Thomas Eriksen
|
13-05-2003
Stage 5 Závod Míru :
Thomas Eriksen
|
03-06-2003
Atlanta (a):
Jakob Piil
|
03-06-2003
Atlanta (a):
Jakob Piil
|
05-06-2003
Atlanta :
Julian Dean
|
05-06-2003
Atlanta :
Julian Dean
|
27-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Blaudzun
|
27-06-2003
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Blaudzun
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
15-07-2003
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Jakob Piil
|
15-07-2003
Stage 10 Tour de France :
Jakob Piil
|
19-07-2003
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Carlos Sastre
|
19-07-2003
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Carlos Sastre
|
23-07-2003
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Tyler Hamilton
|
23-07-2003
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Tyler Hamilton
|
31-07-2003
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
31-07-2003
Stage 4 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
Stage 5 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
01-08-2003
General Classification Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Julian Dean
|
04-09-2003
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Lars Michaelsen
|
04-09-2003
Stage 2 Hessen Rundfahrt :
Lars Michaelsen
|
26-09-2003
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Julian Dean
|
26-09-2003
Stage 2 Circuit Franco-Belge :
Julian Dean
|
25-10-2003
Firenze - Pistoia :
Andrea Peron
|
25-10-2003
Firenze - Pistoia :
Andrea Peron
|
13-12-2003
Bikes at the Beach - Urban Street Series, Criterium:
Julian Dean
|
13-12-2003
Bikes at the Beach - Urban Street Series, Criterium:
Julian Dean
|
2010 Designa Køkken – Blue Water:
|
24-01-2010
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Michael Reihs
|
24-01-2010
Stage 6 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo :
Michael Reihs
|
17-04-2010
Rødekro :
Michael Reihs
|
17-04-2010
Rødekro :
Michael Reihs
|
07-05-2010
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
07-05-2010
Stage 1 Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
08-05-2010
Esbjerg :
Jacob Kollerup
|
08-05-2010
Esbjerg :
Jacob Kollerup
|
10-05-2010
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
10-05-2010
General Classification Five rings of Moscow :
Sergey Firsanov
|
22-05-2010
Silkeborg :
Michael Reihs
|
22-05-2010
Silkeborg :
Michael Reihs
|
23-05-2010
Viborg (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
23-05-2010
Viborg (a):
Sergey Firsanov
|
28-05-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
28-05-2010
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
29-05-2010
Nakskov :
Jacob Kollerup
|
29-05-2010
Nakskov :
Jacob Kollerup
|
05-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Christensen
|
05-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Christensen
|
06-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
06-06-2010
Distriktsmesterskab, Road, ITT, Elite, Denmark:
Rasmus Quaade
|
10-08-2010
Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
10-08-2010
Vejen, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
15-08-2010
Odense :
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
15-08-2010
Odense :
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
22-08-2010
Hillerød, Elite/U23 :
Jimmi Sørensen
|
22-08-2010
Hillerød, Elite/U23 :
Jimmi Sørensen
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Rasmus Quaade
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Niki Byrgesen
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Rasmus Quaade
|
28-08-2010
Værløse :
Niki Byrgesen
|
29-08-2010
Thorsager :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
29-08-2010
Thorsager :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
04-09-2010
Kalundborg, Elite/U23 :
Rasmus Quaade
|
04-09-2010
Kalundborg, Elite/U23 :
Rasmus Quaade
|
12-09-2010
Bétheny, Chrono :
Rasmus Quaade
|
12-09-2010
Bétheny, Chrono :
Rasmus Quaade
|
12-09-2010
Haderslev :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
12-09-2010
Haderslev :
Kasper Jebjerg
|
26-09-2010
General Classification High 5 Cup, Elite/U23:
Kasper Jebjerg
|
26-09-2010
General Classification High 5 Cup, Elite/U23:
Kasper Jebjerg
|
27-09-2010
Stage 4 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
27-09-2010
Stage 4 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
29-09-2010
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
29-09-2010
Stage 5 Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2010
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-10-2010
General Classification Friendship People North-Caucasus Stage Race :
Sergey Firsanov
|
06-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|
06-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|
07-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
07-11-2010
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Denmark:
Jens-Erik Madsen
|
29-12-2010
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|
29-12-2010
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Denmark:
Niki Byrgesen
|