2002 iTeamNova.com - De Rosa:
|
05-01-2002
Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic :
David McKenzie
|
05-01-2002
Stage 4 Bay Cycling Classic :
David McKenzie
|
14-04-2002
Stage 5 Paths of King Nikola :
Alan Iacuone
|
14-04-2002
Stage 5 Paths of King Nikola :
Alan Iacuone
|
04-05-2002
Rijssen :
Brett Lancaster
|
04-05-2002
Rijssen :
Brett Lancaster
|
19-05-2002
Opstal, Elite w/o contract:
Russell Downing
|
19-05-2002
Opstal, Elite w/o contract:
Russell Downing
|
20-07-2002
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
David Harrigan
|
20-07-2002
Stage 3 Tour de la Province de Liège :
David Harrigan
|
05-09-2002
Izegem :
David McKenzie
|
05-09-2002
Izegem :
David McKenzie
|
13-09-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Dominique Perras
|
13-09-2002
Stage 2 Tour de Hokkaido :
Dominique Perras
|
12-10-2002
Hornsby - Swansea :
Trent Wilson
|
12-10-2002
Hornsby - Swansea :
Trent Wilson
|
12-10-2002
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jamie Drew
|
12-10-2002
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jamie Drew
|
18-10-2002
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
David McKenzie
|
18-10-2002
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
David McKenzie
|
22-10-2002
Stage 6 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
David McKenzie
|
22-10-2002
Stage 6 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
David McKenzie
|
26-10-2002
Stage 11 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Alan Iacuone
|
26-10-2002
Stage 11 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Alan Iacuone
|
04-11-2002
Stage 2 Tour of Southland :
Peter Rogers
|
04-11-2002
Stage 2 Tour of Southland :
Peter Rogers
|
09-11-2002
Stage 10 Tour of Southland :
Scott Guyton
|
09-11-2002
Stage 10 Tour of Southland :
Scott Guyton
|
2003 Flanders - iTeamNova - Jayco:
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Dominique Perras
|
29-06-2003
National Championship, Road, Elite, Canada:
Dominique Perras
|
13-08-2003
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
David McKenzie
|
13-08-2003
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
David McKenzie
|
28-09-2003
Sydney (a):
Trent Wilson
|
28-09-2003
Sydney (a):
Trent Wilson
|
18-10-2003
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
David McKenzie
|
18-10-2003
Stage 3 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
David McKenzie
|
19-10-2003
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jamie Drew
|
19-10-2003
Stage 4 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Jamie Drew
|
23-10-2003
Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dominique Perras
|
23-10-2003
Stage 10 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Dominique Perras
|
26-10-2003
Stage 13 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Scott Guyton
|
26-10-2003
Stage 13 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Scott Guyton
|
07-11-2003
Stage 8 Tour of Southland :
Scott Guyton
|
07-11-2003
Stage 8 Tour of Southland :
Scott Guyton
|
08-11-2003
General Classification Tour of Queensland :
David McKenzie
|
08-11-2003
General Classification Tour of Queensland :
David McKenzie
|
08-11-2003
General Classification Tour of Southland :
Scott Guyton
|
08-11-2003
General Classification Tour of Southland :
Scott Guyton
|
2004 Navigators:
|
09-01-2004
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
David McKenzie
|
09-01-2004
Stage 3 Bay Cycling Classic :
David McKenzie
|
28-02-2004
Zephyrhills :
Marty Nothstein
|
28-02-2004
Zephyrhills :
Marty Nothstein
|
04-04-2004
Newark :
Marty Nothstein
|
04-04-2004
Newark :
Marty Nothstein
|
10-04-2004
Antelope Island :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
10-04-2004
Antelope Island :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
18-04-2004
Tour of the Storm:
Burke Swindlehurst
|
18-04-2004
Tour of the Storm:
Burke Swindlehurst
|
18-04-2004
Westfield :
Marty Nothstein
|
18-04-2004
Westfield :
Marty Nothstein
|
23-04-2004
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
23-04-2004
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
25-04-2004
Stage 3 Vuelta de Bisbee :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
25-04-2004
Stage 3 Vuelta de Bisbee :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
30-04-2004
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Viktor Rapinski
|
30-04-2004
Stage 5 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Viktor Rapinski
|
15-05-2004
Carteret :
Siro Camponogara
|
15-05-2004
Carteret :
Siro Camponogara
|
22-05-2004
Stage 4 Tour of Connecticut :
Jeff Louder
|
22-05-2004
Stage 4 Tour of Connecticut :
Jeff Louder
|
23-05-2004
Boulder - Roubaix :
Chris Baldwin
|
23-05-2004
Boulder - Roubaix :
Chris Baldwin
|
29-05-2004
Somerset :
David McKenzie
|
29-05-2004
Somerset :
David McKenzie
|
31-05-2004
Somerville :
Viktor Rapinski
|
31-05-2004
Somerville :
Viktor Rapinski
|
09-06-2004
Salt Lake City :
Jeff Louder
|
09-06-2004
Salt Lake City :
Jeff Louder
|
12-06-2004
Deer Valley:
Jeff Louder
|
12-06-2004
Deer Valley:
Jeff Louder
|
12-06-2004
Highland Park :
Ciarán Power
|
12-06-2004
Highland Park :
Ciarán Power
|
19-06-2004
Stage 5 part b Tour de Beauce :
Ciarán Power
|
19-06-2004
Stage 5 part b Tour de Beauce :
Ciarán Power
|
20-06-2004
Dear Trail:
Henk Vogels
|
20-06-2004
Dear Trail:
Henk Vogels
|
03-07-2004
Stage 2 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Viktor Rapinski
|
03-07-2004
Stage 2 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Viktor Rapinski
|
04-07-2004
Stage 3 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Mark Walters
|
04-07-2004
Stage 3 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Mark Walters
|
09-07-2004
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Chris Baldwin
|
09-07-2004
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Chris Baldwin
|
17-07-2004
Murraysville :
Mark Walters
|
17-07-2004
Murraysville :
Mark Walters
|
17-07-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Viktor Rapinski
|
17-07-2004
Stage 1 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Viktor Rapinski
|
18-07-2004
Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jeff Louder
|
18-07-2004
Stage 2 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Jeff Louder
|
20-07-2004
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Viktor Rapinski
|
20-07-2004
Stage 4 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Viktor Rapinski
|
24-07-2004
Boise, Criterium (a):
Marty Nothstein
|
24-07-2004
Boise, Criterium (a):
Marty Nothstein
|
25-07-2004
Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Viktor Rapinski
|
25-07-2004
Stage 9 Tour of Qinghai Lake :
Viktor Rapinski
|
29-07-2004
Smithville :
Mark Walters
|
29-07-2004
Smithville :
Mark Walters
|
25-08-2004
Prologue Colorado Classic :
Chris Baldwin
|
25-08-2004
Prologue Colorado Classic :
Chris Baldwin
|
25-08-2004
Tour of Gippsland :
David McKenzie
|
25-08-2004
Tour of Gippsland :
David McKenzie
|
00-09-2004
Stage 3 Cache Classic Logan :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
00-09-2004
Stage 3 Cache Classic Logan :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
00-09-2004
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America:
Marty Nothstein
|
00-09-2004
National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, United States of America:
Marty Nothstein
|
04-09-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Sunraysia :
David McKenzie
|
04-09-2004
Stage 6 Tour of Sunraysia :
David McKenzie
|
05-09-2004
Stage 8 Tour of Sunraysia :
David McKenzie
|
05-09-2004
Stage 8 Tour of Sunraysia :
David McKenzie
|
06-09-2004
General Classification Cache Classic Logan :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
06-09-2004
General Classification Cache Classic Logan :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
03-11-2004
Stage 4 Tour of Queensland :
David McKenzie
|
03-11-2004
Stage 4 Tour of Queensland :
David McKenzie
|
2005 Navigators:
|
09-01-2005
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
09-01-2005
Stage 5 Bay Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
12-01-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Nathan O'Neill
|
12-01-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Nathan O'Neill
|
31-01-2005
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Nathan O'Neill
|
31-01-2005
Stage 4 Tour de Langkawi :
Nathan O'Neill
|
12-02-2005
El Cajon :
Marty Nothstein
|
12-02-2005
El Cajon :
Marty Nothstein
|
13-02-2005
Brea :
Marty Nothstein
|
13-02-2005
Brea :
Marty Nothstein
|
13-03-2005
Vancouver (a):
Kirk O'Bee
|
13-03-2005
Vancouver (a):
Kirk O'Bee
|
17-03-2005
Carrick :
David O'Loughlin
|
17-03-2005
Carrick :
David O'Loughlin
|
17-04-2005
Westfield :
Marty Nothstein
|
17-04-2005
Westfield :
Marty Nothstein
|
30-04-2005
Athens, Criterium :
Vassili Davidenko
|
30-04-2005
Athens, Criterium :
Vassili Davidenko
|
13-05-2005
Stage 1 Boulder Stage Race :
Chris Baldwin
|
13-05-2005
Stage 1 Boulder Stage Race :
Chris Baldwin
|
14-05-2005
Stage 2 Owasco Stage Race :
Vassili Davidenko
|
14-05-2005
Stage 2 Owasco Stage Race :
Vassili Davidenko
|
15-05-2005
Stage 3 Boulder Stage Race :
Chris Baldwin
|
15-05-2005
Stage 3 Boulder Stage Race :
Chris Baldwin
|
20-05-2005
Stage 1 Tour of Connecticut :
Vassili Davidenko
|
20-05-2005
Stage 1 Tour of Connecticut :
Vassili Davidenko
|
21-05-2005
Stage 2 Tour of Connecticut :
Vassili Davidenko
|
21-05-2005
Stage 2 Tour of Connecticut :
Vassili Davidenko
|
26-05-2005
Richmond :
Vassili Davidenko
|
26-05-2005
Richmond :
Vassili Davidenko
|
08-06-2005
Stage 1 Nature Valley Grand Prix :
Chris Baldwin
|
08-06-2005
Stage 1 Nature Valley Grand Prix :
Chris Baldwin
|
10-06-2005
Stage 3 Nature Valley Grand Prix :
Shawn Milne
|
10-06-2005
Stage 3 Nature Valley Grand Prix :
Shawn Milne
|
16-06-2005
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
David O'Loughlin
|
16-06-2005
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
David O'Loughlin
|
17-06-2005
Stage 4 part b Tour de Beauce :
Vassili Davidenko
|
17-06-2005
Stage 4 part b Tour de Beauce :
Vassili Davidenko
|
17-06-2005
Stage 4 part a Tour de Beauce :
Nathan O'Neill
|
17-06-2005
Stage 4 part a Tour de Beauce :
Nathan O'Neill
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Nathan O'Neill
|
19-06-2005
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Nathan O'Neill
|
20-06-2005
Kildare (c):
Ciarán Power
|
20-06-2005
Kildare (c):
Ciarán Power
|
21-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Chris Baldwin
|
21-06-2005
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Chris Baldwin
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
David O'Loughlin
|
26-06-2005
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
David O'Loughlin
|
02-07-2005
Enniscorthy :
Ciarán Power
|
02-07-2005
Enniscorthy :
Ciarán Power
|
08-07-2005
Stage 4 Cascade Classic :
Kirk O'Bee
|
08-07-2005
Stage 4 Cascade Classic :
Kirk O'Bee
|
08-07-2005
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Nathan O'Neill
|
08-07-2005
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Nathan O'Neill
|
08-07-2005
Stage 1 International Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
08-07-2005
Stage 1 International Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
09-07-2005
Harrisburg :
Marty Nothstein
|
09-07-2005
Harrisburg :
Marty Nothstein
|
10-07-2005
Stage 6 Cascade Classic :
Kirk O'Bee
|
10-07-2005
Stage 6 Cascade Classic :
Kirk O'Bee
|
16-07-2005
Stage 2 Delta :
Kirk O'Bee
|
16-07-2005
Stage 2 Delta :
Kirk O'Bee
|
17-07-2005
General Classification Delta :
Kirk O'Bee
|
17-07-2005
General Classification Delta :
Kirk O'Bee
|
17-07-2005
Silver Spring :
Marty Nothstein
|
17-07-2005
Silver Spring :
Marty Nothstein
|
24-07-2005
Tour de White Rock :
Kirk O'Bee
|
24-07-2005
Tour de White Rock :
Kirk O'Bee
|
06-08-2005
Stage 1 Ballinrobe :
David O'Loughlin
|
06-08-2005
Stage 1 Ballinrobe :
David O'Loughlin
|
06-08-2005
Stage 2 Ballinrobe :
David O'Loughlin
|
06-08-2005
Stage 2 Ballinrobe :
David O'Loughlin
|
07-08-2005
Stage 3 Tour of Christiana :
Marty Nothstein
|
07-08-2005
Stage 3 Tour of Christiana :
Marty Nothstein
|
27-08-2005
New York City (b):
David O'Loughlin
|
27-08-2005
New York City (b):
David O'Loughlin
|
15-10-2005
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Hilton Clarke
|
15-10-2005
Stage 7 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Hilton Clarke
|
2006 Navigators:
|
08-01-2006
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
08-01-2006
General Classification Bay Cycling Classic :
Hilton Clarke
|
28-04-2006
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee :
Phil Zajicek
|
28-04-2006
Prologue Vuelta de Bisbee :
Phil Zajicek
|
29-04-2006
Athens, Criterium :
Vassili Davidenko
|
29-04-2006
Athens, Criterium :
Vassili Davidenko
|
29-04-2006
Stage 2 Vuelta de Bisbee :
Phil Zajicek
|
29-04-2006
Stage 2 Vuelta de Bisbee :
Phil Zajicek
|
30-04-2006
General Classification Vuelta de Bisbee :
Phil Zajicek
|
30-04-2006
General Classification Vuelta de Bisbee :
Phil Zajicek
|
14-05-2006
Dungarvan :
Ciarán Power
|
14-05-2006
Dungarvan :
Ciarán Power
|
21-05-2006
Hamilton :
Mark Walters
|
21-05-2006
Hamilton :
Mark Walters
|
21-05-2006
Mullica Hill :
Sergey Lagutin
|
21-05-2006
Mullica Hill :
Sergey Lagutin
|
21-05-2006
San Clemente :
Hilton Clarke
|
21-05-2006
San Clemente :
Hilton Clarke
|
24-05-2006
Stage 4 Ras Tailteann :
Ciarán Power
|
24-05-2006
Stage 4 Ras Tailteann :
Ciarán Power
|
25-05-2006
Montclair, Criterium :
Oleg Grishkine
|
25-05-2006
Montclair, Criterium :
Oleg Grishkine
|
26-05-2006
Stage 1 Edgar Soto Memorial :
César Grajales
|
26-05-2006
Stage 1 Edgar Soto Memorial :
César Grajales
|
26-05-2006
Stage 7 Ras Tailteann :
Ciarán Power
|
26-05-2006
Stage 7 Ras Tailteann :
Ciarán Power
|
28-05-2006
Mountains classification Ras Tailteann :
Ciarán Power
|
28-05-2006
Mountains classification Ras Tailteann :
Ciarán Power
|
29-05-2006
General Classification Edgar Soto Memorial :
César Grajales
|
29-05-2006
General Classification Edgar Soto Memorial :
César Grajales
|
02-06-2006
Stage 3 Mount Hood Classic :
Phil Zajicek
|
02-06-2006
Stage 3 Mount Hood Classic :
Phil Zajicek
|
06-06-2006
Ricola Twilight Criterium:
Vassili Davidenko
|
06-06-2006
Ricola Twilight Criterium:
Vassili Davidenko
|
13-06-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Valery Kobzarenko
|
13-06-2006
Stage 1 Tour de Beauce :
Valery Kobzarenko
|
15-06-2006
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Sergey Lagutin
|
15-06-2006
Stage 3 Tour de Beauce :
Sergey Lagutin
|
18-06-2006
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Valery Kobzarenko
|
18-06-2006
General Classification Tour de Beauce :
Valery Kobzarenko
|
22-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
22-06-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
24-06-2006
Rochester, Criterium :
Hilton Clarke
|
24-06-2006
Rochester, Criterium :
Hilton Clarke
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
25-06-2006
National Championship, Road, Elite, Uzbekistan:
Sergey Lagutin
|
30-06-2006
Stage 2 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Shawn Milne
|
30-06-2006
Stage 2 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Shawn Milne
|
01-07-2006
Stage 3 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Shawn Milne
|
01-07-2006
Stage 3 Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Shawn Milne
|
02-07-2006
General Classification Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Shawn Milne
|
02-07-2006
General Classification Fitchburg Longsjo Classic :
Shawn Milne
|
08-07-2006
Stage 2 Ras Connachta :
David O'Loughlin
|
08-07-2006
Stage 2 Ras Connachta :
David O'Loughlin
|
09-07-2006
Stage 4 Ras Connachta :
David O'Loughlin
|
09-07-2006
Stage 4 Ras Connachta :
David O'Loughlin
|
09-07-2006
General Classification Ras Connachta :
David O'Loughlin
|
09-07-2006
General Classification Ras Connachta :
David O'Loughlin
|
14-07-2006
Burnaby, Criterium :
Hilton Clarke
|
14-07-2006
Burnaby, Criterium :
Hilton Clarke
|
14-07-2006
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
14-07-2006
Stage 3 Cascade Classic :
Burke Swindlehurst
|
19-07-2006
Vancouver :
Hilton Clarke
|
19-07-2006
Vancouver :
Hilton Clarke
|
22-07-2006
Stage 2 Delta :
Hilton Clarke
|
22-07-2006
Stage 2 Delta :
Hilton Clarke
|
24-07-2006
Smithville :
Glen Chadwick
|
24-07-2006
Smithville :
Glen Chadwick
|
28-07-2006
Stage 5 Tour de Toona :
Bernard Van Ulden
|
28-07-2006
Stage 5 Tour de Toona :
Bernard Van Ulden
|
29-07-2006
Stage 6 Tour de Toona :
Sergey Lagutin
|
29-07-2006
Stage 6 Tour de Toona :
Sergey Lagutin
|
30-07-2006
Paramount :
Hilton Clarke
|
30-07-2006
Paramount :
Hilton Clarke
|
30-07-2006
General Classification Tour de Toona :
Sergey Lagutin
|
30-07-2006
General Classification Tour de Toona :
Sergey Lagutin
|
02-08-2006
Kilmihil :
Ciarán Power
|
02-08-2006
Kilmihil :
Ciarán Power
|
05-08-2006
Charlotte, Criterium :
Shawn Milne
|
05-08-2006
Charlotte, Criterium :
Shawn Milne
|
07-08-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Utah :
Sergey Lagutin
|
07-08-2006
Stage 1 Tour of Utah :
Sergey Lagutin
|
12-08-2006
Tour of Elk Grove :
Hilton Clarke
|
12-08-2006
Tour of Elk Grove :
Hilton Clarke
|
13-08-2006
Stage 2 part a Ballinrobe :
David O'Loughlin
|
13-08-2006
Stage 2 part a Ballinrobe :
David O'Loughlin
|
20-08-2006
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ireland:
David O'Loughlin
|
20-08-2006
National Championship, Road, Criterium, Elite, Ireland:
David O'Loughlin
|
26-08-2006
New York City (b):
Ciarán Power
|
26-08-2006
New York City (b):
Ciarán Power
|
26-08-2006
Sanpete:
Burke Swindlehurst
|
26-08-2006
Sanpete:
Burke Swindlehurst
|
27-08-2006
Binghamton, Criterium :
Hilton Clarke
|
27-08-2006
Binghamton, Criterium :
Hilton Clarke
|
27-08-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
David O'Loughlin
|
27-08-2006
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
David O'Loughlin
|
09-09-2006
Souderton :
Shawn Milne
|
09-09-2006
Souderton :
Shawn Milne
|
10-09-2006
Bear Mountain (a):
Bernard Van Ulden
|
10-09-2006
Bear Mountain (a):
Bernard Van Ulden
|
08-10-2006
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Hilton Clarke
|
08-10-2006
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Hilton Clarke
|
28-12-2006
Ras na Turcai :
David O'Loughlin
|
28-12-2006
Ras na Turcai :
David O'Loughlin
|
2007 Sparebanken Vest - Shimano:
|
29-04-2007
Stage 3 Jæren Sykkelfestival :
Morten Hegreberg
|
29-04-2007
Stage 3 Jæren Sykkelfestival :
Morten Hegreberg
|
13-05-2007
Stage 3 Grenland GP :
Stian Remme
|
13-05-2007
Stage 3 Grenland GP :
Stian Remme
|
13-05-2007
General Classification Grenland GP :
Stian Remme
|
13-05-2007
General Classification Grenland GP :
Stian Remme
|
2008 Sparebanken Vest - Scott - Continental:
|
07-08-2008
Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Stian Remme
|
07-08-2008
Stage 2 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Stian Remme
|
2009 NOHC - Nobeqa - CC Bourgas:
|
12-04-2009
Donetsk (a):
Mart Ojavee
|
12-04-2009
Donetsk (a):
Mart Ojavee
|
19-04-2009
Warcoing :
Pieter Ghyllebert
|
19-04-2009
Warcoing :
Pieter Ghyllebert
|
25-04-2009
Beograd - Banja Luka I :
Normunds Lasis
|
25-04-2009
Beograd - Banja Luka I :
Normunds Lasis
|
29-05-2009
Tallinn (d):
Erki Pütsep
|
29-05-2009
Tallinn (d):
Erki Pütsep
|
31-05-2009
Tartu (b):
Janek Tombak
|
31-05-2009
Tartu (b):
Janek Tombak
|
21-06-2009
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Janek Tombak
|
21-06-2009
General Classification Boucles de la Mayenne :
Janek Tombak
|
05-07-2009
Hyvinkää :
Matti Helminen
|
05-07-2009
Hyvinkää :
Matti Helminen
|
25-07-2009
Elva Rattamaraton, Mountainbike (a):
Erki Pütsep
|
25-07-2009
Elva Rattamaraton, Mountainbike (a):
Erki Pütsep
|
06-09-2009
Bulskamp :
Pieter Ghyllebert
|
06-09-2009
Bulskamp :
Pieter Ghyllebert
|
09-09-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Bulgaria :
Martin Prázdnovsky
|
09-09-2009
Stage 3 Tour of Bulgaria :
Martin Prázdnovsky
|
2010 Sparebanken Vest - Øster Hus:
|
18-04-2010
Linköping :
Christofer Stevenson
|
18-04-2010
Linköping :
Christofer Stevenson
|
02-05-2010
Stage 4 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Christofer Stevenson
|
02-05-2010
Stage 4 Hammarö 3-dagars :
Christofer Stevenson
|
26-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Stevenson
|
26-06-2010
National Championship, Road, Elite, Sweden:
Michael Stevenson
|
04-08-2010
Stage 1 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Roy Hegreberg
|
04-08-2010
Stage 1 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Roy Hegreberg
|
08-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Filip Eidsheim
|
08-08-2010
Stage 4 Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos :
Filip Eidsheim
|
09-10-2010
Stage 2 Jæren Sykkelfestival :
Christofer Stevenson
|
09-10-2010
Stage 2 Jæren Sykkelfestival :
Christofer Stevenson
|
2014 Wiggle Honda:
|
02-01-2014
Stage 1 Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
02-01-2014
Stage 1 Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
04-01-2014
Stage 3 Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
04-01-2014
Stage 3 Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
05-01-2014
Stage 4 Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
05-01-2014
Stage 4 Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
05-01-2014
General Classification Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
05-01-2014
General Classification Bay Classic (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
27-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
28-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
28-02-2014
World Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
09-03-2014
National Championship, Mountainbike, Eliminator, Australia (F):
Peta Mullens
|
09-03-2014
National Championship, Mountainbike, Eliminator, Australia (F):
Peta Mullens
|
07-04-2014
Dottignies (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-04-2014
Dottignies (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
16-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
16-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Chongming Island (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
21-05-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
21-05-2014
Stage 1 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
23-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
23-05-2014
Stage 3 Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
23-05-2014
General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
23-05-2014
General Classification Tour of Zhoushan Island I (F) :
Charlotte Becker
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Mayuko Hagiwara
|
27-06-2014
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Japan (F):
Mayuko Hagiwara
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Mayuko Hagiwara
|
29-06-2014
National Championship, Road, Elite, Japan (F):
Mayuko Hagiwara
|
06-07-2014
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
06-07-2014
Stage 2 Giro Rosa (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
11-07-2014
Fenioux, Omnium (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
11-07-2014
Fenioux, Omnium (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
16-07-2014
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
16-07-2014
Fiorenzuola d Arda, Points race (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
25-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
25-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
27-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
27-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
31-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
31-07-2014
Commonwealth Games, Road, ITT (F):
Linda Villumsen
|
12-08-2014
Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
12-08-2014
Stage 3 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
02-09-2014
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
02-09-2014
Stage 1 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
03-09-2014
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
03-09-2014
Stage 2 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
04-09-2014
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
04-09-2014
Stage 4 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
06-09-2014
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
06-09-2014
Stage 6 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Giorgia Bronzini
|
07-09-2014
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
07-09-2014
General Classification Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Linda Villumsen
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Danielle Rowe
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Elinor Barker
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Danielle Rowe
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Joanna Rowsell-Shand
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Elinor Barker
|
24-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
25-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F):
Beatrice Bartelloni
|
25-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F):
Beatrice Bartelloni
|
27-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
27-09-2014
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
16-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite (F):
Elinor Barker
|
19-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
19-10-2014
European Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite (F):
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
08-11-2014
Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) :
Amy Roberts
|
08-11-2014
Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) :
Amy Roberts
|
08-11-2014
Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) :
Elinor Barker
|
08-11-2014
Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
08-11-2014
Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
08-11-2014
Guadalajara, Team Pursuit (F) :
Elinor Barker
|
15-11-2014
Gent, Scratch (F):
Giorgia Bronzini
|
15-11-2014
Gent, Scratch (F):
Giorgia Bronzini
|
05-12-2014
London, Team Pursuit (F) :
Elinor Barker
|
05-12-2014
London, Team Pursuit (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
05-12-2014
London, Team Pursuit (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
05-12-2014
London, Team Pursuit (F) :
Elinor Barker
|
07-12-2014
London, Omnium (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
07-12-2014
London, Omnium (F) :
Laura Kenny-Trott
|
2015 CCT p/b Champion System:
|
09-01-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Michael Vink
|
09-01-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Michael Vink
|
31-01-2015
Greymouth :
Michael Vink
|
31-01-2015
Greymouth :
Michael Vink
|
11-02-2015
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, U23:
Yuma Koishi
|
11-02-2015
Asian Cycling Championships, Road, U23:
Yuma Koishi
|
21-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan:
Yuma Koishi
|
21-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Japan:
Yuma Koishi
|
15-08-2015
Liepaja:
Darijus Džervus
|
15-08-2015
Liepaja:
Darijus Džervus
|
11-10-2015
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross :
Sascha Weber
|
11-10-2015
Beromünster, Cyclo-cross :
Sascha Weber
|
15-11-2015
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross :
Sascha Weber
|
15-11-2015
Madiswil, Cyclo-cross :
Sascha Weber
|
2019 BridgeLane - Maia:
|
05-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Nicholas White
|
05-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Nicholas White
|
20-01-2019
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Jason Lea
|
20-01-2019
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Jason Lea
|
16-02-2019
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Nicholas White
|
16-02-2019
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Nicholas White
|
19-03-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
19-03-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
20-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Ayden Toovey
|
20-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Ayden Toovey
|
24-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
24-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 part b Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 part b Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
01-09-2019
Stage 8 Tour of the Great South Coast :
Tristan Ward
|
01-09-2019
Stage 8 Tour of the Great South Coast :
Tristan Ward
|
26-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
26-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
27-10-2019
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
27-10-2019
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
08-11-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Southland :
Nicholas White
|
08-11-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Southland :
Nicholas White
|
05-12-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Tasmania :
Chris Harper
|
05-12-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Tasmania :
Chris Harper
|
06-12-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
06-12-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
07-12-2019
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
07-12-2019
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
2019 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Animotion:
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
13-01-2019
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
09-04-2019
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Anisha Vekemans
|
09-04-2019
Provincial Championship Antwerpen, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F):
Anisha Vekemans
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Séverine Éraud
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Séverine Éraud
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal (F):
Daniela Reis
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
17-08-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F):
Victoire Berteau
|
17-08-2019
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, France (F):
Victoire Berteau
|
31-08-2019
Nederhasselt (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
31-08-2019
Nederhasselt (F) :
Kelly Druyts
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
02-09-2019
Wetteren, Derny (F):
Jesse Vandenbulcke
|
2020 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Animotion:
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
12-01-2020
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
20-02-2020
Stage 4 Dubai Tour (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
20-02-2020
Stage 4 Dubai Tour (F) :
Nicole Steigenga
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Hungary (F):
Blanka Vas
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
23-08-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
14-10-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
14-10-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
18-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
18-10-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Cyprus (F):
Antri Christoforou
|
29-10-2020
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
29-10-2020
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Austria (F):
Kathrin Schweinberger
|
17-11-2020
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
17-11-2020
Rymarov, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
22-11-2020
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
22-11-2020
Gosciecin, Cyclo-cross (F):
Blanka Vas
|
30-12-2020
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Blanka Vas
|
30-12-2020
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Blanka Vas
|
2020 BridgeLane - Paradice:
|
04-01-2020
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Nicholas White
|
04-01-2020
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Nicholas White
|
17-01-2020
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jensen Plowright
|
17-01-2020
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jensen Plowright
|
18-01-2020
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
18-01-2020
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
19-01-2020
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
19-01-2020
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
03-03-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
03-03-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
05-03-2020
General Classification Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
05-03-2020
General Classification Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
29-11-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
29-11-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Rylee Field
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Rylee Field
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Ben Van Dam
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Ben Van Dam
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Sam Hill
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Tom Chapman
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Sam Hill
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Tom Chapman
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Samuel Jenner
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Alastair Christie Johnston
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Samuel Jenner
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Alastair Christie Johnston
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
2021 Black Spoke:
|
14-01-2021
Stage 2 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Luke Mudgway
|
14-01-2021
Stage 2 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Luke Mudgway
|
17-01-2021
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Campbell Stewart
|
17-01-2021
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Campbell Stewart
|
23-01-2021
Manawatu Heads :
Aaron Gate
|
23-01-2021
Manawatu Heads :
Aaron Gate
|
12-02-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Aaron Gate
|
12-02-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Aaron Gate
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Aaron Gate
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Aaron Gate
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Thomas Sexton
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Thomas Sexton
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand:
Aaron Gate
|
27-02-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand:
Aaron Gate
|
10-04-2021
Coromandel :
James Oram
|
10-04-2021
Coromandel :
James Oram
|
16-04-2021
Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Ethan Batt
|
16-04-2021
Club Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Ethan Batt
|
05-09-2021
Stage 3 Paris - Arras :
Campbell Stewart
|
05-09-2021
Stage 3 Paris - Arras :
Campbell Stewart
|
31-10-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Campbell Stewart
|
31-10-2021
Stage 1 Tour of Southland :
Campbell Stewart
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Thomas Sexton
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Logan Currie
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Campbell Stewart
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Logan Currie
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Joel Yates
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Joel Yates
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Luke Mudgway
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
James Fouche
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Luke Mudgway
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
James Fouche
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Campbell Stewart
|
31-10-2021
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Thomas Sexton
|
05-11-2021
Stage 6 Tour of Southland :
James Fouche
|
05-11-2021
Stage 6 Tour of Southland :
James Fouche
|
06-11-2021
Stage 8 Tour of Southland :
Campbell Stewart
|
06-11-2021
Stage 8 Tour of Southland :
Campbell Stewart
|
2022 Bolton Equities - Black Spoke:
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Logan Currie
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mark Stewart
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Joshua Kench
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Joshua Kench
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Ryan Christensen
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mitchel Fitzsimons
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Ryan Christensen
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mitchel Fitzsimons
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mark Stewart
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Logan Currie
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Regan Gough
|
05-01-2022
Stage 1 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Regan Gough
|
08-01-2022
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mark Stewart
|
08-01-2022
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mark Stewart
|
09-01-2022
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Regan Gough
|
09-01-2022
Stage 5 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Regan Gough
|
09-01-2022
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mark Stewart
|
09-01-2022
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Mark Stewart
|
29-01-2022
Darfield :
Logan Currie
|
29-01-2022
Darfield :
Logan Currie
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Regan Gough
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Regan Gough
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
Logan Currie
|
11-02-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, New Zealand:
Logan Currie
|
13-02-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
13-02-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, New Zealand:
James Fouche
|
05-03-2022
Hastings :
Luke Mudgway
|
05-03-2022
Hastings :
Luke Mudgway
|
19-03-2022
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Thomas Sexton
|
19-03-2022
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, New Zealand:
Thomas Sexton
|
02-04-2022
Stage 1 Fight for Yellow Tour :
Mitchel Fitzsimons
|
02-04-2022
Stage 1 Fight for Yellow Tour :
Mitchel Fitzsimons
|
02-04-2022
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Mark Stewart
|
02-04-2022
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Great Britain:
Mark Stewart
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Pursuit, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Omnium, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Points race, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
05-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
09-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
09-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
09-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Logan Currie
|
09-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, ITT, U23:
Logan Currie
|
10-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
James Fouche
|
10-04-2022
Oceania Cycling Championships, Road, Elite:
James Fouche
|
27-04-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Greece :
Aaron Gate
|
27-04-2022
Stage 1 Tour of Greece :
Aaron Gate
|
01-05-2022
General Classification Tour of Greece :
Aaron Gate
|
01-05-2022
General Classification Tour of Greece :
Aaron Gate
|
02-06-2022
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise :
James Fouche
|
02-06-2022
Stage 1 Ronde de l'Oise :
James Fouche
|
05-06-2022
General Classification Ronde de l'Oise :
James Fouche
|
05-06-2022
General Classification Ronde de l'Oise :
James Fouche
|
17-07-2022
General Classification GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Luke Mudgway
|
17-07-2022
General Classification GP Cycliste de Gemenc :
Luke Mudgway
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Thomas Sexton
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Aaron Gate
|
29-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Thomas Sexton
|
30-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit:
Aaron Gate
|
30-07-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Pursuit:
Aaron Gate
|
01-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race:
Aaron Gate
|
01-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Track, Points race:
Aaron Gate
|
07-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road:
Aaron Gate
|
07-08-2022
Commonwealth Games, Road:
Aaron Gate
|
06-09-2022
Prologue Turul României :
Thomas Sexton
|
06-09-2022
Prologue Turul României :
Thomas Sexton
|
11-09-2022
General Classification Turul României :
Mark Stewart
|
11-09-2022
General Classification Turul României :
Mark Stewart
|
15-09-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
Aaron Gate
|
15-09-2022
Stage 3 Tour de Luxembourg :
Aaron Gate
|