2008 Nippo - Endeka:
|
15-03-2008
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
15-03-2008
Stage 2 Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
16-03-2008
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
16-03-2008
General Classification Jadranska Magistrala :
Eddy Ratti
|
03-05-2008
Larciano :
Eddy Ratti
|
03-05-2008
Larciano :
Eddy Ratti
|
23-05-2008
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Vincenzo Garofalo
|
23-05-2008
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Vincenzo Garofalo
|
21-06-2008
Stage 6 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
21-06-2008
Stage 6 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
22-06-2008
Stage 7 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
22-06-2008
Stage 7 Kroz Srbiju :
Simone Cadamuro
|
24-07-2008
Stage 2 Brixia Tour :
Eddy Ratti
|
24-07-2008
Stage 2 Brixia Tour :
Eddy Ratti
|
14-10-2008
Mezzana Bigli :
Luca Dodi
|
14-10-2008
Mezzana Bigli :
Luca Dodi
|
2011 Saxo Bank - Sungard:
|
08-02-2011
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-02-2011
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
05-03-2011
Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
05-03-2011
Stage 2 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
General Classification Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
General Classification Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
06-03-2011
Stage 3 Vuelta a Murcia :
Alberto Contador
|
11-03-2011
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Juan José Haedo
|
11-03-2011
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Juan José Haedo
|
23-03-2011
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-03-2011
Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België :
Nick Nuyens
|
23-03-2011
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
23-03-2011
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
27-03-2011
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Alberto Contador
|
03-04-2011
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Nick Nuyens
|
03-04-2011
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Nick Nuyens
|
16-04-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alberto Contador
|
16-04-2011
Stage 4 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Alberto Contador
|
01-05-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Chris Sørensen
|
01-05-2011
Mountains classification Tour de Romandie :
Chris Sørensen
|
15-05-2011
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
15-05-2011
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
24-05-2011
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
24-05-2011
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
29-05-2011
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
29-05-2011
Points classification Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Contador
|
17-06-2011
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Juan José Haedo
|
17-06-2011
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer :
Juan José Haedo
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
22-06-2011
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Sweden:
Gustav-Erik Larsson
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
26-06-2011
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Nicki Sørensen
|
29-07-2011
Kjellerup, Criterium :
Nicki Sørensen
|
29-07-2011
Kjellerup, Criterium :
Nicki Sørensen
|
01-08-2011
Audéjos, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
01-08-2011
Audéjos, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
06-08-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Richie Porte
|
06-08-2011
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Richie Porte
|
08-08-2011
Charlottenlund :
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-08-2011
Charlottenlund :
Michael Mørkøv
|
09-08-2011
Emmen :
Alberto Contador
|
09-08-2011
Emmen :
Alberto Contador
|
10-08-2011
Horsens, Elite/U23 (a):
Kasper Klostergaard
|
10-08-2011
Horsens, Elite/U23 (a):
Kasper Klostergaard
|
14-08-2011
Odense :
Michael Mørkøv
|
14-08-2011
Odense :
Michael Mørkøv
|
06-09-2011
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Haedo
|
06-09-2011
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Juan José Haedo
|
08-09-2011
Québec:
Michael Mørkøv
|
08-09-2011
Québec:
Michael Mørkøv
|
18-09-2011
Isbergues :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
18-09-2011
Isbergues :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
13-10-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
13-10-2011
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-12-2011
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
2012 Saxo Bank:
|
13-03-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
13-03-2012
Stage 4 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
16-03-2012
Stage 7 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
16-03-2012
Stage 7 Tour de Taiwan :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
25-03-2012
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Chris Sørensen
|
25-03-2012
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Chris Sørensen
|
07-04-2012
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Mads Christensen
|
07-04-2012
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Mads Christensen
|
12-04-2012
Denain :
Juan José Haedo
|
12-04-2012
Denain :
Juan José Haedo
|
13-05-2012
Ringsted :
Michael Mørkøv
|
13-05-2012
Ringsted :
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-07-2012
Tiel :
Karsten Kroon
|
29-07-2012
Tiel :
Karsten Kroon
|
09-08-2012
Himmerland, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Michael Mørkøv
|
09-08-2012
Himmerland, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Michael Mørkøv
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Daniel Navarro
|
09-08-2012
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Daniel Navarro
|
12-08-2012
Roskilde :
Michael Mørkøv
|
12-08-2012
Roskilde :
Michael Mørkøv
|
17-08-2012
Kjellerup :
Troels Vinther
|
17-08-2012
Kjellerup :
Troels Vinther
|
27-08-2012
Charlottenlund :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
27-08-2012
Charlottenlund :
Jonas Jørgensen
|
05-09-2012
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
05-09-2012
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
09-09-2012
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
09-09-2012
General Classification Vuelta a España :
Alberto Contador
|
26-09-2012
Milano - Torino :
Alberto Contador
|
26-09-2012
Milano - Torino :
Alberto Contador
|
07-10-2012
Monteveglio :
Nicki Sørensen
|
07-10-2012
Monteveglio :
Nicki Sørensen
|
20-10-2012
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Jarosław Marycz
|
20-10-2012
Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Jarosław Marycz
|
20-10-2012
Sprint classification Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
20-10-2012
Sprint classification Utsunomiya-shi, Criterium :
Takashi Miyazawa
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
21-10-2012
Amsterdam, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
2013 Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank:
|
03-01-2013
Dubai, Criterium (a):
Alberto Contador
|
03-01-2013
Dubai, Criterium (a):
Alberto Contador
|
26-01-2013
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Alberto Contador
|
26-01-2013
Stage 6 Tour de San Luis :
Alberto Contador
|
31-01-2013
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
31-01-2013
København, Six Days :
Michael Mørkøv
|
12-03-2013
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alberto Contador
|
12-03-2013
Points classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Alberto Contador
|
14-04-2013
Amstel Gold Race :
Roman Kreuziger
|
14-04-2013
Amstel Gold Race :
Roman Kreuziger
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
23-06-2013
National Championship, Road, Elite, Denmark:
Michael Mørkøv
|
30-07-2013
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
30-07-2013
Castillon-la-Bataille, Criterium :
Alberto Contador
|
01-08-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
01-08-2013
Stage 2 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
02-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
02-08-2013
Stage 3 Tour of Denmark :
Matti Breschel
|
03-08-2013
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Rafal Majka
|
03-08-2013
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Rafal Majka
|
05-08-2013
Charlottenlund :
Matti Breschel
|
05-08-2013
Charlottenlund :
Matti Breschel
|
11-08-2013
Holbæk :
Michael Mørkøv
|
11-08-2013
Holbæk :
Michael Mørkøv
|
25-08-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Nicolas Roche
|
25-08-2013
Stage 2 Vuelta a España :
Nicolas Roche
|
29-08-2013
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Michael Mørkøv
|
29-08-2013
Stage 6 Vuelta a España :
Michael Mørkøv
|
14-09-2013
Aarhus (b):
Mads Christensen
|
14-09-2013
Aarhus (b):
Mads Christensen
|
20-10-2013
Utsunomiya-shi :
Michael Rogers
|
20-10-2013
Utsunomiya-shi :
Michael Rogers
|
16-11-2013
Gold Coast :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
16-11-2013
Gold Coast :
Jonathan Cantwell
|
2015 Team Cannondale - Garmin:
|
28-03-2015
Stage 1 part a Critérium International :
Ben King
|
28-03-2015
Stage 1 part a Critérium International :
Ben King
|
29-03-2015
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tom Danielson
|
29-03-2015
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tom Danielson
|
10-04-2015
General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
10-04-2015
General Classification Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
12-05-2015
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Davide Formolo
|
12-05-2015
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Davide Formolo
|
23-05-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Ben King
|
23-05-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Ben King
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
26-06-2015
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Lithuania:
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
12-07-2015
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Moreno Moser
|
12-07-2015
Stage 8 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Moreno Moser
|
08-08-2015
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
08-08-2015
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
09-08-2015
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
09-08-2015
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
04-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
04-09-2015
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
05-09-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
05-09-2015
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
06-09-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Alberta :
Lasse Hansen
|
06-09-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Alberta :
Lasse Hansen
|
12-09-2015
Vipava :
Kristijan Koren
|
12-09-2015
Vipava :
Kristijan Koren
|
29-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Van Baarle
|
29-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Dylan Van Baarle
|
2016 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team:
|
08-01-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Patrick Bevin
|
08-01-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, New Zealand:
Patrick Bevin
|
20-02-2016
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
20-02-2016
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
06-03-2016
Larciano :
Simon Clarke
|
06-03-2016
Larciano :
Simon Clarke
|
16-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Ben King
|
16-05-2016
Stage 2 Tour of California :
Ben King
|
19-05-2016
Stage 5 Tour of California :
Toms Skujinš
|
19-05-2016
Stage 5 Tour of California :
Toms Skujinš
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
26-06-2016
National Championship, Road, Elite, Lithuania:
Ramunas Navardauskas
|
07-07-2016
Melle :
Wouter Wippert
|
07-07-2016
Melle :
Wouter Wippert
|
18-07-2016
Dentergem :
Patrick Bevin
|
18-07-2016
Dentergem :
Patrick Bevin
|
18-07-2016
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Alberto Bettiol
|
18-07-2016
Points classification Tour de Pologne :
Alberto Bettiol
|
06-08-2016
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Andrew Talansky
|
06-08-2016
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Andrew Talansky
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Ryan Mullen
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Ryan Mullen
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Patrick Bevin
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Alan Marangoni
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Alan Marangoni
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Ruben Zepuntke
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Ruben Zepuntke
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Wouter Wippert
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kristoffer Skjerping
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Kristoffer Skjerping
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Wouter Wippert
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Jack Bauer
|
11-08-2016
Stage 1 Czech Cycling Tour :
Patrick Bevin
|
08-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Jack Bauer
|
08-09-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Britain :
Jack Bauer
|
23-10-2016
Utsunomiya-shi :
Davide Villella
|
23-10-2016
Utsunomiya-shi :
Davide Villella
|
03-12-2016
London, Scratch:
Jonathan Dibben
|
03-12-2016
London, Scratch:
Jonathan Dibben
|
2017 Cannondale - Drapac:
|
12-03-2017
Kemzeke :
Wouter Wippert
|
12-03-2017
Kemzeke :
Wouter Wippert
|
24-03-2017
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Toms Skujinš
|
24-03-2017
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Toms Skujinš
|
26-03-2017
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Pierre Rolland
|
26-03-2017
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Pierre Rolland
|
08-04-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Alex Howes
|
08-04-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Alex Howes
|
21-04-2017
Stage 2 Sea Otter Classic :
Andrew Talansky
|
21-04-2017
Stage 2 Sea Otter Classic :
Andrew Talansky
|
23-04-2017
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
23-04-2017
Made, Criterium :
Sebastian Langeveld
|
18-05-2017
Stage 5 Tour of California :
Andrew Talansky
|
18-05-2017
Stage 5 Tour of California :
Andrew Talansky
|
24-05-2017
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Pierre Rolland
|
24-05-2017
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Pierre Rolland
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Pierre Rolland
|
17-06-2017
Stage 3 Route du Sud :
Pierre Rolland
|
18-06-2017
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Tom Scully
|
18-06-2017
Stage 4 Route du Sud :
Tom Scully
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
22-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ireland:
Ryan Mullen
|
04-07-2017
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
04-07-2017
Stage 2 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Tom-Jelte Slagter
|
09-07-2017
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Rigoberto Urán
|
09-07-2017
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Rigoberto Urán
|
19-07-2017
Stage 1 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
19-07-2017
Stage 1 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
23-07-2017
Stage 5 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
23-07-2017
Stage 5 Cascade Classic :
Alex Howes
|
11-08-2017
Stage 2 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Alex Howes
|
11-08-2017
Stage 2 USA Pro Cycling Challenge :
Alex Howes
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Wouter Wippert
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Dylan Van Baarle
|
15-08-2017
Naaldwijk, Criterium :
Wouter Wippert
|
02-09-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
02-09-2017
Stage 2 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
03-09-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Alex Howes
|
03-09-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Alberta :
Alex Howes
|
04-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
04-09-2017
Stage 4 Tour of Alberta :
Wouter Wippert
|
10-09-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Davide Villella
|
10-09-2017
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Davide Villella
|
21-09-2017
Stekene :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
21-09-2017
Stekene :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
05-10-2017
Milano - Torino :
Rigoberto Urán
|
05-10-2017
Milano - Torino :
Rigoberto Urán
|
2018 EF - Drapac - Cannondale:
|
10-02-2018
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
10-02-2018
Stage 5 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
16-02-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sacha Modolo
|
16-02-2018
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Sacha Modolo
|
06-04-2018
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniel McLay
|
06-04-2018
Stage 4 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe :
Daniel McLay
|
15-06-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
15-06-2018
Stage 3 Tour of Slovenia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Julius Van Den Berg
|
01-07-2018
National Championship, Road, U23, The Netherlands:
Julius Van Den Berg
|
19-07-2018
Ninove :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
19-07-2018
Ninove :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
29-08-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Simon Clarke
|
29-08-2018
Stage 5 Vuelta a España :
Simon Clarke
|
12-09-2018
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
12-09-2018
Stage 17 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
2019 EF - Cannondale:
|
30-01-2019
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Daniel McLay
|
30-01-2019
Stage 1 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Daniel McLay
|
31-01-2019
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Woods
|
31-01-2019
Stage 2 Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria :
Michael Woods
|
01-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
01-02-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Nathan Brown
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Nathan Brown
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Alex Howes
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Taylor Phinney
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Taylor Phinney
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Alex Howes
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
12-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
22-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
22-02-2019
Stage 1 Tour du Haut-Var :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
16-03-2019
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-03-2019
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Daniel Martínez
|
07-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Alberto Bettiol
|
07-04-2019
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Alberto Bettiol
|
14-04-2019
General Classification Clasica International de Tulcan :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
14-04-2019
General Classification Clasica International de Tulcan :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
05-05-2019
Herzele, Criterium:
Sep Vanmarcke
|
05-05-2019
Herzele, Criterium:
Sep Vanmarcke
|
22-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
22-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
23-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
23-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Ecuador:
Jonathan Caicedo
|
23-06-2019
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
23-06-2019
Stage 9 Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
23-06-2019
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
23-06-2019
Mountains classification Tour de Suisse :
Hugh Carthy
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Alex Howes
|
30-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America:
Alex Howes
|
07-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road, ITT:
Daniel Martínez
|
07-08-2019
Pan American Games, Road, ITT:
Daniel Martínez
|
17-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Lachlan Morton
|
17-08-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Utah :
Lachlan Morton
|
18-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
18-08-2019
Stage 6 Tour of Utah :
Joe Dombrowski
|
01-09-2019
Plouay (a):
Sep Vanmarcke
|
01-09-2019
Plouay (a):
Sep Vanmarcke
|
12-09-2019
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sergio Higuita
|
12-09-2019
Stage 18 Vuelta a España :
Sergio Higuita
|
09-10-2019
Milano - Torino :
Michael Woods
|
09-10-2019
Milano - Torino :
Michael Woods
|
18-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi:
Daniel McLay
|
18-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Guangxi:
Daniel McLay
|
2020 EF - Cannondale:
|
30-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
30-01-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Colombia:
Daniel Martínez
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia:
Sergio Higuita
|
02-02-2020
National Championship, Road, Elite, Colombia:
Sergio Higuita
|
06-02-2020
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Magnus Nielsen
|
06-02-2020
Stage 2 Etoile de Bessèges :
Magnus Nielsen
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Alberto Bettiol
|
09-02-2020
Stage 5 Etoile de Bessèges :
Alberto Bettiol
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Tejay Van Garderen
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Lawson Craddock
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
11-02-2020
Stage 1 Tour Colombia :
Rigoberto Urán
|
14-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
14-02-2020
Stage 4 Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
16-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-02-2020
Stage 6 Tour Colombia :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-02-2020
General Classification Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
16-02-2020
General Classification Tour Colombia :
Sergio Higuita
|
01-03-2020
Valence (a):
Simon Clarke
|
01-03-2020
Valence (a):
Simon Clarke
|
19-03-2020
Tlachichuca:
Luis Villalobos
|
19-03-2020
Tlachichuca:
Luis Villalobos
|
05-07-2020
Outrijve :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
05-07-2020
Outrijve :
Sep Vanmarcke
|
16-08-2020
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Martínez
|
16-08-2020
General Classification Critérium du Dauphiné :
Daniel Martínez
|
09-09-2020
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Woods
|
09-09-2020
Stage 3 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Michael Woods
|
11-09-2020
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Daniel Martínez
|
11-09-2020
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Daniel Martínez
|
05-10-2020
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
05-10-2020
Stage 3 Giro d'Italia :
Jonathan Caicedo
|
11-10-2020
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
11-10-2020
Stage 9 Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
25-10-2020
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
25-10-2020
Mountains classification Giro d'Italia :
Ruben Guerreiro
|
27-10-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
27-10-2020
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Woods
|
01-11-2020
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Hugh Carthy
|
01-11-2020
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Hugh Carthy
|
06-11-2020
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
06-11-2020
Stage 16 Vuelta a España :
Magnus Nielsen
|
2021 UAE Emirates - Whoosh:
|
23-02-2021
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Tadej Pogacar
|
23-02-2021
Stage 3 UAE Tour :
Tadej Pogacar
|
27-02-2021
General Classification UAE Tour :
Tadej Pogacar
|
27-02-2021
General Classification UAE Tour :
Tadej Pogacar
|
02-03-2021
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Ryan Gibbons
|
02-03-2021
African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Ryan Gibbons
|
03-03-2021
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Ryan Gibbons
|
03-03-2021
African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Ryan Gibbons
|
06-03-2021
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Ryan Gibbons
|
06-03-2021
African Championship, Road, Elite:
Ryan Gibbons
|
13-03-2021
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tadej Pogacar
|
13-03-2021
Stage 4 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-03-2021
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-03-2021
General Classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-03-2021
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-03-2021
Mountains classification Tirreno - Adriatico :
Tadej Pogacar
|
19-03-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
19-03-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, South Africa:
Ryan Gibbons
|
26-03-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates:
Yousef Mirza
|
26-03-2021
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United Arab Emirates:
Yousef Mirza
|
07-04-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Tadej Pogacar
|
07-04-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Tadej Pogacar
|
25-04-2021
Liège :
Tadej Pogacar
|
25-04-2021
Liège :
Tadej Pogacar
|
11-05-2021
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Joe Dombrowski
|
11-05-2021
Stage 4 Giro d'Italia :
Joe Dombrowski
|
13-05-2021
Challenge Mallorca I :
Ryan Gibbons
|
13-05-2021
Challenge Mallorca I :
Ryan Gibbons
|
10-06-2021
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
10-06-2021
Stage 2 Tour of Slovenia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
12-06-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Diego Ulissi
|
12-06-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Slovenia :
Diego Ulissi
|
13-06-2021
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
13-06-2021
General Classification Tour of Slovenia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
30-06-2021
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
30-06-2021
Stage 5 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
14-07-2021
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Diego Ulissi
|
14-07-2021
Stage 1 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Diego Ulissi
|
14-07-2021
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
14-07-2021
Stage 17 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
15-07-2021
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
15-07-2021
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
17-07-2021
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Diego Ulissi
|
17-07-2021
Stage 4 Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Diego Ulissi
|
18-07-2021
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Diego Ulissi
|
18-07-2021
General Classification Settimana Ciclistica Italiana:
Diego Ulissi
|
18-07-2021
General Classification Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
18-07-2021
General Classification Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
18-07-2021
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
18-07-2021
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
01-08-2021
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Tadej Pogacar
|
01-08-2021
Aix-en-Provence, Criterium :
Tadej Pogacar
|
04-08-2021
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sebastián Molano
|
04-08-2021
Stage 2 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sebastián Molano
|
06-08-2021
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sebastián Molano
|
06-08-2021
Stage 4 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sebastián Molano
|
11-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Fernando Gaviria
|
11-08-2021
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Fernando Gaviria
|
27-08-2021
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
Alexander Kristoff
|
27-08-2021
Stage 2 Deutschland Tour :
Alexander Kristoff
|
29-08-2021
Stage 4 Deutschland Tour :
Alexander Kristoff
|
29-08-2021
Stage 4 Deutschland Tour :
Alexander Kristoff
|
29-08-2021
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Rafal Majka
|
29-08-2021
Stage 15 Vuelta a España :
Rafal Majka
|
15-09-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Marc Hirschi
|
15-09-2021
Stage 2 Tour de Luxembourg :
Marc Hirschi
|
19-09-2021
Pescara :
Matteo Trentin
|
19-09-2021
Pescara :
Matteo Trentin
|
28-09-2021
Stage 1 Giro di Sicilia :
Sebastián Molano
|
28-09-2021
Stage 1 Giro di Sicilia :
Sebastián Molano
|
29-09-2021
Stage 2 Giro di Sicilia :
Sebastián Molano
|
29-09-2021
Stage 2 Giro di Sicilia :
Sebastián Molano
|
09-10-2021
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Rui Oliveira
|
09-10-2021
European Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite:
Rui Oliveira
|
09-10-2021
Giro di Lombardia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
09-10-2021
Giro di Lombardia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
2023 UAE - Emirates:
|
10-01-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Jay Vine
|
10-01-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia:
Jay Vine
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Portugal:
Rui Oliveira
|
15-01-2023
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Portugal:
Rui Oliveira
|
22-01-2023
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Jay Vine
|
22-01-2023
General Classification Tour Down Under :
Jay Vine
|
13-02-2023
Jaén :
Tadej Pogacar
|
13-02-2023
Jaén :
Tadej Pogacar
|
14-02-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Diego Ulissi
|
14-02-2023
Stage 4 Tour of Oman :
Diego Ulissi
|
15-02-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
15-02-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-02-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-02-2023
Stage 2 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
17-02-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
17-02-2023
Stage 3 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tim Wellens
|
18-02-2023
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
18-02-2023
Stage 4 Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
19-02-2023
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
19-02-2023
General Classification Vuelta a Andalucia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
23-02-2023
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Sebastián Molano
|
23-02-2023
Stage 4 UAE Tour :
Sebastián Molano
|
26-02-2023
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
26-02-2023
Stage 7 UAE Tour :
Adam Yates
|
08-03-2023
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
08-03-2023
Stage 4 Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
11-03-2023
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
11-03-2023
Stage 7 Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
12-03-2023
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
12-03-2023
Stage 8 Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
12-03-2023
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
12-03-2023
General Classification Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
12-03-2023
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
12-03-2023
Points classification Paris - Nice :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-03-2023
Denain :
Sebastián Molano
|
16-03-2023
Denain :
Sebastián Molano
|
02-04-2023
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Tadej Pogacar
|
02-04-2023
Ronde van Vlaanderen :
Tadej Pogacar
|
11-04-2023
Stage 1 Giro di Sicilia :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
11-04-2023
Stage 1 Giro di Sicilia :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
16-04-2023
Amstel Gold Race :
Tadej Pogacar
|
16-04-2023
Amstel Gold Race :
Tadej Pogacar
|
19-04-2023
Flèche Wallonne :
Tadej Pogacar
|
19-04-2023
Flèche Wallonne :
Tadej Pogacar
|
28-04-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Juan Ayuso
|
28-04-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Romandie :
Juan Ayuso
|
29-04-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Adam Yates
|
29-04-2023
Stage 4 Tour de Romandie :
Adam Yates
|
30-04-2023
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Adam Yates
|
30-04-2023
General Classification Tour de Romandie :
Adam Yates
|
12-05-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Marc Hirschi
|
12-05-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Hongrie :
Marc Hirschi
|
14-05-2023
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Marc Hirschi
|
14-05-2023
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Marc Hirschi
|
17-05-2023
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
17-05-2023
Stage 11 Giro d'Italia :
Pascal Ackermann
|
21-05-2023
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Brandon McNulty
|
21-05-2023
Stage 15 Giro d'Italia :
Brandon McNulty
|
23-05-2023
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
João Almeida
|
23-05-2023
Stage 16 Giro d'Italia :
João Almeida
|
25-05-2023
Prologue Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Ivo Oliveira
|
25-05-2023
Prologue Stage 1 Boucles de la Mayenne :
Ivo Oliveira
|
02-06-2023
Pontedecimo :
Marc Hirschi
|
02-06-2023
Pontedecimo :
Marc Hirschi
|
07-06-2023
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Mikkel Bjerg
|
07-06-2023
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné :
Mikkel Bjerg
|
15-06-2023
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Juan Ayuso
|
15-06-2023
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse :
Juan Ayuso
|
18-06-2023
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Juan Ayuso
|
18-06-2023
Stage 8 Tour de Suisse :
Juan Ayuso
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Tadej Pogacar
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Slovenia:
Tadej Pogacar
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Brandon McNulty
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, United States of America:
Brandon McNulty
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal:
João Almeida
|
23-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Portugal:
João Almeida
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal:
Ivo Oliveira
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Portugal:
Ivo Oliveira
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia:
Tadej Pogacar
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Slovenia:
Tadej Pogacar
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Marc Hirschi
|
25-06-2023
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland:
Marc Hirschi
|
01-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Adam Yates
|
01-07-2023
Stage 1 Tour de France :
Adam Yates
|
02-07-2023
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Pascal Ackermann
|
02-07-2023
Stage 1 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Pascal Ackermann
|
06-07-2023
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
06-07-2023
Stage 6 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
22-07-2023
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
22-07-2023
Stage 20 Tour de France :
Tadej Pogacar
|
25-07-2023
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Marc Hirschi
|
25-07-2023
Villafranca de Ordizia :
Marc Hirschi
|
30-07-2023
European Climbing Championship, Road, Elite:
Felix Großschartner
|
30-07-2023
European Climbing Championship, Road, Elite:
Felix Großschartner
|
31-07-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Rafal Majka
|
31-07-2023
Stage 3 Tour de Pologne :
Rafal Majka
|
15-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sebastián Molano
|
15-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a Burgos :
Sebastián Molano
|
27-08-2023
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
27-08-2023
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tim Wellens
|
07-09-2023
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Sebastián Molano
|
07-09-2023
Stage 12 Vuelta a España :
Sebastián Molano
|
10-09-2023
Montréal (d):
Adam Yates
|
10-09-2023
Montréal (d):
Adam Yates
|
14-09-2023
Peccioli :
Marc Hirschi
|
14-09-2023
Peccioli :
Marc Hirschi
|
17-09-2023
Pescara :
Sjoerd Bax
|
17-09-2023
Pescara :
Sjoerd Bax
|
24-09-2023
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Marc Hirschi
|
24-09-2023
General Classification Tour de Luxembourg :
Marc Hirschi
|
28-09-2023
Lissone :
Davide Formolo
|
28-09-2023
Lissone :
Davide Formolo
|
07-10-2023
Giro di Lombardia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
07-10-2023
Giro di Lombardia :
Tadej Pogacar
|
14-10-2023
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Jay Vine
|
14-10-2023
Stage 7 International Presidency Turkey Tour :
Jay Vine
|
15-10-2023
Venezia - Bassano del Grappa :
Davide Formolo
|
15-10-2023
Venezia - Bassano del Grappa :
Davide Formolo
|
16-10-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Sebastián Molano
|
16-10-2023
Stage 5 Tour of Guangxi:
Sebastián Molano
|
05-11-2023
Saitama, Criterium :
Tadej Pogacar
|
05-11-2023
Saitama, Criterium :
Tadej Pogacar
|
2024 UAE - Emirates - Colnago:
|
17-01-2024
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Isaac Del Toro
|
17-01-2024
Stage 2 Tour Down Under :
Isaac Del Toro
|
03-02-2024
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Brandon McNulty
|
03-02-2024
Stage 4 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Brandon McNulty
|
04-02-2024
General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Brandon McNulty
|
04-02-2024
General Classification Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana :
Brandon McNulty
|
09-02-2024
Muscat:
Finn Fisher-Black
|
09-02-2024
Muscat:
Finn Fisher-Black
|
11-02-2024
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
11-02-2024
Stage 2 Tour of Oman :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
14-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Adam Yates
|
14-02-2024
Stage 5 Tour of Oman :
Adam Yates
|
14-02-2024
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Adam Yates
|
14-02-2024
General Classification Tour of Oman :
Adam Yates
|
20-02-2024
Stage 2 UAE Tour :
Brandon McNulty
|
20-02-2024
Stage 2 UAE Tour :
Brandon McNulty
|
24-02-2024
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol :
Juan Ayuso
|
24-02-2024
Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol :
Juan Ayuso
|
25-02-2024
Valence (a):
Marc Hirschi
|
25-02-2024
Valence (a):
Marc Hirschi
|
02-03-2024
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tadej Pogacar
|
02-03-2024
San Geminiano - Siena :
Tadej Pogacar
|
04-03-2024
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Juan Ayuso
|
04-03-2024
Stage 1 Tirreno - Adriatico :
Juan Ayuso
|
05-03-2024
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Finn Fisher-Black
|
05-03-2024
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Nils Politt
|
05-03-2024
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida
|
05-03-2024
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Marc Soler Giménez
|
05-03-2024
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Felix Großschartner
|
05-03-2024
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Jay Vine
|
05-03-2024
Stage 3 Paris - Nice :
Brandon McNulty
|
19-03-2024
Stage 2 Volta a Catalunya :
Tadej Pogacar
|
20-03-2024
Stage 2 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali :
Diego Ulissi
|
20-03-2024
Stage 3 Volta a Catalunya :
Tadej Pogacar
|
23-03-2024
Stage 6 Volta a Catalunya :
Tadej Pogacar
|
24-03-2024
Stage 7 Volta a Catalunya :
Tadej Pogacar
|
24-03-2024
General Classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tadej Pogacar
|
24-03-2024
Points classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tadej Pogacar
|
24-03-2024
Mountains classification Volta a Catalunya :
Tadej Pogacar
|