2015 Team Liv-Plantur:
|
25-03-2015
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Amy Pieters
|
25-03-2015
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Amy Pieters
|
29-03-2015
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
29-03-2015
Gent - Wevelgem (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
27-04-2015
Enkhuizen (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
27-04-2015
Enkhuizen (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
03-05-2015
Stage 3 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
03-05-2015
Stage 3 GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
08-08-2015
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amy Pieters
|
08-08-2015
Prologue Route de France Féminine (F) :
Amy Pieters
|
09-08-2015
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Lucy Garner
|
09-08-2015
Stage 1 Route de France Féminine (F) :
Lucy Garner
|
10-09-2015
Stage 3 Ronde van België (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
10-09-2015
Stage 3 Ronde van België (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
28-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Amy Pieters
|
28-12-2015
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Amy Pieters
|
2016 Team Giant - Alpecin:
|
06-05-2016
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
06-05-2016
Stage 1 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
07-05-2016
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
07-05-2016
Wittenberg, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
29-05-2016
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Nikias Arndt
|
29-05-2016
Stage 21 Giro d'Italia :
Nikias Arndt
|
29-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Zico Waeytens
|
29-05-2016
Stage 4 Ronde van België :
Zico Waeytens
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
22-06-2016
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
10-07-2016
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
10-07-2016
Stage 9 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
15-07-2016
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
15-07-2016
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Tom Dumoulin
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
Max Walscheid
|
26-07-2016
Hannover, Criterium :
Max Walscheid
|
30-07-2016
Mechelen, Criterium:
John Degenkolb
|
30-07-2016
Mechelen, Criterium:
John Degenkolb
|
30-07-2016
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Albert Timmer
|
30-07-2016
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Albert Timmer
|
31-07-2016
Bochum, Derny :
John Degenkolb
|
31-07-2016
Bochum, Derny :
John Degenkolb
|
07-08-2016
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
07-08-2016
Bad Homburg, Criterium :
John Degenkolb
|
12-08-2016
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
12-08-2016
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
13-08-2016
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
13-08-2016
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Sam Oomen
|
14-08-2016
Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway :
John Degenkolb
|
14-08-2016
Stage 4 Arctic Race of Norway :
John Degenkolb
|
28-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
28-08-2016
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Germany:
Max Kanter
|
03-10-2016
Münster (a):
John Degenkolb
|
03-10-2016
Münster (a):
John Degenkolb
|
24-10-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
24-10-2016
Stage 3 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
25-10-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
25-10-2016
Stage 4 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
25-10-2016
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
25-10-2016
Woerden, Cyclo-cross :
Lars Van Der Haar
|
26-10-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
26-10-2016
Stage 5 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
28-10-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
28-10-2016
Stage 7 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
30-10-2016
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
30-10-2016
Stage 9 Tour of Hainan :
Max Walscheid
|
2016 Liv - Plantur:
|
13-03-2016
Drentse 8 (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
13-03-2016
Drentse 8 (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
01-07-2016
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
01-07-2016
Prologue Giro Rosa (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
2017 Sunweb WT:
|
25-02-2017
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
25-02-2017
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
19-03-2017
Cittiglio (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
19-03-2017
Cittiglio (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
02-04-2017
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
02-04-2017
Ronde van Vlaanderen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
05-04-2017
Stage 1 part a Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-04-2017
Stage 1 part a Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
09-04-2017
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
09-04-2017
General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
13-05-2017
Stage 3 Tour of California (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
13-05-2017
Stage 3 Tour of California (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
20-05-2017
Gatineau (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
20-05-2017
Gatineau (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
07-07-2017
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
07-07-2017
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
09-07-2017
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
09-07-2017
Stage 4 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
29-07-2017
London - Surrey (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
29-07-2017
London - Surrey (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
03-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
03-08-2017
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
05-08-2017
Erondegem (F) :
Julia Soek
|
05-08-2017
Erondegem (F) :
Julia Soek
|
17-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Norway (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-08-2017
Stage 1 Tour of Norway (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Coryn Rivera
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Floortje Mackaij
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Floortje Mackaij
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Sabrina Stultiens
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Sabrina Stultiens
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Coryn Rivera
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Leah Kirchmann
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F):
Leah Kirchmann
|
03-12-2017
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
03-12-2017
Mol, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
23-12-2017
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
23-12-2017
Sint-Niklaas, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
2017 Sunweb:
|
29-01-2017
Geelong:
Nikias Arndt
|
29-01-2017
Geelong:
Nikias Arndt
|
16-02-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Søren Andersen
|
16-02-2017
Stage 3 Tour of Oman :
Søren Andersen
|
03-04-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
03-04-2017
Stage 1 Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
08-04-2017
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
08-04-2017
Points classification Vuelta al País Vasco :
Michael Matthews
|
16-05-2017
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
16-05-2017
Stage 10 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-05-2017
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-05-2017
Stage 14 Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
28-05-2017
General Classification Giro d'Italia :
Tom Dumoulin
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Lennard Kämna
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Max Walscheid
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Max Walscheid
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Zico Waeytens
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Zico Waeytens
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Albert Timmer
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Albert Timmer
|
04-06-2017
Stage 3 ITC Netherlands:
Lennard Kämna
|
12-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
12-06-2017
Stage 3 Tour de Suisse :
Michael Matthews
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
21-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands:
Tom Dumoulin
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
23-06-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Georg Preidler
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
25-06-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands:
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
14-07-2017
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
14-07-2017
Stage 13 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
15-07-2017
Mount Evans :
Chad Haga
|
15-07-2017
Mount Evans :
Chad Haga
|
15-07-2017
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
15-07-2017
Stage 14 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
18-07-2017
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
18-07-2017
Stage 16 Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
20-07-2017
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
20-07-2017
Stage 18 Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
23-07-2017
Points classification Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
23-07-2017
Points classification Tour de France :
Michael Matthews
|
23-07-2017
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
23-07-2017
Mountains classification Tour de France :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Lisieux, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
25-07-2017
Surhuisterveen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
25-07-2017
Surhuisterveen :
Tom Dumoulin
|
27-07-2017
Wateringen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
27-07-2017
Wateringen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Heerlen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Heerlen :
Ramon Sinkeldam
|
28-07-2017
Krefeld, Criterium:
Nikias Arndt
|
28-07-2017
Krefeld, Criterium:
Nikias Arndt
|
30-07-2017
Tiel :
Tom Dumoulin
|
30-07-2017
Tiel :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2017
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
01-08-2017
Steenwijk, Criterium :
Tom Dumoulin
|
02-08-2017
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
02-08-2017
Maastricht :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
General Classification Benelux Tour :
Tom Dumoulin
|
13-08-2017
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
13-08-2017
Etten-Leur, Criterium :
Warren Barguil
|
16-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Max Walscheid
|
16-09-2017
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Max Walscheid
|
17-09-2017
Wangen, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
17-09-2017
Wangen, Criterium :
Simon Geschke
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Søren Andersen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Wilco Kelderman
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Wilco Kelderman
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Søren Andersen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Michael Matthews
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Sam Oomen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Sam Oomen
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Lennard Kämna
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Michael Matthews
|
17-09-2017
World Championship, Road, TTT, Elite:
Lennard Kämna
|
20-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
20-09-2017
World Championship, Road, ITT, Elite:
Tom Dumoulin
|
2018 Sunweb:
|
13-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
13-01-2018
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lucinda Brand
|
25-02-2018
Tielt-Winge (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
25-02-2018
Tielt-Winge (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
04-03-2018
Ichtegem (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
04-03-2018
Ichtegem (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
17-03-2018
Zwevezele (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
17-03-2018
Zwevezele (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
28-03-2018
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
28-03-2018
Dwars door Vlaanderen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
28-05-2018
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
28-05-2018
Stage 1 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
30-05-2018
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
30-05-2018
Stage 3 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
03-06-2018
Stage 7 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
03-06-2018
Stage 7 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
14-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Britain (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
14-06-2018
Stage 2 Tour of Britain (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
17-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
17-06-2018
General Classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F):
Leah Kirchmann
|
21-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Canada (F):
Leah Kirchmann
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Coryn Rivera
|
24-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, United States of America (F):
Coryn Rivera
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
27-06-2018
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
30-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Liane Lippert
|
30-06-2018
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Liane Lippert
|
05-07-2018
Stage 1 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
05-07-2018
Stage 1 Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Julia Soek
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
06-07-2018
Stage 1 Giro Rosa (F) :
Julia Soek
|
07-07-2018
Stage 3 part b Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
07-07-2018
Stage 3 part b Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
10-07-2018
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
10-07-2018
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
03-08-2018
Heerlen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
03-08-2018
Heerlen (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
08-08-2018
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
08-08-2018
European Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F):
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
16-08-2018
Ladies Tour of Norway Team Time Trial (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
07-09-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
07-09-2018
Stage 4 Ronde van België (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
07-09-2018
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
07-09-2018
General Classification Ronde van België (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
14-09-2018
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
14-09-2018
Stage 3 Tour de l'Ardèche (F) :
Ruth Winder
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Leah Kirchmann
|
15-09-2018
Stage 1 Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
16-09-2018
General Classification Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
16-09-2018
General Classification Challenge by La Vuelta (F) :
Ellen Van Dijk
|
17-11-2018
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
17-11-2018
Tabor, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
09-12-2018
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
09-12-2018
Overijse, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
23-12-2018
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
23-12-2018
Namur, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
28-12-2018
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
28-12-2018
Loenhout, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-12-2018
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
29-12-2018
Bredene, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lucinda Brand
|
2020 Sunweb:
|
01-02-2020
Geelong (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
01-02-2020
Geelong (F) :
Liane Lippert
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Juliette Labous
|
21-08-2020
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, France (F):
Juliette Labous
|
2021 DSM:
|
08-03-2021
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Cees Bol
|
08-03-2021
Stage 2 Paris - Nice :
Cees Bol
|
31-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
Stage 3 Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
31-07-2021
General Classification Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié :
Michael Storer
|
05-08-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Romain Bardet
|
05-08-2021
Stage 3 Vuelta a Burgos :
Romain Bardet
|
13-08-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Nikias Arndt
|
13-08-2021
Stage 5 Tour de Pologne :
Nikias Arndt
|
19-08-2021
Mere :
Cees Bol
|
19-08-2021
Mere :
Cees Bol
|
20-08-2021
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
20-08-2021
Stage 7 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
24-08-2021
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
24-08-2021
Stage 10 Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
28-08-2021
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
28-08-2021
Stage 14 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
05-09-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
05-09-2021
Mountains classification Vuelta a España :
Michael Storer
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Nikias Arndt
|
22-09-2021
World Championship, Road, TTT:
Nikias Arndt
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Cees Bol
|
29-12-2021
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands:
Cees Bol
|
2021 DSM:
|
07-04-2021
Schoten (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
07-04-2021
Schoten (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-04-2021
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-04-2021
Prologue GP Elsy Jacobs (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-05-2021
Schellebelle (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-05-2021
Schellebelle (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
26-05-2021
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
26-05-2021
Stage 2 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-05-2021
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-05-2021
Stage 6 Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-06-2021
Boezinge (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-06-2021
Boezinge (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
13-06-2021
Nijlen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
13-06-2021
Nijlen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
23-06-2021
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
23-06-2021
Stage 1 Ronde van België (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-07-2021
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-07-2021
Stage 5 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
09-07-2021
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
09-07-2021
Stage 8 Giro Rosa (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
11-07-2021
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
11-07-2021
Stage 10 Giro Rosa (F) :
Coryn Rivera
|
12-09-2021
Fourmies (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
12-09-2021
Fourmies (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
18-09-2021
Stage 2 Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
18-09-2021
Stage 2 Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
18-09-2021
General Classification Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
18-09-2021
General Classification Vresse (F) :
Floortje Mackaij
|
07-10-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
07-10-2021
Stage 4 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-10-2021
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-10-2021
Stage 5 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-10-2021
Lincoln (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
17-10-2021
Lincoln (F) :
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
17-10-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
17-10-2021
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain (F):
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
23-10-2021
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
23-10-2021
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
20-11-2021
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
20-11-2021
Hilversum, Cyclo-cross (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
2022 DSM:
|
09-03-2022
Oetingen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
09-03-2022
Oetingen (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
12-03-2022
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
12-03-2022
Ronde van Drenthe (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
16-03-2022
Nokere (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
16-03-2022
Nokere (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-04-2022
Schoten (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
06-04-2022
Schoten (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
07-05-2022
Schellebelle (F) :
Charlotte Kool
|
07-05-2022
Schellebelle (F) :
Charlotte Kool
|
22-05-2022
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
22-05-2022
General Classification Vuelta a Burgos (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
27-05-2022
Stage 1 London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
27-05-2022
Stage 1 London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
28-05-2022
Stage 2 London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
28-05-2022
Stage 2 London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-05-2022
Stage 3 London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-05-2022
Stage 3 London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-05-2022
General Classification London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-05-2022
General Classification London - Surrey (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
07-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
07-06-2022
Stage 2 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-06-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
08-06-2022
Stage 3 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
11-06-2022
Stage 6 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
11-06-2022
Stage 6 Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
11-06-2022
Points classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
11-06-2022
Points classification Tour of Britain (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain (F):
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
23-06-2022
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Great Britain (F):
Pfeiffer Georgi
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Liane Lippert
|
25-06-2022
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany (F):
Liane Lippert
|
07-07-2022
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
07-07-2022
Stage 7 Giro Rosa (F) :
Juliette Labous
|
14-07-2022
Stage 1 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
14-07-2022
Stage 1 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
15-07-2022
Stage 2 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
15-07-2022
Stage 2 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
16-07-2022
Stage 3 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
16-07-2022
Stage 3 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-07-2022
Stage 5 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-07-2022
Stage 5 BeNe Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
24-07-2022
Stage 1 Tour de France Femmes (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
24-07-2022
Stage 1 Tour de France Femmes (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
28-07-2022
Stage 5 Tour de France Femmes (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
28-07-2022
Stage 5 Tour de France Femmes (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
21-08-2022
European Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
21-08-2022
European Championship, Road, Elite (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-08-2022
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
30-08-2022
Stage 1 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
31-08-2022
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
31-08-2022
Stage 2 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
01-09-2022
Stage 3 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Charlotte Kool
|
01-09-2022
Stage 3 Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Charlotte Kool
|
04-09-2022
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
04-09-2022
General Classification Holland Ladies Tour (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-09-2022
Stage 2 Tour de la Semois (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-09-2022
Stage 2 Tour de la Semois (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
04-10-2022
Binche (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
04-10-2022
Binche (F) :
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
17-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
29-12-2022
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands (F):
Lorena Wiebes
|
2023 DSM:
|
28-01-2023
Stage 6 Vuelta a San Juan :
Sam Welsford
|
28-01-2023
Stage 6 Vuelta a San Juan :
Sam Welsford
|
29-01-2023
Geelong:
Marius Mayrhofer
|
29-01-2023
Geelong:
Marius Mayrhofer
|
29-01-2023
Stage 7 Vuelta a San Juan :
Sam Welsford
|
29-01-2023
Stage 7 Vuelta a San Juan :
Sam Welsford
|
04-03-2023
Deux-Acren :
Sam Welsford
|
04-03-2023
Deux-Acren :
Sam Welsford
|
24-05-2023
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Dainese
|
24-05-2023
Stage 17 Giro d'Italia :
Alberto Dainese
|
07-06-2023
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Nils Eekhoff
|
07-06-2023
Prologue Ster Elektrotoer :
Nils Eekhoff
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic:
Pavel Bittner
|
22-06-2023
National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic:
Pavel Bittner
|
09-08-2023
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Lorenzo Milesi
|
09-08-2023
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Lorenzo Milesi
|
17-08-2023
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Alberto Dainese
|
17-08-2023
Stage 1 Arctic Race of Norway :
Alberto Dainese
|
26-08-2023
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Sam Welsford
|
26-08-2023
Stage 4 Benelux Tour :
Sam Welsford
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Romain Combaud
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Sean Flynn
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Oscar Onley
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Sean Flynn
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Max Poole
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Dainese
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Chris Hamilton
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Max Poole
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Chris Hamilton
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Dainese
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Romain Bardet
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Lorenzo Milesi
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Lorenzo Milesi
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Romain Combaud
|
26-08-2023
Stage 1 Vuelta a España :
Oscar Onley
|
15-09-2023
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Dainese
|
15-09-2023
Stage 19 Vuelta a España :
Alberto Dainese
|