2015 Team Coloquick:
|
28-03-2015
Ascheffel :
Mads Schmidt
|
28-03-2015
Ascheffel :
Mads Schmidt
|
17-04-2015
Stage 2 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Mads Schmidt
|
17-04-2015
Stage 2 GP Arjaan de Schipper :
Mads Schmidt
|
03-05-2015
Skive :
Alexander Kamp
|
03-05-2015
Skive :
Alexander Kamp
|
23-05-2015
Silkeborg :
Rune Almindsø
|
23-05-2015
Silkeborg :
Rune Almindsø
|
06-06-2015
Randers :
Rolf Broge
|
06-06-2015
Randers :
Rolf Broge
|
13-06-2015
Horsens :
Alexander Kamp
|
13-06-2015
Horsens :
Alexander Kamp
|
29-07-2015
Kolding, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
29-07-2015
Kolding, Criterium, Elite/U23 :
Mads Schmidt
|
30-07-2015
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Aske Vorre
|
30-07-2015
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Aske Vorre
|
07-08-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Schmidt
|
07-08-2015
Stage 5 Tour of Denmark :
Mads Schmidt
|
26-08-2015
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mads Schmidt
|
26-08-2015
Stage 4 Tour de l'Avenir :
Mads Schmidt
|
21-09-2015
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Mads Schmidt
|
21-09-2015
World Championship, Road, ITT, U23:
Mads Schmidt
|
2016 Team Coloquick:
|
09-02-2016
København, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
09-02-2016
København, Six Days :
Alex Rasmussen
|
29-05-2016
Sønderborg :
Kristian Haugaard
|
29-05-2016
Sønderborg :
Kristian Haugaard
|
2017 ColoQuick - Cult:
|
03-06-2017
Silkeborg :
Mathias Krigbaum
|
03-06-2017
Silkeborg :
Mathias Krigbaum
|
26-06-2017
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Torkil Veyhe
|
26-06-2017
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Torkil Veyhe
|
20-07-2017
Stage 1 Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
20-07-2017
Stage 1 Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
21-07-2017
Stage 2 Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
21-07-2017
Stage 2 Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
22-07-2017
Stage 3 Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
22-07-2017
Stage 3 Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
22-07-2017
General Classification Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
22-07-2017
General Classification Kring Føroyar :
Torkil Veyhe
|
22-07-2017
Malmö :
Rasmus Wallin
|
22-07-2017
Malmö :
Rasmus Wallin
|
23-07-2017
Lund :
Rasmus Wallin
|
23-07-2017
Lund :
Rasmus Wallin
|
05-08-2017
Kalmar:
Rasmus Wallin
|
05-08-2017
Kalmar:
Rasmus Wallin
|
06-08-2017
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Daniel Lyhne
|
06-08-2017
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Daniel Lyhne
|
11-08-2017
Herning, Criterium (a):
Louis Bendixen
|
11-08-2017
Herning, Criterium (a):
Louis Bendixen
|
20-08-2017
Hvidovre :
Louis Bendixen
|
20-08-2017
Hvidovre :
Louis Bendixen
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands :
Torkil Veyhe
|
06-10-2017
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Faroe Islands :
Torkil Veyhe
|
07-10-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands :
Torkil Veyhe
|
07-10-2017
National Championship, Road, Elite, Faroe Islands :
Torkil Veyhe
|
27-12-2017
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Mathias Krigbaum
|
27-12-2017
National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Denmark:
Mathias Krigbaum
|
2020 ColoQuick:
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Rasmus Pedersen
|
01-03-2020
World Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite:
Rasmus Pedersen
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
09-08-2020
Stage 4 Randers Bike Week :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
16-08-2020
Tølløse:
Sebastian Changizi
|
16-08-2020
Tølløse:
Sebastian Changizi
|
2021 ColoQuick:
|
05-04-2021
Aarhus :
William Levy
|
05-04-2021
Aarhus :
William Levy
|
01-08-2021
Vissenbjerg:
Alexander Salby
|
01-08-2021
Vissenbjerg:
Alexander Salby
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
06-08-2021
Stage 2 Randers Bike Week :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
07-08-2021
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
07-08-2021
Stage 3 Randers Bike Week :
Nicolai Nielsen
|
08-08-2021
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
William Levy
|
08-08-2021
General Classification Randers Bike Week :
William Levy
|
03-10-2021
Ottestad:
William Levy
|
03-10-2021
Ottestad:
William Levy
|
03-10-2021
General Classification Post Cup :
Alexander Salby
|
03-10-2021
General Classification Post Cup :
Alexander Salby
|
23-10-2021
Stage 2 3 Dage i Nord:
Sebastian Changizi
|
23-10-2021
Stage 2 3 Dage i Nord:
Sebastian Changizi
|
2023 ColoQuick:
|
02-04-2023
Rødekro :
Tobias Svarre
|
02-04-2023
Rødekro :
Tobias Svarre
|
08-04-2023
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
08-04-2023
Stage 1 3 Dage i Nord:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
10-04-2023
Stage 3 3 Dage i Nord:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
10-04-2023
Stage 3 3 Dage i Nord:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
10-04-2023
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
10-04-2023
General Classification 3 Dage i Nord:
Joshua Gudnitz
|
01-05-2023
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Joshua Gudnitz
|
01-05-2023
Frankfurt am Main, U23 :
Joshua Gudnitz
|
21-05-2023
Fredericia :
Simon Bak
|
21-05-2023
Fredericia :
Simon Bak
|
03-08-2023
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Mads Andersen
|
03-08-2023
Stage 1 Randers Bike Week :
Mads Andersen
|
22-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Joshua Gudnitz
|
22-08-2023
Stage 3 Tour de l'Avenir :
Joshua Gudnitz
|
10-09-2023
Aarhus :
Sebastian Nielsen
|
10-09-2023
Aarhus :
Sebastian Nielsen
|
16-09-2023
Nyborg :
Henrik Breiner Pedersen
|
16-09-2023
Nyborg :
Henrik Breiner Pedersen
|
22-09-2023
European Championship, Road, U23:
Henrik Breiner Pedersen
|
22-09-2023
European Championship, Road, U23:
Henrik Breiner Pedersen
|